Schnittliste


Regionalliga Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Hartwig, Pascal SKC Berg 8 550,8 0,75 2,75 4 534,0 0,50 2,25 4 567,5 1,00 3,25
2. Küpper, Michael SKC Gerbertshaus 11 555,7 0,91 3,00 6 548,3 0,83 2,67 5 564,6 1,00 3,40
3. Neher, Pascal SKC Berg 2 534,5 0,50 2,00 1 512,0 0,00 2,00 1 557,0 1,00 2,00
4. Schramm, Richard SKG Balingen 3 515,3 0,00 1,00 2 497,5 0,00 1,00 1 551,0 0,00 1,00
5. Müller, Sascha ESV Aulendorf II 10 564,9 1,00 3,05 5 579,6 1,00 3,40 5 550,2 1,00 2,70
6. Hummel, Marcel KSV Baienfurt 9 536,3 0,44 2,17 6 530,3 0,50 2,42 3 548,3 0,33 1,67
7. Zatrici, Enver SKC Sigmaringen 11 543,3 0,55 1,95 6 539,2 0,50 1,92 5 548,2 0,60 2,00
8. Ibele, Thomas SKC Berg 5 529,8 0,20 2,00 4 525,5 0,25 2,00 1 547,0 0,00 2,00
9. Erens, Daniel SKC Berg 7 533,6 0,29 1,79 3 516,7 0,00 1,67 4 546,3 0,50 1,88
10. Butscher, Reinhold TSG Bad Wurzach II 5 556,8 0,80 2,50 1 602,0 1,00 3,00 4 545,5 0,75 2,38
11. Hecht, Walter SKC Berg 9 536,6 0,33 1,72 5 529,6 0,40 2,30 4 545,3 0,25 1,00
12. Senger, Dima SKG Balingen 5 521,2 0,60 2,10 4 515,3 0,50 1,88 1 545,0 1,00 3,00
13. Ballauer, Richard KSV Baienfurt 11 541,5 0,73 2,41 6 538,8 0,67 2,50 5 544,8 0,80 2,30
14. Saile, Hans Peter SKC Berg 4 549,5 0,25 1,75 2 555,0 0,50 2,00 2 544,0 0,00 1,50
15. Erens, Manuel SKC Berg 9 532,7 0,56 2,44 4 521,0 0,50 2,25 5 542,0 0,60 2,60
16. Bichelmayer, Werner MTG Wangen 1 540,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 540,0 0,00 1,00
17. Zatrici, Erwin SKC Sigmaringen 11 541,8 0,55 2,23 6 544,2 0,50 2,00 5 539,0 0,60 2,50
18. Vujica, Thomas KSV Baienfurt 8 531,8 0,63 2,63 5 527,4 0,80 2,90 3 539,0 0,33 2,17
19. Nopper, Dennis SKC Sigmaringen 10 532,6 0,60 2,10 6 529,0 0,50 2,17 4 538,0 0,75 2,00
20. Tagliaferri, Roland KSV Baienfurt 8 538,9 1,00 3,00 4 540,0 1,00 2,75 4 537,8 1,00 3,25
21. Jovanovic, Dragan SKG Balingen 11 541,7 0,55 2,23 5 546,6 0,60 2,60 6 537,7 0,50 1,92
22. Krämer, Ralf MTG Wangen 9 522,3 0,44 2,11 5 510,4 0,40 2,00 4 537,3 0,50 2,25
23. Kostolnik, Hermann KSV Baienfurt 8 523,3 0,50 1,75 5 515,0 0,40 1,40 3 537,0 0,67 2,33
24. Diebold, Felix MTG Wangen 6 516,8 0,50 1,92 2 478,5 0,50 2,50 4 536,0 0,50 1,63
25. Diebold, Philipp MTG Wangen 9 530,2 0,56 2,50 4 523,5 0,75 3,25 5 535,6 0,40 1,90
26. Bischoff, Philipp KSV Baienfurt 9 545,4 0,78 2,56 4 558,5 1,00 3,38 5 535,0 0,60 1,90
27. Sauter, Sandro MTG Wangen 9 522,1 0,56 1,83 4 508,8 0,75 1,75 5 532,8 0,40 1,90
28. Gano, Frank TSG Bad Wurzach II 8 558,5 0,75 2,63 4 584,3 1,00 3,00 4 532,8 0,50 2,25
29. Weber, Gerhard SKC Gerbertshaus 11 537,4 0,73 2,23 6 542,0 0,67 2,00 5 531,8 0,80 2,50
30. Pfennig, Andreas TSG Ailingen 10 541,0 0,80 2,50 5 551,0 0,80 2,60 5 531,0 0,80 2,40
31. Hauton, Florian TSG Bad Wurzach II 6 537,5 0,50 2,00 3 544,0 0,33 1,67 3 531,0 0,67 2,33
32. Maier, Alexander KSV Baienfurt 1 531,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 531,0 0,00 1,00
33. Kaps, Tobias SKG Balingen 11 527,7 0,45 2,00 5 524,8 0,60 2,20 6 530,2 0,33 1,83
34. Sigel, Wolfgang MTG Wangen 11 516,7 0,68 2,18 5 500,8 0,30 1,60 6 530,0 1,00 2,67
35. Mizdrak, Milorad SKG Balingen 11 537,2 0,36 1,68 5 546,0 0,40 2,30 6 529,8 0,33 1,17
