Schnittliste


1. Bezirksliga Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Taufer, Dominik FTSV Kuchen 10 542,5 0,90 3,00 5 509,0 0,80 3,20 5 576,0 1,00 2,80
2. Pejak, Oliver TSV Langenau II 1 565,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 565,0 1,00 3,00
3. Seitz, Jochen KV Neu-Ulm 10 553,6 0,90 3,20 4 548,8 0,75 3,00 6 556,8 1,00 3,33
4. Jänig, Tim TSV Langenau II 4 526,3 0,75 2,50 3 517,3 0,67 2,33 1 553,0 1,00 3,00
5. Mattioli, Ricardo TSV Pfuhl II 2 545,5 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 545,5 0,50 2,50
6. Götz, Torsten FTSV Kuchen 10 514,2 0,70 2,25 5 485,0 0,80 2,10 5 543,4 0,60 2,40
7. Weber, Klaus FV Burgberg II 10 531,6 0,40 2,30 6 527,0 0,17 1,83 4 538,5 0,75 3,00
8. Lippoldt, Konstantin KV Neu-Ulm 11 527,3 0,64 2,14 5 522,6 0,60 2,00 6 531,2 0,67 2,25
9. Mayer, Hans-Dieter TSG Nattheim II 8 531,5 0,63 2,00 5 532,8 0,40 1,80 3 529,3 1,00 2,33
10. Zastrizni, Ivan TSV Pfuhl II 6 520,8 0,50 2,67 3 512,3 0,67 3,00 3 529,3 0,33 2,33
11. Costa, Francesco SKV Giengen 10 534,1 0,60 2,60 5 539,8 0,60 2,60 5 528,4 0,60 2,60
12. Zeller, Michael KV Neu-Ulm 10 525,1 0,55 2,30 5 522,4 0,40 1,80 5 527,8 0,70 2,80
13. Fritsch, Manuel TSV Pfuhl II 7 517,4 0,57 2,29 3 504,7 0,67 2,33 4 527,0 0,50 2,25
14. Schmidt, Sebastian FTSV Kuchen 11 515,2 0,64 2,23 6 507,7 0,83 2,83 5 524,2 0,40 1,50
15. Fichera, Michele SKV Giengen 5 510,0 0,60 2,00 3 500,7 0,67 2,33 2 524,0 0,50 1,50
16. Bötticher, Rolf KV Neu-Ulm 10 528,4 0,40 1,55 4 535,5 0,75 2,50 6 523,7 0,17 0,92
17. Schütz, Roland SG HolzEber II 9 536,3 0,78 2,61 4 552,3 0,75 3,13 5 523,6 0,80 2,20
18. Dorn, Max FTSV Kuchen 9 507,7 0,78 2,61 4 488,0 0,75 2,50 5 523,4 0,80 2,70
19. Neumaier, Holger FV Burgberg II 8 531,5 0,75 2,63 5 537,4 0,80 2,80 3 521,7 0,67 2,33
20. Fauth, Pascal TSG Nattheim II 1 521,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 521,0 0,00 1,00
21. Costa, Michele SKV Giengen 10 532,2 0,75 2,50 4 549,8 0,88 2,75 6 520,5 0,67 2,33
22. Schmid, Alexander TSG Nattheim II 9 532,0 0,67 2,11 3 557,0 1,00 2,67 6 519,5 0,50 1,83
23. Bamberger, Manuel FV Burgberg II 10 528,1 0,60 2,45 6 534,2 0,67 2,33 4 519,0 0,50 2,63
24. Vukojevic, Peter SKV Giengen 6 517,2 0,67 2,42 1 510,0 1,00 2,50 5 518,6 0,60 2,40
25. Herceg, Borislav TSG Nattheim II 1 518,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 518,0 0,00 2,00
26. Saur, Markus TSG Nattheim II 5 532,2 0,80 2,90 3 543,0 1,00 3,17 2 516,0 0,50 2,50
27. Schwan, Gabriel SKV Giengen 11 525,3 0,91 2,86 5 537,2 1,00 3,40 6 515,3 0,83 2,42
28. Erhard, Helmut TSV Pfuhl II 6 510,3 0,33 1,75 3 506,7 0,67 2,17 3 514,0 0,00 1,33
29. Scholz, Peter SG HolzEber II 7 534,0 0,86 2,50 3 561,0 1,00 3,00 4 513,8 0,75 2,13
30. Denzel, Harald TSV Pfuhl II 2 513,0 0,50 1,25 1 513,0 1,00 2,50 1 513,0 0,00 0,00
