Spielplan


Verbandsliga Württemberg Männer

1 .Spieltag
14.09.2019
12:30
SVH Königsbronn
-
KSC Hattenburg
14.09.2019
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
14.09.2019
16:00
KV Gammelshausen
-
SKV Brackenheim
14.09.2019
13:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
ESV Aulendorf
14.09.2019
11:30
TSV Denkendorf
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
2 .Spieltag
21.09.2019
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
SVH Königsbronn
21.09.2019
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
TSV Denkendorf
21.09.2019
16:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
21.09.2019
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
KV Gammelshausen
21.09.2019
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
3 .Spieltag
28.09.2019
12:30
SVH Königsbronn
-
SKV Brackenheim
28.09.2019
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
28.09.2019
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
ESV Aulendorf
28.09.2019
16:00
KV Gammelshausen
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
28.09.2019
11:30
TSV Denkendorf
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
4 .Spieltag
12.10.2019
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
SVH Königsbronn
12.10.2019
16:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
KSC Hattenburg
12.10.2019
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
12.10.2019
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
TSV Denkendorf
12.10.2019
13:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
KV Gammelshausen
5 .Spieltag
19.10.2019
12:30
SVH Königsbronn
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
19.10.2019
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
ESV Aulendorf
19.10.2019
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
19.10.2019
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
SKV Brackenheim
19.10.2019
16:00
KV Gammelshausen
-
TSV Denkendorf
6 .Spieltag
26.10.2019
13:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
SVH Königsbronn
26.10.2019
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
KSC Hattenburg
26.10.2019
16:00
KV Gammelshausen
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
26.10.2019
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
26.10.2019
11:30
TSV Denkendorf
-
SKV Brackenheim
7 .Spieltag
09.11.2019
12:30
SVH Königsbronn
-
KV Gammelshausen
09.11.2019
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
09.11.2019
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
TSV Denkendorf
09.11.2019
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
09.11.2019
16:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
ESV Aulendorf
8 .Spieltag
16.11.2019
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
SVH Königsbronn
16.11.2019
16:00
KV Gammelshausen
-
KSC Hattenburg
16.11.2019
13:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
16.11.2019
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
SKV Brackenheim
16.11.2019
11:30
TSV Denkendorf
-
ESV Aulendorf
9 .Spieltag
30.11.2019
12:30
SVH Königsbronn
-
TSV Denkendorf
30.11.2019
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
30.11.2019
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
KV Gammelshausen
30.11.2019
16:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
30.11.2019
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
10 .Spieltag
14.12.2019
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
SVH Königsbronn
14.12.2019
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
14.12.2019
16:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
KV Gammelshausen
14.12.2019
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
14.12.2019
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
TSV Denkendorf
11 .Spieltag
11.01.2020
12:30
SVH Königsbronn
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
11.01.2020
11:30
TSV Denkendorf
-
KSC Hattenburg
11.01.2020
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
SKV Brackenheim
11.01.2020
16:00
KV Gammelshausen
-
ESV Aulendorf
11.01.2020
13:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
12 .Spieltag
18.01.2020
16:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
SVH Königsbronn
18.01.2020
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
KSC Hattenburg
18.01.2020
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
18.01.2020
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
KV Gammelshausen
18.01.2020
13:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
TSV Denkendorf
13 .Spieltag
01.02.2020
12:30
SVH Königsbronn
-
ESV Aulendorf
01.02.2020
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
SKV Brackenheim
01.02.2020
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
01.02.2020
11:30
TSV Denkendorf
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
01.02.2020
16:00
KV Gammelshausen
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
14 .Spieltag
08.02.2020
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
SVH Königsbronn
08.02.2020
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
KSC Hattenburg
08.02.2020
13:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
08.02.2020
16:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
08.02.2020
11:30
TSV Denkendorf
-
KV Gammelshausen
15 .Spieltag
29.02.2020
12:30
SVH Königsbronn
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
29.02.2020
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
29.02.2020
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
KV Gammelshausen
29.02.2020
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
ESV Aulendorf
29.02.2020
16:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
TSV Denkendorf
16 .Spieltag
07.03.2020
16:00
KV Gammelshausen
-
SVH Königsbronn
07.03.2020
13:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
KSC Hattenburg
07.03.2020
11:30
TSV Denkendorf
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
07.03.2020
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
07.03.2020
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
SKV Brackenheim
17 .Spieltag
14.03.2020
12:30
SVH Königsbronn
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
14.03.2020
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
KV Gammelshausen
14.03.2020
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
14.03.2020
16:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
14.03.2020
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
TSV Denkendorf
18 .Spieltag
21.03.2020
11:30
TSV Denkendorf
-
SVH Königsbronn
21.03.2020
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
KSC Hattenburg
21.03.2020
16:00
KV Gammelshausen
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
21.03.2020
11:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
SKV Brackenheim
21.03.2020
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
ESV Aulendorf