Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse A Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Winter, Marcus SKC Vilsingen III 1 563,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 563,0 1,00 3,00
2. Haller, Otto SKC Vilsingen III 2 527,5 1,00 3,50 1 496,0 1,00 3,00 1 559,0 1,00 4,00
3. Sauter, Markus MTG Wangen III 1 544,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 544,0 1,00 3,50
4. Gaspari, Enrico SG Ravensburg II 7 496,3 0,71 2,79 6 490,0 0,67 2,58 1 534,0 1,00 4,00
5. Diebold, Felix MTG Wangen III 2 534,5 1,00 3,50 1 540,0 1,00 3,00 1 529,0 1,00 4,00
6. Schweizer, Dietmar KSV Baienfurt IV 2 519,5 1,00 4,00 1 524,0 1,00 4,00 1 515,0 1,00 4,00
7. Sauter, Sandro MTG Wangen III 1 513,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 513,0 1,00 3,00
8. Eres, Danijel SKG Balingen III 4 514,8 1,00 2,75 2 518,0 1,00 3,00 2 511,5 1,00 2,50
9. Gehrmann, Swen SG Ravensburg II 2 504,0 1,00 2,50 1 499,0 1,00 3,00 1 509,0 1,00 2,00
10. Bischoff, Wolfgang SKC Gerbertshaus II 7 504,9 0,57 1,86 3 506,0 0,67 1,33 4 504,0 0,50 2,25
11. Tomic, Rajo SKC Vilsingen III 1 504,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 504,0 0,00 1,00
12. Burde, Christopher KSC Biberach/Riß 8 506,8 0,88 3,13 4 511,3 1,00 3,25 4 502,3 0,75 3,00
13. Weiße, Siegfried SKG Balingen III 7 502,0 0,86 2,57 2 503,0 1,00 2,00 5 501,6 0,80 2,80
14. Löhle, Stefan KSC Biberach/Riß 10 486,7 0,60 2,40 5 475,6 0,40 2,20 5 497,8 0,80 2,60
15. Kovacevic, Danko SKG Balingen III 1 496,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 496,0 0,00 1,00
16. Moser, Günther TSG Ailingen III 1 495,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 495,0 1,00 2,00
17. Weißbrodt, Herbert TG Biberach/Riß III 9 481,8 0,72 2,39 5 471,2 0,80 2,50 4 495,0 0,63 2,25
18. Walser, Fritz SG Ravensburg II 6 496,7 0,83 2,67 2 504,5 1,00 3,00 4 492,8 0,75 2,50
19. Assmann, Rainer SKC Gerbertshaus II 9 501,9 0,89 2,89 4 514,0 1,00 3,25 5 492,2 0,80 2,60
20. Wilke, Andreas SKG Balingen III 2 509,5 1,00 3,50 1 527,0 1,00 4,00 1 492,0 1,00 3,00
21. Apel, Daniel SKG Balingen III 4 502,0 1,00 2,50 2 515,5 1,00 3,00 2 488,5 1,00 2,00
22. Gress, Wilfried KSV Baienfurt IV 1 487,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 487,0 1,00 2,00
23. Frick, Alfred SG Ravensburg II 1 486,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 486,0 1,00 2,00
24. Belz, Magnus TG Biberach/Riß III 8 478,4 0,50 2,13 4 472,8 0,25 1,75 4 484,0 0,75 2,50
25. Murmann, Michael MTG Wangen III 5 498,4 0,80 2,80 4 502,3 1,00 3,00 1 483,0 0,00 2,00
26. Briciks, Martin SKC Vilsingen III 8 477,9 0,63 2,44 3 470,3 1,00 2,83 5 482,4 0,40 2,20
27. Treitinger, Jürgen MTG Wangen III 8 480,8 0,63 2,00 5 480,0 0,80 2,40 3 482,0 0,33 1,33
28. Städele, Werner MTG Wangen III 10 480,5 0,60 2,30 5 480,0 0,60 2,30 5 481,0 0,60 2,30
29. Wölz, Erhard KSV Baienfurt IV 2 454,5 0,00 1,00 1 430,0 0,00 0,00 1 479,0 0,00 2,00
30. Kusche, Arthur SG Ravensburg II 8 484,0 0,50 2,25 6 486,2 0,50 2,50 2 477,5 0,50 1,50
31. Zuch, Hans-Peter SKC Vilsingen III 7 472,6 0,43 1,64 4 469,5 0,50 1,88 3 476,7 0,33 1,33
32. Chnaider, Stanislav SKC Vilsingen III 5 479,2 0,40 1,90 2 485,5 1,00 2,75 3 475,0 0,00 1,33
33. Bichelmayer, Werner MTG Wangen III 7 481,7 0,43 2,14 2 504,5 0,50 2,50 5 472,6 0,40 2,00
34. Schnatterbeck, Michael MTG Wangen III 4 472,0 0,25 1,50 1 476,0 0,00 1,00 3 470,7 0,33 1,67
35. Fiederer, Peter TG Biberach/Riß III 7 455,4 0,57 1,86 4 444,3 0,75 1,75 3 470,3 0,33 2,00
36. Kreuzer, Kurt SKG Balingen III 4 484,0 0,50 2,00 2 500,5 1,00 3,00 2 467,5 0,00 1,00
37. Moosmann, Gerhard SG Ravensburg II 6 457,2 0,50 2,25 3 447,7 0,67 2,50 3 466,7 0,33 2,00
