Schnittliste


1. Bezirksliga Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Tagliaferri, Roland KSV Baienfurt II 1 594,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 594,0 1,00 4,00
2. Kaps, Tobias SKG Balingen II 1 590,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 590,0 1,00 2,00
3. Kostolnik, Hermann KSV Baienfurt II 3 559,7 1,00 3,00 1 552,0 1,00 4,00 2 563,5 1,00 2,50
4. Lenck, Rene KSV Baienfurt II 1 563,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 563,0 1,00 3,00
5. Hack, Michael SKC Vilsingen II 4 542,8 0,50 2,50 2 525,5 0,50 2,00 2 560,0 0,50 3,00
6. Maier, Alexander KSV Baienfurt II 7 541,0 0,71 2,29 3 526,7 1,00 2,67 4 551,8 0,50 2,00
7. Schramm, Thomas SKG Balingen II 3 535,3 0,83 2,67 1 517,0 1,00 3,00 2 544,5 0,75 2,50
8. Dosch, Pascal TSG Bad Wurzach III 10 548,7 1,00 2,90 4 556,0 1,00 3,00 6 543,8 1,00 2,83
9. Kist, Udo KV Mietingen 10 537,7 0,90 2,90 6 534,3 1,00 3,17 4 542,8 0,75 2,50
10. Scarlatella, Leonardo SKG Balingen II 1 542,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 542,0 0,00 2,00
11. Fimpel, Adrian KSV Baienfurt II 8 534,6 0,75 2,75 4 527,5 0,75 2,25 4 541,8 0,75 3,25
12. Winter, Marcus SKC Vilsingen II 6 536,7 1,00 3,33 4 534,3 1,00 3,25 2 541,5 1,00 3,50
13. Waibel, Julian KV Mietingen 10 540,4 0,90 2,85 6 540,3 1,00 3,25 4 540,5 0,75 2,25
14. Ibele, Thomas SKC Berg II 5 540,4 1,00 3,20 3 541,3 1,00 3,33 2 539,0 1,00 3,00
15. Erens, Manuel SKC Berg II 2 554,0 0,50 2,00 1 569,0 1,00 3,00 1 539,0 0,00 1,00
16. Schall, Günther KSV Baienfurt II 9 527,1 0,33 1,67 5 517,8 0,40 2,00 4 538,8 0,25 1,25
17. Wenzel, Uwe SKC Vilsingen II 1 538,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 538,0 1,00 2,00
18. Reichmann, Ralf SKC Vilsingen II 3 537,7 1,00 3,17 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 537,7 1,00 3,17
19. Pepelnik, Marjan KSV Baienfurt II 8 537,1 0,75 2,81 5 538,2 0,80 3,10 3 535,3 0,67 2,33
20. Vujica, Thomas KSV Baienfurt II 2 534,0 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 534,0 0,50 2,50
21. Hlawatschek, Marco TSG Bad Wurzach III 3 537,3 1,00 3,33 1 545,0 1,00 3,00 2 533,5 1,00 3,50
22. Zink, Niklas KSV Baienfurt II 2 513,0 0,50 2,00 1 496,0 0,00 1,00 1 530,0 1,00 3,00
23. Vogt, Andreas KV Mietingen 9 522,1 0,33 1,89 5 516,0 0,40 2,20 4 529,8 0,25 1,50
24. Brausch, Georg KV Mietingen 9 543,3 0,78 2,83 6 550,8 0,83 2,83 3 528,3 0,67 2,83
25. Kovacevic, Danko SKG Balingen II 4 509,3 0,75 2,25 3 503,3 0,67 2,33 1 527,0 1,00 2,00
26. Sukman, Sascha SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 9 525,4 0,67 2,33 5 524,6 0,80 2,80 4 526,5 0,50 1,75
27. Teubert, Stefan VfB Friedrichshafen 3 532,0 0,00 1,17 2 535,5 0,00 1,25 1 525,0 0,00 1,00
28. Erens, Daniel SKC Berg II 2 521,5 0,50 2,75 1 519,0 1,00 3,50 1 524,0 0,00 2,00
29. Hartwig, Stephan SKC Berg II 1 523,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 523,0 1,00 3,00
30. Mohr, Josef SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 9 518,1 0,56 1,89 4 512,0 0,50 1,50 5 523,0 0,60 2,20
31. Hauton, Florian TSG Bad Wurzach III 5 557,8 0,60 2,40 3 581,3 0,67 3,00 2 522,5 0,50 1,50
32. Koschny, Martin TSG Bad Wurzach III 7 534,6 0,71 2,07 2 565,5 0,50 2,25 5 522,2 0,80 2,00
33. Bischoff, Philipp KSV Baienfurt II 2 535,5 1,00 3,00 1 549,0 1,00 2,00 1 522,0 1,00 4,00
34. Kurz, Rolf SKC Vilsingen II 7 536,9 0,71 2,50 4 549,3 0,75 2,88 3 520,3 0,67 2,00
