Schnittliste


WKBV-Pokal Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Winter, Patrick SKC Vilsingen 1 617,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 617,0 1,00 4,00
2. Gutierrez, Celestino SF Friedrichshafen 3 579,0 0,67 2,33 2 560,5 0,50 2,00 1 616,0 1,00 3,00
3. Mürter, Bernhard KV Gammelshausen 2 587,0 0,00 1,25 1 564,0 0,00 1,50 1 610,0 0,00 1,00
4. Lensen, Tim TSV Denkendorf 2 609,5 0,75 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 609,5 0,75 2,50
5. Lotina, Darko SF Friedrichshafen 3 613,7 0,67 2,33 1 633,0 1,00 3,00 2 604,0 0,50 2,00
6. Sauter , Volker ESV Aulendorf 3 589,3 0,67 2,83 1 561,0 0,00 2,00 2 603,5 1,00 3,25
7. Lotina, Dejan SF Friedrichshafen 2 580,5 1,00 2,50 1 560,0 1,00 2,00 1 601,0 1,00 3,00
8. Koller, Christian TSV Niederstotzingen 4 589,0 0,75 2,50 2 590,5 0,50 2,00 2 587,5 1,00 3,00
9. Annasensl, Denis TSV Niederstotzingen 4 587,0 0,75 2,50 2 588,0 0,50 2,50 2 586,0 1,00 2,50
10. Aulich, Marc KV Gammelshausen 1 586,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 586,0 1,00 2,00
11. Winkler, Pascal ESV Aulendorf 4 583,5 0,75 2,25 2 582,0 0,50 2,00 2 585,0 1,00 2,50
12. Lämmle, Oliver ESV Aulendorf 4 568,3 0,75 2,63 2 552,5 1,00 2,75 2 584,0 0,50 2,50
13. Volz, Marcel TSV Denkendorf 4 582,5 0,75 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 4 582,5 0,75 3,00
14. Lämmle, Christoph ESV Aulendorf 4 579,8 1,00 2,75 2 577,5 1,00 3,00 2 582,0 1,00 2,50
15. Funk, Lukas ESV Aulendorf 2 573,0 0,50 2,00 1 564,0 1,00 3,00 1 582,0 0,00 1,00
16. Müller, Nicolai SF Friedrichshafen 4 573,3 0,50 1,75 2 565,0 0,50 1,50 2 581,5 0,50 2,00
17. Slametschka, Dietmar KV Gammelshausen 2 550,0 1,00 3,00 1 520,0 1,00 3,00 1 580,0 1,00 3,00
18. Gruhler, Tobias SKC Vilsingen 1 578,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 578,0 1,00 3,00
19. Zwiersch, Michael TSV Niederstotzingen 1 574,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 574,0 1,00 3,00
20. Schnell, Jörg SF Friedrichshafen 4 571,3 0,50 1,50 2 573,0 0,50 1,50 2 569,5 0,50 1,50
21. Zürn, Stefan SKC Gaisbach 2 569,0 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 569,0 0,50 2,50
22. Fängler, Tobias SKC Gaisbach 2 568,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 568,0 1,00 3,50
23. Schweier, Thomas TSV Niederstotzingen 4 595,5 0,75 2,25 2 623,0 1,00 2,50 2 568,0 0,50 2,00
24. Müller, Sascha ESV Aulendorf 4 577,8 0,63 3,00 2 588,0 0,75 3,00 2 567,5 0,50 3,00
25. Gschwendtner, Manfred TSV Denkendorf 4 567,0 0,75 2,38 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 4 567,0 0,75 2,38
26. Kinka, Gabor KVS Waldrems 1 565,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 565,0 1,00 3,00
27. Sommer, Jörg TSG Bad Wurzach 1 564,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 564,0 1,00 2,50
28. Lotina, Zdravko SF Friedrichshafen 4 569,5 0,50 2,00 2 575,0 1,00 3,00 2 564,0 0,00 1,00
29. Giray, Jan TSG Bad Wurzach 1 562,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 562,0 1,00 4,00
30. Genctürk, Esref TSV Niederstotzingen 1 562,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 562,0 1,00 3,00
31. Grunert, Enrico KVS Waldrems 1 561,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 561,0 1,00 3,00
32. Reiter, Michael TSV Niederstotzingen 3 599,3 1,00 3,33 2 620,5 1,00 3,50 1 557,0 1,00 3,00
33. Weinmann, Fabian TSV Denkendorf 3 556,3 0,67 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 556,3 0,67 2,00
34. Lorenz, Frank TSV Niederstotzingen 2 553,5 0,25 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 553,5 0,25 1,50
35. Mauterer, Bernd TSV Niederstotzingen 3 577,0 0,33 2,33 2 591,0 0,00 1,50 1 549,0 1,00 4,00
36. Röhm, Michael TSV Denkendorf 1 548,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 548,0 1,00 2,50
37. Wahl, Thomas KV Gammelshausen 1 548,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 548,0 1,00 3,00
38. Harnacker, Michael KV Gammelshausen 1 548,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 548,0 0,00 1,00
