Schnittliste


1. Bezirksliga Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Bamberger, Manuel FV Burgberg II 1 573,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 573,0 1,00 3,00
2. Ludwig, Sven FV Burgberg II 1 570,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 570,0 1,00 3,50
3. Thierer, Tobias SC Hermaringen II 2 573,0 1,00 3,00 1 580,0 1,00 3,00 1 566,0 1,00 3,00
4. Maier, Philipp SC Hermaringen II 2 557,5 0,50 2,00 1 560,0 1,00 3,00 1 555,0 0,00 1,00
5. Zeller, Michael KV Neu-Ulm 2 542,5 1,00 2,00 1 535,0 1,00 2,00 1 550,0 1,00 2,00
6. Müller, Lukas SC Hermaringen II 2 522,5 0,50 1,50 1 495,0 0,00 1,00 1 550,0 1,00 2,00
7. Gehrer, Roland SG HolzEber II 2 570,5 1,00 3,00 1 596,0 1,00 4,00 1 545,0 1,00 2,00
8. Seitz, Jochen KV Neu-Ulm 2 562,0 1,00 3,00 1 581,0 1,00 3,00 1 543,0 1,00 3,00
9. Wahl, Thomas SG HolzEber II 2 562,5 0,50 2,00 1 582,0 1,00 3,00 1 543,0 0,00 1,00
10. Heiske, Tim SC Hermaringen II 2 531,0 0,50 1,50 1 520,0 0,00 1,00 1 542,0 1,00 2,00
11. Rieker, Calvin SG HolzEber II 2 537,5 0,50 2,50 1 537,0 0,00 2,00 1 538,0 1,00 3,00
12. Oelschig, Bernd FV Burgberg II 1 536,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 536,0 1,00 4,00
13. Prchal, Willi FV Burgberg II 1 533,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 533,0 1,00 3,00
14. Ixmeier, Tizian FV Burgberg II 1 529,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 529,0 0,00 1,00
15. Scholz, Peter SG HolzEber II 2 531,5 0,00 2,00 1 543,0 0,00 2,00 1 520,0 0,00 2,00
16. Schütz, Roland SG HolzEber II 2 523,5 0,50 2,00 1 527,0 1,00 2,00 1 520,0 0,00 2,00
17. Neumaier, Holger FV Burgberg II 1 520,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 520,0 0,00 1,00
18. Bisinger, Thomas SG HolzEber II 2 515,0 0,00 1,00 1 517,0 0,00 1,00 1 513,0 0,00 1,00
19. Rau, Daniel SC Hermaringen II 2 509,0 0,00 1,25 1 509,0 0,00 0,50 1 509,0 0,00 2,00
20. Lippoldt, Konstantin KV Neu-Ulm 2 511,5 1,00 3,00 1 517,0 1,00 3,00 1 506,0 1,00 3,00
21. Merkle, Rainer SC Hermaringen II 2 468,5 0,00 0,00 1 431,0 0,00 0,00 1 506,0 0,00 0,00
22. Bosanac, Nikola TSV Pfuhl II 2 497,0 1,00 2,00 1 490,0 1,00 2,00 1 504,0 1,00 2,00
23. Frey, Bernhard KV Neu-Ulm 2 519,0 0,50 2,50 1 535,0 0,00 2,00 1 503,0 1,00 3,00
24. Antzak, Lukas TSV Pfuhl II 1 496,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 496,0 0,00 2,00
25. Hehl, Uwe KV Neu-Ulm 1 488,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 488,0 0,00 2,00
26. Bötticher, Rolf KV Neu-Ulm 2 513,0 1,00 2,00 1 544,0 1,00 2,00 1 482,0 1,00 2,00
27. Kling, Karl TSV Pfuhl II 2 483,5 0,00 1,00 1 487,0 0,00 1,00 1 480,0 0,00 1,00
28. Russ, Stefan TSV Pfuhl II 2 489,5 0,00 1,00 1 502,0 0,00 1,00 1 477,0 0,00 1,00
29. Erhard, Helmut TSV Pfuhl II 2 491,0 0,00 1,25 1 525,0 0,00 2,00 1 457,0 0,00 0,50
30. Kissner, Nils TSV Pfuhl II 1 444,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 444,0 0,00 0,00
31. Fichera, Michele SKV Giengen 1 531,0 1,00 4,00 1 531,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
32. Postigo-Lentini, Enrico SKV Giengen 1 519,0 1,00 3,00 1 519,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
33. Schwan, Gabriel SKV Giengen 1 509,0 1,00 3,00 1 509,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
34. Walentin, Uli SKV Giengen 1 504,0 1,00 3,50 1 504,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
35. Costa, Francesco SKV Giengen 1 504,0 1,00 2,00 1 504,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
36. Fritsch, Manuel TSV Pfuhl II 1 489,0 0,00 1,00 1 489,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
37. Vukojevic, Peter SKV Giengen 1 487,0 0,00 2,00 1 487,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00