Schnittliste


Regionalliga Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Fuchs, Jannis KV 2000 Geislingen II 3 570,0 1,00 3,00 2 556,0 1,00 3,00 1 598,0 1,00 3,00
2. Ihle-Krausch, Stephan EKC Lonsee II 1 583,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 583,0 1,00 4,00
3. Keilwerth, Marc TSV Pfuhl 4 546,5 0,75 2,63 2 511,0 0,50 2,00 2 582,0 1,00 3,25
4. Ulbrich, Gernot FV Burgberg 10 596,8 1,00 3,50 4 620,8 1,00 4,00 6 580,8 1,00 3,17
5. Sperle, Gerd KV 2000 Geislingen II 8 553,4 0,88 2,81 5 537,8 0,80 2,60 3 579,3 1,00 3,17
6. Kreiner, Jürgen KV Gammelshausen II 2 526,0 0,00 1,00 1 487,0 0,00 1,00 1 565,0 0,00 1,00
7. Thierer, Tobias SC Hermaringen II 7 535,9 0,43 2,36 5 525,8 0,20 1,90 2 561,0 1,00 3,50
8. Hock, Fred-Jürgen TSG Eislingen 10 545,6 0,50 2,20 5 530,2 0,00 1,40 5 561,0 1,00 3,00
9. Fälchle, Steffen EKC Lonsee II 3 572,7 1,00 3,00 2 580,5 1,00 2,50 1 557,0 1,00 4,00
10. Neubrand, Markus KV Gammelshausen II 4 565,8 0,75 2,63 2 574,5 1,00 3,00 2 557,0 0,50 2,25
11. Kastler, Markus TSV Langenau 5 551,0 0,60 2,20 3 548,3 0,67 2,33 2 555,0 0,50 2,00
12. Slametschka, Dietmar KV Gammelshausen II 6 542,8 1,00 3,08 3 531,3 1,00 3,33 3 554,3 1,00 2,83
13. Ludwig, Sven FV Burgberg 7 547,4 0,71 2,21 4 544,0 0,50 1,88 3 552,0 1,00 2,67
14. Albrecht, Dennis TSV Langenau 10 534,3 0,60 2,10 5 517,6 0,40 1,60 5 551,0 0,80 2,60
15. Schütz, Manuel SG HolzEber 10 567,9 0,70 2,75 6 579,5 0,83 2,75 4 550,5 0,50 2,75
16. Bittmann, Tobias EKC Lonsee II 8 554,3 0,75 2,38 3 560,7 0,67 1,67 5 550,4 0,80 2,80
17. Neumaier, Simon FV Burgberg 11 565,7 0,82 2,73 5 586,0 1,00 3,20 6 548,8 0,67 2,33
18. Buder, Norbert SG HolzEber 10 566,8 0,70 2,00 6 579,0 0,67 2,33 4 548,5 0,75 1,50
19. Stanonik, Andre TSV Pfuhl 10 539,2 0,60 2,05 6 533,0 0,50 1,92 4 548,5 0,75 2,25
20. Biedlingmaier, Lukas SG HolzEber 10 547,3 0,50 2,20 6 549,3 0,67 2,33 4 544,3 0,25 2,00
21. Glasl, Thomas SG HolzEber 7 563,0 0,43 2,14 5 570,8 0,40 2,20 2 543,5 0,50 2,00
22. Post, Olaf KV Gammelshausen II 7 527,1 0,57 2,00 3 506,3 0,67 2,33 4 542,8 0,50 1,75
23. Maier, Steffen FV Burgberg 9 557,1 1,00 2,89 4 576,3 1,00 3,13 5 541,8 1,00 2,70
24. Weigele, Patrick TSV Blaustein 8 543,4 0,63 2,06 3 548,7 0,67 2,33 5 540,2 0,60 1,90
25. Lameira, Marcelo Silva TSV Blaustein 8 538,9 0,50 1,94 3 537,0 0,67 1,83 5 540,0 0,40 2,00
26. Riexinger, Joachim KV Gammelshausen II 5 534,6 0,20 1,80 3 531,0 0,33 2,33 2 540,0 0,00 1,00
27. Denzel, Harald TSV Pfuhl 6 520,2 0,83 2,33 4 510,5 0,75 2,00 2 539,5 1,00 3,00
28. Locher, Harald TSV Langenau 10 536,8 0,60 2,45 5 534,8 0,80 2,90 5 538,8 0,40 2,00
29. Schlegel, Pascal EKC Lonsee II 9 547,0 0,67 2,56 3 565,3 1,00 3,17 6 537,8 0,50 2,25
30. Mattioli, Ricardo TSV Pfuhl 6 518,5 0,50 2,08 3 500,3 0,67 2,00 3 536,7 0,33 2,17
31. Vogelbacher, Marcel KV 2000 Geislingen II 10 533,1 0,50 1,95 6 531,2 0,50 2,08 4 536,0 0,50 1,75
32. Binder, Jürgen TSG Eislingen 8 522,3 0,25 1,25 5 514,0 0,20 1,00 3 536,0 0,33 1,67
33. Kurz, Marvin KV 2000 Geislingen II 10 537,7 0,50 2,15 5 540,2 0,60 2,60 5 535,2 0,40 1,70
34. Teichert, Benjamin TSV Pfuhl 10 521,3 0,70 2,15 6 512,7 0,67 2,25 4 534,3 0,75 2,00