39. Lehnert, Daniel TSV Denkendorf 3 546,7 0,33 1,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 546,7 0,33 1,67
40. Colovic, Vukasin SF Friedrichshafen 1 543,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 543,0 0,50 2,00
41. Volz, Alexander TSV Denkendorf 2 541,5 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 541,5 0,00 1,00
42. Layer, Thomas SKC Gaisbach 1 534,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 534,0 0,00 1,00
43. Hack, Martin SKC Vilsingen 1 534,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 534,0 0,00 1,00
44. Schmidt, Marco ESV Aulendorf 2 526,5 0,00 1,00 1 520,0 0,00 0,00 1 533,0 0,00 2,00
45. Valjetic, Zeljko KVS Waldrems 1 531,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 531,0 0,00 1,00
46. Steinke, Andreas SF Friedrichshafen 2 535,5 0,00 1,00 1 541,0 0,00 1,00 1 530,0 0,00 1,00
47. Muth, Rainer TSV Denkendorf 4 529,5 0,25 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 4 529,5 0,25 2,00
48. Zentler, Mario SKC Gaisbach 1 527,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 527,0 0,00 2,00
49. Layer, Hartmut SKC Gaisbach 2 523,0 0,25 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 523,0 0,25 1,50
50. Brachtel, Martin TSV Denkendorf 1 520,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 520,0 0,00 2,00
51. Reiter, Helmuth KVS Waldrems 1 519,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 519,0 0,00 2,00
52. Wenzel, Uwe SKC Vilsingen 1 519,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 519,0 0,00 1,00
53. Neubrand, Markus KV Gammelshausen 2 534,5 0,50 2,50 1 550,0 1,00 3,00 1 519,0 0,00 2,00
54. Restifo, Harald KVS Waldrems 1 517,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 517,0 1,00 3,00
55. Feyh, Jan-Niklas KVS Waldrems 1 512,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 512,0 0,00 2,00
56. Zapf, Arnold TSG Bad Wurzach 1 508,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 508,0 0,00 1,00
57. Butscher, Matthias TSG Bad Wurzach 1 507,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 507,0 0,00 1,00
58. Dörr, Hermann SKC Gaisbach 1 507,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 507,0 0,00 0,50
59. Floßmann, Rainer SKC Gaisbach 2 505,0 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 505,0 0,50 2,50
60. Reichmann, Ralf SKC Vilsingen 1 505,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 505,0 0,00 1,00
61. Model, Maximilian TSG Bad Wurzach 1 502,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 502,0 0,00 1,00
62. Hack, Michael SKC Vilsingen 1 498,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 498,0 0,00 1,00
63. Salzig, Thomas TSG Bad Wurzach 1 497,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 497,0 0,00 1,00
64. Landgraf, Daniel KV Gammelshausen 1 602,0 1,00 3,00 1 602,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
65. Schapals, Jürgen TSV Niederstotzingen 1 580,0 0,00 1,00 1 580,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
66. Hauptmann, Jörg EKC Lonsee 1 577,0 0,00 1,00 1 577,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
67. Retter, Jürgen SV Seckach 1 576,0 0,00 1,00 1 576,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
68. Merz, Andreas EKC Lonsee 1 574,0 0,00 1,00 1 574,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
69. Sladek, Thomas TSG Nattheim 1 570,0 1,00 2,00 1 570,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
70. Annasensl, Dieter EKC Lonsee 1 567,0 1,00 3,00 1 567,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
71. Ihle-Krausch, Stephan EKC Lonsee 1 564,0 1,00 2,00 1 564,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
72. Hähnel, Andreas TSV Westhausen 1 562,0 0,50 2,00 1 562,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
73. Saur, Markus TSG Nattheim 1 554,0 1,00 3,00 1 554,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
74. Fremdt, Joachim TSG Nattheim 1 554,0 1,00 3,00 1 554,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
