Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse A West Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Wahl, Thomas SG HolzEber III 2 532,0 1,00 3,50 1 518,0 1,00 3,00 1 546,0 1,00 4,00
2. Mattioli, Ricardo TSV Pfuhl III 1 541,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 541,0 1,00 3,00
3. Frey, Bernhard VfB Ulm 5 522,0 0,80 2,80 2 512,0 0,50 2,00 3 528,7 1,00 3,33
4. Spitzlberger, Günter VfL Ulm 5 471,2 0,40 1,50 4 459,0 0,25 1,13 1 520,0 1,00 3,00
5. Kern, Gerd FTSV Kuchen II 3 502,0 0,67 2,83 1 471,0 0,00 2,00 2 517,5 1,00 3,25
6. Beielstein, Andre VfB Ulm 4 511,3 0,75 3,38 2 505,0 1,00 4,00 2 517,5 0,50 2,75
7. Ramspeck, Werner VfL Ulm 5 495,8 0,80 1,80 3 484,3 0,67 1,33 2 513,0 1,00 2,50
8. Scholz, Edwin SG HolzEber III 2 490,0 0,50 2,50 1 470,0 0,00 1,00 1 510,0 1,00 4,00
9. Schaal, Joachim TSV Blaustein II 4 488,3 0,50 1,75 3 481,0 0,33 1,33 1 510,0 1,00 3,00
10. Erhard, Jochen TSV Pfuhl III 4 502,3 0,75 2,50 2 495,0 1,00 2,50 2 509,5 0,50 2,50
11. Kessler, Rudolf VfB Ulm 4 501,3 0,50 2,38 1 485,0 0,00 2,00 3 506,7 0,67 2,50
12. Scholz, Peter SG HolzEber III 1 501,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 501,0 1,00 3,50
13. Thanner, Roland VfL Ulm 4 499,5 0,75 2,50 2 499,0 1,00 3,50 2 500,0 0,50 1,50
14. Ketterer, Bernd SG HolzEber III 5 501,8 0,40 1,60 1 527,0 0,00 1,00 4 495,5 0,50 1,75
15. Hehl, Uwe VfB Ulm 5 494,2 0,60 2,00 2 492,5 1,00 2,50 3 495,3 0,33 1,67
16. Antzak, Lukas TSV Pfuhl III 2 493,0 0,50 2,50 1 494,0 1,00 3,00 1 492,0 0,00 2,00
17. Ackermann, Michael VfL Ulm 5 492,8 0,80 2,90 4 494,3 0,75 2,63 1 487,0 1,00 4,00
18. Gaupp, Michael SG HolzEber III 1 485,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 485,0 1,00 4,00
19. Pichler, Thomas VfL Ulm 1 484,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 484,0 0,00 1,00
20. Kling, Karl TSV Pfuhl III 6 483,2 0,67 2,08 3 484,7 0,67 2,00 3 481,7 0,67 2,17
21. Stanonik, Bostjan TSV Pfuhl III 6 470,8 0,67 2,17 3 463,7 0,67 2,33 3 478,0 0,67 2,00
22. Baumann, Richard SG HolzEber III 5 498,8 0,40 1,40 2 530,5 0,50 1,50 3 477,7 0,33 1,33
23. Schamarek, Peter FTSV Kuchen II 4 465,3 0,50 1,75 1 443,0 0,00 1,00 3 472,7 0,67 2,00
24. Blaich, Helmut TSV Blaustein II 2 508,5 0,50 2,00 1 545,0 1,00 3,00 1 472,0 0,00 1,00
25. Fälchle, Justin SG HolzEber III 1 471,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 471,0 0,00 1,00
26. König, Gerhard TSV Blaustein II 2 506,0 0,50 2,75 1 545,0 1,00 4,00 1 467,0 0,00 1,50
27. Schäffner, Lukas FTSV Kuchen II 2 475,0 0,50 1,00 1 484,0 1,00 2,00 1 466,0 0,00 0,00
28. Daubner, Walter FTSV Kuchen II 2 437,5 0,00 1,50 1 410,0 0,00 1,00 1 465,0 0,00 2,00
29. Noack, Karlheinz VfL Ulm 4 468,5 0,25 1,75 3 470,3 0,33 2,00 1 463,0 0,00 1,00
30. Bückle, Thorsten FTSV Kuchen II 2 443,5 0,00 0,75 1 434,0 0,00 0,50 1 453,0 0,00 1,00
31. Schatlowski, Edmund TSV Blaustein II 3 499,3 0,67 2,33 2 523,5 1,00 3,50 1 451,0 0,00 0,00
32. Kössler, Oswald SG HolzEber III 6 466,3 0,17 1,17 2 504,0 0,00 1,50 4 447,5 0,25 1,00
33. Rau, Jürgen FTSV Kuchen II 3 435,3 0,00 1,67 1 443,0 0,00 2,00 2 431,5 0,00 1,50
34. Barth, Heiko TSV Pfuhl III 3 431,3 0,33 1,67 1 468,0 1,00 4,00 2 413,0 0,00 0,50
35. Sachs, Georg FTSV Kuchen II 3 388,0 0,00 0,00 1 348,0 0,00 0,00 2 408,0 0,00 0,00
36. Kather, Karl-Otto VfB Ulm 2 413,5 0,00 0,50 1 432,0 0,00 1,00 1 395,0 0,00 0,00
37. Denzel, Harald TSV Pfuhl III 1 544,0 1,00 4,00 1 544,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
38. Schies, Marvin TSV Pfuhl III 1 541,0 1,00 4,00 1 541,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
39. Ferigutti, Wolfgang TSV Blaustein II 3 497,0 0,00 1,67 3 497,0 0,00 1,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
40. Dorn, Max FTSV Kuchen II 1 487,0 1,00 4,00 1 487,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
41. Leubner, Christian SG HolzEber III 1 456,0 0,00 0,50 1 456,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00