Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse A Ostalb Hohenlohe Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Schweier, Thomas KC Schrezheim IV 1 557,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 557,0 1,00 4,00
2. Fängler, Tobias SKC Gaisbach II 2 538,0 1,00 3,50 1 520,0 1,00 4,00 1 556,0 1,00 3,00
3. Keutschegger, Simon SKG Böbingen II 1 543,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 543,0 0,50 2,00
4. Sohm, Karsten KSV Büschelhof II 2 522,0 1,00 2,75 1 506,0 1,00 2,50 1 538,0 1,00 3,00
5. Graf, Mario Christian KSV Büschelhof II 2 531,0 1,00 3,00 1 525,0 1,00 3,00 1 537,0 1,00 3,00
6. Szautner, Alexander KC Schrezheim IV 7 521,1 0,86 3,29 4 510,8 0,75 2,75 3 535,0 1,00 4,00
7. Erhardt, Marco SK Bopfingen II 1 535,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 535,0 1,00 2,00
8. Belz, Gerold KSV Büschelhof II 3 528,7 1,00 3,33 1 518,0 1,00 3,00 2 534,0 1,00 3,50
9. Österle, Martin SV Göggingen e.V. II 1 532,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 532,0 1,00 3,00
10. Seidler, Rudi KC Schwabsberg IV 2 521,5 0,50 2,00 1 511,0 0,00 1,00 1 532,0 1,00 3,00
11. Röhberg, Alexander KC Schrezheim IV 5 522,4 1,00 2,60 3 519,3 1,00 2,67 2 527,0 1,00 2,50
12. Pallmer, Frank ESV Crailsheim III 1 522,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 522,0 1,00 3,00
13. Häusler, Patrick KC Schrezheim IV 1 520,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 520,0 1,00 3,00
14. Lang, Roland KC Schrezheim IV 5 529,4 0,60 2,60 3 536,3 1,00 3,33 2 519,0 0,00 1,50
15. Wohlfarth, Rolf SV Göggingen e.V. II 2 515,0 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 515,0 0,50 2,50
16. Barwasser, Stefan KSV Büschelhof II 7 503,7 1,00 3,07 4 496,3 1,00 3,25 3 513,7 1,00 2,83
17. Schönherr, Julian TSV Westhausen e.V. III 9 515,0 0,78 3,00 4 516,8 0,75 3,25 5 513,6 0,80 2,80
18. Schnepf, Kevin KSV Büschelhof II 8 504,0 0,75 3,00 3 490,0 0,67 2,67 5 512,4 0,80 3,20
19. Bauer, Helmut ESV Crailsheim III 1 512,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 512,0 1,00 3,00
20. Kuhn, Jakob KC Schwabsberg IV 8 510,1 0,63 2,13 4 510,3 1,00 2,75 4 510,0 0,25 1,50
21. Kuhn, Martin KC Schwabsberg IV 11 514,5 0,82 2,73 6 519,0 0,83 2,50 5 509,0 0,80 3,00
22. Trede, Thomas KSV Büschelhof II 13 499,9 0,92 2,81 7 495,0 0,86 2,50 6 505,7 1,00 3,17
23. Keutschegger, Andreas SKG Böbingen II 3 506,0 1,00 3,17 1 508,0 1,00 3,50 2 505,0 1,00 3,00
24. Holzner, Daniel SV Göggingen e.V. II 13 485,8 0,38 1,54 7 469,3 0,14 1,14 6 505,0 0,67 2,00
25. Stütz, Harald SV Göggingen e.V. II 9 505,2 0,56 2,33 4 508,8 0,75 2,50 5 502,4 0,40 2,20
26. Wiedemann, Daniel KC Schwabsberg IV 1 501,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 501,0 1,00 3,00
27. Schneck, Leon TSV Westhausen e.V. III 3 449,0 0,00 1,67 2 423,0 0,00 1,50 1 501,0 0,00 2,00
28. Marchal, Jürgen SK Bopfingen II 4 490,0 0,38 2,25 2 479,5 0,00 1,50 2 500,5 0,75 3,00
29. Fängler, Uwe SKC Gaisbach II 6 504,2 0,67 1,83 2 514,0 1,00 2,50 4 499,3 0,50 1,50
30. Buchstab, Florian KC Schwabsberg IV 5 496,2 0,80 2,60 1 495,0 0,00 1,00 4 496,5 1,00 3,00
