Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse A Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Winter, Marcus SKC Vilsingen III 2 547,0 0,50 2,00 1 531,0 0,00 1,00 1 563,0 1,00 3,00
2. Haller, Otto SKC Vilsingen III 2 527,5 1,00 3,50 1 496,0 1,00 3,00 1 559,0 1,00 4,00
3. Sauter, Sandro MTG Wangen III 3 553,0 1,00 3,67 1 547,0 1,00 4,00 2 556,0 1,00 3,50
4. Sauter, Markus MTG Wangen III 2 534,0 1,00 3,75 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 534,0 1,00 3,75
5. Diebold, Felix MTG Wangen III 2 534,5 1,00 3,50 1 540,0 1,00 3,00 1 529,0 1,00 4,00
6. Bischoff, Wolfgang SKC Gerbertshaus II 10 518,1 0,70 2,20 4 518,3 0,75 1,63 6 518,0 0,67 2,58
7. Murmann, Michael MTG Wangen III 9 508,6 0,89 3,06 5 501,6 1,00 2,90 4 517,3 0,75 3,25
8. Gaspari, Enrico SG Ravensburg II 10 494,5 0,60 2,75 7 485,1 0,57 2,50 3 516,3 0,67 3,33
9. Eres, Danijel SKG Balingen III 4 514,8 1,00 2,75 2 518,0 1,00 3,00 2 511,5 1,00 2,50
10. Gehrmann, Swen SG Ravensburg II 2 504,0 1,00 2,50 1 499,0 1,00 3,00 1 509,0 1,00 2,00
11. Schweizer, Dietmar KSV Baienfurt IV 3 511,0 1,00 3,33 1 524,0 1,00 4,00 2 504,5 1,00 3,00
12. Tomic, Rajo SKC Vilsingen III 1 504,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 504,0 0,00 1,00
13. Assmann, Rainer SKC Gerbertshaus II 13 499,5 0,69 2,38 6 499,5 0,67 2,33 7 499,4 0,71 2,43
14. Treitinger, Jürgen MTG Wangen III 11 484,6 0,64 2,18 6 474,2 0,67 2,17 5 497,2 0,60 2,20
15. Burde, Christopher KSC Biberach/Riß 11 499,2 0,82 2,91 5 501,8 1,00 3,40 6 497,0 0,67 2,50
16. Weiße, Siegfried SKG Balingen III 9 497,2 0,89 2,67 3 498,3 1,00 2,33 6 496,7 0,83 2,83
17. Kovacevic, Danko SKG Balingen III 2 507,0 0,50 1,50 1 518,0 1,00 2,00 1 496,0 0,00 1,00
18. Moser, Günther TSG Ailingen III 1 495,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 495,0 1,00 2,00
19. Lang, Hermann SG Ravensburg II 6 507,5 0,67 2,33 3 520,0 1,00 3,33 3 495,0 0,33 1,33
20. Löhle, Stefan KSC Biberach/Riß 13 489,7 0,62 2,54 6 485,0 0,50 2,50 7 493,7 0,71 2,57
21. Walser, Fritz SG Ravensburg II 6 496,7 0,83 2,67 2 504,5 1,00 3,00 4 492,8 0,75 2,50
22. Wilke, Andreas SKG Balingen III 2 509,5 1,00 3,50 1 527,0 1,00 4,00 1 492,0 1,00 3,00
23. Böhm, Artur KSV Baienfurt IV 1 490,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 490,0 1,00 3,00
24. Apel, Daniel SKG Balingen III 5 497,2 0,80 2,00 3 503,0 0,67 2,00 2 488,5 1,00 2,00
25. Gress, Wilfried KSV Baienfurt IV 1 487,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 487,0 1,00 2,00
26. Frick, Alfred SG Ravensburg II 2 485,0 0,50 1,75 1 484,0 0,00 1,50 1 486,0 1,00 2,00
