Schnittliste


Bez.- Klasse Gem. OberschwabenZollern Staffel 2

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Schnitzer, Gabriele KSV Bergatreute g 1 583,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 583,0 1,00 4,00
2. Neher, Pascal SKC Berg g 1 566,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 566,0 1,00 3,00
3. Junker, Christina KSV Baienfurt g 11 538,6 0,91 3,00 6 538,8 0,83 3,00 5 538,4 1,00 3,00
4. Sauter, Harald KSV Bergatreute g 1 537,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 537,0 0,00 1,00
5. Schmid, Stefan SF Friedrichshafen g 4 529,8 1,00 3,50 3 528,0 1,00 3,33 1 535,0 1,00 4,00
6. Allgaier, Roland ESV Aulendorf g 2 520,5 1,00 2,50 1 508,0 1,00 2,00 1 533,0 1,00 3,00
7. Kaplan, Thomas TSG Bad Wurzach g 1 532,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 532,0 1,00 3,00
8. Keller, Thomas SKC Berg g 1 530,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 530,0 1,00 3,00
9. Fricker, Daniela SKC Berg g 1 529,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 529,0 1,00 3,00
10. Fischer, Melanie SKC Berg g 1 525,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 525,0 1,00 3,00
11. Ruppel, Anastasia SF Friedrichshafen g 2 524,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 524,0 1,00 3,50
12. Nachbaur, Julia SKC Gerbertshaus g 7 525,3 1,00 3,00 5 526,0 1,00 2,80 2 523,5 1,00 3,50
13. Willer, Yvonne SF Friedrichshafen g 3 524,3 0,67 3,00 1 533,0 1,00 4,00 2 520,0 0,50 2,50
14. Stölzle, Lara TSG Bad Wurzach g 7 510,4 0,57 2,57 5 508,8 0,60 2,60 2 514,5 0,50 2,50
15. Schmid, Florian SF Friedrichshafen g 4 519,5 0,25 1,50 2 526,5 0,50 2,00 2 512,5 0,00 1,00
16. Galbusera, Antonia KSV Baienfurt g 10 506,0 0,60 2,60 5 501,2 0,60 2,60 5 510,8 0,60 2,60
17. Schäfer, Monika ESV Aulendorf g 9 517,8 0,67 2,44 4 528,8 0,50 2,25 5 509,0 0,80 2,60
18. Sachs, Marie-Luise SKC Berg g 2 493,0 1,00 2,50 1 478,0 1,00 2,00 1 508,0 1,00 3,00
19. Knobloch, Rainer ESV Aulendorf g 5 510,2 0,80 2,70 2 516,0 1,00 2,25 3 506,3 0,67 3,00
20. Staudacher, Hans SKC Berg g 1 505,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 505,0 0,00 2,00
21. Schreiter, Birgit TSG Ailingen g 5 504,2 0,60 2,60 2 504,0 0,50 2,50 3 504,3 0,67 2,67
22. Weiß, Christa TSG Ailingen g 2 503,5 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 503,5 0,00 2,00
23. Bauer, Anna-Lena SKC Gerbertshaus g 11 505,5 0,73 2,41 5 516,8 0,60 2,30 6 496,2 0,83 2,50
24. Hofmann, Angelika SF Friedrichshafen g 2 494,5 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 494,5 1,00 3,50
25. Keller, Dagmar SKC Berg g 1 493,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 493,0 0,00 1,00
26. Hartwig, Tanja SKC Berg g 1 492,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 492,0 0,00 0,00
27. Bautz, Josef ESV Aulendorf g 6 498,7 0,67 2,08 2 513,5 1,00 3,50 4 491,3 0,50 1,38
28. Willer, Lukas SF Friedrichshafen g 8 493,6 0,50 2,19 5 496,4 0,60 2,20 3 489,0 0,33 2,17
29. Brandau, Marcel TSG Bad Wurzach g 1 488,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 488,0 1,00 3,00
30. Funk, Ulrich KSV Bergatreute g 7 488,3 0,57 1,86 4 489,3 0,50 1,75 3 487,0 0,67 2,00
