Schnittliste


Bez.- Klasse Gem. OberschwabenZollern Staffel 1

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Weiße, Siegfried SKG Balingen g 3 543,0 1,00 4,00 2 543,5 1,00 4,00 1 542,0 1,00 4,00
2. Schulz, Rainer SKV Albstadt g 2 515,5 1,00 3,00 1 506,0 1,00 4,00 1 525,0 1,00 2,00
3. Nopper, Rita KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 4 507,3 0,75 3,00 2 508,5 1,00 3,00 2 506,0 0,50 3,00
4. Schramm, Ingeburg SKG Balingen g 2 505,5 1,00 3,00 1 506,0 1,00 2,00 1 505,0 1,00 4,00
5. Müller, Ewald KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 3 494,7 0,33 2,00 2 492,5 0,00 1,50 1 499,0 1,00 3,00
6. Brand, Erich SKV Albstadt g 2 495,0 1,00 3,50 1 497,0 1,00 3,00 1 493,0 1,00 4,00
7. Saad Eddin, Kevin SKC Vilsingen g 2 478,5 1,00 2,50 1 471,0 1,00 3,00 1 486,0 1,00 2,00
8. Angele, Elisabeth KSC Biberach/Riß g 3 481,7 0,33 2,33 1 473,0 0,00 2,00 2 486,0 0,50 2,50
9. Carrola, Marcel SKC Vilsingen g 1 486,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 486,0 0,00 2,00
10. Caduff, Patricia TG Biberach/Riß g 3 478,7 0,67 2,67 1 465,0 1,00 2,00 2 485,5 0,50 3,00
11. Gehrmann, Werner KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 4 477,8 0,50 1,75 2 471,0 0,50 1,50 2 484,5 0,50 2,00
12. Hirner, Andreas KSC Biberach/Riß g 1 483,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 483,0 1,00 2,50
13. Strohm-Bakic, Daniela SKG Balingen g 4 483,5 0,50 2,25 2 484,0 0,50 2,00 2 483,0 0,50 2,50
14. Blumhagen, Erika SKG Balingen g 3 492,7 0,67 2,00 1 523,0 1,00 4,00 2 477,5 0,50 1,00
15. Hirner, Beate KSC Biberach/Riß g 3 469,3 0,33 2,00 1 453,0 1,00 3,00 2 477,5 0,00 1,50
16. Kwiatkowski, Wojciech TG Biberach/Riß g 1 474,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 474,0 0,00 1,00
17. Prill, Klara SKV Albstadt g 2 459,0 1,00 2,50 1 445,0 1,00 2,00 1 473,0 1,00 3,00
18. Hemmann, Ulrike KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 3 478,0 0,33 1,83 1 488,0 0,00 1,50 2 473,0 0,50 2,00
19. Koch, Hermine KSC Biberach/Riß g 3 472,3 0,67 2,67 1 477,0 1,00 3,00 2 470,0 0,50 2,50
20. Jeschke, Marija SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 3 464,0 0,33 1,67 1 458,0 1,00 2,00 2 467,0 0,00 1,50
21. Kwiatkowski, Alexandra TG Biberach/Riß g 3 460,0 0,67 2,33 2 457,0 1,00 2,50 1 466,0 0,00 2,00
22. Schamber, Alexander KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 4 473,3 0,75 1,75 2 481,0 1,00 2,00 2 465,5 0,50 1,50
23. Weißbrodt, Herbert TG Biberach/Riß g 2 440,0 0,00 0,50 1 418,0 0,00 0,00 1 462,0 0,00 1,00
24. Ugljar, Tomislav SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 2 444,5 0,50 2,00 1 428,0 0,00 0,00 1 461,0 1,00 4,00
25. Sauter, Ottmar SKG Balingen g 1 456,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 456,0 0,00 1,00
26. Neuner, Angelika KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 3 452,7 0,00 0,33 2 451,0 0,00 0,50 1 456,0 0,00 0,00
27. Virkic, Grgo TG Biberach/Riß g 4 456,0 0,00 1,50 2 457,5 0,00 1,50 2 454,5 0,00 1,50
28. Greiling, Steven SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 2 454,5 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 454,5 0,00 1,00
29. Jeschke, Hermann SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 1 444,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 444,0 0,00 1,00
30. Weiß, Jennifer SKC Vilsingen g 1 437,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 437,0 0,00 1,00
31. Karl, Günter SKG Balingen g 1 437,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 437,0 0,00 2,00
32. Rasch, Selina KSC Biberach/Riß g 2 464,5 0,50 1,50 1 499,0 1,00 2,00 1 430,0 0,00 1,00
33. Loch, Thomas TG Biberach/Riß g 2 428,0 1,00 3,50 1 427,0 1,00 3,00 1 429,0 1,00 4,00
34. Herrmann, Gerd KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 3 436,0 0,00 0,33 2 448,5 0,00 0,50 1 411,0 0,00 0,00
35. Renz, Luca SKC Vilsingen g 2 417,5 0,50 2,50 1 431,0 1,00 4,00 1 404,0 0,00 1,00
36. Günsch, Oliver KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 2 405,0 0,00 0,00 1 419,0 0,00 0,00 1 391,0 0,00 0,00
37. Thieke, Wolfgang SKV Albstadt g 3 387,0 0,00 0,67 2 387,0 0,00 0,00 1 387,0 0,00 2,00
38. Halder, Walter SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 3 396,3 0,00 0,33 1 466,0 0,00 1,00 2 361,5 0,00 0,00
39. Mohr, Josef SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 1 548,0 1,00 4,00 1 548,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
40. Kovacevic, Danko SKG Balingen g 1 532,0 1,00 4,00 1 532,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
41. Schramm, Richard SKG Balingen g 1 518,0 1,00 4,00 1 518,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
42. Kleiner, Gerhard SKC Vilsingen g 1 501,0 1,00 2,00 1 501,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
43. Richter, Anja KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 1 491,0 1,00 2,00 1 491,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
44. Gerstenecker, Walter SKV Albstadt g 1 487,0 1,00 4,00 1 487,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
45. Belz, Magnus TG Biberach/Riß g 1 481,0 1,00 2,00 1 481,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
46. Ulmer, Diana SKC Vilsingen g 1 468,0 1,00 3,00 1 468,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
47. Stöhr, Helmut SKV Albstadt g 1 461,0 1,00 3,00 1 461,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
48. Müller, Gabriele KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 1 421,0 1,00 2,00 1 421,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
49. Herter, Janine SKV Albstadt g 1 368,0 0,00 0,00 1 368,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00