38. Klein, Gerhard KSV Baienfurt IV 8 467,8 0,38 1,69 3 470,3 0,33 1,33 5 466,2 0,40 1,90
39. Lang, Hermann SG Ravensburg II 3 506,7 0,67 2,50 2 528,0 1,00 3,50 1 464,0 0,00 0,50
40. Kwiatkowski, Wojciech TG Biberach/Riß III 2 469,5 0,50 1,50 1 480,0 1,00 2,00 1 459,0 0,00 1,00
41. Chioditti, Italino KSC Biberach/Riß 8 473,3 0,13 1,56 5 482,2 0,20 1,40 3 458,3 0,00 1,83
42. Virkic, Grgo TG Biberach/Riß III 8 462,1 0,63 2,38 4 467,0 0,50 2,50 4 457,3 0,75 2,25
43. Pelzl, Walter SG Ravensburg II 3 467,7 1,00 3,33 1 490,0 1,00 4,00 2 456,5 1,00 3,00
44. Hanser, Franz SKC Gerbertshaus II 9 467,9 0,22 1,22 4 483,3 0,25 1,25 5 455,6 0,20 1,20
45. Schramm, Richard SKG Balingen III 2 467,0 0,50 1,00 1 479,0 1,00 2,00 1 455,0 0,00 0,00
46. Altenhof, Matthias KSV Baienfurt IV 3 460,7 0,00 0,00 2 463,5 0,00 0,00 1 455,0 0,00 0,00
47. Tagliaferri, Ingo KSV Baienfurt IV 7 477,3 0,14 1,57 4 494,3 0,25 1,75 3 454,7 0,00 1,33
48. Schimmelfennig, Marvin SKC Gerbertshaus II 9 466,9 0,22 1,67 4 483,3 0,50 2,25 5 453,8 0,00 1,20
49. Schlichte, Tim TSG Ailingen III 9 490,4 0,56 2,17 6 509,0 0,83 2,67 3 453,3 0,00 1,17
50. Hailer, Georg SKC Vilsingen III 9 449,3 0,33 2,06 4 445,0 0,50 2,38 5 452,8 0,20 1,80
51. Hirner, Andreas KSC Biberach/Riß 7 484,3 0,57 2,29 4 509,0 1,00 3,25 3 451,3 0,00 1,00
52. Nagy, Michael KSV Baienfurt IV 7 460,9 0,29 1,43 3 475,7 0,67 2,00 4 449,8 0,00 1,00
53. Winter, Marlon SKC Vilsingen III 1 447,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 447,0 0,00 0,00
54. Sauter, Ottmar SKG Balingen III 10 463,8 0,20 1,10 4 489,8 0,50 1,75 6 446,5 0,00 0,67
55. Elbs, Georg TSG Ailingen III 10 460,6 0,15 1,30 6 473,2 0,25 1,67 4 441,8 0,00 0,75
56. Wittkamp, Ulf TSG Ailingen III 8 465,8 0,38 1,63 4 495,0 0,50 2,00 4 436,5 0,25 1,25
57. Wannenmacher, Waldemar TSG Ailingen III 8 452,4 0,38 1,56 4 471,8 0,50 2,00 4 433,0 0,25 1,13
58. Nabholz, Peter SG Ravensburg II 1 433,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 433,0 0,00 0,00
59. Golinelli, Wilhelm KSV Baienfurt IV 8 448,8 0,25 1,25 4 466,8 0,50 2,25 4 430,8 0,00 0,25
60. Renz, Luca SKC Vilsingen III 1 417,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 417,0 0,00 0,00
61. Kleiner, Gerhard SKC Vilsingen III 3 426,0 0,00 0,67 1 452,0 0,00 2,00 2 413,0 0,00 0,00
62. Schmidt, Wolfgang KSC Biberach/Riß 5 403,4 0,00 1,00 2 397,0 0,00 0,00 3 407,7 0,00 1,67
63. Stocker, Paul SKG Balingen III 4 421,3 0,25 1,38 1 486,0 1,00 3,00 3 399,7 0,00 0,83
64. Schillinger, Fritz SKC Gerbertshaus II 1 359,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 359,0 0,00 1,00
65. Madormo, Raffael KSC Biberach/Riß 1 308,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 308,0 0,00 0,00
66. Spohn, Tobias SKC Gerbertshaus II 1 573,0 1,00 4,00 1 573,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
67. Lenck, Rene KSV Baienfurt IV 1 537,0 1,00 2,00 1 537,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
68. Zimmermann, Yannik SKC Vilsingen III 1 501,0 1,00 3,00 1 501,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
69. Listes, Marko TG Biberach/Riß III 1 475,0 1,00 3,00 1 475,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
70. Sigel, Wolfgang MTG Wangen III 2 468,5 1,00 2,50 2 468,5 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
71. Bubeck, André TSG Ailingen III 2 468,0 0,50 2,00 2 468,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
72. Hess, Andreas TSG Ailingen III 1 466,0 1,00 2,00 1 466,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
73. Lachmaier, Elias TG Biberach/Riß III 1 430,0 0,00 2,00 1 430,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00