Schnittliste


1. Bezirksliga Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Götz, Torsten FTSV Kuchen 3 520,0 0,67 2,50 2 491,5 0,50 1,75 1 577,0 1,00 4,00
2. Pejak, Oliver TSV Langenau II 1 565,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 565,0 1,00 3,00
3. Schmid, Alexander TSG Nattheim II 2 553,5 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 553,5 1,00 3,00
4. Jänig, Tim TSV Langenau II 1 553,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 553,0 1,00 3,00
5. Weber, Klaus FV Burgberg II 3 533,0 0,33 2,00 2 529,0 0,00 1,00 1 541,0 1,00 4,00
6. Taufer, Dominik FTSV Kuchen 2 528,0 1,00 3,00 1 519,0 1,00 4,00 1 537,0 1,00 2,00
7. Zastrizni, Ivan TSV Pfuhl II 3 513,0 0,33 2,00 1 483,0 0,00 1,00 2 528,0 0,50 2,50
8. Schwan, Gabriel SKV Giengen 3 530,0 1,00 3,00 1 546,0 1,00 4,00 2 522,0 1,00 2,50
9. Walentin, Uli SKV Giengen 3 526,0 0,33 1,67 1 536,0 0,00 1,00 2 521,0 0,50 2,00
10. Fauth, Pascal TSG Nattheim II 1 521,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 521,0 0,00 1,00
11. Erhard, Helmut TSV Pfuhl II 3 507,7 0,00 1,00 1 485,0 0,00 0,00 2 519,0 0,00 1,50
12. Herceg, Borislav TSG Nattheim II 1 518,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 518,0 0,00 2,00
13. Costa, Francesco SKV Giengen 3 524,7 0,67 2,67 1 539,0 1,00 3,00 2 517,5 0,50 2,50
14. Schmidt, Sebastian FTSV Kuchen 3 499,3 0,67 2,83 2 490,5 0,50 2,50 1 517,0 1,00 3,50
15. Costa, Michele SKV Giengen 2 516,5 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 516,5 0,50 2,00
16. Dorn, Max FTSV Kuchen 2 507,0 1,00 3,25 1 503,0 1,00 3,00 1 511,0 1,00 3,50
17. Fauth, Tim TSG Nattheim II 2 510,5 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 510,5 0,50 2,50
18. Antzak, Lukas TSV Pfuhl II 2 487,0 0,00 1,00 1 465,0 0,00 1,00 1 509,0 0,00 1,00
19. Schütz, Roland SG HolzEber II 3 538,3 1,00 3,17 2 557,0 1,00 3,50 1 501,0 1,00 2,50
20. Archangee, Mansour TSV Pfuhl II 2 496,5 0,50 2,00 1 497,0 0,00 1,50 1 496,0 1,00 2,50
21. Teichert, Tobias TSV Pfuhl II 3 495,0 0,67 1,67 1 502,0 1,00 2,00 2 491,5 0,50 1,50
22. Vukojevic, Peter SKV Giengen 2 491,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 491,0 0,50 2,00
23. Ixmeier, Tizian FV Burgberg II 1 489,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 489,0 1,00 3,00
24. Glöckle, Bernd TSV Langenau II 1 489,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 489,0 0,00 0,00
25. Miller, Gerhard TSV Langenau II 3 491,0 0,00 1,00 1 496,0 0,00 2,00 2 488,5 0,00 0,50
26. Russ, Stefan TSV Pfuhl II 2 488,0 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 488,0 0,50 1,50
27. Fritsch, Manuel TSV Pfuhl II 2 496,0 0,50 2,50 1 504,0 1,00 3,00 1 488,0 0,00 2,00
28. Schneider, Tobias TSV Langenau II 3 483,0 0,00 0,17 1 479,0 0,00 0,50 2 485,0 0,00 0,00
29. Danzer, Luca FV Burgberg II 1 484,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 484,0 1,00 2,50
30. Prchal, Willi FV Burgberg II 3 522,3 0,67 2,67 2 543,0 1,00 3,00 1 481,0 0,00 2,00
31. Gaupp, Michael SG HolzEber II 1 480,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 480,0 0,00 2,00
32. Ruoff, Hartmut TSG Nattheim II 1 476,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 476,0 0,00 0,00
33. Nitzsche, Patrick SKV Giengen 3 479,0 0,00 0,67 1 486,0 0,00 1,00 2 475,5 0,00 0,50
34. Grötzinger, Thomas TSV Langenau II 2 458,0 0,00 0,75 1 448,0 0,00 0,50 1 468,0 0,00 1,00
