Schnittliste


2. Bezirksliga Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Zimmerer, Stefan KSC Mengen II 1 571,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 571,0 1,00 3,00
2. Kist, Udo KV Mietingen II 1 569,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 569,0 1,00 2,00
3. Thieke, Rainer SKV Albstadt II 2 573,0 1,00 3,00 1 579,0 1,00 3,00 1 567,0 1,00 3,00
4. Maier, Alexander KSV Baienfurt III 4 541,8 0,75 2,75 2 521,0 0,50 2,00 2 562,5 1,00 3,50
5. Bechter, Daniel KSC Hattenburg II 7 553,4 1,00 3,29 2 539,5 1,00 3,00 5 559,0 1,00 3,40
6. Hofmann, Uwe TSG Ailingen II 3 573,0 1,00 3,67 1 607,0 1,00 3,00 2 556,0 1,00 4,00
7. Lenck, Rene KSV Baienfurt III 10 542,8 0,80 2,55 5 530,8 0,60 2,70 5 554,8 1,00 2,40
8. Chioditti, Marco KSC Hattenburg II 3 538,3 0,67 2,67 1 517,0 1,00 3,00 2 549,0 0,50 2,50
9. Küpper, Leonhard TSG Ailingen II 1 546,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 546,0 1,00 3,00
10. Danner, Alfred KSC Egelfingen e.V. 16 551,9 0,69 2,66 8 561,8 0,75 2,69 8 542,1 0,63 2,63
11. Viertel, Marc KSV Baienfurt III 2 539,5 0,50 1,50 1 539,0 0,00 1,00 1 540,0 1,00 2,00
12. Mattheis, Walter KSV Baienfurt III 7 534,9 0,86 2,93 5 532,8 0,80 2,90 2 540,0 1,00 3,00
13. Waibel, Julian KV Mietingen II 3 547,0 0,67 3,00 1 561,0 1,00 4,00 2 540,0 0,50 2,50
14. Colovic, Vukasin SF Friedrichshafen III 2 590,0 1,00 3,50 1 643,0 1,00 4,00 1 537,0 1,00 3,00
15. Weitzmann, Christoph KSC Hattenburg II 4 538,3 0,75 3,50 1 545,0 1,00 4,00 3 536,0 0,67 3,33
16. Haschke, Sascha KSC Egelfingen e.V. 17 532,5 0,41 1,88 9 530,2 0,44 1,89 8 535,1 0,38 1,88
17. Engelhardt, Walter KV Mietingen II 1 535,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 535,0 1,00 2,50
18. Viertel, Gerhard KSV Baienfurt III 4 513,0 0,50 1,88 3 505,7 0,33 1,67 1 535,0 1,00 2,50
19. Schuler, Jan KSC Hattenburg II 18 535,2 0,89 2,94 9 537,2 0,89 2,83 9 533,2 0,89 3,06
20. Trautwein, Tobias KSV Baienfurt III 9 520,4 0,56 2,00 5 510,8 0,60 2,20 4 532,5 0,50 1,75
21. Karlicic, Zeljko SF Friedrichshafen III 15 545,5 0,80 2,60 9 554,4 0,89 2,78 6 532,0 0,67 2,33
22. Bauknecht, Markus KSC Mengen II 1 532,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 532,0 0,00 1,00
23. Stauß, Tim SKV Albstadt II 3 544,7 1,00 3,00 2 551,5 1,00 3,00 1 531,0 1,00 3,00
24. Eppe, Rüdiger KSV Bergatreute 9 535,0 0,78 2,44 3 543,0 1,00 3,00 6 531,0 0,67 2,17
25. Jovic, Zivan SF Friedrichshafen III 5 529,2 0,60 2,40 3 529,3 1,00 3,00 2 529,0 0,00 1,50
26. Handschuh, Karl-Peter KSC Egelfingen e.V. 18 530,3 0,56 2,14 10 532,4 0,50 1,85 8 527,6 0,63 2,50
27. Hofmann, Markus SF Friedrichshafen III 2 519,5 0,50 2,50 1 512,0 0,00 2,00 1 527,0 1,00 3,00
28. Nold, Bernhard KSV Bergatreute 18 530,4 0,72 2,39 9 533,9 0,67 2,33 9 526,9 0,78 2,44
29. Luzza, Pier Angelo KSV Bergatreute 15 527,5 0,60 2,37 9 528,3 0,56 2,22 6 526,3 0,67 2,58
