Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse A West Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Beielstein, Andre VfB Ulm 2 532,0 1,00 3,75 1 511,0 1,00 4,00 1 553,0 1,00 3,50
2. Wahl, Thomas SG HolzEber III 2 532,0 1,00 3,50 1 518,0 1,00 3,00 1 546,0 1,00 4,00
3. Frey, Bernhard VfB Ulm 3 525,7 1,00 2,83 1 511,0 1,00 2,50 2 533,0 1,00 3,00
4. Spitzlberger, Günter VfL Ulm 1 520,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 520,0 1,00 3,00
5. Ketterer, Bernd SG HolzEber III 2 521,5 0,50 1,50 1 527,0 0,00 1,00 1 516,0 1,00 2,00
6. Baumann, Richard SG HolzEber III 3 525,3 0,33 1,33 2 530,5 0,50 1,50 1 515,0 0,00 1,00
7. Ramspeck, Werner VfL Ulm 1 510,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 510,0 1,00 3,00
8. Schaal, Joachim TSV Blaustein II 2 484,0 0,50 1,50 1 458,0 0,00 0,00 1 510,0 1,00 3,00
9. Hehl, Uwe VfB Ulm 3 506,3 0,33 2,00 1 499,0 1,00 3,00 2 510,0 0,00 1,50
10. Kessler, Rudolf VfB Ulm 2 507,0 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 507,0 0,50 2,50
11. Thanner, Roland VfL Ulm 1 495,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 495,0 1,00 2,00
12. Blaich, Helmut TSV Blaustein II 2 508,5 0,50 2,00 1 545,0 1,00 3,00 1 472,0 0,00 1,00
13. Erhard, Jochen TSV Pfuhl III 2 481,5 0,50 2,00 1 492,0 1,00 2,00 1 471,0 0,00 2,00
14. König, Gerhard TSV Blaustein II 2 506,0 0,50 2,75 1 545,0 1,00 4,00 1 467,0 0,00 1,50
15. Noack, Karlheinz VfL Ulm 1 463,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 463,0 0,00 1,00
16. Kling, Karl TSV Pfuhl III 2 464,0 0,50 2,50 1 466,0 0,00 1,00 1 462,0 1,00 4,00
17. Stanonik, Bostjan TSV Pfuhl III 2 463,0 1,00 2,50 1 475,0 1,00 3,00 1 451,0 1,00 2,00
18. Schatlowski, Edmund TSV Blaustein II 1 451,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 451,0 0,00 0,00
19. Kössler, Oswald SG HolzEber III 3 484,7 0,00 1,00 2 504,0 0,00 1,50 1 446,0 0,00 0,00
20. Kather, Karl-Otto VfB Ulm 2 413,5 0,00 0,50 1 432,0 0,00 1,00 1 395,0 0,00 0,00
21. Barth, Heiko TSV Pfuhl III 2 426,5 0,50 2,00 1 468,0 1,00 4,00 1 385,0 0,00 0,00
22. Ferigutti, Wolfgang TSV Blaustein II 1 501,0 0,00 2,00 1 501,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
23. Dorn, Max FTSV Kuchen II 1 487,0 1,00 4,00 1 487,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
24. Schäffner, Lukas FTSV Kuchen II 1 484,0 1,00 2,00 1 484,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
25. Scholz, Edwin SG HolzEber III 1 470,0 0,00 1,00 1 470,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
26. Leubner, Christian SG HolzEber III 1 456,0 0,00 0,50 1 456,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
27. Rau, Jürgen FTSV Kuchen II 1 443,0 0,00 2,00 1 443,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
28. Sachs, Georg FTSV Kuchen II 1 348,0 0,00 0,00 1 348,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00