Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse gem West Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Mattioli, Janina TSV Pfuhl g 1 518,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 518,0 1,00 2,00
2. Schelle, Kerstin TSG Eislingen g 2 469,0 1,00 2,50 1 426,0 1,00 3,00 1 512,0 1,00 2,00
3. Mayer, Jnge EKC Lonsee g 1 503,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 503,0 1,00 4,00
4. Kissner, Nils TSV Pfuhl g 3 491,3 0,33 2,00 2 487,0 0,00 1,50 1 500,0 1,00 3,00
5. Buck, Helga TSG Eislingen g 3 465,3 0,33 1,67 2 453,0 0,50 2,00 1 490,0 0,00 1,00
6. Skottky, Dieter EKC Lonsee g 1 487,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 487,0 1,00 3,00
7. Ketterer, Bernd SG HolzEber g 1 481,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 481,0 0,00 0,50
8. Fritsch, Zäzilia TSV Pfuhl g 4 445,5 0,75 3,00 2 418,5 0,50 3,00 2 472,5 1,00 3,00
9. Wenzeck, Marion TSG Eislingen g 2 493,0 1,00 2,75 1 515,0 1,00 3,50 1 471,0 1,00 2,00
10. Costanza, Marco EKC Lonsee g 1 467,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 467,0 1,00 2,00
11. Pinska, Kerstin TSV Pfuhl g 2 474,0 0,50 1,50 1 494,0 1,00 3,00 1 454,0 0,00 0,00
12. Zunzer, Anja SG HolzEber g 3 461,7 0,33 2,00 1 478,0 0,00 1,00 2 453,5 0,50 2,50
13. Steiner, Daniela EKC Lonsee g 1 451,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 451,0 1,00 3,00
14. Preissing, Erika VfL Ulm g 3 463,3 0,33 1,67 2 469,5 0,50 2,00 1 451,0 0,00 1,00
15. Butsch, Thomas VfL Ulm g 2 446,5 0,50 1,50 1 444,0 0,00 1,00 1 449,0 1,00 2,00
16. Beer, Helmuth SG HolzEber g 3 450,7 0,67 2,33 1 454,0 1,00 3,00 2 449,0 0,50 2,00
17. Lorenz, Hannelore SG HolzEber g 3 427,3 0,67 1,67 1 430,0 1,00 2,00 2 426,0 0,50 1,50
18. Raguse, Erika SG HolzEber g 1 426,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 426,0 0,00 1,00
19. Arndt, Beate VfL Ulm g 2 425,0 1,00 2,50 1 425,0 1,00 2,00 1 425,0 1,00 3,00
20. Erhard, Margot TSV Pfuhl g 3 417,3 0,00 1,33 2 422,0 0,00 1,00 1 408,0 0,00 2,00
21. Büchele, Erika TSV Pfuhl g 3 403,3 0,00 1,33 1 400,0 0,00 1,00 2 405,0 0,00 1,50
22. Lässle, Udo Robert VfL Ulm g 2 394,5 0,00 1,00 1 394,0 0,00 2,00 1 395,0 0,00 0,00
23. Wörner, Walter TSG Eislingen g 1 355,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 355,0 0,00 0,00
24. Baumann, Richard SG HolzEber g 1 540,0 1,00 4,00 1 540,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
25. Miholjac, Josefina VfL Ulm g 1 478,0 0,00 2,00 1 478,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
26. Schurr, Jochen TSG Eislingen g 1 473,0 1,00 3,00 1 473,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
27. Ackermann, Michael VfL Ulm g 1 471,0 0,00 1,00 1 471,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
28. Nadebor, Christian TSG Eislingen g 1 464,0 1,00 3,00 1 464,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
29. Rehbach, Otto TSG Eislingen g 1 440,0 1,00 4,00 1 440,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
30. Ramspeck, Angelika VfL Ulm g 1 440,0 0,00 1,00 1 440,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
31. Mayer, Tobias TSG Eislingen g 1 425,0 0,00 1,00 1 425,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00