30. Cepa, Jens SG Ravensburg 9 514,8 0,56 2,33 3 492,7 0,67 2,67 6 525,8 0,50 2,17
31. Will, Thomas KSC Mengen II 2 508,5 0,50 2,00 1 492,0 0,00 2,00 1 525,0 1,00 2,00
32. Ludescher, Rolf KSC Hattenburg II 16 523,3 0,69 2,59 8 522,1 0,75 2,81 8 524,4 0,63 2,38
33. Biehl, Holger SG Ravensburg 8 511,8 0,75 2,38 5 504,2 0,80 2,50 3 524,3 0,67 2,17
34. Dolderer, Raphael KSC Hattenburg II 14 525,3 0,71 2,50 6 528,3 0,83 2,83 8 523,0 0,63 2,25
35. Dams, Robert TSG Ailingen II 20 522,9 0,65 2,28 10 522,9 0,60 2,55 10 522,9 0,70 2,00
36. Böhm, Artur KSV Baienfurt III 20 526,6 0,90 2,83 10 530,9 0,90 3,10 10 522,3 0,90 2,55
37. Richter, Robert KSC Mengen II 16 508,1 0,56 2,38 8 495,5 0,50 2,50 8 520,6 0,63 2,25
38. Pfeiffer, Felix KSC Hattenburg II 17 512,2 0,65 2,44 8 503,4 0,75 2,69 9 520,1 0,56 2,22
39. Anka, Johann SKV Albstadt II 2 521,5 0,50 2,50 1 523,0 1,00 3,00 1 520,0 0,00 2,00
40. Krause, Florian TSG Ailingen II 12 516,0 0,58 1,75 4 509,5 0,25 1,25 8 519,3 0,75 2,00
41. Kriz, Zdenko SG Ravensburg 19 500,5 0,37 1,76 9 479,8 0,33 1,83 10 519,2 0,40 1,70
42. Dörfer, Lutz KSC Egelfingen e.V. II 21 531,3 0,76 2,55 10 546,2 1,00 2,70 11 517,8 0,55 2,41
43. Löffler, Dominik SKV Albstadt II 1 517,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 517,0 0,00 2,00
44. Kusche, Arthur SG Ravensburg 1 517,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 517,0 0,00 1,00
45. Straub, Wilfried KSV Baienfurt III 12 519,0 0,67 2,21 5 522,0 0,80 2,30 7 516,9 0,57 2,14
46. Zink, Niklas KSV Baienfurt III 15 518,7 0,67 2,30 5 522,4 0,80 2,70 10 516,8 0,60 2,10
47. Städele, Siegfried KSC Egelfingen e.V. 16 526,4 0,56 2,25 9 534,6 0,56 2,44 7 516,0 0,57 2,00
48. Platschek, Sascha SF Friedrichshafen III 13 531,4 0,62 2,54 7 545,1 0,57 2,43 6 515,3 0,67 2,67
49. Markovic, Damjan SF Friedrichshafen III 15 521,7 0,67 2,07 7 531,1 0,57 1,79 8 513,4 0,75 2,31
50. Sauter, Harald KSV Bergatreute 19 517,9 0,53 2,03 9 523,9 0,67 2,39 10 512,5 0,40 1,70
51. Willer, Maik SF Friedrichshafen III 11 519,1 0,64 2,55 6 524,8 0,67 2,50 5 512,2 0,60 2,60
52. Schulz, Rainer SKV Albstadt II 16 508,4 0,44 2,19 7 504,6 0,57 2,43 9 511,3 0,33 2,00
53. Binanzer, Tim KSC Hattenburg II 15 507,0 0,40 2,13 8 503,4 0,63 2,63 7 511,1 0,14 1,57
54. Löffler, Hans-Peter SKV Albstadt II 17 490,8 0,18 1,41 9 473,3 0,22 1,44 8 510,5 0,13 1,38
55. Poppiti, Aldo TSG Ailingen II 16 507,5 0,38 2,06 8 504,9 0,25 1,88 8 510,1 0,50 2,25
56. Arndt, Karsten SG Ravensburg 7 508,0 0,57 2,21 2 504,0 0,50 2,00 5 509,6 0,60 2,30
57. Gaspari, Enrico SG Ravensburg 4 502,3 0,25 1,50 3 500,0 0,33 1,67 1 509,0 0,00 1,00
58. Möbius, Dieter SKV Albstadt II 2 523,0 0,50 2,50 1 537,0 1,00 4,00 1 509,0 0,00 1,00
59. Moser, Günther TSG Ailingen II 17 505,0 0,29 1,82 9 501,6 0,11 1,39 8 508,9 0,50 2,31
60. Hölzle, Jan KV Mietingen II 19 514,6 0,58 2,00 9 521,7 0,78 2,44 10 508,2 0,40 1,60
