Schnittliste


Regionalliga Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Küpper, Michael TSG Ailingen 2 570,5 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 570,5 1,00 3,50
2. Hartwig, Pascal SKC Berg 4 550,3 1,00 2,25 2 530,5 1,00 2,25 2 570,0 1,00 2,25
3. Saile, Hans Peter SKC Berg 4 554,8 0,50 2,50 2 541,0 1,00 3,50 2 568,5 0,00 1,50
4. Zatrici, Erwin KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen 2 566,5 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 566,5 1,00 3,50
5. Eichelberger, Marco KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen 2 553,0 1,00 2,00 1 540,0 1,00 2,00 1 566,0 1,00 2,00
6. Bauknecht, Markus KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen 2 541,0 0,50 2,00 1 518,0 0,00 1,00 1 564,0 1,00 3,00
7. Schnapper, Johannes KV Mietingen 4 553,5 1,00 3,38 2 545,0 1,00 3,25 2 562,0 1,00 3,50
8. Bogenrieder, Daniel KV Mietingen 3 521,7 0,67 2,00 2 503,5 0,50 2,00 1 558,0 1,00 2,00
9. Kist, Udo KV Mietingen 4 549,0 0,50 2,50 2 546,0 0,50 2,50 2 552,0 0,50 2,50
10. Garde, Peter Rene TSG Ailingen 4 556,5 0,75 2,38 2 562,5 1,00 2,75 2 550,5 0,50 2,00
11. Betz, Marcel TG Biberach/Riß II 3 523,0 0,17 1,00 2 509,5 0,00 0,50 1 550,0 0,50 2,00
12. Waibel, Julian KV Mietingen 4 548,5 0,50 3,00 2 548,5 1,00 4,00 2 548,5 0,00 2,00
13. Hecht, Walter SKC Berg 4 537,0 0,75 2,50 2 527,5 0,50 2,00 2 546,5 1,00 3,00
14. Krämer, Ralf MTG Wangen 4 533,3 1,00 3,50 2 521,5 1,00 3,50 2 545,0 1,00 3,50
15. Kaps, Tobias SKG Balingen 4 542,0 1,00 3,00 2 544,0 1,00 4,00 2 540,0 1,00 2,00
16. Dittberner, Holger TG Biberach/Riß II 1 538,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 538,0 1,00 3,00
17. Küpper, Leonhard TSG Ailingen 4 535,3 0,50 1,88 2 533,0 0,50 2,25 2 537,5 0,50 1,50
18. Schramm, Thomas SKG Balingen 4 537,5 0,38 2,25 2 539,5 0,25 2,00 2 535,5 0,50 2,50
19. Senger, Dima SKG Balingen 4 537,5 0,50 2,63 2 539,5 0,50 2,50 2 535,5 0,50 2,75
20. Pfennig, Andreas TSG Ailingen 3 528,0 0,67 2,00 2 524,5 0,50 1,50 1 535,0 1,00 3,00
21. Kriz, Zdenko SG Schussen 4 529,3 0,50 1,63 2 523,5 0,50 1,50 2 535,0 0,50 1,75
22. Sauter, Sandro MTG Wangen 4 521,0 0,50 2,75 2 507,5 0,50 2,50 2 534,5 0,50 3,00
23. Erens, Daniel SKC Berg 2 535,5 1,00 3,50 1 537,0 1,00 3,00 1 534,0 1,00 4,00
24. Hofmann, Uwe TSG Ailingen 4 551,8 0,75 2,75 2 570,0 1,00 3,50 2 533,5 0,50 2,00
25. Hauton, Florian TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 533,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 533,0 0,00 1,00
26. Hepp, Markus ESV Aulendorf II 2 532,0 0,50 2,00 1 532,0 0,00 2,00 1 532,0 1,00 2,00
27. Nopper, Dennis KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen 3 527,7 0,67 3,00 1 520,0 1,00 4,00 2 531,5 0,50 2,50
28. Fiederer, Jens TG Biberach/Riß II 1 528,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 528,0 0,00 1,00
