Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse A Ost Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Eck, Luca SKV Giengen II 2 566,0 1,00 3,50 1 567,0 1,00 4,00 1 565,0 1,00 3,00
2. Lorenz, Ralf TSV Niederstotzingen II 1 562,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 562,0 1,00 3,00
3. Vukojevic, Peter SKV Giengen II 1 549,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 549,0 1,00 4,00
4. Lehmann, Helmut TSV Niederstotzingen II 2 524,5 0,50 2,00 1 510,0 0,00 1,00 1 539,0 1,00 3,00
5. Ulbrich, Collin FV Burgberg III 1 539,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 539,0 1,00 3,00
6. Postigo-Lentini, Enrico SKV Giengen II 2 521,5 1,00 2,50 1 510,0 1,00 2,00 1 533,0 1,00 3,00
7. Banzhaf, Heinrich KV Gerstetten II 1 528,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 528,0 0,00 2,00
8. Möllmann, Witali SV Weidenstetten 2 539,0 1,00 4,00 1 553,0 1,00 4,00 1 525,0 1,00 4,00
9. Schnalzger, Erik FV Burgberg III 1 522,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 522,0 0,00 1,00
10. Uhlhorn, Andreas SVH Königsbronn III 2 534,5 0,50 1,00 1 551,0 1,00 2,00 1 518,0 0,00 0,00
11. Zink, Marius TSV Niederstotzingen II 3 493,0 0,67 2,33 2 482,0 0,50 2,00 1 515,0 1,00 3,00
12. Faraci, Mariano SVH Königsbronn III 3 515,3 1,00 3,33 2 516,5 1,00 3,00 1 513,0 1,00 4,00
13. Honold, Georg SV Weidenstetten 2 510,5 0,50 1,50 1 508,0 0,00 1,00 1 513,0 1,00 2,00
14. Danzer, Luca FV Burgberg III 1 510,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 510,0 1,00 2,00
15. Wugeditsch, Erich SVH Königsbronn III 2 487,0 1,00 2,25 1 474,0 1,00 2,00 1 500,0 1,00 2,50
16. Pöllmann, Luca KV Gerstetten II 1 497,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 497,0 0,00 1,00
17. Övüc, Nuri KV Gerstetten II 1 495,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 495,0 1,00 3,00
18. Faraci, Angelo SVH Königsbronn III 2 487,5 0,00 1,50 1 481,0 0,00 1,00 1 494,0 0,00 2,00
19. Philipp, Thomas SV Weidenstetten 2 488,5 0,00 1,00 1 485,0 0,00 1,00 1 492,0 0,00 1,00
20. Eberhardt, Kurt TSV Niederstotzingen II 3 501,3 0,00 1,00 2 512,0 0,00 1,50 1 480,0 0,00 0,00
21. Wagner, Walter SV Weidenstetten 2 484,0 0,00 1,50 1 501,0 0,00 1,00 1 467,0 0,00 2,00
22. Bertl, Adrian KV Gerstetten II 1 466,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 466,0 0,00 0,50
23. Brazda, Roland SKV Giengen II 2 466,5 0,00 1,75 1 477,0 0,00 1,50 1 456,0 0,00 2,00
24. Fröhle, Lukas FV Burgberg III 1 428,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 428,0 0,00 0,00
25. Haufe, Michel TSV Niederstotzingen II 1 552,0 1,00 3,00 1 552,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
26. Brugger, Bernd SVH Königsbronn III 1 530,0 1,00 3,50 1 530,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
27. Benz, Hans-Peter SVH Königsbronn III 1 509,0 0,00 2,00 1 509,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
28. Zierold, Christian TSV Niederstotzingen II 2 491,5 0,50 1,50 2 491,5 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
29. Riebl, Michael SKV Giengen II 1 442,0 0,00 0,00 1 442,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00