31. Sgryska, Zoe KSV Baienfurt g 11 485,5 0,55 2,27 6 484,8 0,67 2,67 5 486,2 0,40 1,80
32. Hartwig, Marcus-Michael SKC Berg g 1 485,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 485,0 1,00 3,00
33. Heider, Helmut ESV Aulendorf g 9 490,7 0,56 2,11 4 498,5 0,75 2,25 5 484,4 0,40 2,00
34. Savic, Milan SF Friedrichshafen g 6 503,0 0,83 2,50 3 521,7 1,00 2,67 3 484,3 0,67 2,33
35. Pribyl, Michael KSV Baienfurt g 6 496,8 0,50 1,75 4 503,3 0,50 1,88 2 484,0 0,50 1,50
36. Schnitzer, Josef KSV Bergatreute g 8 482,3 0,50 2,25 3 479,7 0,33 2,33 5 483,8 0,60 2,20
37. Weitzmann, Herbert KSV Bergatreute g 10 477,6 0,40 1,85 5 472,4 0,40 2,20 5 482,8 0,40 1,50
38. Nold, Judith KSV Bergatreute g 1 482,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 482,0 1,00 4,00
39. Büchner, Wolfgang ESV Aulendorf g 3 493,7 1,00 3,00 2 500,5 1,00 3,00 1 480,0 1,00 3,00
40. Hauser, Manfred SKC Gerbertshaus g 3 455,7 0,00 1,00 2 443,5 0,00 1,00 1 480,0 0,00 1,00
41. Golinelli, Wilhelm KSV Baienfurt g 1 479,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 479,0 1,00 3,00
42. Rölz, Helmut TSG Bad Wurzach g 11 491,4 0,45 2,00 6 501,7 0,50 2,67 5 479,0 0,40 1,20
43. Brandau, Bernd TSG Bad Wurzach g 10 493,9 0,70 2,25 6 504,5 0,67 2,58 4 478,0 0,75 1,75
44. Wannenmacher, Waldemar TSG Ailingen g 1 477,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 477,0 0,00 0,50
45. Bürger, Daniela ESV Aulendorf g 2 504,0 0,50 2,00 1 531,0 1,00 3,00 1 477,0 0,00 1,00
46. Hauser, Manfred SKC Gerbertshaus g 1 476,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 476,0 0,00 1,00
47. Wittkamp, Ulf TSG Ailingen g 1 473,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 473,0 1,00 2,00
48. Hofmann, Eberhard SF Friedrichshafen g 6 478,0 0,50 2,00 3 483,7 0,67 2,33 3 472,3 0,33 1,67
49. Wölz, Erhard KSV Baienfurt g 3 470,3 0,33 2,00 1 467,0 0,00 1,00 2 472,0 0,50 2,50
50. Steigler, Franz TSG Bad Wurzach g 7 470,3 0,71 2,36 2 471,5 1,00 2,25 5 469,8 0,60 2,40
51. Schulz, Nadine TSG Ailingen g 2 473,5 0,50 1,50 1 484,0 1,00 2,00 1 463,0 0,00 1,00
52. Schmid, Anton SF Friedrichshafen g 1 463,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 463,0 0,00 1,00
53. Klawitter, Gerhard KSV Bergatreute g 3 465,7 0,33 1,17 2 467,5 0,50 1,50 1 462,0 0,00 0,50
54. Jäger, Tamara TSG Ailingen g 5 451,4 0,20 1,40 4 449,3 0,25 1,75 1 460,0 0,00 0,00
55. Cilek, Justin SKC Gerbertshaus g 1 459,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 459,0 0,00 1,00
56. Becker, Lucia KSV Bergatreute g 3 470,0 0,33 2,33 2 476,0 0,50 2,50 1 458,0 0,00 2,00
57. Gauß, Gudrun ESV Aulendorf g 4 455,8 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 4 455,8 0,50 2,50
58. Lotina, Nada SF Friedrichshafen g 1 449,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 449,0 0,00 0,00
59. Rudolf, Karl TSG Ailingen g 10 464,2 0,10 1,30 6 475,0 0,17 1,33 4 448,0 0,00 1,25
60. Bubeck, André TSG Ailingen g 1 448,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 448,0 0,00 2,00
61. Bauer, Ursula SKC Gerbertshaus g 7 444,0 0,29 1,50 1 445,0 0,00 0,00 6 443,8 0,33 1,75
