Schnittliste


Regionalliga Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Küpper, Michael SKC Gerbertshaus 15 552,0 0,87 2,87 8 542,8 0,75 2,63 7 562,6 1,00 3,14
2. Hartwig, Pascal SKC Berg 13 549,0 0,77 2,92 7 540,3 0,71 2,93 6 559,2 0,83 2,92
3. Neher, Pascal SKC Berg 3 518,3 0,67 2,17 2 499,0 0,50 2,25 1 557,0 1,00 2,00
4. Schramm, Richard SKG Balingen 3 515,3 0,00 1,00 2 497,5 0,00 1,00 1 551,0 0,00 1,00
5. Ibele, Thomas SKC Berg 9 535,6 0,56 2,33 7 531,3 0,57 2,43 2 550,5 0,50 2,00
6. Zatrici, Enver SKC Sigmaringen 12 543,8 0,58 1,96 6 539,2 0,50 1,92 6 548,3 0,67 2,00
7. Zatrici, Erwin SKC Sigmaringen 15 546,5 0,67 2,50 7 545,4 0,57 2,14 8 547,5 0,75 2,81
8. Jovanovic, Dragan SKG Balingen 15 546,4 0,60 2,43 7 546,3 0,57 2,43 8 546,5 0,63 2,44
9. Diebold, Philipp MTG Wangen 11 537,4 0,64 2,73 4 523,5 0,75 3,25 7 545,3 0,57 2,43
10. Winkler, Pascal ESV Aulendorf II 2 572,0 1,00 3,00 1 600,0 1,00 4,00 1 544,0 1,00 2,00
11. Küpper, Leonhard TSG Ailingen 3 545,0 0,33 2,00 1 547,0 1,00 3,00 2 544,0 0,00 1,50
12. Saile, Hans Peter SKC Berg 4 549,5 0,25 1,75 2 555,0 0,50 2,00 2 544,0 0,00 1,50
13. Bichelmayer, Werner MTG Wangen 2 543,5 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 543,5 0,00 1,00
14. Ballauer, Richard KSV Baienfurt 15 541,9 0,73 2,43 8 540,8 0,75 2,63 7 543,1 0,71 2,21
15. Krämer, Ralf MTG Wangen 13 527,5 0,54 2,23 7 514,1 0,43 2,00 6 543,0 0,67 2,50
16. Müller, Sascha ESV Aulendorf II 14 560,4 0,86 2,86 7 577,9 1,00 3,29 7 542,9 0,71 2,43
17. Erens, Daniel SKC Berg 11 535,7 0,27 1,77 5 529,6 0,20 2,20 6 540,8 0,33 1,42
18. Butscher, Reinhold TSG Bad Wurzach II 6 550,2 0,67 2,42 1 602,0 1,00 3,00 5 539,8 0,60 2,30
19. Vujica, Thomas KSV Baienfurt 8 531,8 0,63 2,63 5 527,4 0,80 2,90 3 539,0 0,33 2,17
20. Nopper, Dennis SKC Sigmaringen 14 533,3 0,64 2,29 7 528,4 0,57 2,14 7 538,1 0,71 2,43
21. Kostolnik, Hermann KSV Baienfurt 9 523,1 0,56 1,89 6 516,2 0,50 1,67 3 537,0 0,67 2,33
22. Bischoff, Philipp KSV Baienfurt 13 543,8 0,69 2,46 6 553,0 0,83 3,00 7 536,0 0,57 2,00
23. Erens, Manuel SKC Berg 13 529,6 0,62 2,42 6 522,7 0,67 2,58 7 535,6 0,57 2,29
24. Tagliaferri, Roland KSV Baienfurt 12 539,3 1,00 3,00 6 543,2 1,00 3,00 6 535,3 1,00 3,00
25. Hummel, Marcel KSV Baienfurt 13 532,2 0,38 1,88 8 530,4 0,50 2,19 5 535,2 0,20 1,40
26. Sigel, Wolfgang MTG Wangen 15 520,7 0,77 2,27 7 504,6 0,50 1,86 8 534,9 1,00 2,63
27. Pfennig, Andreas TSG Ailingen 13 536,7 0,69 2,27 6 540,8 0,67 2,25 7 533,1 0,71 2,29
28. Weber, Gerhard SKC Gerbertshaus 15 535,9 0,73 2,30 8 538,5 0,75 2,25 7 533,0 0,71 2,36
29. Sauter, Sandro MTG Wangen 11 518,9 0,64 1,95 6 507,3 0,83 2,00 5 532,8 0,40 1,90
30. Gano, Frank TSG Bad Wurzach II 10 555,6 0,70 2,50 5 579,2 1,00 3,00 5 532,0 0,40 2,00
31. Garde, Peter Rene TSG Ailingen 12 549,0 0,75 2,38 5 573,6 0,80 2,50 7 531,4 0,71 2,29
32. Senger, Dima SKG Balingen 8 520,5 0,50 1,94 6 517,0 0,50 1,92 2 531,0 0,50 2,00
33. Maier, Alexander KSV Baienfurt 1 531,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 531,0 0,00 1,00
34. Pepelnik, Marjan KSV Baienfurt 5 541,2 0,60 2,20 2 558,0 0,50 3,00 3 530,0 0,67 1,67
35. Ummenhofer, Manfred MTG Wangen 9 521,3 0,78 2,22 5 515,0 0,80 2,40 4 529,3 0,75 2,00
36. Hecht, Walter SKC Berg 14 528,5 0,36 1,82 8 528,3 0,50 2,31 6 528,8 0,17 1,17
37. Kaps, Tobias SKG Balingen 14 523,4 0,43 2,11 6 519,3 0,50 2,17 8 526,5 0,38 2,06
38. Buck, Michael TSG Ailingen 13 534,8 0,46 1,81 5 549,6 0,80 2,50 8 525,6 0,25 1,38
