Spielplan


1. Bezirksliga Alb Donau

1 .Spieltag
22.09.2018
14:00
FTSV Kuchen
-
SG HolzEber II
22.09.2018
12:30
FV Burgberg II
-
TSV Langenau II
22.09.2018
13:00
KV Neu-Ulm
-
TSV Pfuhl II
22.09.2018
14:00
SKV Giengen
-
TSG Nattheim II
2 .Spieltag
29.09.2018
11:30
TSV Langenau II
-
FTSV Kuchen
29.09.2018
12:00
SG HolzEber II
-
SKV Giengen
29.09.2018
14:00
TSV Pfuhl II
-
FV Burgberg II
12.01.2019
11:30
TSG Nattheim II
-
KV Neu-Ulm
3 .Spieltag
13.10.2018
14:00
FTSV Kuchen
-
TSV Pfuhl II
13.10.2018
12:00
SG HolzEber II
-
TSV Langenau II
13.10.2018
12:30
FV Burgberg II
-
TSG Nattheim II
13.10.2018
13:00
KV Neu-Ulm
-
SKV Giengen
4 .Spieltag
20.10.2018
11:30
TSG Nattheim II
-
FTSV Kuchen
20.10.2018
10:30
TSV Pfuhl II
-
SG HolzEber II
20.10.2018
11:30
TSV Langenau II
-
KV Neu-Ulm
20.10.2018
14:00
SKV Giengen
-
FV Burgberg II
5 .Spieltag
27.10.2018
14:00
FTSV Kuchen
-
SKV Giengen
27.10.2018
12:00
SG HolzEber II
-
TSG Nattheim II
27.10.2018
12:30
FV Burgberg II
-
KV Neu-Ulm
27.10.2018
11:30
TSV Langenau II
-
TSV Pfuhl II
6 .Spieltag
10.11.2018
13:00
KV Neu-Ulm
-
FTSV Kuchen
10.11.2018
12:30
FV Burgberg II
-
SG HolzEber II
10.11.2018
14:30
TSG Nattheim II
-
TSV Langenau II
10.11.2018
14:00
SKV Giengen
-
TSV Pfuhl II
7 .Spieltag
17.11.2018
14:00
FTSV Kuchen
-
FV Burgberg II
17.11.2018
12:00
SG HolzEber II
-
KV Neu-Ulm
17.11.2018
11:30
TSV Langenau II
-
SKV Giengen
17.11.2018
14:00
TSV Pfuhl II
-
TSG Nattheim II
8 .Spieltag
01.12.2018
12:00
SG HolzEber II
-
FTSV Kuchen
01.12.2018
11:30
TSV Langenau II
-
FV Burgberg II
01.12.2018
14:00
TSV Pfuhl II
-
KV Neu-Ulm
01.12.2018
11:30
TSG Nattheim II
-
SKV Giengen
9 .Spieltag
19.01.2019
14:00
FTSV Kuchen
-
TSV Langenau II
19.01.2019
14:00
SKV Giengen
-
SG HolzEber II
19.01.2019
12:30
FV Burgberg II
-
TSV Pfuhl II
19.01.2019
13:00
KV Neu-Ulm
-
TSG Nattheim II
10 .Spieltag
02.02.2019
14:00
TSV Pfuhl II
-
FTSV Kuchen
12.01.2019
11:30
TSV Langenau II
-
SG HolzEber II
02.02.2019
11:30
TSG Nattheim II
-
FV Burgberg II
02.02.2019
14:00
SKV Giengen
-
KV Neu-Ulm
11 .Spieltag
09.02.2019
14:00
FTSV Kuchen
-
TSG Nattheim II
09.02.2019
12:00
SG HolzEber II
-
TSV Pfuhl II
09.02.2019
13:00
KV Neu-Ulm
-
TSV Langenau II
09.02.2019
12:30
FV Burgberg II
-
SKV Giengen
12 .Spieltag
23.02.2019
14:00
SKV Giengen
-
FTSV Kuchen
23.02.2019
11:30
TSG Nattheim II
-
SG HolzEber II
23.02.2019
13:00
KV Neu-Ulm
-
FV Burgberg II
23.02.2019
10:30
TSV Pfuhl II
-
TSV Langenau II
13 .Spieltag
09.03.2019
14:00
FTSV Kuchen
-
KV Neu-Ulm
09.03.2019
12:00
SG HolzEber II
-
FV Burgberg II
09.03.2019
11:30
TSV Langenau II
-
TSG Nattheim II
09.03.2019
14:00
TSV Pfuhl II
-
SKV Giengen
14 .Spieltag
16.03.2019
12:30
FV Burgberg II
-
FTSV Kuchen
16.03.2019
13:00
KV Neu-Ulm
-
SG HolzEber II
16.03.2019
14:00
SKV Giengen
-
TSV Langenau II
16.03.2019
14:30
TSG Nattheim II
-
TSV Pfuhl II