Schnittliste


Regionalliga Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Taufer, Dominik FTSV Kuchen 2 548,5 1,00 3,00 1 507,0 1,00 2,00 1 590,0 1,00 4,00
2. Marquart, Siegfried TSG Eislingen 2 573,0 0,50 2,50 1 557,0 0,00 1,00 1 589,0 1,00 4,00
3. Buder, Norbert SG HolzEber 2 583,0 0,00 1,25 1 581,0 0,00 1,00 1 585,0 0,00 1,50
4. Locher, Harald TSV Langenau 2 574,0 0,50 2,00 1 566,0 0,00 1,00 1 582,0 1,00 3,00
5. Steidl, Timo TSG Eislingen 1 581,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 581,0 1,00 3,00
6. Hock, Fred-Jürgen TSG Eislingen 2 559,5 0,50 2,00 1 539,0 1,00 3,00 1 580,0 0,00 1,00
7. Rück, Stefan EKC Lonsee II 2 553,5 0,50 3,00 1 530,0 0,00 2,00 1 577,0 1,00 4,00
8. Teichert, Benjamin TSV Pfuhl 2 562,0 1,00 3,00 1 550,0 1,00 3,00 1 574,0 1,00 3,00
9. Schmidt, Sebastian FTSV Kuchen 2 526,0 0,50 2,50 1 479,0 0,00 2,00 1 573,0 1,00 3,00
10. Zastrizni, Ivan TSV Pfuhl 2 523,0 1,00 2,75 1 478,0 1,00 2,50 1 568,0 1,00 3,00
11. Stanonik, Andre TSV Pfuhl 2 539,5 0,50 2,50 1 512,0 0,00 2,00 1 567,0 1,00 3,00
12. Fälchle, Justin EKC Lonsee II 2 554,5 0,50 2,00 1 550,0 0,00 2,00 1 559,0 1,00 2,00
13. Volz, Rainer TSV Langenau 2 550,0 0,50 2,00 1 542,0 0,00 1,00 1 558,0 1,00 3,00
14. Gründer, Bernd EKC Lonsee II 1 558,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 558,0 0,00 1,00
15. Teichert, Tobias TSV Pfuhl 1 557,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 557,0 1,00 3,00
16. Mayer, Lukas EKC Lonsee II 1 556,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 556,0 1,00 3,00
17. Schütz, Manuel SG HolzEber 2 561,5 1,00 2,50 1 568,0 1,00 3,00 1 555,0 1,00 2,00
18. Heber, Nikolaus SG HolzEber 2 555,5 1,00 3,50 1 557,0 1,00 3,00 1 554,0 1,00 4,00
19. Biedlingmaier, Lukas SG HolzEber 2 568,0 1,00 2,50 1 582,0 1,00 3,00 1 554,0 1,00 2,00
20. Weigele, Patrick TSV Blaustein 1 541,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 541,0 1,00 3,00
21. Post, Olaf KV Gammelshausen II 2 521,5 0,00 1,00 1 503,0 0,00 1,00 1 540,0 0,00 1,00
22. Diwald, Anton KV Gammelshausen II 2 534,0 0,50 3,00 1 529,0 0,00 2,00 1 539,0 1,00 4,00
23. Kastler, Markus TSV Langenau 2 549,0 1,00 3,00 1 559,0 1,00 3,00 1 539,0 1,00 3,00
24. Rink, Daniel TSV Blaustein 1 538,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 538,0 1,00 2,00
25. Duschek, Markus EKC Lonsee II 1 537,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 537,0 1,00 4,00
26. Wagner, Walter FTSV Kuchen 2 513,0 0,00 0,75 1 489,0 0,00 1,00 1 537,0 0,00 0,50
27. Müller, Thomas SG HolzEber 2 544,5 0,50 1,00 1 554,0 0,00 0,00 1 535,0 1,00 2,00
28. Hofmann, Thomas TSV Pfuhl 2 536,0 0,50 2,00 1 537,0 1,00 3,00 1 535,0 0,00 1,00
29. Keilwerth, Marc TSV Pfuhl 2 536,5 0,50 3,00 1 540,0 1,00 4,00 1 533,0 0,00 2,00
30. Binder, Jürgen TSG Eislingen 2 536,5 0,50 1,50 1 541,0 1,00 2,00 1 532,0 0,00 1,00
31. Vogel, Markus SG HolzEber 1 529,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 529,0 1,00 2,00
32. Götz, Torsten FTSV Kuchen 2 513,5 1,00 3,25 1 499,0 1,00 3,50 1 528,0 1,00 3,00
33. Wäckerle, Benjamin TSV Blaustein 1 528,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 528,0 0,00 2,00
34. Pettla, Oswald TSG Eislingen 2 525,5 0,00 1,00 1 523,0 0,00 1,00 1 528,0 0,00 1,00
35. Mürter, Michael KV Gammelshausen II 1 518,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 518,0 1,00 2,00
36. Pejak, Oliver TSV Langenau 1 518,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 518,0 1,00 3,00
37. Albrecht, Dennis TSV Langenau 2 527,5 0,00 1,50 1 539,0 0,00 1,00 1 516,0 0,00 2,00