31. Oelschig, Bernd FV Burgberg II 6 526,2 0,67 2,42 3 540,0 0,67 3,00 3 512,3 0,67 1,83
32. Postigo-Lentini, Enrico SKV Giengen 7 508,6 0,21 1,14 4 506,3 0,13 1,00 3 511,7 0,33 1,33
33. Feldes, Günter KV Neu-Ulm 10 512,9 0,40 2,10 4 515,0 0,50 2,25 6 511,5 0,33 2,00
34. Russ, Stefan TSV Pfuhl II 9 515,0 0,56 2,00 3 522,3 0,67 2,33 6 511,3 0,50 1,83
35. Ketterer, Bernd SG HolzEber II 1 511,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 511,0 0,00 1,00
36. Walentin, Uli SKV Giengen 11 520,3 0,55 2,09 5 532,6 0,60 2,20 6 510,0 0,50 2,00
37. Teichert, Tobias TSV Pfuhl II 11 512,3 0,55 2,05 5 518,0 0,60 2,30 6 507,5 0,50 1,83
38. Ulbrich, Dietmar FV Burgberg II 2 518,0 0,50 1,50 1 531,0 1,00 2,00 1 505,0 0,00 1,00
39. Schmidt, Michael FTSV Kuchen 9 497,3 0,56 1,89 4 488,0 0,50 2,25 5 504,8 0,60 1,60
40. Wahl, Thomas SG HolzEber II 5 531,8 0,40 1,80 3 551,0 0,33 2,00 2 503,0 0,50 1,50
41. Prchal, Willi FV Burgberg II 9 515,3 0,33 1,67 4 530,8 0,50 2,13 5 503,0 0,20 1,30
42. Gaupp, Michael SG HolzEber II 3 513,3 0,33 2,00 1 535,0 0,00 2,00 2 502,5 0,50 2,00
43. Bisinger, Thomas SG HolzEber II 8 523,5 0,69 2,38 4 544,5 0,88 3,00 4 502,5 0,50 1,75
44. Riek, Peter TSG Nattheim II 6 523,7 0,67 2,00 3 545,0 0,67 2,33 3 502,3 0,67 1,67
45. Leubner, Christian SG HolzEber II 7 510,7 0,29 1,43 4 518,3 0,25 1,25 3 500,7 0,33 1,67
46. Gehrer, Roland SG HolzEber II 9 511,1 0,50 1,89 4 524,3 0,50 2,13 5 500,6 0,50 1,70
47. Taufer, Dieter FTSV Kuchen 11 486,3 0,64 2,27 6 474,3 0,83 2,50 5 500,6 0,40 2,00
48. Schön, Thomas TSG Nattheim II 3 489,0 0,33 0,67 1 468,0 0,00 0,00 2 499,5 0,50 1,00
49. Archangee, Mansour TSV Pfuhl II 3 512,0 0,67 2,67 2 520,0 0,50 2,75 1 496,0 1,00 2,50
50. Fauth, Tim TSG Nattheim II 7 482,1 0,14 1,07 3 463,7 0,00 0,33 4 496,0 0,25 1,63
51. Ixmeier, Tizian FV Burgberg II 7 505,7 0,79 2,43 3 519,0 0,67 2,00 4 495,8 0,88 2,75
52. Stehle, Rolf TSG Nattheim II 6 493,3 0,33 1,50 3 492,3 0,33 1,67 3 494,3 0,33 1,33
53. Ruoff, Hartmut TSG Nattheim II 6 537,0 0,33 1,83 3 581,0 0,67 2,67 3 493,0 0,00 1,00
54. Reinert, Alfred KV Neu-Ulm 8 493,5 0,00 1,25 4 494,5 0,00 1,50 4 492,5 0,00 1,00
55. Schies, Marvin TSV Pfuhl II 8 501,3 0,63 2,56 4 510,5 0,75 2,75 4 492,0 0,50 2,38
56. Antzak, Lukas TSV Pfuhl II 3 482,0 0,00 1,00 1 465,0 0,00 1,00 2 490,5 0,00 1,00
57. Bosanac, Nikola TSV Pfuhl II 6 495,7 0,00 0,75 2 507,5 0,00 1,50 4 489,8 0,00 0,38
58. Ludwig, Sven FV Burgberg II 4 529,8 0,50 2,00 2 570,0 1,00 3,50 2 489,5 0,00 0,50
59. Kastler, Markus TSV Langenau II 1 489,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 489,0 0,00 2,00
60. Schneider, Tobias TSV Langenau II 8 508,6 0,50 1,81 4 529,8 0,75 2,63 4 487,5 0,25 1,00
61. Danzer, Luca FV Burgberg II 1 484,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 484,0 1,00 2,50
62. Häfele, Stefan SG HolzEber II 10 517,5 0,60 2,10 6 540,5 0,83 2,83 4 483,0 0,25 1,00
