Spielplan


Bez.- Klasse Gem. OberschwabenZollern Staffel 2

1 .Spieltag
08.09.2018
09:00
TSG Ailingen g
-
TSG Bad Wurzach g
08.09.2018
16:30
KSV Baienfurt g
-
SF Friedrichshafen g
09.09.2018
15:30
SKC Gerbertshaus g
-
ESV Aulendorf g
2 .Spieltag
15.09.2018
10:30
TSG Bad Wurzach g
-
SKC Berg g
15.09.2018
12:00
KSV Bergatreute g
-
TSG Ailingen g
15.09.2018
13:00
ESV Aulendorf g
-
KSV Baienfurt g
3 .Spieltag
23.09.2018
14:00
SKC Berg g
-
KSV Bergatreute g
22.09.2018
09:00
TSG Ailingen g
-
SF Friedrichshafen g
23.09.2018
15:30
SKC Gerbertshaus g
-
KSV Baienfurt g
4 .Spieltag
29.09.2018
09:00
SF Friedrichshafen g
-
SKC Berg g
29.09.2018
13:00
ESV Aulendorf g
-
TSG Ailingen g
29.09.2018
10:30
TSG Bad Wurzach g
-
SKC Gerbertshaus g
5 .Spieltag
14.10.2018
14:00
SKC Berg g
-
ESV Aulendorf g
13.10.2018
09:00
TSG Ailingen g
-
KSV Baienfurt g
13.10.2018
10:30
TSG Bad Wurzach g
-
KSV Bergatreute g
6 .Spieltag
20.10.2018
16:30
KSV Baienfurt g
-
SKC Berg g
20.10.2018
09:00
SF Friedrichshafen g
-
TSG Bad Wurzach g
21.10.2018
15:30
SKC Gerbertshaus g
-
KSV Bergatreute g
7 .Spieltag
27.10.2018
09:00
TSG Ailingen g
-
SKC Gerbertshaus g
27.10.2018
10:30
TSG Bad Wurzach g
-
ESV Aulendorf g
27.10.2018
12:00
KSV Bergatreute g
-
SF Friedrichshafen g
8 .Spieltag
10.11.2018
09:00
TSG Ailingen g
-
SKC Berg g
10.11.2018
16:30
KSV Baienfurt g
-
TSG Bad Wurzach g
10.11.2018
13:00
ESV Aulendorf g
-
KSV Bergatreute g
11.11.2018
15:30
SKC Gerbertshaus g
-
SF Friedrichshafen g
9 .Spieltag
18.11.2018
14:00
SKC Berg g
-
SKC Gerbertshaus g
17.11.2018
12:00
KSV Bergatreute g
-
KSV Baienfurt g
17.11.2018
09:00
SF Friedrichshafen g
-
ESV Aulendorf g
10 .Spieltag
01.12.2018
10:30
TSG Bad Wurzach g
-
TSG Ailingen g
01.12.2018
09:00
SF Friedrichshafen g
-
KSV Baienfurt g
01.12.2018
13:00
ESV Aulendorf g
-
SKC Gerbertshaus g
11 .Spieltag
09.12.2018
14:00
SKC Berg g
-
TSG Bad Wurzach g
08.12.2018
09:00
TSG Ailingen g
-
KSV Bergatreute g
08.12.2018
16:30
KSV Baienfurt g
-
ESV Aulendorf g
12 .Spieltag
12.01.2019
12:00
KSV Bergatreute g
-
SKC Berg g
12.01.2019
09:00
SF Friedrichshafen g
-
TSG Ailingen g
12.01.2019
16:30
KSV Baienfurt g
-
SKC Gerbertshaus g
13 .Spieltag
20.01.2019
14:00
SKC Berg g
-
SF Friedrichshafen g
19.01.2019
09:00
TSG Ailingen g
-
ESV Aulendorf g
20.01.2019
15:30
SKC Gerbertshaus g
-
TSG Bad Wurzach g
14 .Spieltag
02.02.2019
13:00
ESV Aulendorf g
-
SKC Berg g
02.02.2019
16:30
KSV Baienfurt g
-
TSG Ailingen g
02.02.2019
12:00
KSV Bergatreute g
-
TSG Bad Wurzach g
15 .Spieltag
10.02.2019
14:00
SKC Berg g
-
KSV Baienfurt g
09.02.2019
10:30
TSG Bad Wurzach g
-
SF Friedrichshafen g
09.02.2019
12:00
KSV Bergatreute g
-
SKC Gerbertshaus g
16 .Spieltag
24.02.2019
15:30
SKC Gerbertshaus g
-
TSG Ailingen g
23.02.2019
13:00
ESV Aulendorf g
-
TSG Bad Wurzach g
23.02.2019
09:00
SF Friedrichshafen g
-
KSV Bergatreute g
17 .Spieltag
10.03.2019
14:00
SKC Berg g
-
TSG Ailingen g
09.03.2019
10:30
TSG Bad Wurzach g
-
KSV Baienfurt g
09.03.2019
12:00
KSV Bergatreute g
-
ESV Aulendorf g
09.03.2019
09:00
SF Friedrichshafen g
-
SKC Gerbertshaus g
18 .Spieltag
17.03.2019
15:30
SKC Gerbertshaus g
-
SKC Berg g
16.03.2019
16:30
KSV Baienfurt g
-
KSV Bergatreute g
16.03.2019
13:00
ESV Aulendorf g
-
SF Friedrichshafen g