Schnittliste


1. Bezirksliga Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Hack, Michael SKC Vilsingen II 2 564,5 1,00 3,00 1 526,0 1,00 2,00 1 603,0 1,00 4,00
2. Kaps, Tobias SKG Balingen II 1 590,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 590,0 1,00 2,00
3. Kostolnik, Hermann KSV Baienfurt II 1 572,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 572,0 1,00 2,00
4. Dosch, Pascal TSG Bad Wurzach III 4 557,0 1,00 3,00 1 570,0 1,00 3,00 3 552,7 1,00 3,00
5. Brandau, Marcel TSG Bad Wurzach IV 4 523,8 0,50 2,00 3 515,7 0,33 1,83 1 548,0 1,00 2,50
6. Kist, Udo KV Mietingen 5 535,0 1,00 3,00 3 527,3 1,00 3,33 2 546,5 1,00 2,50
7. Ibele, Thomas SKC Berg II 3 543,7 1,00 3,33 2 543,0 1,00 3,50 1 545,0 1,00 3,00
8. Koschny, Martin TSG Bad Wurzach III 3 544,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 544,0 1,00 2,00
9. Vogt, Andreas KV Mietingen 4 519,5 0,25 1,75 2 496,0 0,00 1,00 2 543,0 0,50 2,50
10. Schramm, Thomas SKG Balingen II 2 530,0 0,75 2,50 1 517,0 1,00 3,00 1 543,0 0,50 2,00
11. Scarlatella, Leonardo SKG Balingen II 1 542,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 542,0 0,00 2,00
12. Brandau, Andreas TSG Bad Wurzach IV 4 544,5 0,38 2,00 3 545,3 0,50 2,00 1 542,0 0,00 2,00
13. Winter, Marcus SKC Vilsingen II 4 537,3 1,00 3,25 2 533,0 1,00 3,00 2 541,5 1,00 3,50
14. Waibel, Julian KV Mietingen 5 542,8 0,80 2,80 3 545,3 1,00 3,33 2 539,0 0,50 2,00
15. Vujica, Thomas KSV Baienfurt II 1 533,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 533,0 1,00 4,00
16. Brausch, Georg KV Mietingen 5 546,0 0,80 3,40 3 556,0 0,67 3,33 2 531,0 1,00 3,50
17. Dietenberger, Peter SKC Berg II 4 524,0 0,75 2,75 3 521,7 0,67 2,67 1 531,0 1,00 3,00
18. Zink, Niklas KSV Baienfurt II 1 530,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 530,0 1,00 3,00
19. Kovacevic, Danko SKG Balingen II 3 506,3 0,67 2,33 2 496,0 0,50 2,50 1 527,0 1,00 2,00
20. Bucher, Josef Alios VfB Friedrichshafen 4 520,0 0,50 2,13 1 502,0 1,00 2,50 3 526,0 0,33 2,00
21. Teubert, Stefan VfB Friedrichshafen 2 535,5 0,00 1,25 1 546,0 0,00 1,50 1 525,0 0,00 1,00
22. Hartwig, Stephan SKC Berg II 1 523,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 523,0 1,00 3,00
23. Dosch, Ralf TSG Bad Wurzach III 4 540,3 1,00 2,38 1 592,0 1,00 2,00 3 523,0 1,00 2,50
24. Schall, Günther KSV Baienfurt II 3 519,0 0,00 1,00 2 517,0 0,00 1,00 1 523,0 0,00 1,00
25. Hauton, Florian TSG Bad Wurzach III 4 547,5 0,50 2,25 2 572,5 0,50 3,00 2 522,5 0,50 1,50
26. Bischoff, Philipp KSV Baienfurt II 1 522,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 522,0 1,00 4,00
27. Eres, Danijel SKG Balingen II 1 522,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 522,0 1,00 3,00
28. Fimpel, Adrian KSV Baienfurt II 3 509,3 0,33 2,00 1 487,0 0,00 0,00 2 520,5 0,50 3,00
29. Kurz, Rolf SKC Vilsingen II 5 530,8 0,80 2,40 2 546,5 1,00 3,00 3 520,3 0,67 2,00
30. Kaplan, Thomas TSG Bad Wurzach IV 4 509,3 0,25 1,88 3 505,7 0,33 2,00 1 520,0 0,00 1,50
