Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse A Ost Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Lorenz, Ralf TSV Niederstotzingen II 1 562,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 562,0 1,00 3,00
2. Eck, Luca SKV Giengen II 6 541,3 1,00 3,17 4 533,3 1,00 3,00 2 557,5 1,00 3,50
3. Vukojevic, Peter SKV Giengen II 2 532,5 1,00 3,50 1 516,0 1,00 3,00 1 549,0 1,00 4,00
4. Wehling, Wolfgang KV Gerstetten II 1 548,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 548,0 1,00 3,00
5. Pöllmann, Andreas KV Gerstetten II 3 532,0 0,67 2,00 1 505,0 1,00 2,00 2 545,5 0,50 2,00
6. Costa, Francesco SKV Giengen II 1 536,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 536,0 0,00 2,00
7. Postigo-Lentini, Enrico SKV Giengen II 2 521,5 1,00 2,50 1 510,0 1,00 2,00 1 533,0 1,00 3,00
8. Banzhaf, Heinrich KV Gerstetten II 2 502,5 0,50 2,50 1 477,0 1,00 3,00 1 528,0 0,00 2,00
9. Lehmann, Helmut TSV Niederstotzingen II 5 521,2 0,40 2,20 1 510,0 0,00 1,00 4 524,0 0,50 2,50
10. Honold, Georg SV Weidenstetten 6 543,7 0,83 2,67 4 554,8 0,75 2,50 2 521,5 1,00 3,00
11. Möllmann, Witali SV Weidenstetten 6 516,7 0,83 3,33 4 521,8 1,00 3,75 2 506,5 0,50 2,50
12. Zink, Marius TSV Niederstotzingen II 6 497,8 0,67 2,33 2 482,0 0,50 2,00 4 505,8 0,75 2,50
13. Uhlhorn, Andreas SVH Königsbronn III 4 519,0 0,50 1,25 2 533,5 0,50 1,50 2 504,5 0,50 1,00
14. Faraci, Mariano SVH Königsbronn III 6 505,0 0,67 2,42 3 506,3 0,67 2,00 3 503,7 0,67 2,83
15. Haufe, Michel TSV Niederstotzingen II 4 514,3 0,75 2,50 1 552,0 1,00 3,00 3 501,7 0,67 2,33
16. Stiebritz, Thomas SVH Königsbronn III 3 507,0 0,67 2,33 1 525,0 0,00 2,00 2 498,0 1,00 2,50
17. Danzer, Luca FV Burgberg III 6 507,8 0,50 1,92 2 528,5 0,50 2,25 4 497,5 0,50 1,75
18. Pöllmann, Luca KV Gerstetten II 6 484,3 0,17 1,50 3 472,7 0,33 2,00 3 496,0 0,00 1,00
19. Övüc, Nuri KV Gerstetten II 1 495,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 495,0 1,00 3,00
20. Faraci, Angelo SVH Königsbronn III 2 487,5 0,00 1,50 1 481,0 0,00 1,00 1 494,0 0,00 2,00
21. Eberhardt, Kurt TSV Niederstotzingen II 6 499,2 0,50 1,92 2 512,0 0,00 1,50 4 492,8 0,75 2,13
22. Fröhle, Yannik FV Burgberg III 5 482,4 0,40 1,80 2 467,0 0,00 0,50 3 492,7 0,67 2,67
23. Wugeditsch, Erich SVH Königsbronn III 5 483,8 0,60 2,10 2 476,0 0,50 2,00 3 489,0 0,67 2,17
24. Ulbrich, Collin FV Burgberg III 5 486,6 0,60 2,00 2 487,0 0,50 1,50 3 486,3 0,67 2,33
25. Schnalzger, Erik FV Burgberg III 4 483,8 0,25 1,63 2 486,5 0,50 2,75 2 481,0 0,00 0,50
26. Philipp, Thomas SV Weidenstetten 5 455,4 0,20 1,60 3 439,3 0,33 1,67 2 479,5 0,00 1,50
27. Wagner, Walter SV Weidenstetten 5 507,6 0,60 2,30 3 527,3 0,67 2,33 2 478,0 0,50 2,25
28. Bertl, Adrian KV Gerstetten II 5 467,0 0,40 1,30 3 465,3 0,67 2,00 2 469,5 0,00 0,25
29. Fröhle, Lukas FV Burgberg III 4 444,0 0,00 0,75 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 4 444,0 0,00 0,75
30. Abele, Roland SVH Königsbronn III 1 416,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 416,0 0,00 0,00
31. Brazda, Roland SKV Giengen II 5 437,6 0,00 1,00 3 453,3 0,00 1,00 2 414,0 0,00 1,00
32. Walentin, Lorenz SKV Giengen II 1 0,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 0,0 0,00 0,00
33. Braunmiller, Philipp SV Weidenstetten 1 553,0 1,00 4,00 1 553,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
34. Walentin, Uli SKV Giengen II 2 538,0 0,50 2,50 2 538,0 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
35. Brugger, Bernd SVH Königsbronn III 1 530,0 1,00 3,50 1 530,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
36. Geiger, Alexander KV Gerstetten II 1 527,0 1,00 3,00 1 527,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
37. Haecker, Simon KV Gerstetten II 1 525,0 1,00 3,00 1 525,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
38. Benz, Hans-Peter SVH Königsbronn III 1 509,0 0,00 2,00 1 509,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
39. Zierold, Christian TSV Niederstotzingen II 2 491,5 0,50 1,50 2 491,5 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
40. Fichera, Michele SKV Giengen II 1 490,0 0,00 2,00 1 490,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
41. Kornau, Dieter KV Gerstetten II 2 472,5 0,00 1,00 2 472,5 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
42. Riebl, Michael SKV Giengen II 4 472,3 0,25 1,00 4 472,3 0,25 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00