36. Garde, Peter Rene TSG Ailingen 9 550,4 0,67 2,28 4 576,5 0,75 2,50 5 529,6 0,60 2,10
37. Schwägler, Louis ESV Aulendorf II 10 526,4 0,30 1,50 5 524,0 0,20 1,00 5 528,8 0,40 2,00
38. Dittberner, Holger TG Biberach/Riß II 9 517,0 0,67 2,33 4 502,5 0,50 2,25 5 528,6 0,80 2,40
39. Pepelnik, Marjan KSV Baienfurt 1 527,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 527,0 0,00 1,00
40. Schramm, Thomas SKG Balingen 9 525,2 0,33 2,33 4 523,5 0,50 2,50 5 526,6 0,20 2,20
41. Buck, Michael TSG Ailingen 10 533,9 0,50 1,60 4 545,5 0,75 2,13 6 526,2 0,33 1,25
42. Hartwig, Stephan SKC Berg 10 521,9 0,10 1,45 5 518,0 0,20 1,90 5 525,8 0,00 1,00
43. Arnold, Mirko KSV Baienfurt 9 525,8 0,56 2,00 5 526,4 0,60 2,20 4 525,0 0,50 1,75
44. Eisele, Tim ESV Aulendorf II 9 538,2 0,78 2,83 5 549,8 1,00 3,20 4 523,8 0,50 2,38
45. Ummenhofer, Manfred MTG Wangen 6 515,8 0,67 2,17 3 508,0 0,67 2,33 3 523,7 0,67 2,00
46. Schmidt, Marco ESV Aulendorf II 11 528,1 0,45 2,00 6 532,2 0,33 1,83 5 523,2 0,60 2,20
47. Ardita, Manuel SKC Sigmaringen 11 533,0 0,64 2,27 6 542,0 0,83 2,75 5 522,2 0,40 1,70
48. Fiederer, Jens TG Biberach/Riß II 1 522,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 522,0 1,00 3,00
49. Hepp, Markus ESV Aulendorf II 6 530,5 0,50 1,92 3 539,7 0,67 2,17 3 521,3 0,33 1,67
50. Grundler, Karl-Heinz SKC Sigmaringen 11 524,8 0,45 1,86 6 527,8 0,33 1,75 5 521,2 0,60 2,00
51. Sauter, Markus MTG Wangen 8 515,3 0,50 2,00 3 506,3 0,33 2,00 5 520,6 0,60 2,00
52. Weishäupl, Wolfgang TSG Bad Wurzach II 10 547,3 0,60 2,20 5 575,2 1,00 2,70 5 519,4 0,20 1,70
53. Hagner, Andreas TSG Bad Wurzach II 9 525,3 0,56 2,22 4 533,3 0,25 1,50 5 519,0 0,80 2,80
54. Kwiatkowski, Wojciech TG Biberach/Riß II 9 508,2 0,11 1,44 4 495,0 0,25 1,38 5 518,8 0,00 1,50
55. Stiftel, Jürgen SKC Sigmaringen 11 524,5 0,18 1,41 6 530,5 0,00 1,00 5 517,4 0,40 1,90
56. Zapf, Arnold TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 517,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 517,0 0,00 2,00
57. Hiemann, Holger SKG Balingen 2 516,5 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 516,5 1,00 2,50
58. Hofmann, Uwe TSG Ailingen 10 539,1 0,50 2,30 4 574,5 1,00 3,25 6 515,5 0,17 1,67
59. Spohn, Tobias SKC Gerbertshaus 11 522,5 0,64 2,23 6 528,5 0,67 2,08 5 515,4 0,60 2,40
60. Bischoff, Wolfgang SKC Gerbertshaus 1 515,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 515,0 0,00 2,00
61. Herrmann, Michael TG Biberach/Riß II 7 500,7 0,57 1,79 3 482,0 0,33 1,83 4 514,8 0,75 1,75
62. Waibel, Uwe TG Biberach/Riß II 8 509,4 0,75 2,56 4 506,0 1,00 3,00 4 512,8 0,50 2,13
63. Buck, Martin SKC Berg 3 512,7 0,67 2,67 1 514,0 1,00 3,00 2 512,0 0,50 2,50
64. Scarlatella, Leonardo SKG Balingen 8 511,4 0,44 1,19 4 511,0 0,25 0,63 4 511,8 0,63 1,75
65. Listes, Marko TG Biberach/Riß II 8 497,5 0,25 1,38 4 483,5 0,25 1,50 4 511,5 0,25 1,25
66. Butscher, Matthias TSG Bad Wurzach II 7 523,0 0,43 1,71 3 538,3 0,67 2,33 4 511,5 0,25 1,25
67. Häusle, Josef TSG Bad Wurzach II 11 541,5 0,45 1,77 5 577,8 0,80 2,60 6 511,3 0,17 1,08
