Schnittliste


Bezirksliga Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Mattioli, Janina TSV Pfuhl 8 515,3 0,75 2,88 5 511,2 0,80 3,40 3 522,0 0,67 2,00
2. Mürter, Barbara KV Gammelshausen II 8 447,4 0,75 2,19 4 374,0 0,75 2,38 4 520,8 0,75 2,00
3. Kern, Doris KV Gammelshausen II 5 503,2 1,00 3,40 3 495,7 1,00 3,33 2 514,5 1,00 3,50
4. Kastler, Lucia FV Burgberg II 1 513,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 513,0 0,00 2,00
5. Kußmaul, Nadine KV Gammelshausen II 1 509,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 509,0 1,00 2,00
6. Fälchle, Tanja EKC Lonsee II 1 507,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 507,0 1,00 4,00
7. Schuck, Beate TV Brenz 10 521,0 0,70 2,30 5 536,2 1,00 3,20 5 505,8 0,40 1,40
8. Runge, Ingrid TV Brenz 10 504,3 0,70 2,50 5 503,6 0,60 2,80 5 505,0 0,80 2,20
9. Seibold, Bettina SV Weidenstetten II 5 517,4 0,80 3,00 3 526,0 0,67 3,00 2 504,5 1,00 3,00
10. Landgraf, Ines KV Gammelshausen II 1 500,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 500,0 1,00 2,00
11. Hofmann, Sarah TSV Pfuhl 6 497,5 1,00 2,67 2 494,5 1,00 2,25 4 499,0 1,00 2,88
12. Kraft, Michaela KV Gammelshausen II 4 499,8 0,75 3,38 2 504,5 1,00 4,00 2 495,0 0,50 2,75
13. Büchele, Michaela TSV Pfuhl 11 497,9 0,73 2,55 6 502,0 0,67 2,67 5 493,0 0,80 2,40
14. Danzer, Regina FV Burgberg II 7 486,3 0,29 1,71 3 480,7 0,33 2,33 4 490,5 0,25 1,25
15. Habison, Iris SV Weidenstetten II 7 496,7 0,43 2,14 2 519,0 1,00 3,00 5 487,8 0,20 1,80
16. Haas, Traudl TSV Pfuhl 10 481,2 0,60 2,10 6 477,0 0,83 2,67 4 487,5 0,25 1,25
17. Mayer, Jnge EKC Lonsee II 5 508,4 0,40 2,00 3 524,7 0,67 2,33 2 484,0 0,00 1,50
18. Steiner, Simone KV Gammelshausen II 8 412,3 0,63 2,00 4 342,0 0,50 2,25 4 482,5 0,75 1,75
19. Mahler, Helga SV Weidenstetten II 6 472,3 0,17 1,33 3 467,7 0,00 0,83 3 477,0 0,33 1,83
20. Ulbrich, Andrea FV Burgberg III 11 480,8 0,55 2,05 5 488,0 0,60 2,30 6 474,8 0,50 1,83
21. Danzer, Marie Luise FV Burgberg III 10 476,5 0,20 1,35 5 484,6 0,20 1,20 5 468,4 0,20 1,50
22. Fröhle, Ulla FV Burgberg III 11 463,0 0,18 1,32 5 456,6 0,20 1,20 6 468,3 0,17 1,42
23. Post, Ulrike KV Gammelshausen II 1 468,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 468,0 1,00 2,00
24. Mäck, Doris FV Burgberg III 12 482,4 0,58 2,29 5 504,6 0,80 2,70 7 466,6 0,43 2,00
25. Prchal, Carmen FV Burgberg II 11 481,3 0,45 2,00 5 499,6 0,60 2,40 6 466,0 0,33 1,67
26. Hutter, Waltraud KV Gammelshausen II 8 393,0 0,38 1,50 4 321,0 0,25 1,50 4 465,0 0,50 1,50
27. Himmelhahn, Sandra SV Weidenstetten II 8 493,4 0,50 2,19 4 522,5 0,75 2,63 4 464,3 0,25 1,75
28. Benz, Kim EKC Lonsee II 5 482,6 0,60 2,50 3 497,7 1,00 3,00 2 460,0 0,00 1,75
29. Röhrer, Marina TV Brenz 3 455,0 0,33 1,33 4 471,0 0,25 1,50 3 455,0 0,33 1,33
30. Steiner, Daniela EKC Lonsee II 5 493,0 0,40 1,50 4 502,3 0,50 1,88 1 456,0 0,00 0,00
31. Eckhardt, Nadine EKC Lonsee II 6 476,3 0,50 1,67 4 487,0 0,50 1,75 2 455,0 0,50 1,50
32. Kühn, Doris TV Brenz 11 463,3 0,27 1,73 5 476,4 0,40 2,60 6 452,3 0,17 1,00
33. Rothfuß, Franziska SV Weidenstetten II 6 449,5 0,50 1,50 2 447,5 0,00 0,75 4 450,5 0,75 1,88
34. Schneider, Betty FV Burgberg II 10 479,2 0,40 1,80 5 511,2 0,60 2,40 5 447,2 0,20 1,20
35. Breitinger, Franziska SV Weidenstetten II 5 477,6 0,60 2,00 2 531,5 1,00 3,00 3 441,7 0,33 1,33
36. Kübler, Jasmin FV Burgberg III 3 436,0 0,00 0,67 1 430,0 0,00 1,00 2 439,0 0,00 0,50
37. Schmid, Waltraut TV Brenz 4 430,3 0,50 1,63 1 414,0 1,00 2,50 3 435,7 0,33 1,33
38. Fritsch, Zäzilia TSV Pfuhl 2 448,0 0,50 1,50 1 478,0 1,00 3,00 1 418,0 0,00 0,00
39. Scherer, Julia SV Weidenstetten II 7 442,0 0,29 1,64 4 470,8 0,50 2,13 3 403,7 0,00 1,00
40. Pinska, Kerstin TSV Pfuhl 3 450,7 0,33 1,67 2 477,5 0,50 2,50 1 397,0 0,00 0,00
41. Werndl, Rosl FV Burgberg III 6 378,2 0,17 0,50 4 427,8 0,25 0,75 2 279,0 0,00 0,00
42. Benz, Andrea EKC Lonsee II 1 573,0 1,00 3,00 1 573,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
43. Prchal, Natalie FV Burgberg II 1 521,0 0,00 1,00 1 521,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
44. Maier, Erna FV Burgberg II 1 505,0 1,00 2,00 1 505,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
45. Ludwig, Christa FV Burgberg II 1 501,0 0,00 2,00 1 501,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
46. App, Melanie KV Gammelshausen II 1 498,0 1,00 4,00 1 498,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
47. Feldmann, Ricarda FV Burgberg II 1 465,0 0,00 0,00 1 465,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
48. Kißling, Pia KV Gammelshausen II 2 258,5 0,50 2,00 2 258,5 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00