Spielplan


Bez.- Klasse Gem. OberschwabenZollern Staffel 2

1 .Spieltag
15.09.2019
13:00
KSC Hattenburg g
-
KV Mietingen g
14.09.2019
09:00
TSG Ailingen g
-
SF Friedrichshafen g
14.09.2019
16:30
KSV Baienfurt g
-
ESV Aulendorf g
2 .Spieltag
22.09.2019
13:00
KV Mietingen g
-
TSG Bad Wurzach g
21.09.2019
08:30
SF Friedrichshafen g
-
KSC Hattenburg g
21.09.2019
10:00
ESV Aulendorf g
-
TSG Ailingen g
3 .Spieltag
28.09.2019
10:30
TSG Bad Wurzach g
-
SF Friedrichshafen g
29.09.2019
16:30
KSC Hattenburg g
-
ESV Aulendorf g
28.09.2019
12:00
KSV Bergatreute g
-
KSV Baienfurt g
4 .Spieltag
13.10.2019
16:00
ESV Aulendorf g
-
TSG Bad Wurzach g
13.10.2019
13:00
KV Mietingen g
-
KSV Bergatreute g
12.10.2019
16:30
KSV Baienfurt g
-
TSG Ailingen g
5 .Spieltag
20.10.2019
16:30
KSC Hattenburg g
-
KSV Baienfurt g
20.10.2019
13:00
KV Mietingen g
-
SF Friedrichshafen g
19.10.2019
09:00
TSG Ailingen g
-
KSV Bergatreute g
6 .Spieltag
26.10.2019
16:30
KSV Baienfurt g
-
TSG Bad Wurzach g
26.10.2019
09:00
TSG Ailingen g
-
KSC Hattenburg g
27.10.2019
16:00
ESV Aulendorf g
-
KV Mietingen g
26.10.2019
12:00
KSV Bergatreute g
-
SF Friedrichshafen g
7 .Spieltag
09.11.2019
10:30
TSG Bad Wurzach g
-
TSG Ailingen g
10.11.2019
16:30
KSC Hattenburg g
-
KSV Bergatreute g
09.11.2019
08:30
SF Friedrichshafen g
-
ESV Aulendorf g
8 .Spieltag
17.11.2019
16:30
KSC Hattenburg g
-
TSG Bad Wurzach g
16.11.2019
16:30
KSV Baienfurt g
-
KV Mietingen g
16.11.2019
12:00
KSV Bergatreute g
-
ESV Aulendorf g
9 .Spieltag
30.11.2019
10:30
TSG Bad Wurzach g
-
KSV Bergatreute g
01.12.2019
13:00
KV Mietingen g
-
TSG Ailingen g
30.11.2019
08:30
SF Friedrichshafen g
-
KSV Baienfurt g
10 .Spieltag
15.12.2019
13:00
KV Mietingen g
-
KSC Hattenburg g
14.12.2019
08:30
SF Friedrichshafen g
-
TSG Ailingen g
15.12.2019
16:00
ESV Aulendorf g
-
KSV Baienfurt g
11 .Spieltag
11.01.2020
10:30
TSG Bad Wurzach g
-
KV Mietingen g
12.01.2020
16:30
KSC Hattenburg g
-
SF Friedrichshafen g
11.01.2020
09:00
TSG Ailingen g
-
ESV Aulendorf g
12 .Spieltag
18.01.2020
08:30
SF Friedrichshafen g
-
TSG Bad Wurzach g
19.01.2020
16:00
ESV Aulendorf g
-
KSC Hattenburg g
18.01.2020
16:30
KSV Baienfurt g
-
KSV Bergatreute g
13 .Spieltag
01.02.2020
10:30
TSG Bad Wurzach g
-
ESV Aulendorf g
01.02.2020
12:00
KSV Bergatreute g
-
KV Mietingen g
01.02.2020
09:00
TSG Ailingen g
-
KSV Baienfurt g
14 .Spieltag
08.02.2020
16:30
KSV Baienfurt g
-
KSC Hattenburg g
08.02.2020
08:30
SF Friedrichshafen g
-
KV Mietingen g
08.02.2020
12:00
KSV Bergatreute g
-
TSG Ailingen g
15 .Spieltag
29.02.2020
10:30
TSG Bad Wurzach g
-
KSV Baienfurt g
01.03.2020
16:30
KSC Hattenburg g
-
TSG Ailingen g
01.03.2020
13:00
KV Mietingen g
-
ESV Aulendorf g
29.02.2020
08:30
SF Friedrichshafen g
-
KSV Bergatreute g
16 .Spieltag
07.03.2020
09:00
TSG Ailingen g
-
TSG Bad Wurzach g
07.03.2020
12:00
KSV Bergatreute g
-
KSC Hattenburg g
08.03.2020
16:00
ESV Aulendorf g
-
SF Friedrichshafen g
17 .Spieltag
14.03.2020
10:30
TSG Bad Wurzach g
-
KSC Hattenburg g
15.03.2020
13:00
KV Mietingen g
-
KSV Baienfurt g
15.03.2020
16:00
ESV Aulendorf g
-
KSV Bergatreute g
18 .Spieltag
21.03.2020
12:00
KSV Bergatreute g
-
TSG Bad Wurzach g
21.03.2020
09:00
TSG Ailingen g
-
KV Mietingen g
21.03.2020
16:30
KSV Baienfurt g
-
SF Friedrichshafen g