61. Vukovic, Slobodan SF Friedrichshafen III 16 513,8 0,56 2,25 8 519,5 0,63 2,38 8 508,1 0,50 2,13
62. Schepers, Nils KSC Egelfingen e.V. II 11 507,4 0,45 1,50 4 508,5 0,25 1,00 7 506,7 0,57 1,79
63. Schreiber, Dominic KSC Hattenburg II 8 507,4 0,50 1,94 6 507,7 0,50 2,08 2 506,5 0,50 1,50
64. Kist, Dieter KSC Egelfingen e.V. 18 519,1 0,56 2,03 9 531,9 0,56 2,11 9 506,3 0,56 1,94
65. Fischer, Samuel KV Mietingen II 11 512,1 0,55 2,23 6 517,5 0,67 2,42 5 505,6 0,40 2,00
66. Daratha, Joachim KSC Egelfingen e.V. 18 517,6 0,39 2,00 8 532,8 0,50 2,38 10 505,4 0,30 1,70
67. Danner, Erich KV Mietingen II 17 515,6 0,82 2,50 8 528,3 1,00 3,19 9 504,4 0,67 1,89
68. Garnatz, Robert KSC Egelfingen e.V. II 19 512,7 0,63 2,13 10 520,5 0,70 2,60 9 504,0 0,56 1,61
69. Bubeck, Ingo TSG Ailingen II 5 536,6 0,80 2,70 4 544,8 1,00 3,13 1 504,0 0,00 1,00
70. Dunse, Thorsten KSC Egelfingen e.V. 13 508,4 0,31 1,81 6 514,0 0,33 1,92 7 503,6 0,29 1,71
71. Frick, Alfred SG Ravensburg 20 506,4 0,65 2,20 10 510,0 0,90 2,65 10 502,7 0,40 1,75
72. Gress, Wilfried KSV Baienfurt III 10 507,6 0,50 1,75 4 515,0 0,75 2,00 6 502,7 0,33 1,58
73. Riedel, Markus KSV Bergatreute 17 508,6 0,59 2,26 8 515,6 0,50 2,44 9 502,3 0,67 2,11
74. Walz, Gernot KSC Egelfingen e.V. II 17 504,9 0,35 1,68 9 507,3 0,33 1,61 8 502,3 0,38 1,75
75. Skersies, Gerhard KSC Mengen II 16 506,0 0,38 1,69 8 511,1 0,25 1,50 8 500,9 0,50 1,88
76. Tagliaferri, Tino KSV Baienfurt III 15 503,3 0,67 2,27 8 505,6 0,75 2,13 7 500,6 0,57 2,43
77. Hörger, Jürgen TSG Ailingen II 7 506,7 0,43 1,71 3 515,0 0,33 1,33 4 500,5 0,50 2,00
78. Schmid, Stefan SF Friedrichshafen III 14 521,6 0,36 1,89 7 543,0 0,43 2,29 7 500,1 0,29 1,50
79. Nabholz, Peter SG Ravensburg 10 490,8 0,40 1,75 6 484,8 0,50 2,25 4 499,8 0,25 1,00
80. Gerstenkorn, Jürgen KSC Egelfingen e.V. II 18 510,7 0,50 1,92 10 520,1 0,60 2,35 8 499,0 0,38 1,38
81. Fucker, Roland KSC Hattenburg II 10 501,2 0,50 2,10 4 506,0 0,75 2,00 6 498,0 0,33 2,17
82. Gehrmann, Swen SG Ravensburg 18 467,3 0,56 1,81 9 436,8 0,44 1,78 9 497,9 0,67 1,83
83. Reich, Hans-Jörg KV Mietingen II 7 503,1 0,43 1,93 5 505,6 0,40 2,00 2 497,0 0,50 1,75
84. Friedel, Viktor KSC Mengen II 17 495,6 0,29 1,59 9 494,6 0,33 1,61 8 496,8 0,25 1,56
85. Ilic, Dragutin SF Friedrichshafen III 12 508,3 0,42 1,88 5 525,6 0,40 1,70 7 496,0 0,43 2,00
86. Saiger, Alexander KV Mietingen II 18 487,6 0,39 1,83 9 481,4 0,44 1,94 9 493,7 0,33 1,72
87. Wiener, Wolfgang KSC Egelfingen e.V. II 18 501,2 0,33 1,89 9 509,0 0,33 2,33 9 493,4 0,33 1,44
88. Madlener, Hubert KSV Bergatreute 20 512,9 0,35 1,90 10 533,4 0,60 2,45 10 492,3 0,10 1,35
89. Kuchelmeister, Erich KSC Mengen II 13 504,4 0,62 2,19 8 512,1 0,50 1,94 5 492,0 0,80 2,60
90. Diesch, Matthias KSC Mengen II 16 485,7 0,19 1,19 8 479,6 0,00 0,75 8 491,8 0,38 1,63
