Schnittliste


2. Bezirksliga Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Gerstenkorn, Jürgen KSC Egelfingen e.V. II 3 552,7 1,00 2,00 2 542,0 1,00 2,00 1 574,0 1,00 2,00
2. Stötter, Alfred TSG Ailingen II 2 560,0 1,00 2,50 1 553,0 1,00 3,00 1 567,0 1,00 2,00
3. Daratha, Joachim KSC Egelfingen e.V. 2 534,0 1,00 3,50 1 506,0 1,00 3,00 1 562,0 1,00 4,00
4. Weitzmann, Christoph KSC Hattenburg II 1 556,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 556,0 1,00 3,00
5. Colovic, Vukasin SF Friedrichshafen III 1 554,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 554,0 1,00 3,50
6. Garnatz, Robert KSC Egelfingen e.V. II 3 515,0 0,67 2,33 2 496,0 0,50 2,00 1 553,0 1,00 3,00
7. Dams, Robert TSG Ailingen II 2 537,5 0,50 2,00 1 522,0 0,00 1,00 1 553,0 1,00 3,00
8. Ilic, Dragutin SF Friedrichshafen III 1 552,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 552,0 1,00 3,00
9. Spohn, Tobias TSG Ailingen II 3 550,0 0,67 2,67 2 551,5 1,00 3,00 1 547,0 0,00 2,00
10. Ludescher, Rolf KSC Hattenburg II 1 545,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 545,0 1,00 4,00
11. Haschke, Sascha KSC Egelfingen e.V. 2 553,5 1,00 3,00 1 564,0 1,00 3,00 1 543,0 1,00 3,00
12. Dörfer, Lutz KSC Egelfingen e.V. 2 548,0 0,50 2,00 1 553,0 1,00 2,00 1 543,0 0,00 2,00
13. Schuler, Jan KSC Hattenburg II 2 537,0 1,00 3,25 1 534,0 1,00 3,00 1 540,0 1,00 3,50
14. Nold, Bernhard KSV Bergatreute 3 528,0 0,33 2,00 1 513,0 0,00 2,00 2 535,5 0,50 2,00
15. Tomic, Rajo SKC Vilsingen III 3 533,0 1,00 3,00 2 532,5 1,00 3,50 1 534,0 1,00 2,00
16. Binanzer, Tim KSC Hattenburg II 2 505,5 0,50 2,25 1 478,0 0,00 2,00 1 533,0 1,00 2,50
17. Ilic, Sasa SF Friedrichshafen III 2 543,5 0,50 3,00 1 556,0 0,00 2,00 1 531,0 1,00 4,00
18. Krause, Florian TSG Ailingen II 3 525,7 0,67 2,50 2 526,0 1,00 3,25 1 525,0 0,00 1,00
19. Hörger, Jürgen TSG Ailingen II 2 528,5 1,00 3,50 1 534,0 1,00 4,00 1 523,0 1,00 3,00
20. Markovic, Damjan SF Friedrichshafen III 1 523,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 523,0 1,00 2,00
21. Danner, Alfred KSC Egelfingen e.V. 2 540,5 0,50 3,00 1 558,0 1,00 4,00 1 523,0 0,00 2,00
22. Dunse, Thorsten KSC Egelfingen e.V. II 3 533,7 0,00 1,50 2 539,0 0,00 1,75 1 523,0 0,00 1,00
23. Kist, Raimund KSC Egelfingen e.V. II 3 513,0 0,33 1,17 2 508,0 0,50 1,75 1 523,0 0,00 0,00
24. Pfeiffer, Felix KSC Hattenburg II 2 517,0 0,50 1,75 1 513,0 1,00 2,00 1 521,0 0,00 1,50
25. Gaspari, Enrico SG Schussen II 1 517,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 517,0 1,00 3,50
26. Handschuh, Karl-Peter KSC Egelfingen e.V. 1 513,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 513,0 0,00 1,00
27. Zeiler, Karl SG Schussen II 1 510,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 510,0 0,00 2,00
28. Kusche, Arthur SG Schussen II 3 497,7 0,33 1,33 1 475,0 0,00 0,00 2 509,0 0,50 2,00
29. Wiener, Wolfgang KSC Egelfingen e.V. 4 519,3 0,25 1,50 2 530,0 0,50 1,75 2 508,5 0,00 1,25
30. Schmid, Stefan SF Friedrichshafen III 2 531,5 1,00 3,00 1 556,0 1,00 3,00 1 507,0 1,00 3,00
31. Dolderer, Raphael KSC Hattenburg II 2 499,5 0,00 2,00 1 495,0 0,00 2,00 1 504,0 0,00 2,00
32. Luzza, Pier Angelo KSV Bergatreute 2 486,0 0,00 0,50 1 470,0 0,00 1,00 1 502,0 0,00 0,00
33. Sauter, Harald KSV Bergatreute 3 501,0 0,67 2,33 1 503,0 1,00 4,00 2 500,0 0,50 1,50