38. Ferigutti, Rudolf TSV Blaustein 1 515,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 515,0 0,00 1,00
39. Teibl, Rolf TSG Eislingen 2 504,0 0,00 1,00 1 494,0 0,00 1,00 1 514,0 0,00 1,00
40. Blaich, Helmut TSV Blaustein 1 512,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 512,0 1,00 2,00
41. Marschall, Dominic TSV Blaustein 1 505,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 505,0 0,00 2,00
42. Schein, Norbert TSV Langenau 2 521,5 0,50 1,50 1 540,0 1,00 2,00 1 503,0 0,00 1,00
43. Benz, Manuel SVH Königsbronn II 1 501,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 501,0 1,00 2,00
44. Schmidt, Michael FTSV Kuchen 2 503,5 0,50 1,25 1 514,0 1,00 2,50 1 493,0 0,00 0,00
45. König, Uwe SVH Königsbronn II 2 501,5 0,00 1,25 1 511,0 0,00 1,00 1 492,0 0,00 1,50
46. Lebzelter, Kai SVH Königsbronn II 2 511,5 1,00 2,50 1 532,0 1,00 2,00 1 491,0 1,00 3,00
47. Schramm, Jürgen KV Gammelshausen II 2 523,5 0,50 1,50 1 560,0 1,00 2,00 1 487,0 0,00 1,00
48. Rieck, Tobias SVH Königsbronn II 2 516,5 0,50 2,50 1 561,0 1,00 3,00 1 472,0 0,00 2,00
49. Juraschka, Jan Thomas SVH Königsbronn II 2 494,0 0,00 1,00 1 518,0 0,00 0,00 1 470,0 0,00 2,00
50. Dorn, Max FTSV Kuchen 1 462,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 462,0 0,00 0,00
51. Vetter, Michael SVH Königsbronn II 2 481,5 0,00 0,25 1 503,0 0,00 0,00 1 460,0 0,00 0,50
52. Landgraf, Herbert KV Gammelshausen II 2 481,0 0,50 1,75 1 506,0 1,00 2,00 1 456,0 0,00 1,50
53. Kußmaul, Bernd KV Gammelshausen II 1 430,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 430,0 0,00 0,00
54. Bittmann, Tobias EKC Lonsee II 1 601,0 1,00 2,50 1 601,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
55. Winkler, Robin KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 574,0 1,00 4,00 1 574,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
56. Sperle, Gerd KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 559,0 1,00 4,00 1 559,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
57. Fessler, Daniel SVH Königsbronn II 1 550,0 0,00 2,00 1 550,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
58. Kurz, Marvin KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 543,0 1,00 3,50 1 543,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
59. Kreiner, Jürgen KV Gammelshausen II 1 541,0 1,00 3,00 1 541,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
60. Bisinger, Thomas SG HolzEber 1 535,0 1,00 3,00 1 535,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
61. Fetzer, Paul EKC Lonsee II 1 528,0 0,00 2,00 1 528,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
62. Skottky, Dieter EKC Lonsee II 1 518,0 0,00 2,00 1 518,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
63. Wenzeck, Mirko TSG Eislingen 1 518,0 0,00 1,00 1 518,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
64. Vogelbacher, Marcel KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 516,0 0,00 1,00 1 516,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
65. Wörner, Manfred KV Gammelshausen II 1 505,0 0,00 2,00 1 505,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
66. Winkler, Tom KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 504,0 0,00 1,00 1 504,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
67. Keck, Alexander FTSV Kuchen 1 483,0 1,00 2,00 1 483,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
68. Bliestle, Lukas EKC Lonsee II 1 483,0 0,00 0,00 1 483,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00