31. Vojvodic, Milos SKG Balingen II 5 515,4 1,00 2,70 2 509,5 1,00 2,50 3 519,3 1,00 2,83
32. Maier, Alexander KSV Baienfurt II 2 517,5 1,00 2,50 1 518,0 1,00 2,00 1 517,0 1,00 3,00
33. Chmielnik, Roberto VfB Friedrichshafen 3 516,3 0,33 1,33 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 516,3 0,33 1,33
34. Bogenrieder, Daniel KV Mietingen 5 513,4 0,40 1,30 3 512,0 0,33 1,50 2 515,5 0,50 1,00
35. Staudt, Walter TSG Bad Wurzach III 4 512,8 0,00 1,00 1 509,0 0,00 2,00 3 514,0 0,00 0,67
36. Lang, Fabian TSG Bad Wurzach IV 4 538,3 0,50 1,63 3 546,7 0,67 1,83 1 513,0 0,00 1,00
37. Vogler, Kurt SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 4 527,5 0,50 2,00 2 543,0 0,50 2,50 2 512,0 0,50 1,50
38. Seidl, Patrick VfB Friedrichshafen 1 512,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 512,0 0,00 0,00
39. Karl, Günter SKG Balingen II 5 501,2 0,20 1,20 2 486,0 0,50 1,50 3 511,3 0,00 1,00
40. Hummel, Marcel KSV Baienfurt II 1 511,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 511,0 1,00 2,00
41. Sukman, Sascha SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 4 521,3 0,75 2,50 2 534,0 1,00 3,50 2 508,5 0,50 1,50
42. Vazquez Barrad, Jose SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 2 517,5 0,50 2,00 1 527,0 1,00 3,00 1 508,0 0,00 1,00
43. Jeschke, Hermann SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 3 500,7 0,33 2,00 2 498,0 0,50 2,00 1 506,0 0,00 2,00
44. Bitzer, Günther SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 4 504,3 0,50 1,75 2 503,5 0,50 2,00 2 505,0 0,50 1,50
45. Kelemen, Michael SKG Balingen II 4 516,3 0,75 2,63 1 556,0 1,00 4,00 3 503,0 0,67 2,17
46. Kranjec, Stefan KSV Baienfurt II 3 523,3 0,33 1,67 2 534,0 0,50 2,00 1 502,0 0,00 1,00
47. Mohr, Josef SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 3 505,0 0,67 2,67 1 512,0 1,00 3,00 2 501,5 0,50 2,50
48. Barth, Dieter SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 2 515,5 1,00 2,50 1 530,0 1,00 2,00 1 501,0 1,00 3,00
49. Schuff, Norbert VfB Friedrichshafen 4 511,0 0,50 1,88 1 544,0 1,00 2,50 3 500,0 0,33 1,67
50. Apel, Daniel SKG Balingen II 3 495,3 0,00 1,00 1 487,0 0,00 2,00 2 499,5 0,00 0,50
51. Schramm, Richard SKG Balingen II 1 498,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 498,0 1,00 3,00
52. Bernhard, Wolfgang VfB Friedrichshafen 3 508,7 0,67 2,67 1 533,0 1,00 3,00 2 496,5 0,50 2,50
53. Zimmermann, Yannik SKC Vilsingen II 5 499,6 0,40 1,60 2 507,5 0,50 2,00 3 494,3 0,33 1,33
54. Pepelnik, Marjan KSV Baienfurt II 3 512,7 0,33 2,33 2 522,0 0,50 3,00 1 494,0 0,00 1,00
55. Tomic, Rajo SKC Vilsingen II 3 504,3 0,67 2,00 1 528,0 1,00 2,00 2 492,5 0,50 2,00
56. Eisele, Klaus TSG Bad Wurzach IV 3 515,7 0,00 1,50 2 527,5 0,00 2,00 1 492,0 0,00 0,50
57. Reich, Hans-Jörg KV Mietingen 4 503,5 0,50 2,00 2 517,5 0,50 2,00 2 489,5 0,50 2,00
58. Kelbing, Reiner VfB Friedrichshafen 4 506,3 0,25 1,13 1 557,0 1,00 3,50 3 489,3 0,00 0,33