35. Rau, Daniel SC Hermaringen II 9 525,4 0,11 1,56 5 519,2 0,20 1,80 4 533,3 0,00 1,25
36. Hofmann, Thomas TSV Pfuhl 6 518,5 0,67 2,58 4 511,5 0,50 1,88 2 532,5 1,00 4,00
37. Archangee, Mansour TSV Pfuhl 2 495,0 0,50 1,00 1 458,0 0,00 0,00 1 532,0 1,00 2,00
38. Wäckerle, Benjamin TSV Blaustein 9 531,7 0,67 2,44 3 532,3 0,67 2,00 6 531,3 0,67 2,67
39. Fritsch, Christian TSV Pfuhl 9 538,7 0,78 2,33 5 544,6 0,80 2,60 4 531,3 0,75 2,00
40. Scheel, Phillip KV 2000 Geislingen II 4 526,3 0,50 1,75 1 514,0 1,00 3,00 3 530,3 0,33 1,33
41. Schein, Norbert TSV Langenau 11 526,6 0,45 1,73 6 523,8 0,67 2,00 5 530,0 0,20 1,40
42. Rück, Stefan EKC Lonsee II 11 543,4 0,55 2,00 5 561,0 0,60 2,40 6 528,7 0,50 1,67
43. Prchal, Andreas FV Burgberg 10 538,8 0,50 1,95 5 549,6 0,40 2,00 5 528,0 0,60 1,90
44. Winkler, Bernhard KV 2000 Geislingen II 4 508,8 0,00 1,25 2 491,0 0,00 1,00 2 526,5 0,00 1,50
45. Volz, Rainer TSV Langenau 10 518,1 0,40 1,75 6 513,0 0,50 1,92 4 525,8 0,25 1,50
46. Wörner, Manfred KV Gammelshausen II 9 515,4 0,67 2,06 4 503,5 1,00 2,75 5 525,0 0,40 1,50
47. Frey, Wolfgang EKC Lonsee II 7 531,7 0,43 2,07 3 540,7 0,67 2,33 4 525,0 0,25 1,88
48. Schies, Marvin TSV Pfuhl 3 514,3 0,67 2,67 2 509,0 1,00 3,00 1 525,0 0,00 2,00
49. Post, Leon KV Gammelshausen II 6 507,7 0,17 1,25 2 474,0 0,00 0,75 4 524,5 0,25 1,50
50. Pettla, Oswald TSG Eislingen 11 521,9 0,64 2,23 5 519,8 0,60 1,90 6 523,7 0,67 2,50
51. Landgraf, Daniel KV Gammelshausen II 3 517,7 0,33 1,67 1 507,0 0,00 1,00 2 523,0 0,50 2,00
52. Pejak, Oliver TSV Langenau 8 514,4 0,25 1,31 4 505,8 0,25 1,00 4 523,0 0,25 1,63
53. Riedel, Oliver TSV Langenau 11 539,2 0,64 2,05 6 553,8 0,83 2,67 5 521,6 0,40 1,30
54. Döring, Pascal SC Hermaringen II 2 491,5 0,50 1,00 1 462,0 0,00 0,00 1 521,0 1,00 2,00
55. Vogel, Markus SG HolzEber 5 540,0 0,80 2,00 2 569,5 1,00 2,50 3 520,3 0,67 1,67
56. Eck, Matthias SC Hermaringen II 8 526,6 0,38 2,25 4 533,0 0,50 2,50 4 520,3 0,25 2,00
57. Häfele, Matthias KV 2000 Geislingen II 8 514,1 0,63 2,25 5 510,6 0,80 2,20 3 520,0 0,33 2,33
58. Marquart, Siegfried TSG Eislingen 11 528,3 0,55 1,95 5 539,2 0,80 2,40 6 519,2 0,33 1,58
59. Heber, Nikolaus SG HolzEber 9 544,2 0,33 1,89 5 565,0 0,40 1,80 4 518,3 0,25 2,00
60. Eremija, Slavko TSG Eislingen 7 518,3 0,43 1,79 3 519,0 0,33 2,00 4 517,8 0,50 1,63
61. Marschall, Dominic TSV Blaustein 5 516,2 0,40 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 5 516,2 0,40 2,00
62. Fuchs, Reiner KV 2000 Geislingen II 9 522,3 0,33 1,72 5 528,8 0,60 2,20 4 514,3 0,00 1,13
63. Ulbrich, Dietmar FV Burgberg 9 516,3 0,56 2,17 3 521,3 0,67 2,00 6 513,8 0,50 2,25
64. Neumaier, Daniel FV Burgberg 9 532,1 0,56 2,44 5 547,2 0,60 2,80 4 513,3 0,50 2,00
65. Duschek, Markus EKC Lonsee II 11 530,3 0,50 2,00 5 551,6 0,80 2,30 6 512,5 0,25 1,75
66. Landgraf, Herbert KV Gammelshausen II 10 511,2 0,40 2,00 4 510,3 0,50 2,25 6 511,8 0,33 1,83
67. Matosic, Josip TSG Eislingen 2 511,0 0,25 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 511,0 0,25 1,50
68. Steidl, Timo TSG Eislingen 5 511,0 0,40 1,60 3 511,0 0,67 2,00 2 511,0 0,00 1,00
