Schnittliste


Bezirksliga Frauen Mittlerer Neckar

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Nagy, Cristina SV 1845 Esslingen 2 539,5 1,00 2,75 1 560,0 1,00 3,50 1 519,0 1,00 2,00
2. Schmeller, Jeanette TG Böckingen 4 508,3 0,75 2,50 2 505,0 1,00 2,50 2 511,5 0,50 2,50
3. Hoffmann, Barbara SV Seckach 3 523,3 1,00 2,33 2 529,5 1,00 2,00 1 511,0 1,00 3,00
4. Manzer, Sibylle SV 1845 Esslingen 4 515,8 0,75 3,13 2 525,5 1,00 4,00 2 506,0 0,50 2,25
5. Münnich, Birgit SV Seckach 2 503,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 503,0 1,00 3,00
6. Brauer, Rita KVS Waldrems 4 498,8 0,75 2,63 2 496,0 0,50 2,50 2 501,5 1,00 2,75
7. Trost, Jana TSV Denkendorf 4 508,0 0,75 2,13 2 518,5 0,50 1,75 2 497,5 1,00 2,50
8. Eiermann, Martina TG Böckingen 4 495,3 0,75 2,38 2 493,5 1,00 3,00 2 497,0 0,50 1,75
9. Hopf, Anika KVS Waldrems 3 512,0 0,67 2,67 2 521,0 0,50 2,50 1 494,0 1,00 3,00
10. Hoffmann, Anna-Luise SV Seckach 4 491,5 0,75 2,75 2 489,0 0,50 2,00 2 494,0 1,00 3,50
11. Kratzel, Annerose KVS Waldrems 4 500,0 0,50 2,00 2 506,0 0,50 2,00 2 494,0 0,50 2,00
12. Hartmann, Jaqueline TSV Denkendorf 3 497,7 0,67 2,67 2 500,5 0,50 2,50 1 492,0 1,00 3,00
13. Brosig, Heike TSG Backnang 4 495,8 0,75 2,50 2 499,5 1,00 3,00 2 492,0 0,50 2,00
14. Schanne, Mandy TSG Backnang 4 478,5 0,50 2,75 2 470,0 0,50 2,50 2 487,0 0,50 3,00
15. Winter, Frieda SV 1845 Esslingen 2 462,5 0,50 2,25 1 439,0 0,00 1,50 1 486,0 1,00 3,00
16. Mayer, Tina KVS Waldrems II 3 485,3 0,67 2,17 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 485,3 0,67 2,17
17. Frank, Eva KSC Winnenden 4 485,8 0,75 2,50 2 490,0 1,00 3,00 2 481,5 0,50 2,00
18. Brachtel, Angela TSV Denkendorf 2 478,0 1,00 2,75 1 475,0 1,00 2,50 1 481,0 1,00 3,00
19. Arlet, Nicole TSV Denkendorf 3 502,7 0,67 2,83 2 514,0 0,50 2,25 1 480,0 1,00 4,00
20. Thierl, Sylvia SV Seckach 2 466,0 0,50 2,00 1 453,0 1,00 3,00 1 479,0 0,00 1,00
21. Müller, Sibylle TG Böckingen 1 477,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 477,0 0,00 1,00
22. Meyerhoff, Erika SV 1845 Esslingen 3 480,3 0,33 1,83 1 492,0 1,00 3,00 2 474,5 0,00 1,25
23. Faix, Marta SV Seckach 3 489,3 0,67 2,17 2 497,0 1,00 2,75 1 474,0 0,00 1,00
24. Klausmann, Renate KVS Waldrems II 4 490,0 0,25 1,75 2 509,5 0,50 3,00 2 470,5 0,00 0,50
25. Bender, Kathrin TG Böckingen 3 507,0 0,67 2,00 2 525,5 1,00 2,50 1 470,0 0,00 1,00
26. Scharmann, Monika KSC Winnenden 4 471,5 0,25 1,75 2 474,0 0,00 1,00 2 469,0 0,50 2,50
27. Baric, Tina TG Böckingen 2 234,5 0,00 0,75 1 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 469,0 0,00 1,50
28. Kehrer, Gisela TSG Backnang 4 468,8 0,25 2,00 2 471,0 0,00 1,50 2 466,5 0,50 2,50
29. Leschik, Lydia KSC Winnenden 4 456,3 0,50 2,00 2 448,5 0,00 0,50 2 464,0 1,00 3,50
30. Nickel, Ute KVS Waldrems 4 465,3 0,00 0,75 2 469,0 0,00 0,50 2 461,5 0,00 1,00
31. Simoneit, Elfriede SV 1845 Esslingen 3 457,7 0,33 1,83 2 456,0 0,50 2,00 1 461,0 0,00 1,50
32. Deffert, Tanja KSC Winnenden 2 482,0 0,50 2,00 1 511,0 1,00 3,00 1 453,0 0,00 1,00
33. Volz, Silke TSV Denkendorf 2 450,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 450,0 0,00 0,50
34. Pistor, Stefanie SV Seckach 2 472,5 0,50 2,25 1 497,0 1,00 2,50 1 448,0 0,00 2,00
35. Riederer, Irmgard KVS Waldrems II 4 425,0 0,00 0,25 2 416,5 0,00 0,50 2 433,5 0,00 0,00
36. Leuschner, Simone TSG Backnang 4 437,3 0,00 0,75 2 452,0 0,00 1,00 2 422,5 0,00 0,50
37. Löschner, Ines TG Böckingen 3 413,3 0,33 1,00 2 413,5 0,50 1,50 1 413,0 0,00 0,00
38. Fährmann, Helga SV 1845 Esslingen 2 431,5 0,50 2,50 1 453,0 1,00 4,00 1 410,0 0,00 1,00
39. Bayha, Sigrid KVS Waldrems II 4 396,3 0,00 0,50 2 402,0 0,00 0,50 2 390,5 0,00 0,50
40. Scholz, Susanne KVS Waldrems II 2 503,5 1,00 3,50 2 503,5 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
41. Schichl, Petra TSV Denkendorf 1 439,0 0,00 0,00 1 439,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00