Spielplan


1. Bezirksliga Oberschwaben Zollern

1 .Spieltag
14.09.2019
09:00
SKC Berg II
-
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen II
07.09.2019
11:00
SKG Balingen II
-
KSV Baienfurt II
14.09.2019
15:00
VfB Friedrichshafen
-
SKV Grüne Au Ebingen
14.09.2019
15:30
SKC Vilsingen II
-
TSG Bad Wurzach IV
14.09.2019
13:30
KSV Baienfurt III
-
TSG Bad Wurzach III
2 .Spieltag
21.09.2019
12:00
KSV Baienfurt II
-
SKC Berg II
21.09.2019
12:30
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen II
-
KSV Baienfurt III
21.09.2019
14:00
SKV Grüne Au Ebingen
-
SKG Balingen II
22.09.2019
10:30
TSG Bad Wurzach IV
-
VfB Friedrichshafen
21.09.2019
09:30
TSG Bad Wurzach III
-
SKC Vilsingen II
3 .Spieltag
28.09.2019
09:00
SKC Berg II
-
SKV Grüne Au Ebingen
28.09.2019
12:30
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen II
-
KSV Baienfurt II
28.09.2019
13:00
SKG Balingen II
-
TSG Bad Wurzach IV
28.09.2019
15:00
VfB Friedrichshafen
-
TSG Bad Wurzach III
28.09.2019
12:00
KSV Baienfurt III
-
SKC Vilsingen II
4 .Spieltag
13.10.2019
10:30
TSG Bad Wurzach IV
-
SKC Berg II
12.10.2019
14:00
SKV Grüne Au Ebingen
-
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen II
12.10.2019
09:30
TSG Bad Wurzach III
-
SKG Balingen II
12.10.2019
13:30
KSV Baienfurt III
-
KSV Baienfurt II
12.10.2019
15:30
SKC Vilsingen II
-
VfB Friedrichshafen
5 .Spieltag
19.10.2019
09:00
SKC Berg II
-
TSG Bad Wurzach III
19.10.2019
12:30
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen II
-
TSG Bad Wurzach IV
19.10.2019
13:00
SKG Balingen II
-
SKC Vilsingen II
19.10.2019
12:00
KSV Baienfurt II
-
SKV Grüne Au Ebingen
19.10.2019
15:00
VfB Friedrichshafen
-
KSV Baienfurt III
6 .Spieltag
26.10.2019
15:30
SKC Vilsingen II
-
SKC Berg II
26.10.2019
09:30
TSG Bad Wurzach III
-
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen II
26.10.2019
15:00
VfB Friedrichshafen
-
SKG Balingen II
27.10.2019
10:30
TSG Bad Wurzach IV
-
KSV Baienfurt II
26.10.2019
13:30
KSV Baienfurt III
-
SKV Grüne Au Ebingen
7 .Spieltag
09.11.2019
09:00
SKC Berg II
-
VfB Friedrichshafen
09.11.2019
12:30
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen II
-
SKC Vilsingen II
09.11.2019
13:00
SKG Balingen II
-
KSV Baienfurt III
09.11.2019
12:00
KSV Baienfurt II
-
TSG Bad Wurzach III
09.11.2019
14:00
SKV Grüne Au Ebingen
-
TSG Bad Wurzach IV
8 .Spieltag
16.11.2019
13:00
SKG Balingen II
-
SKC Berg II
16.11.2019
15:00
VfB Friedrichshafen
-
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen II
16.11.2019
15:30
SKC Vilsingen II
-
KSV Baienfurt II
16.11.2019
09:30
TSG Bad Wurzach III
-
SKV Grüne Au Ebingen
16.11.2019
13:30
KSV Baienfurt III
-
TSG Bad Wurzach IV
9 .Spieltag
30.11.2019
09:00
SKC Berg II
-
KSV Baienfurt III
30.11.2019
12:30
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen II
-
SKG Balingen II
30.11.2019
12:00
KSV Baienfurt II
-
VfB Friedrichshafen
30.11.2019
14:00
SKV Grüne Au Ebingen
-
SKC Vilsingen II
01.12.2019
10:30
TSG Bad Wurzach IV
-