31. Schuster, Sebastian SKG Böbingen II 1 496,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 496,0 1,00 2,00
32. Doleschel, Günther TSV Westhausen e.V. III 3 510,7 0,17 2,00 1 543,0 0,50 2,00 2 494,5 0,00 2,00
33. Heeb, Thomas SV Göggingen e.V. II 1 494,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 494,0 1,00 3,00
34. Pultz, Marc SK Bopfingen II 4 488,5 0,75 2,25 3 486,7 0,67 2,00 1 494,0 1,00 3,00
35. Keutschegger, Sven SKG Böbingen II 1 494,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 494,0 0,00 1,00
36. Kucher, Josef KC Schrezheim IV 13 491,7 0,58 2,00 7 490,1 0,64 1,86 6 493,5 0,50 2,17
37. Sommer, Thomas SKG Böbingen II 14 505,1 0,79 2,54 6 521,2 1,00 3,00 8 493,1 0,63 2,19
38. Holzner, Ewald SV Göggingen e.V. II 6 507,0 0,83 3,17 4 514,3 1,00 3,50 2 492,5 0,50 2,50
39. Schönstein, Marco ESV Crailsheim III 6 488,3 0,50 1,83 3 486,0 0,33 1,67 3 490,7 0,67 2,00
40. Layer, Georg SKC Gaisbach II 6 485,8 0,42 2,00 3 481,7 0,83 2,33 3 490,0 0,00 1,67
41. Pötig, Joachim SG SKC Aalen III 1 490,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 490,0 0,00 1,00
42. Layer, Thomas SKC Gaisbach II 12 483,8 0,33 1,83 5 477,6 0,60 2,00 7 488,3 0,14 1,71
43. Jovic, Nenad KSV Büschelhof II 4 499,3 0,50 2,00 2 511,0 1,00 3,00 2 487,5 0,00 1,00
44. Haftl, Ferdinand SG SKC Aalen III 5 396,2 0,40 1,60 4 373,8 0,50 1,75 1 486,0 0,00 1,00
45. Zesch, Andreas KSV Büschelhof II 11 498,9 0,64 2,32 6 509,8 1,00 3,08 5 485,8 0,20 1,40
46. Kruppa, Walther KC Schrezheim IV 2 501,0 0,50 2,00 1 518,0 1,00 3,00 1 484,0 0,00 1,00
47. Wörner, Thomas SKG Böbingen II 13 490,1 0,77 2,73 6 498,0 1,00 3,00 7 483,3 0,57 2,50
48. Schneider, Rainer KC Schwabsberg IV 8 488,4 0,75 2,94 3 497,7 0,67 3,00 5 482,8 0,80 2,90
49. Klissenbauer, Herbert KC Schrezheim IV 14 484,9 0,68 2,18 8 486,9 0,75 2,31 6 482,3 0,58 2,00
50. Schmid, Cornelius-Andreas KC Schwabsberg IV 7 493,4 0,86 2,43 5 498,0 1,00 2,60 2 482,0 0,50 2,00
51. Truckenmüller, Eberhard SKC Gaisbach II 13 474,4 0,46 2,15 6 466,2 0,67 2,58 7 481,4 0,29 1,79
52. Lauckner, Timo ESV Crailsheim III 14 479,1 0,71 2,71 6 477,5 0,83 2,83 8 480,3 0,63 2,63
53. Oswald, Jens KC Schwabsberg IV 1 480,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 480,0 0,00 2,00
54. Sommer, Stefan SKG Böbingen II 13 481,7 0,31 1,92 6 483,8 0,17 1,58 7 479,9 0,43 2,21
55. Bainczyk, Rolf SG SKC Aalen III 5 484,4 0,60 2,40 2 491,5 0,50 2,50 3 479,7 0,67 2,33
56. Sienel, Jörg SKG Böbingen II 13 484,7 0,62 2,27 6 492,3 0,67 2,42 7 478,1 0,57 2,14
57. Kaufmann, Bernhard SV Göggingen e.V. II 15 488,5 0,47 2,10 8 497,6 0,50 2,31 7 478,0 0,43 1,86
58. Dörr, Hermann SKC Gaisbach II 12 474,1 0,33 1,75 5 469,0 0,60 2,40 7 477,7 0,14 1,29
59. Foltin, Markus KC Schwabsberg IV 2 486,0 1,00 3,50 1 495,0 1,00 4,00 1 477,0 1,00 3,00
60. Heinrich, Dietmar ESV Crailsheim III 13 474,6 0,85 2,62 6 471,8 0,83 2,67 7 477,0 0,86 2,57
61. Dost, Ulrich SK Bopfingen II 2 494,5 0,50 2,25 1 513,0 1,00 3,00 1 476,0 0,00 1,50
62. Sünder, Christoph TSV Westhausen e.V. III 12 481,7 0,42 2,29 6 488,3 0,50 2,08 6 475,0 0,33 2,50
63. Scholz, Michael KC Schrezheim IV 1 475,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 475,0 0,00 1,00
