Schnittliste


Verbandsliga Württemberg Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Vetter, Achim SVH Königsbronn 2 601,0 0,50 2,50 1 579,0 0,00 1,00 1 623,0 1,00 4,00
2. Lämmle, Christoph ESV Aulendorf 2 604,0 1,00 3,50 1 594,0 1,00 3,00 1 614,0 1,00 4,00
3. Roth, Markus SKV Brackenheim 2 592,5 1,00 3,00 1 577,0 1,00 3,00 1 608,0 1,00 3,00
4. Moser, Matthias KSC Hattenburg 2 580,0 0,50 2,00 1 555,0 0,00 1,00 1 605,0 1,00 3,00
5. Weber, Fabian ESV Aulendorf 2 590,0 1,00 3,50 1 577,0 1,00 4,00 1 603,0 1,00 3,00
6. Rieck, Thomas SVH Königsbronn 2 593,5 1,00 3,00 1 587,0 1,00 3,00 1 600,0 1,00 3,00
7. Lehnert, Julian TSV Denkendorf 2 589,5 1,00 3,50 1 584,0 1,00 3,00 1 595,0 1,00 4,00
8. Saiger, Tobias KSC Hattenburg 2 585,0 1,00 2,50 1 577,0 1,00 2,00 1 593,0 1,00 3,00
9. Zapf, Arnold TSG Bad Wurzach 2 591,0 1,00 3,00 1 593,0 1,00 3,00 1 589,0 1,00 3,00
10. Genctürk, Esref TSV Niederstotzingen 1 589,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 589,0 0,00 2,00
11. Sorg, Benjamin ESV Aulendorf 2 580,5 1,00 3,50 1 574,0 1,00 3,00 1 587,0 1,00 4,00
12. Giray, Jan TSG Bad Wurzach 2 577,0 0,50 2,00 1 568,0 1,00 3,00 1 586,0 0,00 1,00
13. Kußmaul, Kevin KV Gammelshausen 2 600,5 0,50 3,00 1 617,0 1,00 4,00 1 584,0 0,00 2,00
14. Fessler, Daniel SVH Königsbronn 2 569,5 1,00 2,50 1 557,0 1,00 3,00 1 582,0 1,00 2,00
15. Lehnert, Daniel TSV Denkendorf 2 603,5 1,00 3,50 1 626,0 1,00 4,00 1 581,0 1,00 3,00
16. Schimmel, Jan KV 2000 Geislingen 1 581,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 581,0 1,00 3,00
17. Salzig, Thomas TSG Bad Wurzach 2 580,5 1,00 2,00 1 582,0 1,00 2,00 1 579,0 1,00 2,00
18. Pretze, Ralf VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental 2 556,5 0,50 2,00 1 535,0 0,00 0,00 1 578,0 1,00 4,00
19. Fuchs, Jannis KV 2000 Geislingen 2 559,5 1,00 2,50 1 542,0 1,00 2,00 1 577,0 1,00 3,00
20. Kurz, Marvin KV 2000 Geislingen 1 577,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 577,0 0,00 0,00
21. Aulich, Marc KV Gammelshausen 2 564,5 0,50 1,50 1 552,0 1,00 2,00 1 577,0 0,00 1,00
22. Muth, Rainer SKV Brackenheim 2 595,0 0,50 2,50 1 616,0 1,00 4,00 1 574,0 0,00 1,00
23. Heiske, Peter TSV Niederstotzingen 2 559,0 0,00 1,50 1 545,0 0,00 1,00 1 573,0 0,00 2,00
24. Hlawatschek, Rolf TSG Bad Wurzach 2 598,0 1,00 3,50 1 624,0 1,00 4,00 1 572,0 1,00 3,00
25. Oker, Paul SVH Königsbronn 2 565,0 1,00 3,00 1 559,0 1,00 2,00 1 571,0 1,00 4,00
26. Volz, Alexander TSV Denkendorf 1 568,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 568,0 0,00 2,00
27. Volz, Marcel TSV Denkendorf 2 583,5 1,00 3,00 1 601,0 1,00 3,00 1 566,0 1,00 3,00
28. Weber, Gerhard TSG Bad Wurzach 2 578,0 0,50 1,50 1 591,0 1,00 2,00 1 565,0 0,00 1,00
29. Schapals, Jürgen TSV Niederstotzingen 2 558,5 0,00 1,00 1 553,0 0,00 1,00 1 564,0 0,00 1,00
30. Rohn, Melvin TSV Denkendorf 2 569,5 0,50 2,50 1 576,0 0,00 1,00 1 563,0 1,00 4,00
31. Schwägler, Louis ESV Aulendorf 2 575,5 1,00 3,00 1 590,0 1,00 3,00 1 561,0 1,00 3,00
32. Chioditti, Roland KSC Hattenburg 2 556,5 0,00 1,00 1 552,0 0,00 1,00 1 561,0 0,00 1,00
33. Schmidt, Marco ESV Aulendorf 1 560,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 560,0 1,00 3,00
34. Lämmle, Kai ESV Aulendorf 2 563,0 0,50 2,50 1 567,0 1,00 4,00 1 559,0 0,00 1,00
35. Harnacker, Michael KV Gammelshausen 2 560,0 0,00 1,00 1 561,0 0,00 1,00 1 559,0 0,00 1,00