59. Chnaider, Stanislav SKC Vilsingen II 1 489,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 489,0 0,00 1,00
60. Harant, Michael TSG Bad Wurzach IV 2 494,5 0,00 1,25 1 503,0 0,00 1,00 1 486,0 0,00 1,50
61. Schubert, Rainer TSG Bad Wurzach III 5 511,2 0,40 2,30 2 557,5 1,00 3,75 3 480,3 0,00 1,33
62. Harjung, Franz SKC Vilsingen II 5 491,8 0,00 1,40 2 518,5 0,00 1,50 3 474,0 0,00 1,33
63. Kaps, Sebastian SKG Balingen II 2 490,0 0,00 1,00 1 516,0 0,00 2,00 1 464,0 0,00 0,00
64. Haller, Otto SKC Vilsingen II 3 463,3 0,67 1,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 463,3 0,67 1,67
65. Halder, Walter SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 2 459,0 0,00 1,50 1 464,0 0,00 2,00 1 454,0 0,00 1,00
66. Hartwig, Marcus-Michael SKC Berg II 3 451,0 0,00 1,00 2 455,5 0,00 1,50 1 442,0 0,00 0,00
67. Walter, Herbert VfB Friedrichshafen 1 442,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 442,0 0,00 0,00
68. Kellermann, Walter SKC Berg II 4 455,8 0,25 0,50 3 471,0 0,33 0,67 1 410,0 0,00 0,00
69. Soltau, Hermann SKC Berg II 2 391,5 0,00 0,00 1 431,0 0,00 0,00 1 352,0 0,00 0,00
70. Butscher, Matthias TSG Bad Wurzach III 1 606,0 1,00 3,00 1 606,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
71. Butscher, Reinhold TSG Bad Wurzach III 2 586,5 1,00 2,50 2 586,5 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
72. Hlawatschek, Marco TSG Bad Wurzach III 1 545,0 1,00 3,00 1 545,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
73. Heilig, Sigfrid VfB Friedrichshafen 1 545,0 1,00 2,00 1 545,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
74. Mattheis, Walter KSV Baienfurt II 2 527,0 0,00 2,00 2 527,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
75. Straub, Wilfried KSV Baienfurt II 2 523,5 0,00 1,50 2 523,5 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
76. Schubert, Dennis TSG Bad Wurzach III 1 522,0 0,00 1,00 1 522,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
77. Dreher, Markus SKC Vilsingen II 2 514,0 0,00 1,50 2 514,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
78. Erens, Ralf SKC Berg II 1 514,0 0,00 2,00 1 514,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
79. Engelhardt, Walter KV Mietingen 1 513,0 0,00 1,00 1 513,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
80. Peter, Hermann TSG Bad Wurzach IV 3 495,0 0,33 1,83 3 495,0 0,33 1,83 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
81. Hiemann, Holger SKG Balingen II 1 493,0 0,00 1,00 1 493,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
82. Senger, Dima SKG Balingen II 1 487,0 0,00 1,00 1 487,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
83. Neher, Pascal SKC Berg II 3 479,7 0,33 2,33 3 479,7 0,33 2,33 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
84. Danner, Erich KV Mietingen 1 471,0 1,00 2,00 1 471,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
85. Gschwind, Daniel SKC Berg II 3 460,7 0,00 1,00 3 460,7 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00