27. Kusche, Arthur SG Ravensburg II 11 486,9 0,55 2,18 7 488,9 0,57 2,43 4 483,5 0,50 1,75
28. Städele, Werner MTG Wangen III 14 480,2 0,64 2,32 6 477,2 0,67 2,25 8 482,5 0,63 2,38
29. Briciks, Martin SKC Vilsingen III 11 486,3 0,73 2,59 6 489,5 1,00 2,92 5 482,4 0,40 2,20
30. Karl, Günter SKG Balingen III 2 491,5 1,00 3,25 1 501,0 1,00 3,00 1 482,0 1,00 3,50
31. Weißbrodt, Herbert TG Biberach/Riß III 13 476,8 0,50 2,19 7 472,4 0,57 2,36 6 482,0 0,42 2,00
32. Wölz, Erhard KSV Baienfurt IV 2 454,5 0,00 1,00 1 430,0 0,00 0,00 1 479,0 0,00 2,00
33. Bichelmayer, Werner MTG Wangen III 9 483,1 0,44 2,28 2 504,5 0,50 2,50 7 477,0 0,43 2,21
34. Zuch, Hans-Peter SKC Vilsingen III 9 473,8 0,44 1,72 6 472,3 0,50 1,92 3 476,7 0,33 1,33
35. Belz, Magnus TG Biberach/Riß III 12 471,0 0,33 1,75 6 466,8 0,17 1,67 6 475,2 0,50 1,83
36. Chnaider, Stanislav SKC Vilsingen III 5 479,2 0,40 1,90 2 485,5 1,00 2,75 3 475,0 0,00 1,33
37. Pelzl, Walter SG Ravensburg II 5 475,8 0,80 2,60 1 490,0 1,00 4,00 4 472,3 0,75 2,25
38. Schnatterbeck, Michael MTG Wangen III 4 472,0 0,25 1,50 1 476,0 0,00 1,00 3 470,7 0,33 1,67
39. Chioditti, Italino KSC Biberach/Riß 11 476,6 0,27 1,86 6 481,8 0,33 1,83 5 470,4 0,20 1,90
40. Fiederer, Peter TG Biberach/Riß III 11 456,0 0,45 1,82 6 444,3 0,50 1,58 5 470,0 0,40 2,10
41. Kwiatkowski, Wojciech TG Biberach/Riß III 3 472,7 0,33 1,33 1 480,0 1,00 2,00 2 469,0 0,00 1,00
42. Moosmann, Gerhard SG Ravensburg II 6 457,2 0,50 2,25 3 447,7 0,67 2,50 3 466,7 0,33 2,00
43. Kreuzer, Kurt SKG Balingen III 6 476,3 0,33 1,83 3 490,7 0,67 2,33 3 462,0 0,00 1,33
44. Hirner, Andreas KSC Biberach/Riß 10 478,2 0,60 2,15 5 495,0 0,80 2,80 5 461,4 0,40 1,50
45. Nagy, Michael KSV Baienfurt IV 10 467,3 0,40 1,75 4 482,0 0,75 2,25 6 457,5 0,17 1,42
46. Virkic, Grgo TG Biberach/Riß III 10 457,6 0,60 2,30 5 459,4 0,60 2,60 5 455,8 0,60 2,00
47. Schramm, Richard SKG Balingen III 3 481,3 0,67 1,50 2 494,5 1,00 2,25 1 455,0 0,00 0,00
48. Altenhof, Matthias KSV Baienfurt IV 3 460,7 0,00 0,00 2 463,5 0,00 0,00 1 455,0 0,00 0,00
49. Klein, Gerhard KSV Baienfurt IV 10 460,5 0,30 1,65 4 469,5 0,25 1,50 6 454,5 0,33 1,75
50. Hanser, Franz SKC Gerbertshaus II 13 466,8 0,31 1,38 6 481,5 0,33 1,33 7 454,3 0,29 1,43
51. Hailer, Georg SKC Vilsingen III 9 449,3 0,33 2,06 4 445,0 0,50 2,38 5 452,8 0,20 1,80
52. Tagliaferri, Ingo KSV Baienfurt IV 10 472,3 0,20 1,60 5 492,0 0,20 1,60 5 452,6 0,20 1,60
53. Schlichte, Tim TSG Ailingen III 11 485,7 0,64 2,32 7 505,3 0,86 2,71 4 451,5 0,25 1,63
54. Schimmelfennig, Marvin SKC Gerbertshaus II 11 462,9 0,18 1,45 5 477,4 0,40 2,00 6 450,8 0,00 1,00
55. Winter, Marlon SKC Vilsingen III 3 486,0 0,33 1,33 2 505,5 0,50 2,00 1 447,0 0,00 0,00
