Spielplan


Regionalliga Mittlerer Neckar Männer

1 .Spieltag
15.09.2019
13:30
SV Mettingen II
-
KVS Waldrems II
14.09.2019
12:00
Spvgg Eschenau
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II
14.09.2019
14:00
TSV Fürfeld
-
SKV Brackenheim II
14.09.2019
12:30
SV Seckach
-
TV Unterlenningen
14.09.2019
15:00
TSV Denkendorf II
-
KSV Weissach
2 .Spieltag
21.09.2019
16:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II
-
SV Mettingen II
21.09.2019
11:30
KVS Waldrems II
-
TSV Denkendorf II
21.09.2019
12:30
SKV Brackenheim II
-
Spvgg Eschenau
21.09.2019
13:00
TV Unterlenningen
-
TSV Fürfeld
21.09.2019
16:30
KSV Weissach
-
SV Seckach
3 .Spieltag
29.09.2019
13:30
SV Mettingen II
-
SKV Brackenheim II
28.09.2019
11:30
KVS Waldrems II
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II
28.09.2019
12:00
Spvgg Eschenau
-
TV Unterlenningen
28.09.2019
14:00
TSV Fürfeld
-
KSV Weissach
28.09.2019
15:00
TSV Denkendorf II
-
SV Seckach
4 .Spieltag
12.10.2019
13:00
TV Unterlenningen
-
SV Mettingen II
12.10.2019
12:30
SKV Brackenheim II
-
KVS Waldrems II
12.10.2019
16:30
KSV Weissach
-
Spvgg Eschenau
12.10.2019
16:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II
-
TSV Denkendorf II
12.10.2019
12:30
SV Seckach
-
TSV Fürfeld
5 .Spieltag
20.10.2019
13:30
SV Mettingen II
-
KSV Weissach
19.10.2019
11:30
KVS Waldrems II
-
TV Unterlenningen
19.10.2019
12:00
Spvgg Eschenau
-
SV Seckach
19.10.2019
16:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II
-
SKV Brackenheim II
19.10.2019
14:00
TSV Fürfeld
-
TSV Denkendorf II
6 .Spieltag
26.10.2019
12:30
SV Seckach
-
SV Mettingen II
26.10.2019
16:30
KSV Weissach
-
KVS Waldrems II
26.10.2019
14:00
TSV Fürfeld
-
Spvgg Eschenau
26.10.2019
13:00
TV Unterlenningen
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II
26.10.2019
15:00
TSV Denkendorf II
-
SKV Brackenheim II
7 .Spieltag
10.11.2019
13:30
SV Mettingen II
-
TSV Fürfeld
09.11.2019
11:30
KVS Waldrems II
-
SV Seckach
09.11.2019
12:00
Spvgg Eschenau
-
TSV Denkendorf II
09.11.2019
16:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II
-
KSV Weissach
09.11.2019
10:30
SKV Brackenheim II
-
TV Unterlenningen
8 .Spieltag
16.11.2019
12:00
Spvgg Eschenau
-
SV Mettingen II
16.11.2019
14:00
TSV Fürfeld
-
KVS Waldrems II
16.11.2019
12:30
SV Seckach
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II
16.11.2019
16:30
KSV Weissach
-
SKV Brackenheim II
16.11.2019
15:00
TSV Denkendorf II
-
TV Unterlenningen
9 .Spieltag
01.12.2019
13:30
SV Mettingen II
-
TSV Denkendorf II
30.11.2019
11:30
KVS Waldrems II
-
Spvgg Eschenau
30.11.2019
16:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II
-
TSV Fürfeld
30.11.2019
12:30
SKV Brackenheim II
-
SV Seckach
30.11.2019
13:00
TV Unterlenningen
-
KSV Weissach
10 .Spieltag
14.12.2019
11:30
KVS Waldrems II
-
SV Mettingen II
14.12.2019
16:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II
-
Spvgg Eschenau
14.12.2019
12:30
SKV Brackenheim II
-
TSV Fürfeld
14.12.2019
13:00
TV Unterlenningen
-
SV Seckach
14.12.2019
16:30
KSV Weissach
-
TSV Denkendorf II
11 .Spieltag
12.01.2020
13:30
SV Mettingen II
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II
11.01.2020
15:00
TSV Denkendorf II
-
KVS Waldrems II
11.01.2020
12:00
Spvgg Eschenau
-
SKV Brackenheim II
11.01.2020
14:00
TSV Fürfeld
-
TV Unterlenningen
11.01.2020
12:30
SV Seckach
-
KSV Weissach
12 .Spieltag
18.01.2020
12:30
SKV Brackenheim II
-
SV Mettingen II
18.01.2020
16:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II
-
KVS Waldrems II
18.01.2020
13:00
TV Unterlenningen
-
Spvgg Eschenau
18.01.2020
16:30
KSV Weissach
-
TSV Fürfeld
18.01.2020
12:30
SV Seckach
-
TSV Denkendorf II
13 .Spieltag
02.02.2020
13:30
SV Mettingen II
-
TV Unterlenningen
01.02.2020
11:30
KVS Waldrems II
-
SKV Brackenheim II
01.02.2020
12:00
Spvgg Eschenau
-
KSV Weissach
01.02.2020
15:00
TSV Denkendorf II
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II
01.02.2020
14:00
TSV Fürfeld
-
SV Seckach
14 .Spieltag
08.02.2020
16:30
KSV Weissach
-
SV Mettingen II
08.02.2020
13:00
TV Unterlenningen
-
KVS Waldrems II
08.02.2020
12:30
SV Seckach
-
Spvgg Eschenau
08.02.2020
12:30
SKV Brackenheim II
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II
08.02.2020
15:00
TSV Denkendorf II
-
TSV Fürfeld
15 .Spieltag
01.03.2020
13:30
SV Mettingen II
-
SV Seckach
29.02.2020
11:30
KVS Waldrems II
-
KSV Weissach
29.02.2020
12:00
Spvgg Eschenau
-
TSV Fürfeld
29.02.2020
16:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II
-
TV Unterlenningen
29.02.2020
12:30
SKV Brackenheim II
-
TSV Denkendorf II
16 .Spieltag
07.03.2020
14:00
TSV Fürfeld
-
SV Mettingen II
07.03.2020
12:30
SV Seckach
-
KVS Waldrems II
07.03.2020
15:00
TSV Denkendorf II
-
Spvgg Eschenau
07.03.2020
16:30
KSV Weissach
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II
07.03.2020
13:00
TV Unterlenningen
-
SKV Brackenheim II
17 .Spieltag
15.03.2020
13:30
SV Mettingen II
-
Spvgg Eschenau
14.03.2020
11:30
KVS Waldrems II
-
TSV Fürfeld
14.03.2020
16:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II
-
SV Seckach
14.03.2020
12:30
SKV Brackenheim II
-
KSV Weissach
14.03.2020
13:00
TV Unterlenningen
-
TSV Denkendorf II
18 .Spieltag
21.03.2020
15:00
TSV Denkendorf II
-
SV Mettingen II
21.03.2020
12:00
Spvgg Eschenau
-
KVS Waldrems II
21.03.2020
14:00
TSV Fürfeld
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II
21.03.2020
12:30
SV Seckach
-
SKV Brackenheim II
21.03.2020
16:30
KSV Weissach
-
TV Unterlenningen