Schnittliste


Regionalliga Ostalb Hohenlohe Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Szautner, Andre KC Schrezheim III 1 577,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 577,0 1,00 4,00
2. Fängler, Tobias SKC Gaisbach 6 554,7 0,83 2,83 2 524,5 0,50 2,50 4 569,8 1,00 3,00
3. Fedyna, Thomas SG Essingen 6 553,5 0,75 2,25 3 539,0 0,67 2,50 3 568,0 0,83 2,00
4. Zürn, Stefan SKC Gaisbach 6 564,7 1,00 3,00 2 562,0 1,00 4,00 4 566,0 1,00 2,50
5. Keutschegger, Simon SKG Böbingen 6 551,8 0,67 2,67 3 545,7 0,67 2,33 3 558,0 0,67 3,00
6. Sienel, Florian SKG Böbingen 6 553,5 0,50 2,42 3 549,3 0,33 1,83 3 557,7 0,67 3,00
7. Zentler, Mario SKC Gaisbach 6 553,3 1,00 3,08 2 549,5 1,00 3,50 4 555,3 1,00 2,88
8. Solenicki, Milan TSB Fortuna Gmünd 3 517,7 0,67 2,33 1 444,0 0,00 0,00 2 554,5 1,00 3,50
9. Louis, Manuel SG Essingen 3 531,3 0,67 1,83 1 491,0 0,00 1,50 2 551,5 1,00 2,00
10. Hager, Johannes ESV Crailsheim 5 551,6 0,80 2,40 2 553,5 0,50 1,50 3 550,3 1,00 3,00
11. Babo, Markus KC Schrezheim III 2 541,0 0,00 1,50 1 533,0 0,00 2,00 1 549,0 0,00 1,00
12. Layer, Georg SKC Gaisbach 1 548,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 548,0 1,00 3,00
13. Büttner, Daniel SKC Gaisbach 4 539,3 1,00 3,25 1 519,0 1,00 3,00 3 546,0 1,00 3,33
14. Soutschek, Markus SG Essingen 2 547,0 1,00 4,00 1 548,0 1,00 4,00 1 546,0 1,00 4,00
15. Reiner, Denny SG Ellwangen e.V. 6 546,2 0,50 2,25 3 546,3 0,33 2,00 3 546,0 0,67 2,50
16. Seidel, Kevin TSV Westhausen e.V. 5 524,4 0,60 1,90 3 513,7 0,33 1,17 2 540,5 1,00 3,00
17. Milz, Markus SG Essingen 6 536,2 0,67 2,33 3 532,0 1,00 3,33 3 540,3 0,33 1,33
18. Warth, Klaus ESV Crailsheim 5 535,2 0,40 1,90 3 534,0 0,33 1,83 2 537,0 0,50 2,00
19. Schnepf, Kevin KSV Büschelhof 4 525,0 0,25 1,75 2 513,0 0,50 2,00 2 537,0 0,00 1,50
20. Gackstatter, Ralf SG Ellwangen e.V. 6 551,3 0,67 2,58 3 566,0 0,67 2,83 3 536,7 0,67 2,33
21. Czapla, Tobias TSV Westhausen e.V. 5 541,8 1,00 3,20 3 545,7 1,00 3,50 2 536,0 1,00 2,75
22. Skrobot, Zeljko SG Essingen 2 541,5 1,00 3,50 1 547,0 1,00 3,00 1 536,0 1,00 4,00
23. Markovski, Dejan SG Essingen 6 548,2 0,83 2,83 3 561,0 1,00 3,33 3 535,3 0,67 2,33
24. Lehr, Siegfried ESV Crailsheim 6 539,2 0,67 2,50 3 544,3 0,67 2,33 3 534,0 0,67 2,67
25. Kruppa, Walther KC Schrezheim III 2 524,0 0,50 2,00 1 515,0 0,00 1,00 1 533,0 1,00 3,00
26. Graf, Mario Christian KSV Büschelhof 4 540,0 0,50 1,75 1 561,0 1,00 3,00 3 533,0 0,33 1,33
27. Baier, Martin TSB Fortuna Gmünd 6 525,2 0,67 2,25 3 517,7 0,67 1,83 3 532,7 0,67 2,67