35. Vojvodic, Milos SKG Balingen II 9 516,7 0,83 2,61 4 512,3 0,88 2,50 5 520,2 0,80 2,70
36. Bogenrieder, Daniel KV Mietingen 9 513,1 0,44 1,61 5 508,2 0,40 1,70 4 519,3 0,50 1,50
37. Bucher, Josef Alios VfB Friedrichshafen 9 519,4 0,56 2,06 4 521,5 0,75 2,38 5 517,8 0,40 1,80
38. Kranjec, Stefan KSV Baienfurt II 9 525,3 0,44 2,06 5 531,4 0,60 2,30 4 517,8 0,25 1,75
39. Hummel, Marcel KSV Baienfurt II 3 527,7 0,83 2,33 1 550,0 1,00 3,00 2 516,5 0,75 2,00
40. Chmielnik, Roberto VfB Friedrichshafen 5 516,4 0,40 1,60 2 516,5 0,50 2,00 3 516,3 0,33 1,33
41. Bernhard, Wolfgang VfB Friedrichshafen 5 519,0 0,60 2,40 1 533,0 1,00 3,00 4 515,5 0,50 2,25
42. Dreher, Markus SKC Vilsingen II 6 513,5 0,08 1,33 4 512,5 0,13 1,75 2 515,5 0,00 0,50
43. Schuff, Norbert VfB Friedrichshafen 8 525,4 0,63 2,06 3 542,3 1,00 2,67 5 515,2 0,40 1,70
44. Hecht, Walter SKC Berg II 1 515,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 515,0 0,00 1,00
45. Chnaider, Stanislav SKC Vilsingen II 5 510,4 0,40 2,30 2 505,0 0,00 2,00 3 514,0 0,67 2,50
46. Dosch, Ralf TSG Bad Wurzach III 10 524,0 0,70 1,85 3 550,0 0,33 1,00 7 512,9 0,86 2,21
47. Seidl, Patrick VfB Friedrichshafen 2 511,5 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 511,5 0,00 0,50
48. Bitzer, Günther SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 10 503,8 0,30 1,75 5 496,6 0,40 2,00 5 511,0 0,20 1,50
49. Eres, Danijel SKG Balingen II 6 517,0 0,50 2,08 3 524,3 0,67 2,33 3 509,7 0,33 1,83
50. Vogler, Kurt SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 10 523,0 0,70 2,35 5 537,6 0,80 2,80 5 508,4 0,60 1,90
51. Karl, Günter SKG Balingen II 9 499,3 0,22 1,00 4 489,5 0,25 1,00 5 507,2 0,20 1,00
52. Dietenberger, Peter SKC Berg II 10 508,2 0,40 1,95 6 509,2 0,33 1,92 4 506,8 0,50 2,00
53. Lang, Fabian TSG Bad Wurzach IV 9 535,4 0,67 1,89 5 559,8 0,80 2,10 4 505,0 0,50 1,63
54. Brandau, Marcel TSG Bad Wurzach IV 8 508,6 0,38 1,63 5 512,2 0,40 1,70 3 502,7 0,33 1,50
55. Barth, Dieter SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 8 508,9 0,50 1,88 4 515,8 0,75 2,50 4 502,0 0,25 1,25
56. Kelbing, Reiner VfB Friedrichshafen 8 518,9 0,38 1,50 3 547,3 1,00 3,00 5 501,8 0,00 0,60
57. Reich, Hans-Jörg KV Mietingen 9 505,1 0,56 2,17 5 507,8 0,60 2,30 4 501,8 0,50 2,00
58. Zimmermann, Yannik SKC Vilsingen II 9 504,7 0,56 1,78 3 511,0 0,67 2,00 6 501,5 0,50 1,67
59. Staudt, Walter TSG Bad Wurzach III 9 510,2 0,44 1,61 3 528,7 0,33 1,67 6 501,0 0,50 1,58
60. Vazquez Barrad, Jose SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 7 513,4 0,29 2,00 4 522,8 0,50 2,50 3 501,0 0,00 1,33
61. Hölzle, Jan KV Mietingen 1 500,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 500,0 1,00 2,00
62. Eisele, Klaus TSG Bad Wurzach IV 5 511,2 0,30 1,70 3 519,3 0,33 2,00 2 499,0 0,25 1,25
63. Tomic, Rajo SKC Vilsingen II 6 503,7 0,33 1,17 1 528,0 1,00 2,00 5 498,8 0,20 1,00
64. Schuler, Alexander VfB Friedrichshafen 3 508,3 0,67 2,00 1 529,0 1,00 4,00 2 498,0 0,50 1,00
65. Kaplan, Thomas TSG Bad Wurzach IV 9 509,3 0,44 2,06 5 519,8 0,40 2,00 4 496,3 0,50 2,13
66. Kaps, Sebastian SKG Balingen II 7 501,9 0,29 1,64 4 507,0 0,25 2,00 3 495,0 0,33 1,17
67. Hartwig, Marcus-Michael SKC Berg II 9 484,3 0,22 1,67 5 476,4 0,00 1,80 4 494,3 0,50 1,50
68. Harjung, Franz SKC Vilsingen II 8 495,0 0,00 1,25 3 496,7 0,00 1,33 5 494,0 0,00 1,20
69. Apel, Daniel SKG Balingen II 6 492,8 0,00 1,17 3 492,3 0,00 1,83 3 493,3 0,00 0,50
