Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse A Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Jedele, Heinz KV 2000 Geislingen IV 1 581,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 581,0 1,00 3,00
2. Faraci, Angelo SVH Königsbronn III 4 561,8 1,00 3,25 2 557,5 1,00 3,00 2 566,0 1,00 3,50
3. Stiebritz, Thomas SVH Königsbronn III 4 546,3 0,75 3,25 2 538,5 0,50 3,00 2 554,0 1,00 3,50
4. Scholz, Peter SG HolzEber III 1 554,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 554,0 1,00 3,00
5. Frey, Bernhard KV Neu-Ulm II 1 551,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 551,0 1,00 3,00
6. Häfele, Matthias KV 2000 Geislingen IV 1 550,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 550,0 1,00 4,00
7. Krier, Joachim SV Bolheim 2 549,5 1,00 3,50 1 551,0 1,00 3,00 1 548,0 1,00 4,00
8. Seitz, Jochen KV Neu-Ulm II 2 581,0 1,00 3,50 1 617,0 1,00 4,00 1 545,0 1,00 3,00
9. Hasenmaier, Pascal TSG Schnaitheim 4 538,5 1,00 2,50 2 532,5 1,00 3,00 2 544,5 1,00 2,00
10. Schuller, Gerhard TSG Schnaitheim 3 548,3 1,00 2,67 1 562,0 1,00 4,00 2 541,5 1,00 2,00
11. Gehrer, Roland SG HolzEber III 2 532,0 0,00 0,50 1 525,0 0,00 1,00 1 539,0 0,00 0,00
12. Schnalzger, Erik FV Burgberg III 3 505,0 0,67 2,67 2 488,5 0,50 2,00 1 538,0 1,00 4,00
13. Taufer, Dieter FTSV Kuchen II 2 509,0 1,00 3,25 1 494,0 1,00 3,00 1 524,0 1,00 3,50
14. Schatlowski, Edmund TSV Blaustein II 2 521,5 0,00 2,00 1 521,0 0,00 2,00 1 522,0 0,00 2,00
15. Danzer, Luca FV Burgberg III 4 513,3 0,50 2,00 2 505,0 0,50 1,00 2 521,5 0,50 3,00
16. Dorn, Max FTSV Kuchen II 3 486,0 0,33 2,00 2 470,0 0,50 3,00 1 518,0 0,00 0,00
17. Bamberger, Manuel FV Burgberg III 1 517,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 517,0 1,00 4,00
18. Mende, Joachim TSG Schnaitheim 4 509,0 0,25 1,50 2 501,5 0,50 2,00 2 516,5 0,00 1,00
19. Zeller, Michael KV Neu-Ulm II 2 549,5 1,00 3,50 1 584,0 1,00 4,00 1 515,0 1,00 3,00
20. Wäckerle, Benjamin TSV Blaustein II 1 515,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 515,0 1,00 2,00
21. Wugeditsch, Erich SVH Königsbronn III 4 510,3 0,50 2,00 2 508,0 0,50 1,75 2 512,5 0,50 2,25
22. Wahl, Thomas SG HolzEber III 2 537,5 1,00 3,25 1 563,0 1,00 3,50 1 512,0 1,00 3,00
23. Hecht, Ulrich KV 2000 Geislingen IV 3 507,7 0,67 2,00 1 502,0 1,00 2,00 2 510,5 0,50 2,00
24. Schäffner, Lukas FTSV Kuchen II 2 510,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 510,0 0,50 2,00
25. Ketterer, Bernd SG HolzEber III 3 518,3 0,33 2,67 1 547,0 1,00 4,00 2 504,0 0,00 2,00
26. Uhlhorn, Andreas SVH Königsbronn III 4 508,0 0,50 2,50 2 513,0 0,50 3,00 2 503,0 0,50 2,00
27. Koch, Mario KV Neu-Ulm II 2 502,5 0,50 2,00 1 504,0 1,00 3,00 1 501,0 0,00 1,00
28. Fröhle, Yannik FV Burgberg III 3 493,7 0,67 2,67 2 490,5 0,50 2,00 1 500,0 1,00 4,00
29. Arz, Dieter FTSV Kuchen II 4 484,3 0,50 2,00 2 469,5 0,50 1,50 2 499,0 0,50 2,50
30. Haußmann, Jörg KV 2000 Geislingen IV 2 286,5 0,50 1,25 1 75,0 0,00 0,00 1 498,0 1,00 2,50
31. Koch, Richard SV Bolheim 4 512,8 0,75 2,50 2 529,5 0,50 2,50 2 496,0 1,00 2,50
32. Schineis, Dieter TSG Schnaitheim 3 477,3 0,33 1,50 2 471,5 0,00 0,75 1 489,0 1,00 3,00
33. Ixmeier, Tizian FV Burgberg III 1 489,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 489,0 0,00 2,00
34. Röger, Siegmund SV Bolheim 3 507,0 0,33 1,83 1 545,0 0,00 1,00 2 488,0 0,50 2,25
35. Kather, Karl-Otto KV Neu-Ulm II 3 496,3 0,33 2,00 1 515,0 0,00 1,00 2 487,0 0,50 2,50
36. Fäßler, Jürgen KV 2000 Geislingen IV 1 487,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 487,0 0,00 1,00
