Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse A West Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Wahl, Thomas SG HolzEber III 2 532,0 1,00 3,50 1 518,0 1,00 3,00 1 546,0 1,00 4,00
2. Mattioli, Ricardo TSV Pfuhl III 1 541,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 541,0 1,00 3,00
3. Leubner, Christian SG HolzEber III 2 493,5 0,50 1,75 1 456,0 0,00 0,50 1 531,0 1,00 3,00
4. Frey, Bernhard VfB Ulm 8 515,6 0,75 2,50 4 501,0 0,50 2,00 4 530,3 1,00 3,00
5. Schaal, Joachim TSV Blaustein II 6 499,3 0,67 2,17 4 487,0 0,50 1,75 2 524,0 1,00 3,00
6. Kern, Gerd FTSV Kuchen II 5 478,4 0,70 2,50 3 452,3 0,50 2,00 2 517,5 1,00 3,25
7. Beielstein, Andre VfB Ulm 5 508,0 0,80 3,30 3 501,7 1,00 3,67 2 517,5 0,50 2,75
8. Kissner, Nils TSV Pfuhl III 2 519,0 1,00 2,50 1 521,0 1,00 3,00 1 517,0 1,00 2,00
9. Kessler, Rudolf VfB Ulm 7 503,1 0,43 2,21 3 491,7 0,00 1,67 4 511,8 0,75 2,63
10. Scholz, Edwin SG HolzEber III 2 490,0 0,50 2,50 1 470,0 0,00 1,00 1 510,0 1,00 4,00
11. Scholz, Peter SG HolzEber III 1 501,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 501,0 1,00 3,50
12. Erhard, Jochen TSV Pfuhl III 6 499,3 0,67 2,25 3 498,3 1,00 2,50 3 500,3 0,33 2,00
13. Gorbach, Alexander VfL Ulm 2 498,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 498,0 1,00 3,00
14. Erne, Tobias TSV Pfuhl III 1 497,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 497,0 1,00 2,00
15. Ketterer, Bernd SG HolzEber III 7 502,9 0,43 1,86 2 521,5 0,50 2,00 5 495,4 0,40 1,80
16. Hehl, Uwe VfB Ulm 7 486,1 0,57 2,14 3 476,7 1,00 3,00 4 493,3 0,25 1,50
17. Antzak, Lukas TSV Pfuhl III 3 482,0 0,33 2,00 2 477,0 0,50 2,00 1 492,0 0,00 2,00
18. Spitzlberger, Günter VfL Ulm 6 469,7 0,33 1,50 4 459,0 0,25 1,13 2 491,0 0,50 2,25
19. Ramspeck, Werner VfL Ulm 6 487,3 0,83 1,83 3 484,3 0,67 1,33 3 490,3 1,00 2,33
20. Schamarek, Peter FTSV Kuchen II 7 470,1 0,57 2,29 3 444,7 0,33 2,00 4 489,3 0,75 2,50
21. Gaupp, Michael SG HolzEber III 3 514,0 1,00 3,67 1 565,0 1,00 4,00 2 488,5 1,00 3,50
22. Kling, Karl TSV Pfuhl III 8 479,5 0,75 2,06 4 473,8 0,75 2,00 4 485,3 0,75 2,13
23. Pichler, Thomas VfL Ulm 1 484,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 484,0 0,00 1,00
24. Ferigutti, Wolfgang TSV Blaustein II 7 490,3 0,29 1,71 5 494,4 0,20 1,60 2 480,0 0,50 2,00
25. Stanonik, Bostjan TSV Pfuhl III 6 470,8 0,67 2,17 3 463,7 0,67 2,33 3 478,0 0,67 2,00
26. Baumann, Richard SG HolzEber III 6 504,8 0,33 1,33 3 532,0 0,33 1,33 3 477,7 0,33 1,33
27. Thanner, Roland VfL Ulm 5 485,6 0,60 2,40 2 499,0 1,00 3,50 3 476,7 0,33 1,67
28. Ackermann, Michael VfL Ulm 6 488,0 0,67 2,75 4 494,3 0,75 2,63 2 475,5 0,50 3,00
29. Schatlowski, Edmund TSV Blaustein II 6 495,0 0,67 2,33 3 517,7 0,67 2,67 3 472,3 0,67 2,00
30. Blaich, Helmut TSV Blaustein II 2 508,5 0,50 2,00 1 545,0 1,00 3,00 1 472,0 0,00 1,00
31. Fälchle, Justin SG HolzEber III 1 471,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 471,0 0,00 1,00
32. Daubner, Walter FTSV Kuchen II 5 447,4 0,00 1,40 3 432,0 0,00 1,33 2 470,5 0,00 1,50
33. Noack, Karlheinz VfL Ulm 6 468,8 0,25 1,67 3 470,3 0,33 2,00 3 467,3 0,17 1,33
34. König, Gerhard TSV Blaustein II 2 506,0 0,50 2,75 1 545,0 1,00 4,00 1 467,0 0,00 1,50
35. Schäffner, Lukas FTSV Kuchen II 2 475,0 0,50 1,00 1 484,0 1,00 2,00 1 466,0 0,00 0,00
36. Bückle, Thorsten FTSV Kuchen II 5 456,8 0,40 1,50 3 452,7 0,33 1,17 2 463,0 0,50 2,00
37. Stevic, Velibor TSV Blaustein II 3 459,7 0,33 2,00 1 487,0 1,00 4,00 2 446,0 0,00 1,00
38. Kössler, Oswald SG HolzEber III 8 458,5 0,13 1,00 3 501,3 0,00 1,33 5 432,8 0,20 0,80
39. Rau, Jürgen FTSV Kuchen II 3 435,3 0,00 1,67 1 443,0 0,00 2,00 2 431,5 0,00 1,50
40. Kather, Karl-Otto VfB Ulm 5 434,8 0,20 1,40 3 442,7 0,00 1,33 2 423,0 0,50 1,50
41. Barth, Heiko TSV Pfuhl III 3 431,3 0,33 1,67 1 468,0 1,00 4,00 2 413,0 0,00 0,50
42. Sachs, Georg FTSV Kuchen II 4 382,3 0,00 0,00 1 348,0 0,00 0,00 3 393,7 0,00 0,00
43. Denzel, Harald TSV Pfuhl III 1 544,0 1,00 4,00 1 544,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
44. Schies, Marvin TSV Pfuhl III 1 541,0 1,00 4,00 1 541,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
45. Wäckerle, Benjamin TSV Blaustein II 1 504,0 0,00 2,00 1 504,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
46. Dorn, Max FTSV Kuchen II 1 487,0 1,00 4,00 1 487,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
47. Fischer, Thomas TSV Blaustein II 2 418,0 0,00 1,00 2 418,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00