39. Schwägler, Louis ESV Aulendorf II 14 522,7 0,36 1,46 7 520,1 0,29 1,07 7 525,3 0,43 1,86
40. Ardita, Manuel SKC Sigmaringen 15 532,8 0,60 2,23 7 542,7 0,86 2,79 8 524,1 0,38 1,75
41. Mizdrak, Milorad SKG Balingen 14 534,2 0,36 1,68 6 547,7 0,50 2,42 8 524,1 0,25 1,13
42. Weishäupl, Wolfgang TSG Bad Wurzach II 14 546,9 0,57 2,14 7 570,6 0,86 2,71 7 523,3 0,29 1,57
43. Dittberner, Holger TG Biberach/Riß II 13 507,9 0,62 2,00 7 495,1 0,43 1,57 6 522,8 0,83 2,50
44. Fiederer, Jens TG Biberach/Riß II 3 519,0 1,00 3,33 2 517,5 1,00 3,50 1 522,0 1,00 3,00
45. Stiftel, Jürgen SKC Sigmaringen 15 527,0 0,20 1,53 7 532,9 0,00 1,07 8 521,9 0,38 1,94
46. Hartwig, Stephan SKC Berg 15 514,7 0,27 1,60 8 509,4 0,38 1,94 7 520,7 0,14 1,21
47. Diebold, Felix MTG Wangen 8 509,6 0,38 1,56 2 478,5 0,50 2,50 6 520,0 0,33 1,25
48. Hofmann, Uwe TSG Ailingen 13 538,4 0,46 2,19 5 568,0 0,80 3,00 8 519,9 0,25 1,69
49. Hauton, Florian TSG Bad Wurzach II 10 530,4 0,40 1,85 5 541,0 0,40 2,00 5 519,8 0,40 1,70
50. Schmidt, Marco ESV Aulendorf II 13 525,5 0,38 1,92 7 530,6 0,29 1,71 6 519,7 0,50 2,17
51. Eisele, Tim ESV Aulendorf II 11 536,6 0,73 2,68 6 551,2 0,83 3,00 5 519,2 0,60 2,30
52. Schramm, Thomas SKG Balingen 13 520,6 0,38 2,38 6 523,3 0,50 2,50 7 518,3 0,29 2,29
53. Arnold, Mirko KSV Baienfurt 10 522,3 0,50 1,90 5 526,4 0,60 2,20 5 518,2 0,40 1,60
54. Zapf, Arnold TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 517,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 517,0 0,00 2,00
55. Kwiatkowski, Wojciech TG Biberach/Riß II 12 502,7 0,08 1,25 6 488,5 0,17 0,92 6 516,8 0,00 1,58
56. Grundler, Karl-Heinz SKC Sigmaringen 15 522,6 0,47 1,80 7 529,3 0,43 1,79 8 516,8 0,50 1,81
57. Sauter, Markus MTG Wangen 12 509,3 0,33 1,67 5 499,2 0,20 1,60 7 516,4 0,43 1,71
58. Hepp, Markus ESV Aulendorf II 9 523,6 0,33 1,50 4 533,8 0,50 1,88 5 515,4 0,20 1,20
59. Häusle, Josef TSG Bad Wurzach II 15 542,5 0,40 1,73 7 573,6 0,57 2,14 8 515,3 0,25 1,38
60. Bischoff, Wolfgang SKC Gerbertshaus 1 515,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 515,0 0,00 2,00
61. Herrmann, Michael TG Biberach/Riß II 10 496,3 0,50 1,70 6 484,0 0,33 1,67 4 514,8 0,75 1,75
62. Hiemann, Holger SKG Balingen 5 518,6 0,80 2,20 2 524,5 0,50 2,00 3 514,7 1,00 2,33
63. Scarlatella, Leonardo SKG Balingen 12 515,7 0,38 1,42 6 516,7 0,17 1,00 6 514,7 0,58 1,83
64. Hagner, Andreas TSG Bad Wurzach II 13 524,7 0,54 1,96 6 537,7 0,50 1,83 7 513,6 0,57 2,07
65. Buß, Georg SKC Berg 2 491,0 0,00 1,00 1 469,0 0,00 1,00 1 513,0 0,00 1,00
66. Waibel, Uwe TG Biberach/Riß II 10 512,6 0,80 2,55 6 512,5 1,00 2,83 4 512,8 0,50 2,13
67. Buck, Martin SKC Berg 3 512,7 0,67 2,67 1 514,0 1,00 3,00 2 512,0 0,50 2,50
68. Butscher, Matthias TSG Bad Wurzach II 7 523,0 0,43 1,71 3 538,3 0,67 2,33 4 511,5 0,25 1,25
69. Spohn, Tobias SKC Gerbertshaus 15 517,5 0,47 1,93 8 522,9 0,50 1,88 7 511,4 0,43 2,00
70. Bauer, Josef SKC Gerbertshaus 11 516,1 0,55 2,27 5 521,8 0,60 2,40 6 511,3 0,50 2,17
71. Kramper, Marko TSG Ailingen 10 523,1 0,50 1,70 5 535,4 0,60 2,00 5 510,8 0,40 1,40
72. Betz, Marcel TG Biberach/Riß II 3 515,7 0,67 2,83 2 518,5 1,00 3,50 1 510,0 0,00 1,50
73. Lachmaier, Elias TG Biberach/Riß II 2 495,5 0,50 2,50 1 483,0 0,00 2,00 1 508,0 1,00 3,00
74. Koschny, Martin TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 508,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 508,0 1,00 3,00