37. Bonitz, Michael KV 2000 Geislingen IV 1 483,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 483,0 1,00 3,00
38. Werner, Eberhard SV Bolheim 2 512,0 1,00 4,00 1 546,0 1,00 4,00 1 478,0 1,00 4,00
39. Wöger, Dominik TSG Nattheim III 4 476,0 0,25 1,25 2 474,5 0,50 1,50 2 477,5 0,00 1,00
40. Burkhardt, Robin TSG Nattheim III 4 468,0 0,00 0,88 2 458,5 0,00 0,75 2 477,5 0,00 1,00
41. Burkhardt, Jonas TSG Nattheim III 4 466,8 0,25 1,25 2 456,5 0,50 1,25 2 477,0 0,00 1,25
42. König, Gerhard TSV Blaustein II 2 478,5 0,00 1,00 1 485,0 0,00 1,00 1 472,0 0,00 1,00
43. Ferigutti, Wolfgang TSV Blaustein II 3 473,3 0,33 1,50 1 504,0 0,00 2,00 2 458,0 0,50 1,25
44. Kluß, Norbert SV Bolheim 3 468,3 0,00 1,50 1 490,0 0,00 2,00 2 457,5 0,00 1,25
45. Ulbrich, Collin FV Burgberg III 3 495,0 0,67 2,50 2 514,5 0,50 2,25 1 456,0 1,00 3,00
46. Sachs, Georg FTSV Kuchen II 2 357,5 0,00 0,00 1 279,0 0,00 0,00 1 436,0 0,00 0,00
47. Daubner, Walter FTSV Kuchen II 1 427,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 427,0 0,00 0,00
48. Löhrer, Ingo KV 2000 Geislingen IV 2 434,0 0,00 1,00 1 441,0 0,00 1,00 1 427,0 0,00 1,00
49. Scholz, Edwin SG HolzEber III 1 424,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 424,0 1,00 4,00
50. Schaal, Joachim TSV Blaustein II 1 423,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 423,0 0,00 0,00
51. Kössler, Oswald SG HolzEber III 3 482,0 0,33 0,67 2 512,5 0,50 1,00 1 421,0 0,00 0,00
52. Baumann, Richard SG HolzEber III 2 440,5 0,50 1,50 1 467,0 1,00 3,00 1 414,0 0,00 0,00
53. Reinert, Alfred KV Neu-Ulm II 2 467,5 0,50 2,00 1 526,0 1,00 4,00 1 409,0 0,00 0,00
54. Fischer, Thomas TSV Blaustein II 3 407,0 0,00 0,00 1 405,0 0,00 0,00 2 408,0 0,00 0,00
55. Schaffner, Jan TSG Nattheim III 4 419,0 0,00 0,25 2 436,0 0,00 0,50 2 402,0 0,00 0,00
56. Fröhle, Lukas FV Burgberg III 1 377,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 377,0 0,00 1,50
57. Leubner, Christian SG HolzEber III 1 550,0 1,00 3,00 1 550,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
58. Blaich, Helmut TSV Blaustein II 2 542,5 1,00 3,00 2 542,5 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
59. Schütz, Roland SG HolzEber III 1 540,0 1,00 3,00 1 540,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
60. Bötticher, Rolf KV Neu-Ulm II 1 537,0 1,00 2,00 1 537,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
61. Ferigutti, Rudolf TSV Blaustein II 1 529,0 1,00 4,00 1 529,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
62. Zimmermann, Jochen TSV Blaustein II 1 515,0 1,00 3,00 1 515,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
63. Keck, Alexander FTSV Kuchen II 1 507,0 1,00 4,00 1 507,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
64. Pleyl, Gero SV Bolheim 1 502,0 0,00 1,00 1 502,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
65. Stiepani, Thomas KV 2000 Geislingen IV 1 493,0 1,00 2,50 1 493,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
66. Hehl, Uwe KV Neu-Ulm II 1 485,0 0,00 1,00 1 485,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
67. Cariati, Luca KV 2000 Geislingen IV 2 454,0 0,00 0,50 2 454,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
68. Backes, Franz KV Neu-Ulm II 1 448,0 0,00 0,00 1 448,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
69. Kern, Gerd FTSV Kuchen II 1 442,0 0,00 0,00 1 442,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
70. Neumuth, Wolfgang SV Bolheim 1 430,0 0,00 2,00 1 430,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
71. Grunwald, Gerhard KV 2000 Geislingen IV 2 251,5 0,50 1,00 2 251,5 0,50 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00