56. Sauter, Ottmar SKG Balingen III 13 465,5 0,31 1,35 6 487,2 0,67 2,08 7 446,9 0,00 0,71
57. Elbs, Georg TSG Ailingen III 13 456,2 0,12 1,15 8 468,6 0,19 1,50 5 436,4 0,00 0,60
58. Wittkamp, Ulf TSG Ailingen III 9 461,4 0,33 1,44 4 495,0 0,50 2,00 5 434,6 0,20 1,00
59. Wannenmacher, Waldemar TSG Ailingen III 11 449,8 0,27 1,23 6 463,5 0,33 1,50 5 433,4 0,20 0,90
60. Nabholz, Peter SG Ravensburg II 1 433,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 433,0 0,00 0,00
61. Golinelli, Wilhelm KSV Baienfurt IV 10 441,8 0,20 1,05 5 461,8 0,40 1,90 5 421,8 0,00 0,20
62. Renz, Luca SKC Vilsingen III 1 417,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 417,0 0,00 0,00
63. Kleiner, Gerhard SKC Vilsingen III 6 435,0 0,17 1,00 4 446,0 0,25 1,50 2 413,0 0,00 0,00
64. Schmidt, Wolfgang KSC Biberach/Riß 5 403,4 0,00 1,00 2 397,0 0,00 0,00 3 407,7 0,00 1,67
65. Stocker, Paul SKG Balingen III 4 421,3 0,25 1,38 1 486,0 1,00 3,00 3 399,7 0,00 0,83
66. Schillinger, Fritz SKC Gerbertshaus II 2 408,0 0,00 0,50 1 457,0 0,00 0,00 1 359,0 0,00 1,00
67. Madormo, Raffael KSC Biberach/Riß 1 308,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 308,0 0,00 0,00
68. Spohn, Tobias SKC Gerbertshaus II 1 573,0 1,00 4,00 1 573,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
69. Lenck, Rene KSV Baienfurt IV 1 537,0 1,00 2,00 1 537,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
70. Küpper, Michael SKC Gerbertshaus II 1 535,0 1,00 4,00 1 535,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
71. Harjung, Franz SKC Vilsingen III 1 530,0 1,00 4,00 1 530,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
72. Zimmermann, Yannik SKC Vilsingen III 1 501,0 1,00 3,00 1 501,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
73. Listes, Marko TG Biberach/Riß III 1 475,0 1,00 3,00 1 475,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
74. Sigel, Wolfgang MTG Wangen III 2 468,5 1,00 2,50 2 468,5 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
75. Hess, Andreas TSG Ailingen III 1 466,0 1,00 2,00 1 466,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
76. Bubeck, André TSG Ailingen III 3 463,7 0,67 2,00 3 463,7 0,67 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
77. Cestari, Michael TSG Ailingen III 1 450,0 0,00 0,00 1 450,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
78. Lachmaier, Elias TG Biberach/Riß III 2 446,0 0,50 2,25 2 446,0 0,50 2,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
79. Schulz, Bernd TSG Ailingen III 1 436,0 0,00 0,00 1 436,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00