28. Pusic, Michael TSB Fortuna Gmünd 3 514,0 0,00 1,33 2 506,5 0,00 1,50 1 529,0 0,00 1,00
29. Weiß, Manuel TSV Westhausen e.V. 5 538,0 0,40 1,40 3 545,0 0,33 1,33 2 527,5 0,50 1,50
30. Weidenbacher, Karl TSV Westhausen e.V. 5 542,0 0,60 2,30 3 552,7 1,00 3,17 2 526,0 0,00 1,00
31. Klenk, Dietmar KSV Büschelhof 5 512,6 0,40 2,00 2 493,0 0,50 2,00 3 525,7 0,33 2,00
32. Wallusch, Dominik SG Ellwangen e.V. 6 524,2 0,67 2,17 3 523,0 0,67 2,00 3 525,3 0,67 2,33
33. Stipic, Predrag TSB Fortuna Gmünd 6 520,5 0,50 1,67 3 515,7 0,67 2,00 3 525,3 0,33 1,33
34. Alker, Martin ESV Crailsheim 5 519,8 0,40 1,80 3 517,0 0,33 1,33 2 524,0 0,50 2,50
35. Nagler, Christian SG Ellwangen e.V. 6 520,3 0,33 1,42 3 519,3 0,33 1,00 3 521,3 0,33 1,83
36. Butschek, Heiko TSV Westhausen e.V. 5 512,4 0,40 2,00 3 506,7 0,67 2,33 2 521,0 0,00 1,50
37. Utz, Rainer SG Ellwangen e.V. 6 526,7 0,50 1,92 3 533,3 0,33 1,67 3 520,0 0,67 2,17
38. Kaiser, Wilhelm SK GAW-Oberkochen 6 515,8 0,33 1,67 3 511,7 0,67 2,33 3 520,0 0,00 1,00
39. Przemus, Herbert KSV Büschelhof 1 518,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 518,0 0,00 1,00
40. Fängler, Uwe SKC Gaisbach 4 515,0 0,50 2,00 2 512,5 0,50 2,50 2 517,5 0,50 1,50
41. Röhberg, Jürgen KC Schrezheim III 6 524,0 0,50 2,50 4 527,5 0,50 2,50 2 517,0 0,50 2,50
42. Layer, Hartmut SKC Gaisbach 6 515,7 0,33 2,08 2 513,0 0,50 2,25 4 517,0 0,25 2,00
43. Plischke, Michael SG Ellwangen e.V. 6 524,3 0,67 2,17 3 532,0 0,67 2,33 3 516,7 0,67 2,00
44. Strenzl, Adolf TSB Fortuna Gmünd 4 509,8 0,25 1,75 2 503,0 0,00 1,00 2 516,5 0,50 2,50
45. Floßmann, Rainer SKC Gaisbach 2 516,5 0,50 2,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 516,5 0,50 2,25
46. Swoboda, Jürgen TSB Fortuna Gmünd 3 521,7 1,00 2,83 2 525,5 1,00 2,25 1 514,0 1,00 4,00
47. Bauer, Martin TSB Fortuna Gmünd 2 511,0 0,00 1,50 1 508,0 0,00 1,00 1 514,0 0,00 2,00
48. Doleschel, Tobias TSV Westhausen e.V. 5 533,0 0,20 1,60 3 546,0 0,33 1,67 2 513,5 0,00 1,50
49. Ilzhöfer, Marc SG Essingen 4 503,3 0,25 0,75 2 493,0 0,50 1,00 2 513,5 0,00 0,50
50. Binder, Klaus ESV Crailsheim 1 512,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 512,0 1,00 4,00
51. Huhnke, Heinz SK GAW-Oberkochen 6 520,3 0,50 1,33 3 528,7 1,00 2,00 3 512,0 0,00 0,67
52. Röhberg, Alexander KC Schrezheim III 6 526,8 0,50 2,25 4 536,3 0,50 2,13 2 508,0 0,50 2,50
53. Schmidt, Heiko SG Essingen 4 540,5 0,75 2,00 3 551,7 1,00 2,67 1 507,0 0,00 0,00
54. Scharkowski, Tim ESV Crailsheim 1 507,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 507,0 0,00 0,50
55. Schuster, Sebastian SKG Böbingen 5 510,8 0,40 2,20 2 517,5 0,00 2,00 3 506,3 0,67 2,33