68. Koschny, Martin TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 508,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 508,0 1,00 3,00
69. Dietenberger, Peter SKC Berg 2 507,0 0,50 2,50 1 506,0 1,00 4,00 1 508,0 0,00 1,00
70. Bubeck, Ingo TSG Ailingen 9 522,3 0,44 1,83 4 545,8 0,75 2,38 5 503,6 0,20 1,40
71. Bauer, Josef SKC Gerbertshaus 7 511,6 0,71 2,43 3 522,3 1,00 3,00 4 503,5 0,50 2,00
72. Schall, Günther KSV Baienfurt 1 503,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 503,0 0,00 1,00
73. Krause, Florian TSG Ailingen 8 519,3 0,50 2,00 3 547,3 1,00 2,83 5 502,4 0,20 1,50
74. Stötter, Alfred ESV Aulendorf II 10 516,0 0,30 1,15 6 527,0 0,33 1,25 4 499,5 0,25 1,00
75. Allgaier, Roland ESV Aulendorf II 6 502,8 0,17 1,33 3 506,3 0,33 1,67 3 499,3 0,00 1,00
76. Zinser, Andreas TG Biberach/Riß II 9 501,9 0,44 1,94 4 505,3 0,50 2,63 5 499,2 0,40 1,40
77. Kaps, Sebastian SKG Balingen 1 499,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 499,0 0,00 1,00
78. Kramper, Marko TSG Ailingen 7 520,3 0,43 1,57 4 538,3 0,50 1,75 3 496,3 0,33 1,33
79. Sommer, Jörg TSG Bad Wurzach II 5 507,8 0,20 1,40 2 528,5 0,50 2,50 3 494,0 0,00 0,67
80. Kovacevic, Danko SKG Balingen 1 492,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 492,0 0,00 0,00
81. Dams, Robert TSG Ailingen 1 491,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 491,0 0,00 0,00
82. Zeiler, Karl SKC Gerbertshaus 7 493,0 0,14 1,14 5 494,6 0,20 1,20 2 489,0 0,00 1,00
83. Schamber, Alexander SKC Sigmaringen 1 489,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 489,0 0,00 0,00
84. Belz, Magnus TG Biberach/Riß II 2 487,5 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 487,5 0,00 1,00
85. Kelemen, Michael SKG Balingen 2 484,5 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 484,5 0,00 1,00
86. Schillinger, Fritz SKC Gerbertshaus 9 496,0 0,22 1,39 5 508,2 0,40 1,70 4 480,8 0,00 1,00
87. Eres, Danijel SKG Balingen 1 470,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 470,0 0,00 1,00
88. Cilek, Justin SKC Gerbertshaus 4 466,8 0,00 0,88 2 476,5 0,00 1,00 2 457,0 0,00 0,75
89. Hlawatschek, Rolf TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 624,0 1,00 4,00 1 624,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
90. Ott, Alexander MTG Wangen 3 523,3 0,67 2,67 3 523,3 0,67 2,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
91. Bauer, Josef SKC Gerbertshaus 1 523,0 1,00 2,50 1 523,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
92. Betz, Marcel TG Biberach/Riß II 2 518,5 1,00 3,50 2 518,5 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
93. Mysliwitz, Martin TG Biberach/Riß II 1 506,0 0,00 2,00 1 506,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
94. Weißbrodt, Herbert TG Biberach/Riß II 2 499,0 0,50 1,50 2 499,0 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
95. Buck, Manuel TSG Ailingen 1 486,0 0,00 1,00 1 486,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
96. Lachmaier, Elias TG Biberach/Riß II 1 483,0 0,00 2,00 1 483,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
97. Urban, Jannik TG Biberach/Riß II 1 466,0 0,00 0,00 1 466,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00