Schnittliste


Bezirksliga Mittlerer Neckar Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Kolobaric, Dragan Zrinski Waiblingen 3 551,3 1,00 3,67 2 535,0 1,00 3,50 1 584,0 1,00 4,00
2. Tränkle, Albrecht SKV Aspach 3 547,3 0,67 2,83 2 533,0 0,50 2,25 1 576,0 1,00 4,00
3. Mattioli, Fabrizio SV Magstadt II 1 574,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 574,0 1,00 3,00
4. Stenner, Bernd TV Cannstatt/Freiberg 3 523,0 0,67 3,00 2 499,5 0,50 2,50 1 570,0 1,00 4,00
5. Jelic, Stjepan Zrinski Waiblingen 4 545,3 1,00 3,25 2 522,5 1,00 3,50 2 568,0 1,00 3,00
6. Gebhart, Kai TV Cannstatt/Freiberg 4 539,3 0,75 2,88 2 518,5 1,00 2,75 2 560,0 0,50 3,00
7. Gross, Mike SKV Aspach 3 515,7 0,33 2,00 2 495,5 0,00 1,50 1 556,0 1,00 3,00
8. Lorenz, Rainer TSG Backnang 4 522,8 0,75 2,00 2 492,5 0,50 1,50 2 553,0 1,00 2,50
9. Weinmann, Sebastian TSV Denkendorf III 1 550,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 550,0 0,00 1,00
10. Gmeiner, Tobias SKV Reutlingen 3 541,3 0,67 3,17 1 528,0 1,00 4,00 2 548,0 0,50 2,75
11. Baban, Pero Zrinski Waiblingen 3 564,7 1,00 2,67 2 574,0 1,00 3,00 1 546,0 1,00 2,00
12. Keller, Josef SV Magstadt II 2 524,5 0,50 1,50 1 504,0 0,00 0,00 1 545,0 1,00 3,00
13. Arnold, Andreas SV 1845 Esslingen 4 532,8 0,75 2,88 2 522,0 0,50 2,50 2 543,5 1,00 3,25
14. Thom, Peter SV 1845 Esslingen 4 535,0 0,25 2,00 2 529,5 0,00 1,50 2 540,5 0,50 2,50
15. Besirevic, Toso SV Magstadt II 3 544,0 0,83 2,33 1 553,0 1,00 3,00 2 539,5 0,75 2,00
16. Schmidt, Timo VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 3 531,3 0,67 2,33 1 519,0 0,00 2,00 2 537,5 1,00 2,50
17. Solaja, Nedeljko Zrinski Waiblingen 4 533,8 1,00 2,25 2 530,5 1,00 2,00 2 537,0 1,00 2,50
18. Bürkle, Manfred SKV Aspach 3 532,0 1,00 2,83 2 531,0 1,00 2,75 1 534,0 1,00 3,00
19. Bandi, Karlheinz TV Cannstatt/Freiberg 4 518,3 1,00 2,88 2 504,0 1,00 3,75 2 532,5 1,00 2,00
20. Weinmann, Jürgen TSV Denkendorf III 1 530,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 530,0 0,00 2,00
21. Prade, Oliver TSG Backnang 4 519,5 0,25 1,50 2 509,5 0,50 2,50 2 529,5 0,00 0,50
22. Schöllkopf, Roland TSG Backnang 4 534,5 0,75 2,75 2 542,0 1,00 3,00 2 527,0 0,50 2,50
23. Posowert, Joachim SKV Aspach 3 517,3 0,00 1,67 2 512,5 0,00 1,50 1 527,0 0,00 2,00
24. Gansloser, Roland SV 1845 Esslingen 4 531,5 0,50 2,50 2 537,5 0,50 3,00 2 525,5 0,50 2,00
25. Jauß, Timo TSV Denkendorf III 3 536,7 0,33 2,67 1 567,0 0,00 2,00 2 521,5 0,50 3,00
26. Maschke, Frank TSV Denkendorf III 3 541,3 1,00 2,67 2 551,5 1,00 2,75 1 521,0 1,00 2,50
27. Kühne, Klaus SV 1845 Esslingen 3 514,3 0,67 2,50 1 504,0 0,00 2,00 2 519,5 1,00 2,75
28. Kontos, Konstantinos SKV Aspach 2 505,0 1,00 2,50 1 491,0 1,00 2,00 1 519,0 1,00 3,00