69. Liebrich, Patrick KV Gammelshausen II 8 497,3 0,38 1,75 3 475,3 0,33 1,67 5 510,4 0,40 1,80
70. Müller, Lukas SC Hermaringen II 11 504,6 0,27 1,64 6 500,0 0,17 0,92 5 510,2 0,40 2,50
71. Müller, Thomas SG HolzEber 5 523,6 0,40 2,20 3 533,7 0,33 2,00 2 508,5 0,50 2,50
72. Mayer, Christopher EKC Lonsee II 7 517,6 0,14 1,14 4 525,0 0,25 1,75 3 507,7 0,00 0,33
73. Zimmermann, Jochen TSV Blaustein 8 521,9 0,50 2,00 3 545,7 0,67 2,00 5 507,6 0,40 2,00
74. Schuler, Stephan SC Hermaringen II 2 541,0 0,50 1,00 1 578,0 1,00 2,00 1 504,0 0,00 0,00
75. Zastrizni, Ivan TSV Pfuhl 4 511,3 0,75 2,75 3 513,7 1,00 3,00 1 504,0 0,00 2,00
76. Haßfurther, Berthold KV Gammelshausen II 3 476,7 0,00 0,33 1 423,0 0,00 0,00 2 503,5 0,00 0,50
77. Teibl, Rolf TSG Eislingen 9 511,1 0,44 1,72 4 521,8 0,75 2,00 5 502,6 0,20 1,50
78. Merkle, Rainer SC Hermaringen II 10 500,0 0,00 1,20 5 500,0 0,00 1,20 5 500,0 0,00 1,20
79. Ferigutti, Rudolf TSV Blaustein 6 500,2 0,17 1,25 1 520,0 0,00 1,50 5 496,2 0,20 1,20
80. Walliser, Steffen SC Hermaringen II 6 506,7 0,17 1,42 3 522,3 0,00 1,67 3 491,0 0,33 1,17
81. Wenzeck, Mirko TSG Eislingen 2 490,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 490,0 0,00 0,00
82. Fetzer, Paul EKC Lonsee II 3 496,3 0,00 0,67 2 501,0 0,00 1,00 1 487,0 0,00 0,00
83. Ferigutti, Wolfgang TSV Blaustein 1 484,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 484,0 0,00 0,00
84. Heiske, Tim SC Hermaringen II 3 503,0 0,33 1,67 1 548,0 1,00 4,00 2 480,5 0,00 0,50
85. Skottky, Dieter EKC Lonsee II 4 484,8 0,00 1,25 1 502,0 0,00 1,00 3 479,0 0,00 1,33
86. König, Gerhard TSV Blaustein 3 491,7 0,00 0,33 2 501,5 0,00 0,50 1 472,0 0,00 0,00
87. Maier, Philipp SC Hermaringen II 6 483,8 0,17 1,00 4 489,8 0,25 1,00 2 472,0 0,00 1,00
88. Winkler, Tom KV 2000 Geislingen II 2 489,5 0,00 2,00 1 513,0 0,00 2,00 1 466,0 0,00 2,00
89. Blaich, Helmut TSV Blaustein 2 478,5 0,00 0,75 1 491,0 0,00 0,50 1 466,0 0,00 1,00
90. Schnapper, Johannes SC Hermaringen II 1 0,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 0,0 0,00 0,00
91. Schimmel, Jan KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 559,0 1,00 4,00 1 559,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
92. Reiter, Matthias KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 556,0 1,00 4,00 1 556,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
93. Wahl, Thomas SG HolzEber 1 538,0 0,00 1,00 1 538,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
94. Scholz, Peter SG HolzEber 2 535,0 0,00 1,00 2 535,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
95. Kern, David KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 523,0 1,00 3,00 1 523,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
96. Schneider, Tobias TSV Langenau 1 514,0 0,00 1,00 1 514,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
97. Maier, Raimund SC Hermaringen II 1 459,0 0,00 0,50 1 459,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
98. Wörner, Jonas KV Gammelshausen II 2 266,5 0,50 1,25 2 266,5 0,50 1,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00