Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse gem Ost Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Banzhaf, Heinrich KV Gerstetten g 5 504,2 1,00 3,30 4 493,0 1,00 3,13 1 549,0 1,00 4,00
2. Schnapper, Johannes SC Hermaringen g 1 543,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 543,0 1,00 4,00
3. Seitz, Jochen KV Neu-Ulm g 2 530,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 530,0 1,00 3,50
4. Hander, Joachim TV Brenz g 8 526,3 1,00 3,56 3 520,3 1,00 3,67 5 529,8 1,00 3,50
5. Bieler, Harald TV Brenz g 7 525,9 1,00 3,29 3 524,0 1,00 3,33 4 527,3 1,00 3,25
6. Maier, Raimund SC Hermaringen g 2 462,0 1,00 2,75 1 403,0 1,00 2,50 1 521,0 1,00 3,00
7. Faraci, Christine SVH Königsbronn g 6 506,2 0,67 2,25 4 499,3 0,75 2,25 2 520,0 0,50 2,25
8. Mack, Janine SC Hermaringen g 2 518,5 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 518,5 0,50 2,50
9. Schwarz, Ralf SC Hermaringen g 1 514,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 514,0 1,00 3,00
10. Glöckle, Bernd TSV Langenau g 2 496,0 0,50 2,00 1 480,0 0,00 1,00 1 512,0 1,00 3,00
11. Kornau, Dieter KV Gerstetten g 8 498,5 1,00 3,44 5 491,6 1,00 3,10 3 510,0 1,00 4,00
12. Zeller, Michael KV Neu-Ulm g 3 495,3 0,67 2,00 1 477,0 0,00 0,00 2 504,5 1,00 3,00
13. Lachmann, Dieter KV Gerstetten g 1 491,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 491,0 1,00 2,00
14. Allgaier, Marion KV Neu-Ulm g 4 491,8 0,75 2,50 1 520,0 1,00 3,00 3 482,3 0,67 2,33
15. Bertl, Adrian KV Gerstetten g 3 471,3 0,67 2,17 2 469,5 0,50 2,25 1 475,0 1,00 2,00
16. Hähnle, Helmut KV Gerstetten g 7 463,3 0,57 1,93 3 453,0 0,67 1,83 4 471,0 0,50 2,00
17. Mack, Leon SC Hermaringen g 6 469,2 0,33 1,67 4 471,8 0,50 1,88 2 464,0 0,00 1,25
18. Kresic, Nikola KV Neu-Ulm g 2 474,0 0,50 1,50 1 484,0 1,00 3,00 1 464,0 0,00 0,00
19. Anders, Barbara SC Hermaringen g 5 464,4 0,60 2,00 2 465,5 0,50 1,50 3 463,7 0,67 2,33
20. Witter, Gerda KV Gerstetten g 7 462,4 0,43 1,64 3 461,3 1,00 2,17 4 463,3 0,00 1,25
21. Moser, Hans-Dieter SC Hermaringen g 4 455,8 0,00 1,00 1 434,0 0,00 1,00 3 463,0 0,00 1,00
22. Hatzelmann, Tanja KV Neu-Ulm g 2 462,0 0,50 2,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 462,0 0,50 2,25
23. Forner, Silke SVH Königsbronn g 6 485,5 0,67 2,83 3 511,7 0,67 3,00 3 459,3 0,67 2,67
24. Runge, Ingrid TV Brenz g 3 475,0 0,33 2,50 1 507,0 1,00 4,00 2 459,0 0,00 1,75
25. Wagenblast, Gerhard TV Brenz g 7 459,9 0,14 1,36 2 464,5 0,00 1,50 5 458,0 0,20 1,30
26. Vetter, Vanessa SVH Königsbronn g 4 482,0 0,00 1,50 3 491,0 0,00 1,33 1 455,0 0,00 2,00
27. Döring, Pascal SC Hermaringen g 5 456,8 0,20 1,50 3 460,3 0,33 1,67 2 451,5 0,00 1,25
28. Keck, Georg TV Brenz g 1 451,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 451,0 0,00 2,00
29. Kenjeres, Gabrijel KV Neu-Ulm g 4 433,0 0,00 0,88 2 416,0 0,00 0,75 2 450,0 0,00 1,00
30. Schmid, Waltraut TV Brenz g 3 433,0 0,67 2,00 1 403,0 0,00 0,00 2 448,0 1,00 3,00
31. Hörger, Kerstin TSV Langenau g 6 458,2 0,50 2,17 3 469,0 1,00 3,00 3 447,3 0,00 1,33
32. Walter, Monika TSV Langenau g 3 444,3 0,00 0,67 1 452,0 0,00 1,00 2 440,5 0,00 0,50
33. Miller, Edith TSV Langenau g 7 444,4 0,57 2,14 4 449,5 0,50 1,75 3 437,7 0,67 2,67
34. Süssmuth, Mika TSV Langenau g 2 451,5 0,00 0,75 1 466,0 0,00 0,00 1 437,0 0,00 1,50
35. Kruhm, Dieter SVH Königsbronn g 6 450,2 0,33 1,42 3 464,3 0,33 1,50 3 436,0 0,33 1,33
36. Backes, Franz KV Neu-Ulm g 5 458,8 0,20 1,00 2 494,0 0,50 2,00 3 435,3 0,00 0,33
37. Chalupa, Annemarie SVH Königsbronn g 8 455,1 0,63 2,13 5 470,4 0,60 1,60 3 429,7 0,67 3,00
38. Schmidt, Timo SC Hermaringen g 1 429,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 429,0 0,00 0,00
39. Ilg, Christian TSV Langenau g 5 432,8 0,00 1,40 2 439,5 0,00 1,00 3 428,3 0,00 1,67
40. Kastler, Michael KV Neu-Ulm g 6 424,0 0,17 1,00 3 442,3 0,33 1,00 3 405,7 0,00 1,00
41. Berger, Silvia TV Brenz g 1 401,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 401,0 0,00 1,50
42. Steck, Ute TSV Langenau g 3 376,3 0,00 0,00 1 376,0 0,00 0,00 2 376,5 0,00 0,00
43. Denk, Meike KV Neu-Ulm g 1 325,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 325,0 0,00 0,00
44. Benz, Hans-Peter SVH Königsbronn g 1 545,0 1,00 4,00 1 545,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
45. Geiss, Annika KV Neu-Ulm g 1 531,0 1,00 2,00 1 531,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
46. Philipp, Chiara SC Hermaringen g 1 505,0 0,00 1,00 1 505,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
47. Ritter, Wolfgang KV Neu-Ulm g 1 504,0 1,00 4,00 1 504,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
48. Mack, Ulrike SC Hermaringen g 1 503,0 1,00 4,00 1 503,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
49. Maier, Philipp SC Hermaringen g 2 500,5 0,50 2,50 2 500,5 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
50. Faraci, Angelo SVH Königsbronn g 1 477,0 1,00 2,00 1 477,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
51. Pöllmann, Luca KV Gerstetten g 1 468,0 0,00 1,00 1 468,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
52. Steck, Florian TSV Langenau g 2 457,5 0,50 1,50 2 457,5 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
53. Andreula, Giuseppe TSV Langenau g 1 448,0 1,00 4,00 1 448,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
54. Hartmann, Anita KV Neu-Ulm g 1 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 0,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00