64. Gruber, Bernd SK Bopfingen II 8 474,8 0,63 2,13 5 475,2 0,40 1,60 3 474,0 1,00 3,00
65. Bolsinger, Josef KC Schrezheim IV 11 484,9 0,64 2,45 7 491,3 0,71 2,71 4 473,8 0,50 2,00
66. Przemus, Herbert KSV Büschelhof II 9 483,0 0,56 1,78 4 495,3 0,75 2,25 5 473,2 0,40 1,40
67. Häfele, Stefan TSV Westhausen e.V. III 5 486,6 0,40 2,20 3 496,0 0,33 2,67 2 472,5 0,50 1,50
68. Dyck, Dominik KC Schwabsberg IV 10 482,7 0,40 1,90 4 498,3 0,25 2,00 6 472,3 0,50 1,83
69. Layer, Jürgen SKC Gaisbach II 10 485,8 0,60 1,90 5 499,4 1,00 2,20 5 472,2 0,20 1,60
70. Nestler, Gerd SKG Böbingen II 3 447,3 0,33 2,00 2 435,0 0,50 2,50 1 472,0 0,00 1,00
71. Hähnel, Andreas TSV Westhausen e.V. III 7 471,9 0,43 1,86 2 473,0 0,50 1,50 5 471,4 0,40 2,00
72. Dominguez, Nicolas KC Schwabsberg IV 13 484,8 0,46 2,15 6 500,8 0,50 2,08 7 471,1 0,43 2,21
73. Dominguez, Claudio KC Schwabsberg IV 10 484,7 0,70 2,35 7 490,9 0,71 2,21 3 470,3 0,67 2,67
74. Thellmann, Heiko Johann KSV Büschelhof II 12 477,0 0,58 2,04 7 482,7 0,57 2,14 5 469,0 0,60 1,90
75. Erhardt, Dennis SK Bopfingen II 9 466,1 0,56 2,56 5 463,8 0,60 2,80 4 469,0 0,50 2,25
76. Schurr, Niklas SV Göggingen e.V. II 2 440,5 0,00 0,50 1 412,0 0,00 0,00 1 469,0 0,00 1,00
77. Höpfler, Manfred SKG Böbingen II 10 473,6 0,50 2,20 4 481,0 0,25 1,75 6 468,7 0,67 2,50
78. Held, Christian ESV Crailsheim III 12 434,4 0,33 1,58 4 366,3 0,25 1,13 8 468,5 0,38 1,81
79. Daubner, Uli SV Göggingen e.V. II 15 475,3 0,73 1,93 8 482,1 0,75 2,00 7 467,6 0,71 1,86
80. Beisswanger, Thomas SKG Böbingen II 11 468,1 0,45 2,09 4 469,0 0,50 2,25 7 467,6 0,43 2,00
81. Sokac, Jovan KC Schrezheim IV 5 469,4 0,60 2,90 2 472,5 1,00 4,00 3 467,3 0,33 2,17
82. Kleemann, Dieter SG SKC Aalen III 7 468,1 0,43 1,93 3 470,7 0,67 3,00 4 466,3 0,25 1,13
83. Besenfelder, Daniel TSV Westhausen e.V. III 15 467,7 0,40 1,87 7 471,9 0,71 2,64 8 464,0 0,13 1,19
84. Rüger, Karl-Heinz SKC Gaisbach II 12 454,7 0,25 1,25 5 443,2 0,20 1,40 7 462,9 0,29 1,14
85. Winterstein, Volker KSV Büschelhof II 13 463,4 0,38 1,58 6 464,5 0,67 1,92 7 462,4 0,14 1,29
86. Henne, Marcel SG SKC Aalen III 11 455,5 0,18 1,27 7 452,1 0,14 1,21 4 461,5 0,25 1,38
87. Heeb, Robin SV Göggingen e.V. II 10 476,3 0,50 2,00 6 486,7 0,67 2,33 4 460,8 0,25 1,50
88. Kuhn, Martin KC Schwabsberg IV 4 467,8 0,00 0,75 2 476,0 0,00 0,00 2 459,5 0,00 1,50
89. Schimpf, Thomas SG SKC Aalen III 10 457,4 0,40 1,45 6 460,2 0,50 1,67 4 453,3 0,25 1,13
90. Lichter, Markus SK Bopfingen II 10 453,3 0,40 1,90 6 453,8 0,33 1,50 4 452,5 0,50 2,50
91. Neumann, Marco SK Bopfingen II 7 417,3 0,14 1,86 4 391,8 0,00 1,25 3 451,3 0,33 2,67
92. Schlax, Andreas SG SKC Aalen III 4 430,0 0,25 1,50 2 415,0 0,00 1,00 2 445,0 0,50 2,00
93. Henschel, Reinhold SK Bopfingen II 7 439,6 0,00 0,57 4 436,8 0,00 0,75 3 443,3 0,00 0,33
94. Henschel, Patrick SK Bopfingen II 5 431,4 0,20 1,00 4 428,8 0,25 1,00 1 442,0 0,00 1,00
95. Löbel, Dieter SG SKC Aalen III 11 434,4 0,09 0,82 7 430,9 0,14 1,14 4 440,5 0,00 0,25
96. Pyka, Oliver ESV Crailsheim III 7 456,3 0,57 2,29 4 469,0 1,00 3,25 3 439,3 0,00 1,00
