Spielplan


Bezirksklasse A Oberschwaben Zollern

1 .Spieltag
09.09.2018
08:30
TSG Ailingen III
-
SG Ravensburg II
09.09.2018
13:00
MTG Wangen III
-
SKC Vilsingen III
08.09.2018
11:30
KSV Baienfurt IV
-
KSC Biberach/Riß
09.09.2018
13:00
SKC Gerbertshaus II
-
SKG Balingen III
2 .Spieltag
16.09.2018
14:30
SG Ravensburg II
-
TG Biberach/Riß III
16.09.2018
15:00
SKC Vilsingen III
-
TSG Ailingen III
03.11.2018
11:00
KSC Biberach/Riß
-
MTG Wangen III
15.09.2018
10:00
SKG Balingen III
-
KSV Baienfurt IV
3 .Spieltag
22.09.2018
10:00
TG Biberach/Riß III
-
SKC Vilsingen III
23.09.2018
08:30
TSG Ailingen III
-
KSC Biberach/Riß
23.09.2018
13:00
MTG Wangen III
-
SKG Balingen III
23.09.2018
13:00
SKC Gerbertshaus II
-
KSV Baienfurt IV
4 .Spieltag
29.09.2018
12:00
KSC Biberach/Riß
-
TG Biberach/Riß III
29.09.2018
10:00
SKG Balingen III
-
TSG Ailingen III
30.09.2018
14:30
SG Ravensburg II
-
SKC Gerbertshaus II
29.09.2018
11:30
KSV Baienfurt IV
-
MTG Wangen III
5 .Spieltag
13.10.2018
10:00
TG Biberach/Riß III
-
SKG Balingen III
14.10.2018
08:30
TSG Ailingen III
-
KSV Baienfurt IV
14.10.2018
14:30
SG Ravensburg II
-
SKC Vilsingen III
14.10.2018
13:00
MTG Wangen III
-
SKC Gerbertshaus II
6 .Spieltag
20.10.2018
11:30
KSV Baienfurt IV
-
TG Biberach/Riß III
21.10.2018
13:00
MTG Wangen III
-
TSG Ailingen III
20.10.2018
12:00
KSC Biberach/Riß
-
SG Ravensburg II
21.10.2018
13:00
SKC Gerbertshaus II
-
SKC Vilsingen III
7 .Spieltag
27.10.2018
10:00
TG Biberach/Riß III
-
MTG Wangen III
28.10.2018
08:30
TSG Ailingen III
-
SKC Gerbertshaus II
28.10.2018
14:30
SG Ravensburg II
-
SKG Balingen III
28.10.2018
15:00
SKC Vilsingen III
-
KSC Biberach/Riß
8 .Spieltag
11.11.2018
08:30
TSG Ailingen III
-
TG Biberach/Riß III
10.11.2018
11:30
KSV Baienfurt IV
-
SG Ravensburg II
10.11.2018
10:00
SKG Balingen III
-
SKC Vilsingen III
11.11.2018
13:00
SKC Gerbertshaus II
-
KSC Biberach/Riß
9 .Spieltag
17.11.2018
10:00
TG Biberach/Riß III
-
SKC Gerbertshaus II
18.11.2018
14:30
SG Ravensburg II
-
MTG Wangen III
18.11.2018
15:00
SKC Vilsingen III
-
KSV Baienfurt IV
17.11.2018
12:00
KSC Biberach/Riß
-
SKG Balingen III
10 .Spieltag
02.12.2018
14:30
SG Ravensburg II
-
TSG Ailingen III
02.12.2018
15:00
SKC Vilsingen III
-
MTG Wangen III
01.12.2018
12:00
KSC Biberach/Riß
-
KSV Baienfurt IV
01.12.2018
10:00
SKG Balingen III
-
SKC Gerbertshaus II
11 .Spieltag
08.12.2018
10:00
TG Biberach/Riß III
-
SG Ravensburg II
09.12.2018
08:30
TSG Ailingen III
-
SKC Vilsingen III
09.12.2018
13:00
MTG Wangen III
-
KSC Biberach/Riß
08.12.2018
11:30
KSV Baienfurt IV
-
SKG Balingen III
12 .Spieltag
13.01.2019
15:00
SKC Vilsingen III
-
TG Biberach/Riß III
12.01.2019
12:00
KSC Biberach/Riß
-
TSG Ailingen III
12.01.2019
10:00
SKG Balingen III
-
MTG Wangen III
12.01.2019
11:30
KSV Baienfurt IV
-
SKC Gerbertshaus II
13 .Spieltag
19.01.2019
10:00
TG Biberach/Riß III
-
KSC Biberach/Riß
20.01.2019
08:30
TSG Ailingen III
-
SKG Balingen III
20.01.2019
13:00
SKC Gerbertshaus II
-
SG Ravensburg II
20.01.2019
13:00
MTG Wangen III
-
KSV Baienfurt IV
14 .Spieltag
02.02.2019
10:00
SKG Balingen III
-
TG Biberach/Riß III
02.02.2019
11:30
KSV Baienfurt IV
-
TSG Ailingen III
03.02.2019
15:00
SKC Vilsingen III
-
SG Ravensburg II
03.02.2019
13:00
SKC Gerbertshaus II
-
MTG Wangen III
15 .Spieltag
09.02.2019
10:00
TG Biberach/Riß III
-
KSV Baienfurt IV
10.02.2019
08:30
TSG Ailingen III
-
MTG Wangen III
10.02.2019
14:30
SG Ravensburg II
-
KSC Biberach/Riß
10.02.2019
15:00
SKC Vilsingen III
-
SKC Gerbertshaus II
16 .Spieltag
24.02.2019
13:00
MTG Wangen III
-
TG Biberach/Riß III
24.02.2019
13:00
SKC Gerbertshaus II
-
TSG Ailingen III
23.02.2019
10:00
SKG Balingen III
-
SG Ravensburg II
23.02.2019
12:00
KSC Biberach/Riß
-
SKC Vilsingen III
17 .Spieltag
09.03.2019
10:00
TG Biberach/Riß III
-
TSG Ailingen III
10.03.2019
14:30
SG Ravensburg II
-
KSV Baienfurt IV
10.03.2019
15:00
SKC Vilsingen III
-
SKG Balingen III
09.03.2019
12:00
KSC Biberach/Riß
-
SKC Gerbertshaus II
18 .Spieltag
17.03.2019
13:00
SKC Gerbertshaus II
-
TG Biberach/Riß III
17.03.2019
13:00
MTG Wangen III
-
SG Ravensburg II
16.03.2019
11:30
KSV Baienfurt IV
-
SKC Vilsingen III
16.03.2019
10:00
SKG Balingen III
-
KSC Biberach/Riß