Schnittliste


Bezirksliga Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Mattioli, Janina TSV Pfuhl 8 515,3 0,75 2,88 5 511,2 0,80 3,40 3 522,0 0,67 2,00
2. Mürter, Barbara KV Gammelshausen II 8 447,4 0,75 2,19 4 374,0 0,75 2,38 4 520,8 0,75 2,00
3. Kern, Doris KV Gammelshausen II 5 503,2 1,00 3,40 3 495,7 1,00 3,33 2 514,5 1,00 3,50
4. Schuck, Beate TV Brenz 8 526,6 0,63 2,13 4 540,3 1,00 3,00 4 513,0 0,25 1,25
5. Kastler, Lucia FV Burgberg II 1 513,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 513,0 0,00 2,00
6. Runge, Ingrid TV Brenz 7 505,0 0,71 2,71 4 500,8 0,75 3,00 3 510,7 0,67 2,33
7. Kußmaul, Nadine KV Gammelshausen II 1 509,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 509,0 1,00 2,00
8. Danzer, Regina FV Burgberg II 4 498,0 0,25 1,50 1 467,0 0,00 1,00 3 508,3 0,33 1,67
9. Fälchle, Tanja EKC Lonsee II 1 507,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 507,0 1,00 4,00
10. Seibold, Bettina SV Weidenstetten II 4 513,5 0,75 2,75 2 522,5 0,50 2,50 2 504,5 1,00 3,00
11. Landgraf, Ines KV Gammelshausen II 1 500,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 500,0 1,00 2,00
12. Hofmann, Sarah TSV Pfuhl 6 497,5 1,00 2,67 2 494,5 1,00 2,25 4 499,0 1,00 2,88
13. Haas, Traudl TSV Pfuhl 8 482,4 0,63 2,19 5 474,4 0,80 2,60 3 495,7 0,33 1,50
14. Kraft, Michaela KV Gammelshausen II 3 496,7 0,67 3,17 1 500,0 1,00 4,00 2 495,0 0,50 2,75
15. Habison, Iris SV Weidenstetten II 6 491,5 0,33 2,00 1 510,0 1,00 3,00 5 487,8 0,20 1,80
16. Mayer, Jnge EKC Lonsee II 5 508,4 0,40 2,00 3 524,7 0,67 2,33 2 484,0 0,00 1,50
17. Steiner, Simone KV Gammelshausen II 7 407,0 0,57 1,71 3 306,3 0,33 1,67 4 482,5 0,75 1,75
18. Büchele, Michaela TSV Pfuhl 9 490,3 0,67 2,44 5 497,6 0,60 2,40 4 481,3 0,75 2,50
19. Ulbrich, Andrea FV Burgberg III 9 490,7 0,67 2,28 4 505,0 0,75 2,63 5 479,2 0,60 2,00
20. Mahler, Helga SV Weidenstetten II 6 472,3 0,17 1,33 3 467,7 0,00 0,83 3 477,0 0,33 1,83
21. Ullrich, Marina TV Brenz 6 466,7 0,33 1,67 4 471,0 0,25 1,50 2 458,0 0,50 2,00
22. Mäck, Doris FV Burgberg III 9 487,8 0,56 2,28 3 518,0 0,67 2,17 6 472,7 0,50 2,33
23. Prchal, Carmen FV Burgberg II 8 478,9 0,38 1,88 3 491,3 0,33 2,00 5 471,4 0,40 1,80
24. Himmelhahn, Sandra SV Weidenstetten II 7 500,4 0,43 2,21 4 522,5 0,75 2,63 3 471,0 0,00 1,67
25. Fröhle, Ulla FV Burgberg III 8 466,0 0,13 1,31 4 463,5 0,25 1,50 4 468,5 0,00 1,13
26. Post, Ulrike KV Gammelshausen II 1 468,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 468,0 1,00 2,00
27. Hutter, Waltraud KV Gammelshausen II 7 387,3 0,43 1,43 3 283,7 0,33 1,33 4 465,0 0,50 1,50
28. Danzer, Marie Luise FV Burgberg III 7 476,7 0,14 0,86 4 487,3 0,25 1,00 3 462,7 0,00 0,67
29. Benz, Kim EKC Lonsee II 5 482,6 0,60 2,50 3 497,7 1,00 3,00 2 460,0 0,00 1,75
30. Kühn, Doris TV Brenz 8 465,1 0,13 1,44 4 471,8 0,25 2,38 4 458,5 0,00 0,50
31. Rothfuß, Franziska SV Weidenstetten II 4 457,3 0,75 2,13 1 456,0 0,00 1,00 3 457,7 1,00 2,50
32. Steiner, Daniela EKC Lonsee II 5 493,0 0,40 1,50 4 502,3 0,50 1,88 1 456,0 0,00 0,00
33. Eckhardt, Nadine EKC Lonsee II 6 476,3 0,50 1,67 4 487,0 0,50 1,75 2 455,0 0,50 1,50
34. Breitinger, Franziska SV Weidenstetten II 4 490,0 0,75 2,50 2 531,5 1,00 3,00 2 448,5 0,50 2,00
35. Schmid, Waltraut TV Brenz 2 444,5 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 444,5 0,50 1,50
36. Schneider, Betty FV Burgberg II 8 478,6 0,38 1,75 4 513,5 0,50 2,25 4 443,8 0,25 1,25
37. Werndl, Rosl FV Burgberg III 5 430,6 0,20 0,60 4 427,8 0,25 0,75 1 442,0 0,00 0,00
38. Scherer, Julia SV Weidenstetten II 5 457,0 0,20 1,50 3 467,7 0,33 1,50 2 441,0 0,00 1,50
39. Pinska, Kerstin TSV Pfuhl 2 426,0 0,00 1,00 1 455,0 0,00 2,00 1 397,0 0,00 0,00
40. Benz, Andrea EKC Lonsee II 1 573,0 1,00 3,00 1 573,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
41. Prchal, Natalie FV Burgberg II 1 521,0 0,00 1,00 1 521,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
42. Maier, Erna FV Burgberg II 1 505,0 1,00 2,00 1 505,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
43. Feldmann, Ricarda FV Burgberg II 1 465,0 0,00 0,00 1 465,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
44. Kißling, Pia KV Gammelshausen II 2 258,5 0,50 2,00 2 258,5 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00