29. Gano, Frank TSG Bad Wurzach II 4 551,8 0,50 1,75 2 577,5 1,00 2,50 2 526,0 0,00 1,00
30. Diebold, Philipp MTG Wangen 3 538,3 0,67 2,33 2 545,5 1,00 2,50 1 524,0 0,00 2,00
31. Koschny, Martin TSG Bad Wurzach II 3 533,3 0,67 2,17 1 558,0 1,00 3,00 2 521,0 0,50 1,75
32. Sigel, Wolfgang MTG Wangen 4 516,8 0,75 2,75 2 514,0 1,00 3,00 2 519,5 0,50 2,50
33. Herrmann, Michael TG Biberach/Riß II 3 492,3 0,33 1,33 2 479,0 0,00 0,50 1 519,0 1,00 3,00
34. Dosch, Pascal TSG Bad Wurzach II 2 531,5 0,50 3,00 1 544,0 0,00 2,00 1 519,0 1,00 4,00
35. Tirsch, Andreas KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen 2 515,0 1,00 3,00 1 511,0 1,00 2,00 1 519,0 1,00 4,00
36. Schuldis, Andreas ESV Aulendorf II 1 518,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 518,0 1,00 3,00
37. Hartwig, Stephan SKC Berg 4 541,5 0,75 2,75 2 565,0 1,00 4,00 2 518,0 0,50 1,50
38. Weishäupl, Wolfgang TSG Bad Wurzach II 3 542,0 0,33 2,00 2 554,5 0,50 2,50 1 517,0 0,00 1,00
39. Erens, Manuel SKC Berg 3 515,0 0,33 1,00 1 515,0 0,00 1,00 2 515,0 0,50 1,00
40. Nabholz, Peter SG Schussen 4 505,3 0,50 2,25 2 496,0 0,50 2,00 2 514,5 0,50 2,50
41. Listes, Marko TG Biberach/Riß II 3 507,3 0,00 1,00 2 504,5 0,00 1,50 1 513,0 0,00 0,00
42. Brausch, Georg KV Mietingen 4 534,0 0,50 1,50 2 555,5 1,00 2,50 2 512,5 0,00 0,50
43. Ardita, Manuel KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen 3 511,3 0,67 2,17 1 512,0 1,00 2,50 2 511,0 0,50 2,00
44. Häusle, Josef TSG Bad Wurzach II 4 544,5 0,75 2,13 2 578,0 1,00 2,25 2 511,0 0,50 2,00
45. Butscher, Reinhold TSG Bad Wurzach II 4 504,0 0,25 1,13 2 497,5 0,50 1,50 2 510,5 0,00 0,75
46. Jovanovic, Dragan SKG Balingen 4 502,3 0,75 2,13 2 494,5 1,00 2,25 2 510,0 0,50 2,00
47. Boden, Holger KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen 3 516,7 0,67 2,00 1 532,0 1,00 2,00 2 509,0 0,50 2,00
48. Diebold, Felix MTG Wangen 2 508,5 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 508,5 0,00 1,50
49. Gehrmann, Swen SG Schussen 4 497,8 0,25 0,50 2 488,0 0,00 0,00 2 507,5 0,50 1,00
50. Ibele, Thomas SKC Berg 3 537,3 0,67 3,00 2 553,0 0,50 3,00 1 506,0 1,00 3,00
51. Buck, Michael TSG Ailingen 4 518,8 0,75 2,75 2 538,5 0,50 2,50 2 499,0 1,00 3,00
52. Butscher, Matthias TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 499,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 499,0 0,00 1,00
53. Hauser, Manfred SG Schussen 1 498,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 498,0 0,00 2,00
54. Mizdrak, Milorad SKG Balingen 4 524,8 0,50 2,00 2 553,5 1,00 3,00 2 496,0 0,00 1,00
55. Knobloch, Jens ESV Aulendorf II 3 521,3 0,00 1,50 2 535,0 0,00 1,75 1 494,0 0,00 1,00
56. Eisele, Tim ESV Aulendorf II 1 494,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 494,0 0,00 0,00
57. Heider, Helmut ESV Aulendorf II 4 505,0 0,00 1,50 2 518,5 0,00 2,00 2 491,5 0,00 1,00
58. Vogt, Andreas KV Mietingen 3 495,3 0,00 1,00 1 505,0 0,00 1,00 2 490,5 0,00 1,00