TSG Bad Wurzach III
10 .Spieltag
14.12.2019
12:30
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen II
-
SKC Berg II
14.12.2019
12:00
KSV Baienfurt II
-
SKG Balingen II
14.12.2019
14:00
SKV Grüne Au Ebingen
-
VfB Friedrichshafen
15.12.2019
10:30
TSG Bad Wurzach IV
-
SKC Vilsingen II
14.12.2019
09:30
TSG Bad Wurzach III
-
KSV Baienfurt III
11 .Spieltag
11.01.2020
09:00
SKC Berg II
-
KSV Baienfurt II
11.01.2020
13:30
KSV Baienfurt III
-
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen II
11.01.2020
13:00
SKG Balingen II
-
SKV Grüne Au Ebingen
11.01.2020
15:00
VfB Friedrichshafen
-
TSG Bad Wurzach IV
11.01.2020
15:30
SKC Vilsingen II
-
TSG Bad Wurzach III
12 .Spieltag
18.01.2020
14:00
SKV Grüne Au Ebingen
-
SKC Berg II
18.01.2020
13:30
KSV Baienfurt II
-
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen II
19.01.2020
10:30
TSG Bad Wurzach IV
-
SKG Balingen II
18.01.2020
09:30
TSG Bad Wurzach III
-
VfB Friedrichshafen
18.01.2020
15:30
SKC Vilsingen II
-
KSV Baienfurt III
13 .Spieltag
01.02.2020
09:00
SKC Berg II
-
TSG Bad Wurzach IV
01.02.2020
12:30
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen II
-
SKV Grüne Au Ebingen
01.02.2020
13:00
SKG Balingen II
-
TSG Bad Wurzach III
01.02.2020
12:00
KSV Baienfurt II
-
KSV Baienfurt III
01.02.2020
15:00
VfB Friedrichshafen
-
SKC Vilsingen II
14 .Spieltag
08.02.2020
09:30
TSG Bad Wurzach III
-
SKC Berg II
09.02.2020
10:30
TSG Bad Wurzach IV
-
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen II
08.02.2020
15:30
SKC Vilsingen II
-
SKG Balingen II
08.02.2020
14:00
SKV Grüne Au Ebingen
-
KSV Baienfurt II
08.02.2020
13:30
KSV Baienfurt III
-
VfB Friedrichshafen
15 .Spieltag
29.02.2020
09:00
SKC Berg II
-
SKC Vilsingen II
29.02.2020
12:30
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen II
-
TSG Bad Wurzach III
29.02.2020
13:00
SKG Balingen II
-
VfB Friedrichshafen
29.02.2020
12:00
KSV Baienfurt II
-
TSG Bad Wurzach IV
29.02.2020
14:00
SKV Grüne Au Ebingen
-
KSV Baienfurt III
16 .Spieltag
07.03.2020
15:00
VfB Friedrichshafen
-
SKC Berg II
07.03.2020
15:30
SKC Vilsingen II
-
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen II
07.03.2020
13:30
KSV Baienfurt III
-
SKG Balingen II
07.03.2020
09:30
TSG Bad Wurzach III
-
KSV Baienfurt II
08.03.2020
10:30
TSG Bad Wurzach IV
-
SKV Grüne Au Ebingen
17 .Spieltag
14.03.2020
09:00
SKC Berg II
-
SKG Balingen II
14.03.2020
12:30
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen II
-
VfB Friedrichshafen
14.03.2020
12:00
KSV Baienfurt II
-
SKC Vilsingen II
14.03.2020
14:00
SKV Grüne Au Ebingen
-
TSG Bad Wurzach III
15.03.2020
10:30
TSG Bad Wurzach IV
-
KSV Baienfurt III
18 .Spieltag
21.03.2020
13:30
KSV Baienfurt III
-
SKC Berg II
21.03.2020
13:00
SKG Balingen II
-
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen II
21.03.2020
15:00
VfB Friedrichshafen
-
KSV Baienfurt II
21.03.2020
15:30
SKC Vilsingen II
-
SKV Grüne Au Ebingen
21.03.2020
09:30
TSG Bad Wurzach III
-
TSG Bad Wurzach IV