91. Buck, Manuel TSG Ailingen II 5 533,0 0,40 2,20 4 543,5 0,50 2,50 1 491,0 0,00 1,00
92. Kailer, Johann SKV Albstadt II 20 494,4 0,40 1,35 10 498,7 0,40 1,60 10 490,1 0,40 1,10
93. Waibel, Peter KV Mietingen II 16 485,4 0,44 1,91 6 479,8 0,50 2,33 10 488,8 0,40 1,65
94. Kist, Raimund KSC Egelfingen e.V. II 18 499,6 0,33 1,72 9 510,4 0,56 2,11 9 488,8 0,11 1,33
95. Gerstenecker, Walter SKV Albstadt II 5 488,8 0,20 1,30 2 492,0 0,50 2,00 3 486,7 0,00 0,83
96. Reichl, Marcus KSV Bergatreute 8 501,6 0,38 1,63 5 510,8 0,40 1,80 3 486,3 0,33 1,33
97. Hess, Andreas TSG Ailingen II 1 486,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 486,0 0,00 1,00
98. Weitzmann, Herbert KSV Bergatreute 2 485,5 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 485,5 0,50 2,00
99. Schnitzer, Josef KSV Bergatreute 8 484,4 0,00 1,00 4 483,5 0,00 1,00 4 485,3 0,00 1,00
100. Laaser, Klaus KSC Mengen II 12 471,5 0,25 1,17 7 464,6 0,14 1,29 5 481,2 0,40 1,00
101. Moosmann, Gerhard SG Ravensburg 7 412,0 0,14 1,00 4 361,0 0,00 0,25 3 480,0 0,33 2,00
102. Walser, Fritz SG Ravensburg 10 480,0 0,40 1,65 6 481,2 0,50 2,00 4 478,3 0,25 1,13
103. Hüttenhofer, Erwin TSG Ailingen II 5 504,6 0,20 1,60 2 544,5 0,50 2,50 3 478,0 0,00 1,00
104. Stöhr, Helmut SKV Albstadt II 18 474,6 0,39 1,67 10 473,7 0,50 2,10 8 475,6 0,25 1,13
105. Brand, Erich SKV Albstadt II 17 473,5 0,24 1,62 8 471,6 0,38 1,88 9 475,2 0,11 1,39
106. Lang, Hermann SG Ravensburg 3 505,0 0,33 1,67 2 521,5 0,50 2,00 1 472,0 0,00 1,00
107. Raia, Florian KV Mietingen II 6 467,8 0,50 1,67 3 467,0 0,67 2,33 3 468,7 0,33 1,00
108. Belligoi, Mario KSV Baienfurt III 1 468,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 468,0 0,00 2,00
109. Savic, Milan SF Friedrichshafen III 3 466,3 0,33 1,83 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 466,3 0,33 1,83
110. Arnold, Manuel KV Mietingen II 14 466,5 0,36 1,43 7 476,6 0,43 1,79 7 456,4 0,29 1,07
111. Klawitter, Gerhard KSV Bergatreute 2 463,0 0,00 0,50 1 470,0 0,00 1,00 1 456,0 0,00 0,00
112. Hofmann, Eberhard SF Friedrichshafen III 2 455,5 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 455,5 0,00 0,00
113. Schmid, Anton SF Friedrichshafen III 4 454,0 0,25 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 4 454,0 0,25 1,00
114. Heß, Andreas TSG Ailingen II 11 488,6 0,64 2,00 5 534,8 0,80 2,20 6 450,2 0,50 1,83
115. Teufel, Wolfgang KSC Mengen II 4 458,8 0,00 0,50 3 464,0 0,00 0,33 1 443,0 0,00 1,00
116. Schlaich, Franz KV Mietingen II 1 440,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 440,0 0,00 0,00
117. Schulz, Bernd TSG Ailingen II 1 439,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 439,0 0,00 0,00
118. Nagy, Michael KSV Baienfurt III 1 434,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 434,0 0,00 0,00
119. Battis, Peter TSG Ailingen II 5 452,4 0,20 1,00 2 484,5 0,50 2,00 3 431,0 0,00 0,33