29. Arnold, Michael SV 1845 Esslingen 4 521,3 0,25 1,25 2 524,0 0,50 1,50 2 518,5 0,00 1,00
30. Götz, Yannic TSV Denkendorf III 2 536,0 0,50 2,25 1 555,0 1,00 3,00 1 517,0 0,00 1,50
31. Domacinovic, Stephan Zrinski Waiblingen 3 512,0 0,33 2,17 1 505,0 1,00 3,00 2 515,5 0,00 1,75
32. Mitric, Stanko Zrinski Waiblingen 4 524,3 0,25 1,63 2 533,5 0,00 0,75 2 515,0 0,50 2,50
33. Sirgiovanni, Claudio VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 1 511,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 511,0 0,00 0,50
34. Gluvic, Ivan TV Cannstatt/Freiberg 2 471,5 0,00 1,00 1 433,0 0,00 0,00 1 510,0 0,00 2,00
35. Winkler, Bert VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 3 497,0 0,00 1,00 1 473,0 0,00 0,00 2 509,0 0,00 1,50
36. Arndt, Michael VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 4 512,0 0,50 2,25 2 517,0 0,50 1,50 2 507,0 0,50 3,00
37. Lapenda, Mijo Zrinski Waiblingen 2 502,0 0,00 1,75 1 497,0 0,00 2,00 1 507,0 0,00 1,50
38. Veutner, Wolfgang SV Magstadt II 4 520,0 0,25 0,75 2 535,0 0,00 0,50 2 505,0 0,50 1,00
39. Kainz, Gerhard SKV Reutlingen 3 504,3 1,00 2,67 1 504,0 1,00 3,00 2 504,5 1,00 2,50
40. Schmid, Gerhard SKV Reutlingen 3 496,3 0,33 1,67 1 480,0 1,00 3,00 2 504,5 0,00 1,00
41. Pätzold, Colin SKV Aspach 2 493,0 0,00 1,00 1 482,0 0,00 1,00 1 504,0 0,00 1,00
42. Skarvatsopoulos, Sotirios TSV Denkendorf III 1 501,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 501,0 1,00 3,00
43. Kurbegovic, Mehmed SV Magstadt II 4 515,8 0,50 2,25 2 530,5 0,00 1,50 2 501,0 1,00 3,00
44. Rühle, Ernst SKV Reutlingen 3 493,0 0,33 2,00 1 477,0 1,00 4,00 2 501,0 0,00 1,00
45. Siekiera, Andreas SV Magstadt II 4 520,5 0,50 1,75 2 542,0 1,00 3,00 2 499,0 0,00 0,50
46. Renz, Axel VfL Sindelfingen 4 522,8 0,25 2,13 2 546,5 0,50 3,00 2 499,0 0,00 1,25
47. Beck, Daniel VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 3 501,3 0,67 2,50 1 507,0 1,00 2,50 2 498,5 0,50 2,50
48. Schilling, Oliver VfL Sindelfingen 4 525,5 0,25 1,00 2 552,5 0,00 0,50 2 498,5 0,50 1,50
49. Lafors, Jürgen SKV Reutlingen 3 479,0 0,00 1,67 1 440,0 0,00 2,00 2 498,5 0,00 1,50
50. Prade, Wolfgang TSG Backnang 4 522,3 0,75 1,50 2 547,5 1,00 2,00 2 497,0 0,50 1,00
51. Arnold, Wolfgang SV 1845 Esslingen 4 519,0 0,75 3,00 2 543,0 1,00 3,50 2 495,0 0,50 2,50
52. Borst, Harald TV Cannstatt/Freiberg 4 487,5 1,00 3,00 2 481,5 1,00 3,00 2 493,5 1,00 3,00
53. Piesch, Volker TSG Backnang 3 525,7 0,33 1,33 2 542,5 0,50 1,50 1 492,0 0,00 1,00
54. Kracak, Zvonimir VfL Sindelfingen 4 509,0 0,50 1,75 2 530,5 1,00 3,00 2 487,5 0,00 0,50
55. Ziefle, Detlef SKV Reutlingen 1 486,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 486,0 0,00 1,50
56. Handel, Horst TSV Denkendorf III 2 502,5 0,50 1,50 1 520,0 1,00 2,00 1 485,0 0,00 1,00