70. Brandau, Andreas TSG Bad Wurzach IV 8 526,6 0,19 1,75 5 546,8 0,30 2,00 3 493,0 0,00 1,33
71. Kelemen, Michael SKG Balingen II 7 501,7 0,43 1,93 3 514,0 0,33 2,33 4 492,5 0,50 1,63
72. Stölzle, Peer TSG Bad Wurzach IV 2 506,0 1,00 2,50 1 520,0 1,00 3,00 1 492,0 1,00 2,00
73. Erens, Ralf SKC Berg II 5 498,6 0,20 2,00 2 511,5 0,00 2,00 3 490,0 0,33 2,00
74. Gschwind, Daniel SKC Berg II 7 462,3 0,00 0,93 6 457,7 0,00 1,08 1 490,0 0,00 0,00
75. Jeschke, Hermann SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 5 493,0 0,20 1,80 2 498,0 0,50 2,00 3 489,7 0,00 1,67
76. Schubert, Rainer TSG Bad Wurzach III 9 507,6 0,33 1,78 3 554,0 0,67 2,83 6 484,3 0,17 1,25
77. Schramm, Richard SKG Balingen II 4 496,5 0,75 2,25 2 513,0 1,00 3,00 2 480,0 0,50 1,50
78. Harant, Michael TSG Bad Wurzach IV 4 484,5 0,00 1,13 1 503,0 0,00 1,00 3 478,3 0,00 1,17
79. Buß, Georg SKC Berg II 4 487,8 0,00 1,25 2 500,5 0,00 1,00 2 475,0 0,00 1,50
80. Walter, Herbert VfB Friedrichshafen 2 467,5 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 467,5 0,50 1,50
81. Sommer, Jörg TSG Bad Wurzach III 1 467,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 467,0 0,00 1,00
82. Peter, Hermann TSG Bad Wurzach IV 5 481,6 0,20 1,30 3 495,0 0,33 1,83 2 461,5 0,00 0,50
83. Haller, Otto SKC Vilsingen II 5 477,2 0,60 1,60 1 547,0 1,00 3,00 4 459,8 0,50 1,25
84. Halder, Walter SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 2 459,0 0,00 1,50 1 464,0 0,00 2,00 1 454,0 0,00 1,00
85. Kellermann, Walter SKC Berg II 7 461,6 0,29 1,07 4 477,0 0,50 1,50 3 441,0 0,00 0,50
86. Soltau, Hermann SKC Berg II 2 391,5 0,00 0,00 1 431,0 0,00 0,00 1 352,0 0,00 0,00
87. Butscher, Matthias TSG Bad Wurzach III 1 606,0 1,00 3,00 1 606,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
88. Butscher, Reinhold TSG Bad Wurzach III 2 586,5 1,00 2,50 2 586,5 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
89. Kelbing, Andreas VfB Friedrichshafen 2 554,5 1,00 3,50 2 554,5 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
90. Haberer, Manuel TSG Bad Wurzach III 1 554,0 1,00 3,00 1 554,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
91. Buck, Martin SKC Berg II 1 530,0 1,00 3,00 1 530,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
92. Heilig, Sigfrid VfB Friedrichshafen 4 529,5 0,50 2,13 4 529,5 0,50 2,13 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
93. Mattheis, Walter KSV Baienfurt II 2 527,0 0,00 2,00 2 527,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
94. Straub, Wilfried KSV Baienfurt II 2 523,5 0,00 1,50 2 523,5 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
95. Schubert, Dennis TSG Bad Wurzach III 1 522,0 0,00 1,00 1 522,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
96. Engelhardt, Walter KV Mietingen 1 513,0 0,00 1,00 1 513,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
97. Hiemann, Holger SKG Balingen II 1 493,0 0,00 1,00 1 493,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
98. Senger, Dima SKG Balingen II 1 487,0 0,00 1,00 1 487,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
99. Neher, Pascal SKC Berg II 3 479,7 0,33 2,33 3 479,7 0,33 2,33 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
100. Danner, Erich KV Mietingen 1 471,0 1,00 2,00 1 471,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
101. Saiger, Alexander KV Mietingen 1 454,0 0,00 2,00 1 454,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00