35. Taufer, Dieter FTSV Kuchen 3 480,3 0,67 2,33 2 487,0 1,00 3,00 1 467,0 0,00 1,00
36. Scholz, Peter SG HolzEber II 1 465,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 465,0 1,00 2,00
37. Schmid, Walter TSV Langenau II 3 475,7 0,33 1,00 1 506,0 1,00 3,00 2 460,5 0,00 0,00
38. Wöger, Domenik TSG Nattheim II 2 458,5 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 458,5 0,50 1,50
39. Oroz, Nikica TSG Nattheim II 1 458,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 458,0 0,00 1,00
40. Häfele, Stefan SG HolzEber II 3 514,7 0,67 2,33 2 545,0 1,00 3,50 1 454,0 0,00 0,00
41. Speier, Tobias TSG Nattheim II 2 449,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 449,0 0,00 1,00
42. Schies, Marvin TSV Pfuhl II 1 449,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 449,0 0,00 2,00
43. Schmidt, Michael FTSV Kuchen 3 473,0 0,67 2,33 2 485,5 1,00 3,50 1 448,0 0,00 0,00
44. Wahl, Thomas SG HolzEber II 1 447,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 447,0 0,00 0,00
45. Basler, Helmut FV Burgberg II 3 504,7 0,67 3,00 2 535,0 1,00 4,00 1 444,0 0,00 1,00
46. Gehrer, Roland SG HolzEber II 3 486,3 0,67 1,67 2 523,0 1,00 2,50 1 413,0 0,00 0,00
47. Albrecht, Hans-Peter TSV Langenau II 3 423,0 0,33 1,33 1 548,0 1,00 4,00 2 360,5 0,00 0,00
48. Glasl, Thomas SG HolzEber II 1 577,0 1,00 4,00 1 577,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
49. Maier, Steffen FV Burgberg II 1 563,0 1,00 4,00 1 563,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
50. Feldes, Günter KV Neu-Ulm 1 552,0 1,00 2,00 1 552,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
51. Lippoldt, Konstantin KV Neu-Ulm 2 547,0 1,00 3,00 2 547,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
52. Seitz, Jochen KV Neu-Ulm 2 541,5 0,50 3,00 2 541,5 0,50 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
53. Bamberger, Manuel FV Burgberg II 2 537,5 1,00 3,50 2 537,5 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
54. Vogel, Markus SG HolzEber II 2 535,0 1,00 3,50 2 535,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
55. Neumaier, Daniel FV Burgberg II 1 528,0 1,00 4,00 1 528,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
56. Bötticher, Rolf KV Neu-Ulm 2 528,0 0,50 2,50 2 528,0 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
57. Neumaier, Holger FV Burgberg II 2 526,0 1,00 2,50 2 526,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
58. Leubner, Christian SG HolzEber II 2 519,5 0,00 0,50 2 519,5 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
59. Zeller, Michael KV Neu-Ulm 2 509,5 0,50 1,50 2 509,5 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
60. Müller, Thomas SG HolzEber II 1 503,0 0,00 1,00 1 503,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
61. Reinert, Alfred KV Neu-Ulm 2 501,0 0,00 1,50 2 501,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
62. Keck, Alexander FTSV Kuchen 1 497,0 0,00 1,50 1 497,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
63. Fichera, Michele SKV Giengen 1 489,0 1,00 2,00 1 489,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
64. Riebl, Michael SKV Giengen 1 473,0 0,00 1,00 1 473,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
65. Kern, Gerd FTSV Kuchen 1 462,0 0,00 1,00 1 462,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
66. Ritter, Wolfgang KV Neu-Ulm 1 459,0 0,00 1,00 1 459,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00