75. Dietenberger, Peter SKC Berg 2 507,0 0,50 2,50 1 506,0 1,00 4,00 1 508,0 0,00 1,00
76. Allgaier, Roland ESV Aulendorf II 10 510,8 0,30 1,60 5 515,2 0,40 2,00 5 506,4 0,20 1,20
77. Listes, Marko TG Biberach/Riß II 11 493,8 0,18 1,36 6 483,7 0,17 1,50 5 506,0 0,20 1,20
78. Bubeck, Ingo TSG Ailingen 9 522,3 0,44 1,83 4 545,8 0,75 2,38 5 503,6 0,20 1,40
79. Schall, Günther KSV Baienfurt 1 503,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 503,0 0,00 1,00
80. Krause, Florian TSG Ailingen 8 519,3 0,50 2,00 3 547,3 1,00 2,83 5 502,4 0,20 1,50
81. Stötter, Alfred ESV Aulendorf II 11 517,7 0,27 1,18 7 528,1 0,29 1,29 4 499,5 0,25 1,00
82. Zinser, Andreas TG Biberach/Riß II 12 505,8 0,50 1,92 7 510,4 0,57 2,29 5 499,2 0,40 1,40
83. Kaps, Sebastian SKG Balingen 1 499,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 499,0 0,00 1,00
84. Fimpel, Adrian KSV Baienfurt 2 532,5 0,50 2,50 1 567,0 1,00 3,00 1 498,0 0,00 2,00
85. Zeiler, Karl SKC Gerbertshaus 11 499,0 0,18 1,18 7 501,9 0,29 1,43 4 494,0 0,00 0,75
86. Sommer, Jörg TSG Bad Wurzach II 9 513,4 0,44 1,89 4 538,8 0,75 2,75 5 493,2 0,20 1,20
87. Kovacevic, Danko SKG Balingen 1 492,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 492,0 0,00 0,00
88. Dams, Robert TSG Ailingen 1 491,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 491,0 0,00 0,00
89. Belz, Magnus TG Biberach/Riß II 2 487,5 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 487,5 0,00 1,00
90. Heider, Helmut ESV Aulendorf II 1 486,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 486,0 0,00 0,00
91. Kelemen, Michael SKG Balingen 2 484,5 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 484,5 0,00 1,00
92. Schillinger, Fritz SKC Gerbertshaus 12 490,8 0,17 1,21 7 500,1 0,29 1,50 5 477,6 0,00 0,80
93. Eres, Danijel SKG Balingen 1 470,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 470,0 0,00 1,00
94. Gehrmann, Werner SKC Sigmaringen 1 462,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 462,0 0,00 1,00
95. Cilek, Justin SKC Gerbertshaus 4 466,8 0,00 0,88 2 476,5 0,00 1,00 2 457,0 0,00 0,75
96. Schamber, Alexander SKC Sigmaringen 3 453,7 0,00 0,00 1 456,0 0,00 0,00 2 452,5 0,00 0,00
97. Loch, Thomas TG Biberach/Riß II 1 361,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 361,0 0,00 0,00
98. Hlawatschek, Rolf TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 624,0 1,00 4,00 1 624,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
99. Sorg, Benjamin ESV Aulendorf II 1 589,0 1,00 4,00 1 589,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
100. Salzig, Thomas TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 551,0 1,00 3,00 1 551,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
101. Ott, Alexander MTG Wangen 3 523,3 0,67 2,67 3 523,3 0,67 2,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
102. Bauer, Josef SKC Gerbertshaus 1 523,0 1,00 2,50 1 523,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
103. Mysliwitz, Martin TG Biberach/Riß II 1 506,0 0,00 2,00 1 506,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
104. Weißbrodt, Herbert TG Biberach/Riß II 3 489,0 0,33 1,00 3 489,0 0,33 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
105. Buck, Manuel TSG Ailingen 1 486,0 0,00 1,00 1 486,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
106. Urban, Jannik TG Biberach/Riß II 1 466,0 0,00 0,00 1 466,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00