75. Özdemir, Kemal TSG Nattheim 1 554,0 0,00 2,00 1 554,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
76. Forisch, Oliver ESV Crailsheim 2 552,5 1,00 3,00 2 552,5 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
77. Hager, Johannes ESV Crailsheim 2 551,0 1,00 2,50 2 551,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
78. Gress, Wilfried KSV Baienfurt 1 550,0 1,00 2,00 1 550,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
79. Prchal, Andreas FV Burgberg 1 549,0 1,00 2,00 1 549,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
80. Seidel, Kevin TSV Westhausen 2 548,5 0,00 1,50 2 548,5 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
81. Doleschel, Tobias TSV Westhausen 2 548,0 0,50 2,00 2 548,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
82. Kostolnik, Hermann KSV Baienfurt 1 547,0 1,00 3,00 1 547,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
83. Weidenbacher, Karl TSV Westhausen 2 546,0 0,50 2,00 2 546,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
84. Fauth, Pascal TSG Nattheim 1 543,0 0,50 2,00 1 543,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
85. Ulbrich, Dietmar FV Burgberg 1 543,0 0,00 0,00 1 543,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
86. Herkel, Manfred SV Seckach 1 540,0 0,00 1,50 1 540,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
87. Fimpel, Adrian KSV Baienfurt 1 540,0 0,00 1,00 1 540,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
88. Miesch, Rainer SV Seckach 1 538,0 1,00 3,00 1 538,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
89. Neumaier, Daniel FV Burgberg 1 538,0 0,00 1,00 1 538,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
90. Lehr, Siegfried ESV Crailsheim 2 537,0 0,50 2,00 2 537,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
91. Czapla, Tobias TSV Westhausen 2 536,0 0,50 1,00 2 536,0 0,50 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
92. Pallmer, Frank ESV Crailsheim 2 535,5 0,50 2,00 2 535,5 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
93. Alker, Martin ESV Crailsheim 2 535,0 0,50 1,50 2 535,0 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
94. Arthofer, Florian SV Seckach 1 529,0 1,00 2,00 1 529,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
95. Kreiner, Jürgen KV Gammelshausen 1 528,0 1,00 3,00 1 528,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
96. Bittmann, Tobias EKC Lonsee 1 528,0 0,00 1,00 1 528,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
97. Butschek, Heiko TSV Westhausen 2 528,0 0,00 1,00 2 528,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
98. Lovric, Vinko TSG Nattheim 1 524,0 0,00 1,00 1 524,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
99. Viertel, Gerhard KSV Baienfurt 1 524,0 0,00 1,00 1 524,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
100. Czapla, Anton TSV Westhausen 1 524,0 0,00 1,00 1 524,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
101. Belligoi, Mario KSV Baienfurt 1 520,0 0,50 2,00 1 520,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
102. Prchal, Willi FV Burgberg 1 519,0 0,00 0,50 1 519,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
103. Weber, Klaus FV Burgberg 1 509,0 0,00 1,00 1 509,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
104. Neumaier, Simon FV Burgberg 1 508,0 0,00 0,00 1 508,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
105. Willer, Maik SF Friedrichshafen 1 506,0 0,00 0,00 1 506,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
106. Theimer, Helmut ESV Crailsheim 2 503,0 0,00 0,50 2 503,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
107. Münnich, Markus SV Seckach 1 501,0 0,00 1,50 1 501,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
108. Winter, Markus SV Seckach 1 492,0 0,00 2,00 1 492,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
109. Viertel, Marc KSV Baienfurt 1 484,0 0,00 1,00 1 484,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
110. Post, Olaf KV Gammelshausen 1 476,0 0,00 0,00 1 476,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00