63. Glöckle, Bernd TSV Langenau II 7 484,7 0,14 0,86 3 487,3 0,00 0,67 4 482,8 0,25 1,00
64. Miller, Gerhard TSV Langenau II 11 479,1 0,09 1,00 6 479,2 0,00 1,00 5 479,0 0,20 1,00
65. Schmid, Walter TSV Langenau II 9 486,0 0,33 1,72 4 500,0 0,50 2,13 5 474,8 0,20 1,40
66. Wöger, Domenik TSG Nattheim II 1 461,0 0,00 0,00 1 461,0 0,00 0,00 4 471,3 0,25 1,00
67. Grötzinger, Thomas TSV Langenau II 7 456,9 0,00 0,79 4 451,5 0,00 0,88 3 464,0 0,00 0,67
68. Süssmuth, Mika TSV Langenau II 4 471,3 0,25 1,50 2 482,0 0,00 1,00 2 460,5 0,50 2,00
69. Speier, Tobias TSG Nattheim II 2 449,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 449,0 0,00 1,00
70. Basler, Helmut FV Burgberg II 5 493,4 0,40 2,20 3 523,7 0,67 3,00 2 448,0 0,00 1,00
71. Oroz, Nikica TSG Nattheim II 5 463,4 0,00 1,10 3 479,7 0,00 1,00 2 439,0 0,00 1,25
72. Steck, Florian TSV Langenau II 1 429,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 429,0 0,00 1,00
73. Backes, Franz KV Neu-Ulm 2 462,0 0,00 0,50 1 498,0 0,00 1,00 1 426,0 0,00 0,00
74. Albrecht, Hans-Peter TSV Langenau II 6 470,0 0,17 1,50 3 534,3 0,33 2,67 3 405,7 0,00 0,33
75. Nitzsche, Patrick SKV Giengen 4 408,3 0,00 0,50 1 486,0 0,00 1,00 3 382,3 0,00 0,33
76. Ritter, Wolfgang KV Neu-Ulm 4 407,0 0,00 0,75 2 447,5 0,00 1,00 2 366,5 0,00 0,50
77. Glasl, Thomas SG HolzEber II 1 577,0 1,00 4,00 1 577,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
78. Maier, Steffen FV Burgberg II 1 563,0 1,00 4,00 1 563,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
79. Müller, Thomas SG HolzEber II 3 539,3 0,67 2,17 3 539,3 0,67 2,17 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
80. Vogel, Markus SG HolzEber II 2 535,0 1,00 3,50 2 535,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
81. Neumaier, Daniel FV Burgberg II 1 528,0 1,00 4,00 1 528,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
82. Eck, Luca SKV Giengen 1 522,0 1,00 3,00 1 522,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
83. Fritsch, Christian TSV Pfuhl II 1 519,0 0,00 2,00 1 519,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
84. Keck, Alexander FTSV Kuchen 5 510,2 0,80 2,80 5 510,2 0,80 2,80 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
85. Reuter, Timo TSV Langenau II 3 496,7 0,00 1,00 3 496,7 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
86. Riebl, Michael SKV Giengen 1 473,0 0,00 1,00 1 473,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
87. Ilg, Christian TSV Langenau II 1 468,0 0,00 0,00 1 468,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
88. Kern, Gerd FTSV Kuchen 1 462,0 0,00 1,00 1 462,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
89. Kastler, Michael KV Neu-Ulm 1 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 0,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00