120. Steigel, Berthold KSC Mengen II 8 433,5 0,00 0,31 2 471,5 0,00 0,75 6 420,8 0,00 0,17
121. Herrmann, Gerd KSC Egelfingen e.V. II 1 418,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 418,0 0,00 0,50
122. Thieke, Wolfgang SKV Albstadt II 7 403,9 0,00 0,43 2 375,0 0,00 0,00 5 415,4 0,00 0,60
123. Klawitter, Thorsten KSC Hattenburg II 1 410,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 410,0 0,00 0,00
124. Schweizer, Dietmar KSV Baienfurt III 4 502,5 0,75 2,75 3 534,7 1,00 3,33 1 406,0 0,00 1,00
125. Wuttke, Helmut SKV Albstadt II 5 435,2 0,00 1,10 2 479,0 0,00 2,00 3 406,0 0,00 0,50
126. Krause, Joachim KSC Mengen II 6 373,2 0,00 0,25 3 371,7 0,00 0,17 3 374,7 0,00 0,33
127. Garde, Peter Rene TSG Ailingen II 2 269,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 269,0 0,00 1,00
128. Steidle, Bernd KSC Mengen II 1 261,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 261,0 0,00 0,00
129. Saiger, Tobias KSC Hattenburg II 1 581,0 1,00 3,00 1 581,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
130. Schuldis, Andreas KV Mietingen II 3 579,0 1,00 3,00 3 579,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
131. Herter, Michael SKV Albstadt II 2 569,0 1,00 3,50 2 569,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
132. Boden, Holger KSC Mengen II 2 562,0 1,00 2,50 2 562,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
133. Kramper, Marko TSG Ailingen II 2 556,0 1,00 4,00 2 556,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
134. Kostolnik, Hermann KSV Baienfurt III 1 554,0 1,00 3,00 1 554,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
135. Weber, Michael SF Friedrichshafen III 1 546,0 1,00 2,00 1 546,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
136. Ilic, Sasa SF Friedrichshafen III 2 530,5 0,50 1,75 2 530,5 0,50 1,75 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
137. Weitzmann, Andre KSC Hattenburg II 1 526,0 0,00 1,00 1 526,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
138. Pfennig, Andreas TSG Ailingen II 2 514,5 0,50 1,75 2 514,5 0,50 1,75 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
139. Schlichte, Tim TSG Ailingen II 3 501,3 0,00 1,67 3 501,3 0,00 1,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
140. Fimpel, Adrian KSV Baienfurt III 1 501,0 1,00 4,00 1 501,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
141. Bogenrieder, Daniel KV Mietingen II 1 485,0 0,00 2,00 1 485,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
142. Willer, Lukas SF Friedrichshafen III 1 483,0 0,00 0,00 1 483,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
143. Blank, Norbert KV Mietingen II 1 435,0 0,00 1,00 1 435,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
144. Baumgärtner, Josef SKV Albstadt II 3 395,3 0,00 0,50 3 395,3 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00