59. Scarlatella, Leonardo SKG Balingen 2 501,5 0,50 1,75 1 513,0 1,00 2,50 1 490,0 0,00 1,00
60. Murmann, Michael MTG Wangen 2 478,5 0,00 0,75 1 468,0 0,00 0,00 1 489,0 0,00 1,50
61. Hölzle, Jan KV Mietingen 2 520,0 0,50 2,50 1 555,0 1,00 3,00 1 485,0 0,00 2,00
62. Hiemann, Holger SKG Balingen 2 498,5 0,00 1,00 1 512,0 0,00 1,00 1 485,0 0,00 1,00
63. Assmann, Rainer SG Schussen 2 486,0 0,00 1,00 1 491,0 0,00 1,00 1 481,0 0,00 1,00
64. Gaspari, Enrico SG Schussen 4 493,3 0,25 1,00 2 507,0 0,50 1,50 2 479,5 0,00 0,50
65. Allgaier, Roland ESV Aulendorf II 4 479,0 0,00 0,88 2 479,5 0,00 1,00 2 478,5 0,00 0,75
66. Schillinger, Fritz SG Schussen 1 471,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 471,0 0,00 0,00
67. Sauter, Markus MTG Wangen 4 484,0 0,50 1,25 2 499,0 1,00 2,50 2 469,0 0,00 0,00
68. Moosmann, Gerhard SG Schussen 2 473,0 0,00 0,25 1 479,0 0,00 0,50 1 467,0 0,00 0,00
69. Büchner, Wolfgang ESV Aulendorf II 1 464,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 464,0 0,00 1,00
70. Fiederer, Peter TG Biberach/Riß II 1 458,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 458,0 0,00 2,00
71. Bautz, Josef ESV Aulendorf II 3 456,7 0,00 0,33 2 463,0 0,00 0,50 1 444,0 0,00 0,00
72. Müller, Sascha ESV Aulendorf II 3 163,3 0,00 0,33 1 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 245,0 0,00 0,50
73. Funk, Heiko ESV Aulendorf II 1 607,0 1,00 2,00 1 607,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
74. Cicek, Güven TSG Bad Wurzach II 2 553,5 1,00 3,00 2 553,5 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
75. Waibel, Uwe TG Biberach/Riß II 1 541,0 1,00 3,00 1 541,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
76. Bogenrieder, Marc TG Biberach/Riß II 1 540,0 1,00 2,00 1 540,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
77. Buck, Manuel TSG Ailingen 1 539,0 0,00 1,50 1 539,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
78. Schmidt, Marco ESV Aulendorf II 1 534,0 0,00 1,00 1 534,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
79. Kwiatkowski, Wojciech TG Biberach/Riß II 2 518,0 1,00 3,00 2 518,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
80. Lachmaier, Elias TG Biberach/Riß II 1 516,0 1,00 4,00 1 516,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
81. Heß, Andreas TSG Ailingen 1 512,0 0,00 1,00 1 512,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
82. Belz, Magnus TG Biberach/Riß II 1 491,0 1,00 4,00 1 491,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
83. Biehl, Holger SG Schussen 1 483,0 0,00 0,00 1 483,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
84. Zeiler, Karl SG Schussen 1 462,0 0,00 1,00 1 462,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
85. Ott, Alexander MTG Wangen 1 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 0,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00