34. Harjung, Franz SKC Vilsingen III 3 502,7 0,67 2,00 2 505,0 0,50 1,50 1 498,0 1,00 3,00
35. Winter, Marlon SKC Vilsingen III 2 494,0 0,50 1,75 1 492,0 0,00 1,00 1 496,0 1,00 2,50
36. Bauer, Josef TSG Ailingen II 1 496,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 496,0 0,00 1,00
37. Briciks, Martin SKC Vilsingen III 3 468,3 0,33 1,67 2 456,5 0,50 1,50 1 492,0 0,00 2,00
38. Riedel, Markus KSV Bergatreute 3 499,0 0,00 0,83 1 514,0 0,00 1,50 2 491,5 0,00 0,50
39. Vukovic, Slobodan SF Friedrichshafen III 3 513,7 0,00 1,33 1 559,0 0,00 1,00 2 491,0 0,00 1,50
40. Platschek, Sascha SF Friedrichshafen III 3 505,7 1,00 3,17 1 544,0 1,00 4,00 2 486,5 1,00 2,75
41. Reichl, Marcus KSV Bergatreute 3 489,3 0,33 1,67 1 508,0 1,00 2,00 2 480,0 0,00 1,50
42. Hanser, Franz SG Schussen II 3 457,0 0,33 1,33 1 419,0 0,00 1,00 2 476,0 0,50 1,50
43. Madlener, Hubert KSV Bergatreute 3 480,3 0,33 1,00 1 494,0 1,00 3,00 2 473,5 0,00 0,00
44. Müller, Ewald KSC Egelfingen e.V. II 1 473,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 473,0 0,00 0,00
45. Willer, Lukas SF Friedrichshafen III 1 472,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 472,0 1,00 3,00
46. Marginean, Axente Florin SKC Vilsingen III 3 469,7 0,00 1,50 2 468,5 0,00 1,75 1 472,0 0,00 1,00
47. Assmann, Rainer SG Schussen II 2 495,5 1,00 2,50 1 524,0 1,00 3,00 1 467,0 1,00 2,00
48. Kiebele, Erhard SG Schussen II 1 452,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 452,0 0,00 0,00
49. Schnitzer, Josef KSV Bergatreute 1 446,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 446,0 0,00 1,00
50. Moosmann, Gerhard SG Schussen II 2 467,5 0,50 2,50 1 501,0 0,00 2,00 1 434,0 1,00 3,00
51. Schillinger, Fritz SG Schussen II 2 408,0 0,00 0,50 1 418,0 0,00 1,00 1 398,0 0,00 0,00
52. Karlicic, Zeljko SF Friedrichshafen III 2 472,5 0,50 1,75 1 550,0 1,00 3,00 1 395,0 0,00 0,50
53. Kleiner, Gerhard SKC Vilsingen III 1 389,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 389,0 0,00 0,00
54. Hauser, Manfred SG Schussen II 3 300,0 0,33 1,83 1 410,0 1,00 3,50 2 245,0 0,00 1,00
55. Städele, Siegfried KSC Egelfingen e.V. 1 577,0 1,00 4,00 1 577,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
56. Küpper, Michael TSG Ailingen II 1 566,0 1,00 3,00 1 566,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
57. Weber, Michael SF Friedrichshafen III 1 550,0 1,00 4,00 1 550,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
58. Poppiti, Aldo TSG Ailingen II 1 546,0 1,00 2,00 1 546,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
59. Kist, Dieter KSC Egelfingen e.V. 1 538,0 1,00 4,00 1 538,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
60. Bechter, Daniel KSC Hattenburg II 1 531,0 1,00 4,00 1 531,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
61. Chnaider, Stanislav SKC Vilsingen III 1 525,0 0,00 1,00 1 525,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
62. Schlichte, Tim TSG Ailingen II 1 505,0 1,00 2,00 1 505,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
63. Schreiber, Dominic KSC Hattenburg II 1 500,0 1,00 3,00 1 500,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
64. Walz, Gernot KSC Egelfingen e.V. II 2 498,0 0,00 0,50 2 498,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
65. Hailer, Georg SKC Vilsingen III 2 434,5 0,00 0,75 2 434,5 0,00 0,75 0 0,0 0,00 0,00