57. Naumann, Ulrich TSG Backnang 2 485,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 485,0 0,00 1,00
58. Gebhart, Eberhard TV Cannstatt/Freiberg 3 467,0 0,00 0,33 1 433,0 0,00 0,00 2 484,0 0,00 0,50
59. Conrad, Helmut VfL Sindelfingen 1 480,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 480,0 1,00 3,00
60. Schmidt, Ewald VfL Sindelfingen 4 505,3 0,38 1,75 2 531,5 0,25 2,00 2 479,0 0,50 1,50
61. Storbeck, Hans-Peter SV Magstadt II 3 482,0 0,00 1,33 1 488,0 0,00 2,00 2 479,0 0,00 1,00
62. Hoff, Johann SKV Reutlingen 1 479,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 479,0 0,00 1,00
63. Hobein, Nils VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 3 485,7 0,67 2,67 1 520,0 1,00 3,00 2 468,5 0,50 2,50
64. Wons, Wolfgang VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 1 459,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 459,0 0,00 0,50
65. Petrovic, Emanuel TV Cannstatt/Freiberg 3 482,3 0,33 1,17 2 495,0 0,50 1,75 1 457,0 0,00 0,00
66. Perez, Juan-Luis VfL Sindelfingen 3 508,0 1,00 2,17 2 534,5 1,00 2,25 1 455,0 1,00 2,00
67. Fuks, Stevan VfL Sindelfingen 4 439,3 0,00 1,00 2 426,0 0,00 0,50 2 452,5 0,00 1,50
68. Eichner, Roland TSV Denkendorf III 2 490,5 0,50 1,00 1 532,0 1,00 2,00 1 449,0 0,00 0,00
69. Gschwendtner, Luis TSV Denkendorf III 4 461,8 0,00 0,38 2 481,0 0,00 0,75 2 442,5 0,00 0,00
70. Petermann, Steffen TSV Denkendorf III 2 453,0 0,00 0,00 1 484,0 0,00 0,00 1 422,0 0,00 0,00
71. Flaig, Eckhart TSG Backnang 1 396,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 396,0 0,00 0,00
72. Cizmesija, Josip SKV Reutlingen 1 569,0 1,00 3,00 1 569,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
73. Pozarnik, Boris SV Magstadt II 1 566,0 1,00 3,00 1 566,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
74. Henke, Jens VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 1 561,0 1,00 4,00 1 561,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
75. Zimmermann, Dominik VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 2 537,0 1,00 2,00 2 537,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
76. Röhm, Michael TSV Denkendorf III 1 534,0 1,00 4,00 1 534,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
77. Gschwendtner, Leon TSV Denkendorf III 1 524,0 1,00 3,00 1 524,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
78. Kusitzky, Hansjürgen SV Magstadt II 1 493,0 1,00 3,00 1 493,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
79. Titze, Hartmut SKV Aspach 2 463,5 0,00 0,50 2 463,5 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
80. Mack, Andreas TSV Denkendorf III 1 440,0 0,00 0,00 1 440,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00