Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse A Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Schnitzer, Gabriele KSV Bergatreute 10 547,8 1,00 3,00 5 541,2 1,00 3,20 5 554,4 1,00 2,80
2. Haller, Bianca SKC Vilsingen 6 519,7 0,83 2,33 3 502,7 1,00 2,00 3 536,7 0,67 2,67
3. Ruppel, Anastasia SF Friedrichshafen 9 522,9 0,56 2,00 5 514,4 0,60 1,80 4 533,5 0,50 2,25
4. Rösch, Sylvia SKC Vilsingen 10 533,4 1,00 3,40 5 539,8 1,00 3,60 5 527,0 1,00 3,20
5. Willer, Yvonne SF Friedrichshafen 9 532,4 0,89 3,00 5 537,4 0,80 2,80 4 526,3 1,00 3,25
6. Kuon, Sandra TG Biberach/Riß 9 504,6 0,78 2,56 4 481,0 0,50 2,00 5 523,4 1,00 3,00
7. Madlener, Gertrud KSV Bergatreute 5 512,4 0,60 2,60 2 496,0 1,00 3,50 3 523,3 0,33 2,00
8. Ruß, Kati TG Biberach/Riß 10 510,0 0,70 2,40 5 497,4 0,80 2,70 5 522,6 0,60 2,10
9. Kuchelmeister, Karin KSC Mengen 8 527,0 0,50 2,31 3 537,3 0,33 2,17 5 520,8 0,60 2,40
10. Lotina, Dragana SF Friedrichshafen 9 531,3 0,78 2,89 5 542,6 0,80 3,00 4 517,3 0,75 2,75
11. Kramper, Vanessa TSG Ailingen II 8 516,0 0,75 2,50 3 521,7 1,00 3,33 5 512,6 0,60 2,00
12. Weiß, Manuela TSG Ailingen II 7 525,3 0,57 2,71 3 546,0 0,67 2,67 4 509,8 0,50 2,75
13. Klawitter, Angela KSV Bergatreute 10 503,1 0,60 2,30 5 500,6 0,40 2,00 5 505,6 0,80 2,60
14. Kwiatkowski, Alexandra TG Biberach/Riß 5 489,0 0,60 2,30 2 469,5 0,50 2,50 3 502,0 0,67 2,17
15. Volz, Sabrina ESV Lindau 7 497,9 0,29 1,43 3 493,7 0,00 1,00 4 501,0 0,50 1,75
16. Kaul, Sabine KSC Mengen 10 490,1 0,40 2,15 5 485,6 0,40 2,30 5 494,6 0,40 2,00
17. Will, Susanne KSC Mengen 10 490,1 0,50 1,85 5 490,6 0,40 1,60 5 489,6 0,60 2,10
18. Hofmann, Angelika SF Friedrichshafen 9 505,1 0,56 1,94 5 518,8 0,60 1,80 4 488,0 0,50 2,13
19. Zech, Brigitte ESV Lindau 9 487,6 0,44 1,94 5 488,6 0,60 2,10 4 486,3 0,25 1,75
20. Medel, Reinhilde ESV Lindau 5 478,8 0,40 2,00 3 474,0 0,33 2,00 2 486,0 0,50 2,00
21. Kramper, Manuela TSG Ailingen II 2 486,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 486,0 0,00 2,00
22. Weiß, Christa TSG Ailingen II 7 488,9 0,29 1,43 3 494,3 0,67 2,33 4 484,8 0,00 0,75
23. Caduff, Patricia TG Biberach/Riß 5 466,6 0,40 1,80 3 455,7 0,33 2,00 2 483,0 0,50 1,50
24. Krause, Roswitha KSC Mengen 1 482,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 482,0 1,00 2,00
25. Becker, Lucia KSV Bergatreute 4 476,0 0,50 1,88 2 470,0 0,50 1,50 2 482,0 0,50 2,25
26. Jäger, Tamara TSG Ailingen II 6 463,0 0,50 1,42 3 446,0 0,00 0,17 3 480,0 1,00 2,67
27. Bitterwolf, Petra TG Biberach/Riß 9 477,8 0,44 1,67 4 475,3 0,75 2,25 5 479,8 0,20 1,20
28. Nold, Judith KSV Bergatreute 7 492,1 0,29 2,00 5 497,2 0,40 2,20 2 479,5 0,00 1,50
29. Giraldo, Marianne ESV Lindau 6 470,8 0,17 1,42 3 467,7 0,00 1,17 3 474,0 0,33 1,67
30. Azizoglu, Zehra TSG Ailingen II 1 468,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 468,0 1,00 3,00
31. Allgaier, Hildegard KSV Bergatreute 4 467,0 0,00 1,00 1 485,0 0,00 2,00 3 461,0 0,00 0,67
32. Gruhler, Linda SKC Vilsingen 8 449,0 0,25 1,13 4 441,8 0,00 0,50 4 456,3 0,50 1,75
33. Doneleit, Maike SKC Vilsingen 6 451,5 0,00 1,08 3 448,7 0,00 0,83 3 454,3 0,00 1,33
34. Briciks, Ilona SKC Vilsingen 7 453,3 0,14 1,00 4 457,8 0,25 1,50 3 447,3 0,00 0,33
35. Richter, Anja KSC Mengen 6 429,5 0,17 0,58 2 410,0 0,00 0,00 4 439,3 0,25 0,88
36. Schulz, Nadine TSG Ailingen II 1 433,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 433,0 1,00 3,00
37. Seger, Ruth SKC Vilsingen 1 429,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 429,0 1,00 2,00
38. Schnappauf, Edelgard ESV Lindau 4 421,0 0,00 0,25 2 440,5 0,00 0,50 2 401,5 0,00 0,00
39. Szczery, Sabrina ESV Lindau 3 511,7 0,00 1,17 3 511,7 0,00 1,17 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
40. Müller, Melanie TG Biberach/Riß 1 445,0 0,00 1,00 1 445,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
41. Steigel, Anita KSC Mengen 3 384,7 0,33 0,83 3 384,7 0,33 0,83 0 0,0 0,00 0,00