Spielplan


Verbandsliga Württemberg Männer

1 .Spieltag
08.09.2018
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
EKC Lonsee
WT 377: Jens Knobloch
08.09.2018
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
TSV Denkendorf
WT 296: Michael Kastler
08.09.2018
13:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
SKC Vilsingen
WT163: Simone Bader
08.09.2018
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
KV Gammelshausen
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
03.10.2018
12:00
SV Magstadt
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
TH 022: Jens Grosse
2 .Spieltag
15.09.2018
11:30
TSV Denkendorf
-
ESV Aulendorf
WT 366: Heike Brosig
15.09.2018
14:30
EKC Lonsee
-
SV Magstadt
WT 242: Erna Maier
15.09.2018
12:00
SKC Vilsingen
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
15.09.2018
12:30
KV Gammelshausen
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
15.09.2018
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
KSC Hattenburg
WT 378: Henrik Walter
3 .Spieltag
22.09.2018
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
SKC Vilsingen
WT 377: Jens Knobloch
22.09.2018
14:30
EKC Lonsee
-
TSV Denkendorf
22.09.2018
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
KV Gammelshausen
WT 311: Christa Volz
22.09.2018
13:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
22.09.2018
12:30
SV Magstadt
-
KSC Hattenburg
WT 366: Heike Brosig
4 .Spieltag
29.09.2018
12:30
KV Gammelshausen
-
ESV Aulendorf
29.09.2018
15:30
SKC Vilsingen
-
EKC Lonsee
29.09.2018
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
WT 378: Henrik Walter
29.09.2018
11:30
TSV Denkendorf
-
SV Magstadt
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
29.09.2018
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
5 .Spieltag
13.10.2018
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
WT 377: Jens Knobloch
13.10.2018
14:30
EKC Lonsee
-
KV Gammelshausen
WT 372: Janine Mack
13.10.2018
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
KSC Hattenburg
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
13.10.2018
11:30
TSV Denkendorf
-
SKC Vilsingen
TH 022: Jens Grosse
13.10.2018
13:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
SV Magstadt
6 .Spieltag
20.10.2018
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
ESV Aulendorf
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
20.10.2018
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
EKC Lonsee
WT 366: Heike Brosig
20.10.2018
13:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
WT163: Simone Bader
20.10.2018
12:30
KV Gammelshausen
-
TSV Denkendorf
20.10.2018
12:30
SV Magstadt
-
SKC Vilsingen
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
7 .Spieltag
27.10.2018
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
WT 377: Jens Knobloch
27.10.2018
14:30
EKC Lonsee
-
KSC Hattenburg
WT 242: Erna Maier
27.10.2018
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
SV Magstadt
WT 311: Christa Volz
27.10.2018
11:30
TSV Denkendorf
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
27.10.2018
15:30
SKC Vilsingen
-
KV Gammelshausen
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
8 .Spieltag
10.11.2018
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
ESV Aulendorf
WT 203: Roland Fassnacht
10.11.2018
13:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
EKC Lonsee
WT163: Simone Bader
10.11.2018
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
TSV Denkendorf
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
10.11.2018
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
SKC Vilsingen
10.11.2018
12:30
SV Magstadt
-
KV Gammelshausen
WT 366: Heike Brosig
9 .Spieltag
17.11.2018
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
SV Magstadt
WT 377: Jens Knobloch
17.11.2018
14:30
EKC Lonsee
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
WT 311: Christa Volz
17.11.2018
11:30
TSV Denkendorf
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
WT 318: Wolfgang Kunkel
17.11.2018
15:30
SKC Vilsingen
-
KSC Hattenburg
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
17.11.2018
12:30
KV Gammelshausen
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
WT 203: Roland Fassnacht
10 .Spieltag
01.12.2018
14:30
EKC Lonsee
-
ESV Aulendorf
WT 372: Janine Mack
01.12.2018
11:30
TSV Denkendorf
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
01.12.2018
15:30
SKC Vilsingen
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
01.12.2018
12:30
KV Gammelshausen
-
KSC Hattenburg
WT 343: Ulrike Post
01.12.2018
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
SV Magstadt
11 .Spieltag
08.12.2018
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
TSV Denkendorf
WT 377: Jens Knobloch
08.12.2018
12:30
SV Magstadt
-
EKC Lonsee
TH 022: Jens Grosse
08.12.2018
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
SKC Vilsingen
WT 296: Michael Kastler
08.12.2018
13:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
KV Gammelshausen
08.12.2018
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
12 .Spieltag
12.01.2019
15:30
SKC Vilsingen
-
ESV Aulendorf
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
12.01.2019
11:30
TSV Denkendorf
-
EKC Lonsee
WT 361: Melanie Binder
12.01.2019
12:30
KV Gammelshausen
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
WT 343: Ulrike Post
12.01.2019
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
12.01.2019
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
SV Magstadt
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
13 .Spieltag
19.01.2019
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
KV Gammelshausen
WT 377: Jens Knobloch
19.01.2019
14:30
EKC Lonsee
-
SKC Vilsingen
WT 372: Janine Mack
19.01.2019
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
19.01.2019
12:30
SV Magstadt
-
TSV Denkendorf
WT 361: Melanie Binder
19.01.2019
13:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
KSC Hattenburg
WT163: Simone Bader
14 .Spieltag
02.02.2019
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
ESV Aulendorf
WT 318: Wolfgang Kunkel
02.02.2019
12:30
KV Gammelshausen
-
EKC Lonsee
WT 343: Ulrike Post
02.02.2019
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
02.02.2019
15:30
SKC Vilsingen
-
TSV Denkendorf
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
02.02.2019
12:30
SV Magstadt
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
15 .Spieltag
09.02.2019
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
KSC Hattenburg
WT 377: Jens Knobloch
09.02.2019
14:30
EKC Lonsee
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
WT 203: Roland Fassnacht
09.02.2019
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
WT 311: Christa Volz
09.02.2019
11:30
TSV Denkendorf
-
KV Gammelshausen
WT 361: Melanie Binder
09.02.2019
15:30
SKC Vilsingen
-
SV Magstadt
16 .Spieltag
23.02.2019
13:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
ESV Aulendorf
WT163: Simone Bader
23.02.2019
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
EKC Lonsee
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
23.02.2019
12:30
SV Magstadt
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
23.02.2019
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
TSV Denkendorf
WT 378: Henrik Walter
23.02.2019
12:30
KV Gammelshausen
-
SKC Vilsingen
WT 203: Roland Fassnacht
17 .Spieltag
09.03.2019
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
WT 377: Jens Knobloch
09.03.2019
14:30
EKC Lonsee
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
WT 203: Roland Fassnacht
09.03.2019
11:30
TSV Denkendorf
-
KSC Hattenburg
WT 318: Wolfgang Kunkel
09.03.2019
15:30
SKC Vilsingen
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
09.03.2019
12:30
KV Gammelshausen
-
SV Magstadt
18 .Spieltag
16.03.2019
12:30
SV Magstadt
-
ESV Aulendorf
16.03.2019
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
EKC Lonsee
WT 311: Christa Volz
16.03.2019
11:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
TSV Denkendorf
16.03.2019
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
SKC Vilsingen
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
16.03.2019
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
KV Gammelshausen
WT 378: Henrik Walter