97. Schurr, Jan SV Göggingen e.V. II 10 443,0 0,30 1,60 5 448,2 0,40 1,40 5 437,8 0,20 1,80
98. Sinner, Florian KC Schrezheim IV 9 455,8 0,44 1,89 6 465,7 0,50 2,00 3 436,0 0,33 1,67
99. Taglieber, Tobias TSV Westhausen e.V. III 14 429,4 0,07 0,93 6 428,8 0,00 0,67 8 429,8 0,13 1,13
100. Moser, Andreas ESV Crailsheim III 11 428,5 0,09 1,18 4 435,5 0,25 1,50 7 424,4 0,00 1,00
101. Nussberger, Johann SKC Gaisbach II 2 422,5 0,00 0,00 1 427,0 0,00 0,00 1 418,0 0,00 0,00
102. Kohr, Edgar ESV Crailsheim III 14 446,6 0,43 1,96 6 488,2 0,83 3,00 8 415,4 0,13 1,19
103. Schmid, Paul SG SKC Aalen III 2 410,5 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 410,5 0,00 1,00
104. Uckert, Mario Klaus ESV Crailsheim III 1 401,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 401,0 0,00 0,00
105. Winkler, Jochen KC Schrezheim IV 8 433,0 0,75 2,13 3 494,0 0,67 2,00 5 396,4 0,80 2,20
106. Ziegler, Sven SG SKC Aalen III 5 392,4 0,20 0,40 3 390,0 0,33 0,67 2 396,0 0,00 0,00
107. Sünder, Benedikt TSV Westhausen e.V. III 7 392,1 0,00 0,57 4 393,8 0,00 0,75 3 390,0 0,00 0,33
108. Baumhauer, Reinhold SV Göggingen e.V. II 1 375,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 375,0 0,00 1,00
109. Seibold, Josef TSV Westhausen e.V. III 15 386,8 0,13 0,57 7 401,7 0,29 1,00 8 373,8 0,00 0,19
110. Kucher, Josef KC Schrezheim IV 4 421,3 0,00 1,25 2 471,0 0,00 2,00 2 371,5 0,00 0,50
111. Pelz, Uwe SG SKC Aalen III 5 352,6 0,20 1,10 4 440,8 0,25 1,38 1 0,0 0,00 0,00
112. Phillips, Dennis SKG Böbingen II 1 552,0 1,00 4,00 1 552,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
113. Wagner, Patriz KC Schwabsberg IV 1 538,0 1,00 4,00 1 538,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
114. Scharkowski, Tim ESV Crailsheim III 2 538,0 1,00 3,50 2 538,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
115. Sauter, Kevin SG SKC Aalen III 1 516,0 1,00 4,00 1 516,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
116. Büttner, Daniel SKC Gaisbach II 1 514,0 1,00 4,00 1 514,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
117. Munz, Pierre ESV Crailsheim III 1 510,0 1,00 2,00 1 510,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
118. Künstler, Dominik SV Göggingen e.V. II 1 497,0 1,00 2,00 1 497,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
119. Principi, Marco KC Schwabsberg IV 1 482,0 1,00 3,00 1 482,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
120. Beirle, Stefan SV Göggingen e.V. II 2 482,0 0,50 1,50 2 482,0 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
121. Maier, Peter SG SKC Aalen III 3 453,7 0,00 0,67 3 453,7 0,00 0,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
122. Weigel, Tobias SK Bopfingen II 1 446,0 0,00 1,00 1 446,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
123. Pflugfelder, Marvin SKC Gaisbach II 1 443,0 1,00 2,00 1 443,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
124. Wiesenfarth, Peter SV Göggingen e.V. II 2 437,0 0,00 0,00 2 437,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
125. Klein, Rudi SKC Gaisbach II 1 408,0 0,00 1,00 1 408,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00