Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse gem Ost Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Schuck, Beate TV Brenz g 2 520,5 0,50 2,50 1 491,0 0,00 1,00 1 550,0 1,00 4,00
2. Mauterer, Bernd TSV Niederstotzingen g 1 532,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 532,0 1,00 3,00
3. Lehmann, Helmut TSV Niederstotzingen g 2 541,5 0,50 3,00 1 551,0 1,00 4,00 1 532,0 0,00 2,00
4. Himmelhahn, Sandra SV Weidenstetten w 1 528,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 528,0 1,00 4,00
5. Nothelfer, Katja SV Weidenstetten w 1 522,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 522,0 1,00 4,00
6. Zierold, Christian TSV Niederstotzingen g 2 509,5 0,00 1,50 1 501,0 0,00 2,00 1 518,0 0,00 1,00
7. Fischer, Harald TV Brenz g 2 516,0 1,00 3,00 1 516,0 1,00 2,00 1 516,0 1,00 4,00
8. Eberhardt, Kurt TSV Niederstotzingen g 2 496,0 0,50 2,50 1 483,0 1,00 3,00 1 509,0 0,00 2,00
9. Döring, Pascal SC Hermaringen g 2 490,5 0,50 1,50 1 473,0 0,00 0,00 1 508,0 1,00 3,00
10. Preissing, Erika VfL Ulm g 2 471,0 1,00 2,00 1 439,0 1,00 2,00 1 503,0 1,00 2,00
11. Hander, Joachim TV Brenz g 2 504,0 0,50 2,50 1 510,0 1,00 3,00 1 498,0 0,00 2,00
12. Ramspeck, Angelika VfL Ulm g 2 459,0 0,00 1,00 1 423,0 0,00 1,00 1 495,0 0,00 1,00
13. Haas, Traudl TSV Pfuhl g 2 484,0 0,50 2,00 1 477,0 0,00 1,00 1 491,0 1,00 3,00
14. Moser, Hans-Dieter SC Hermaringen g 1 490,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 490,0 1,00 3,00
15. Bieler, Harald TV Brenz g 2 512,0 0,50 2,00 1 536,0 1,00 2,00 1 488,0 0,00 2,00
16. Eck, Matthias SC Hermaringen g 1 473,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 473,0 1,00 2,00
17. Stanonik, Bostjan TSV Pfuhl g 2 460,5 0,50 2,50 1 450,0 0,00 2,00 1 471,0 1,00 3,00
18. Rothfuß, Franziska SV Weidenstetten w 1 466,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 466,0 1,00 3,00
19. Breitinger, Franziska SV Weidenstetten w 1 463,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 463,0 0,00 2,00
20. Mack, Leon SC Hermaringen g 2 437,0 0,00 1,50 1 430,0 0,00 1,00 1 444,0 0,00 2,00
21. Fritsch, Zäzilia TSV Pfuhl g 2 447,0 0,50 1,75 1 451,0 1,00 2,00 1 443,0 0,00 1,50
22. Lässle, Udo Robert VfL Ulm g 1 443,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 443,0 0,00 0,00
23. Arndt, Beate VfL Ulm g 2 433,0 0,00 0,50 1 436,0 0,00 1,00 1 430,0 0,00 0,00
24. Erhard, Margot TSV Pfuhl g 1 429,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 429,0 0,00 2,00
25. Benz, Hans-Peter SVH Königsbronn g 1 534,0 1,00 2,00 1 534,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
26. Gruschka, Roland TSV Niederstotzingen g 1 515,0 1,00 4,00 1 515,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
27. Abele, Roland SVH Königsbronn g 1 503,0 1,00 2,00 1 503,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
28. Bronnhuber, Felix VfL Ulm g 1 485,0 1,00 2,50 1 485,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
29. Pinska, Kerstin TSV Pfuhl g 1 461,0 0,00 1,00 1 461,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
30. Chalupa, Annemarie SVH Königsbronn g 1 442,0 0,00 0,00 1 442,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
31. Rackwitz, Desiree SC Hermaringen g 1 427,0 0,00 0,00 1 427,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
32. Maier, Fabian SVH Königsbronn g 1 406,0 0,00 0,00 1 406,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00