36. Weinmann, Fabian TSV Denkendorf 2 568,0 0,50 2,00 1 578,0 0,00 1,00 1 558,0 1,00 3,00
37. Kern, David KV 2000 Geislingen 2 557,0 0,50 1,50 1 557,0 0,00 0,00 1 557,0 1,00 3,00
38. Chioditti, Marco KSC Hattenburg 2 540,0 0,00 1,00 1 524,0 0,00 0,00 1 556,0 0,00 2,00
39. Müller, Dietmar TSV Niederstotzingen 2 566,0 0,00 1,00 1 577,0 0,00 0,00 1 555,0 0,00 2,00
40. Blaich, Ralf SKV Brackenheim 2 593,0 0,50 2,00 1 632,0 1,00 4,00 1 554,0 0,00 0,00
41. Dolderer, Raphael KSC Hattenburg 2 539,5 0,00 1,50 1 527,0 0,00 1,00 1 552,0 0,00 2,00
42. Scheel, Phillip KV 2000 Geislingen 2 538,0 0,00 1,00 1 525,0 0,00 1,00 1 551,0 0,00 1,00
43. Fauth, Uwe SVH Königsbronn 2 571,0 0,50 2,00 1 592,0 0,00 1,00 1 550,0 1,00 3,00
44. Mürter, Bernhard KV Gammelshausen 2 552,5 0,50 2,50 1 560,0 1,00 4,00 1 545,0 0,00 1,00
45. Schmid, Andreas VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental 2 542,0 1,00 2,50 1 542,0 1,00 2,00 1 542,0 1,00 3,00
46. Dehn, Nico SKV Brackenheim 1 539,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 539,0 0,00 2,00
47. Weitzmann, Andre KSC Hattenburg 2 535,0 0,00 0,50 1 535,0 0,00 0,00 1 535,0 0,00 1,00
48. Lorenz, Ralf TSV Niederstotzingen 2 536,0 0,00 0,00 1 537,0 0,00 0,00 1 535,0 0,00 0,00
49. Schmidt, Pascal VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental 1 533,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 533,0 0,00 2,00
50. Bee, Erwin TSV Niederstotzingen 2 540,5 0,00 1,00 1 548,0 0,00 1,00 1 533,0 0,00 1,00
51. Weidenbacher, Karl KV 2000 Geislingen 2 521,0 0,00 0,50 1 514,0 0,00 1,00 1 528,0 0,00 0,00
52. Kirsch, Thorsten VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental 2 538,0 0,50 2,50 1 553,0 0,00 2,00 1 523,0 1,00 3,00
53. Neubrand, Markus KV Gammelshausen 2 549,0 0,50 1,50 1 575,0 1,00 3,00 1 523,0 0,00 0,00
54. Schneider, Peter SKV Brackenheim 2 522,0 0,00 1,00 1 524,0 0,00 1,00 1 520,0 0,00 1,00
55. Model, Maximilian TSG Bad Wurzach 2 545,0 0,50 1,00 1 577,0 1,00 2,00 1 513,0 0,00 0,00
56. Slametschka, Dietmar KV Gammelshausen 2 529,5 0,50 1,50 1 553,0 1,00 3,00 1 506,0 0,00 0,00
57. Oker, Florian SVH Königsbronn 2 540,5 0,50 2,00 1 578,0 1,00 2,00 1 503,0 0,00 2,00
58. Schmid, Matthias VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental 1 497,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 497,0 1,00 2,50
59. Beier, Sven SKV Brackenheim 1 479,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 479,0 0,00 0,00
60. Lämmle, Oliver ESV Aulendorf 1 631,0 1,00 2,00 1 631,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
61. Mauterer, Bernd TSV Niederstotzingen 1 579,0 1,00 3,00 1 579,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
62. Knapp, Hans-Peter TSV Denkendorf 1 574,0 0,00 2,00 1 574,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
63. Roth, Andreas SKV Brackenheim 1 562,0 0,00 1,00 1 562,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
64. Vogelbacher, Oliver KV 2000 Geislingen 1 552,0 1,00 3,00 1 552,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
65. Aretz, Christian VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental 1 552,0 0,00 1,00 1 552,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
66. Rudzok, Peter VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental 1 546,0 0,00 0,00 1 546,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00