62. Brandau, Matthias TSG Bad Wurzach g 3 451,0 0,33 1,50 1 481,0 1,00 3,00 2 436,0 0,00 0,75
63. Jablonsky, Eyk SKC Berg g 4 435,3 0,00 1,00 2 436,5 0,00 1,00 2 434,0 0,00 1,00
64. Elberg, Gabriele SKC Gerbertshaus g 9 435,1 0,11 1,11 4 438,5 0,00 1,00 5 432,4 0,20 1,20
65. Reuter, Rene SKC Gerbertshaus g 4 443,0 0,00 0,75 3 446,7 0,00 0,67 1 432,0 0,00 1,00
66. Soltau, Hermann SKC Berg g 5 418,4 0,20 1,00 2 398,5 0,00 0,50 3 431,7 0,33 1,33
67. Bauer, Helga TSG Ailingen g 3 412,3 0,00 0,33 2 405,5 0,00 0,50 1 426,0 0,00 0,00
68. Reichl, Marcus KSV Bergatreute g 1 425,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 425,0 0,00 0,00
69. Amft, Hartmut SKC Berg g 1 413,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 413,0 0,00 0,00
70. Hofacker, Susanne SKC Gerbertshaus g 1 399,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 399,0 0,00 0,00
71. Wyhs, Angelika SKC Berg g 3 362,0 0,00 0,00 2 344,5 0,00 0,00 1 397,0 0,00 0,00
72. Schulz, Bernd TSG Ailingen g 2 418,5 0,00 0,00 1 444,0 0,00 0,00 1 393,0 0,00 0,00
73. Berroth, Herbert TSG Ailingen g 7 389,7 0,14 0,43 3 425,7 0,33 1,00 4 362,8 0,00 0,00
74. Lang, Fabian TSG Bad Wurzach g 1 580,0 1,00 4,00 1 580,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
75. Butscher, Hanna TSG Bad Wurzach g 1 576,0 1,00 3,00 1 576,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
76. Nold, Bernhard KSV Bergatreute g 1 563,0 1,00 2,00 1 563,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
77. Ilic, Dragutin SF Friedrichshafen g 1 540,0 1,00 3,00 1 540,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
78. Riedel, Markus KSV Bergatreute g 1 530,0 1,00 3,00 1 530,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
79. Markovic, Damjan SF Friedrichshafen g 1 528,0 0,00 2,00 1 528,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
80. Bubeck, Ingo TSG Ailingen g 1 525,0 0,00 2,00 1 525,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
81. Belligoi, Mario KSV Baienfurt g 2 520,0 1,00 4,00 2 520,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
82. Lang, Alica TSG Bad Wurzach g 1 517,0 1,00 3,00 1 517,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
83. Willer, Maik SF Friedrichshafen g 1 512,0 1,00 4,00 1 512,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
84. Madlener, Gertrud KSV Bergatreute g 1 508,0 0,00 1,00 1 508,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
85. Hess, Andreas TSG Ailingen g 3 487,7 0,00 1,00 3 487,7 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
86. Kellermann, Walter SKC Berg g 1 476,0 1,00 3,00 1 476,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
87. Elbs, Georg TSG Ailingen g 1 475,0 0,00 1,00 1 475,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
88. Allgaier, Hildegard KSV Bergatreute g 1 456,0 1,00 2,00 1 456,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
89. Janz, Daniel SKC Berg g 2 450,5 0,50 2,50 2 450,5 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
90. Reize, Benjamin SKC Berg g 1 401,0 0,00 0,00 1 401,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00