Schnittliste


Bez.- Klasse Gem. OberschwabenZollern Staffel 2

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Sgryska, Zoe KSV Baienfurt g 2 528,0 1,00 2,50 1 509,0 1,00 2,00 1 547,0 1,00 3,00
2. Dolderer, Christine KSC Hattenburg g 1 538,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 538,0 1,00 4,00
3. Nachbaur, Julia TSG Bad Wurzach g 1 530,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 530,0 1,00 3,00
4. Willer, Lukas SF Friedrichshafen g 2 528,0 1,00 3,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 528,0 1,00 3,25
5. Dentler, Heike TSG Bad Wurzach g 1 525,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 525,0 1,00 4,00
6. Markovic, Damjan SF Friedrichshafen g 2 521,5 1,00 3,50 1 523,0 1,00 3,00 1 520,0 1,00 4,00
7. Hartmann, Inge ESV Aulendorf g 1 506,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 506,0 0,00 1,00
8. Binanzer, Tim KSC Hattenburg g 1 505,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 505,0 0,00 2,00
9. Weitzmann, Herbert KSV Bergatreute g 2 467,0 0,50 2,50 1 430,0 0,00 2,00 1 504,0 1,00 3,00
10. König, Robin TSG Ailingen g 2 513,5 0,50 2,50 1 525,0 1,00 3,00 1 502,0 0,00 2,00
11. Galbusera, Antonia KSV Baienfurt g 1 501,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 501,0 1,00 3,00
12. Schmid, Anton SF Friedrichshafen g 3 502,3 0,67 2,33 1 519,0 1,00 3,00 2 494,0 0,50 2,00
13. Schulz, Nadine TSG Ailingen g 2 486,0 0,50 1,50 1 481,0 0,00 0,00 1 491,0 1,00 3,00
14. Schnitzer, Josef KSV Bergatreute g 2 511,5 0,50 3,00 1 533,0 1,00 4,00 1 490,0 0,00 2,00
15. Bürger, Daniela ESV Aulendorf g 2 496,0 0,50 2,50 1 507,0 1,00 3,00 1 485,0 0,00 2,00
16. Madlener, Hubert KSV Bergatreute g 1 483,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 483,0 1,00 3,00
17. Mundt, Helga ESV Aulendorf g 3 498,7 0,33 2,00 1 534,0 1,00 3,00 2 481,0 0,00 1,50
18. Bechter, Daniel KSC Hattenburg g 1 481,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 481,0 0,00 1,00
19. Rölz, Helmut TSG Bad Wurzach g 2 497,5 0,50 1,50 1 515,0 1,00 2,00 1 480,0 0,00 1,00
20. Savic, Milan SF Friedrichshafen g 1 478,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 478,0 0,00 2,00
21. Heim, Eleonora KSC Hattenburg g 2 463,0 0,50 2,00 1 449,0 1,00 3,00 1 477,0 0,00 1,00
22. Schmid, Florian SF Friedrichshafen g 1 473,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 473,0 0,00 1,00
23. Blank, Norbert KV Mietingen g 2 448,0 0,00 1,50 1 426,0 0,00 1,00 1 470,0 0,00 2,00
24. Büchner, Wolfgang ESV Aulendorf g 2 494,5 0,50 1,00 1 520,0 1,00 2,00 1 469,0 0,00 0,00
25. Brandau, Bernd TSG Bad Wurzach g 3 472,7 0,33 2,17 1 486,0 0,00 1,50 2 466,0 0,50 2,50
26. Bauer, Ursula TSG Ailingen g 1 464,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 464,0 0,00 1,00
27. Staudt, Georg TSG Bad Wurzach g 3 473,7 0,67 2,00 1 496,0 1,00 2,00 2 462,5 0,50 2,00
28. Junker, Christina KSV Baienfurt g 2 504,0 1,00 2,50 1 546,0 1,00 3,00 1 462,0 1,00 2,00
29. Pribyl, Michael KSV Baienfurt g 2 468,0 0,50 2,00 1 484,0 1,00 4,00 1 452,0 0,00 0,00
30. Brandau, Matthias TSG Bad Wurzach g 1 450,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 450,0 0,00 0,00
31. Klawitter, Gerhard KSV Bergatreute g 1 443,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 443,0 1,00 2,00
32. Peyreder, Melissa TSG Ailingen g 2 442,5 0,00 1,50 1 447,0 0,00 2,00 1 438,0 0,00 1,00
33. Führle, Helena KV Mietingen g 2 437,0 0,00 1,50 1 440,0 0,00 2,00 1 434,0 0,00 1,00
34. Lotina, Nada SF Friedrichshafen g 1 433,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 433,0 0,00 2,00
35. Kink, Martin ESV Aulendorf g 3 455,7 0,33 1,67 2 467,5 0,50 2,00 1 432,0 0,00 1,00
36. Gauß, Gudrun ESV Aulendorf g 4 445,3 0,25 1,25 2 470,0 0,50 2,00 2 420,5 0,00 0,50
37. Schlaich, Franz KV Mietingen g 2 457,5 1,00 2,00 1 497,0 1,00 2,00 1 418,0 1,00 2,00
38. Arnold, Manuel KV Mietingen g 2 458,5 0,50 2,00 1 501,0 1,00 4,00 1 416,0 0,00 0,00
39. Zivkovic, Julian KSV Baienfurt g 1 530,0 1,00 2,00 1 530,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
40. Willer, Maik SF Friedrichshafen g 1 527,0 1,00 2,00 1 527,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
41. Nold, Judith KSV Bergatreute g 1 519,0 0,00 1,00 1 519,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
42. Keller, Tanja KSC Hattenburg g 1 510,0 1,00 3,00 1 510,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
43. Riegger, Marina KSC Hattenburg g 1 504,0 1,00 4,00 1 504,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
44. Ludescher, Patricia KSC Hattenburg g 2 490,5 1,00 3,00 2 490,5 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
45. Eppe, Rüdiger KSV Bergatreute g 1 482,0 0,00 1,00 1 482,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
46. Hofmann, Eberhard SF Friedrichshafen g 1 481,0 0,00 0,00 1 481,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
47. Ludescher, Rolf KSC Hattenburg g 1 477,0 1,00 3,00 1 477,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
48. Stölzle, Lara TSG Bad Wurzach g 1 470,0 1,00 2,00 1 470,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
49. Fingerle, Elisabeth KSC Hattenburg g 1 447,0 1,00 3,00 1 447,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
50. Waibel, Andy KV Mietingen g 2 442,0 0,00 0,50 2 442,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
51. Gobbers, Lukas Thomas ESV Aulendorf g 1 428,0 1,00 3,00 1 428,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
52. Waibel, yvonne KV Mietingen g 2 393,5 0,00 0,50 2 393,5 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
53. Hermann, Josef KSC Hattenburg g 1 375,0 0,00 2,00 1 375,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00