56. Sauter, Timo SG Essingen 3 491,3 0,33 1,33 1 463,0 0,00 0,00 2 505,5 0,50 2,00
57. Thellmann, Tobias KSV Büschelhof 3 483,7 0,33 1,00 2 473,0 0,00 0,50 1 505,0 1,00 2,00
58. Winkler, Jochen KC Schrezheim III 4 542,8 1,00 2,75 3 555,3 1,00 2,67 1 505,0 1,00 3,00
59. Sienel, Roland SKG Böbingen 6 513,7 0,33 2,00 3 523,3 0,33 2,33 3 504,0 0,33 1,67
60. Krizanac, Ilija TSB Fortuna Gmünd 6 502,7 0,50 1,50 3 505,0 0,67 2,00 3 500,3 0,33 1,00
61. Keutschegger, Sven SKG Böbingen 5 494,6 0,40 1,80 2 487,0 0,00 0,50 3 499,7 0,67 2,67
62. Sommer, Thomas SKG Böbingen 1 499,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 499,0 1,00 2,00
63. Schaufuß, Günther SK GAW-Oberkochen 6 519,0 0,50 2,17 3 539,0 0,67 3,00 3 499,0 0,33 1,33
64. Phillips, Dennis SKG Böbingen 4 532,0 0,38 1,63 3 543,0 0,50 2,00 1 499,0 0,00 0,50
65. Mildner, Roland SK GAW-Oberkochen 2 497,5 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 497,5 0,00 1,00
66. Schmid, Friedrich SK GAW-Oberkochen 6 505,2 0,17 1,17 3 514,3 0,00 1,00 3 496,0 0,33 1,33
67. Belz, Gerold KSV Büschelhof 1 494,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 494,0 0,00 0,50
68. Fuchs, Michael KC Schrezheim III 6 525,7 0,17 1,67 4 542,0 0,25 2,00 2 493,0 0,00 1,00
69. Dress, Wolfgang TSB Fortuna Gmünd 2 491,0 0,50 1,75 1 490,0 0,00 1,00 1 492,0 1,00 2,50
70. Ebbers, Frank SK GAW-Oberkochen 5 493,8 0,30 1,70 2 498,0 0,50 1,50 3 491,0 0,17 1,83
71. Barwasser, Stefan KSV Büschelhof 4 488,5 0,50 1,75 1 493,0 1,00 3,00 3 487,0 0,33 1,33
72. Schunk, Jonas ESV Crailsheim 6 499,8 0,50 1,83 3 514,7 1,00 2,67 3 485,0 0,00 1,00
73. Elze, Marc SK GAW-Oberkochen 4 510,3 0,00 0,88 3 518,7 0,00 1,17 1 485,0 0,00 0,00
74. Sohm, Karsten KSV Büschelhof 4 481,3 0,25 2,00 2 478,0 0,00 1,50 2 484,5 0,50 2,50
75. Munz, Pierre ESV Crailsheim 5 498,4 0,20 1,20 3 509,0 0,33 1,33 2 482,5 0,00 1,00
76. Lang, Roland KC Schrezheim III 6 505,8 0,25 1,42 4 524,8 0,38 1,75 2 468,0 0,00 0,75
77. Zesch, Andreas KSV Büschelhof 4 481,8 0,25 1,50 2 503,5 0,50 2,00 2 460,0 0,00 1,00
78. Höpfler, Manfred SKG Böbingen 2 452,5 0,00 0,00 1 462,0 0,00 0,00 1 443,0 0,00 0,00
79. Lang, Alexander KC Schrezheim III 1 600,0 1,00 3,50 1 600,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
80. Häusler, Patrick KC Schrezheim III 1 525,0 1,00 3,00 1 525,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
81. Keutschegger, Andreas SKG Böbingen 1 522,0 0,00 1,00 1 522,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
82. Gerlach, Helmut SK GAW-Oberkochen 1 470,0 0,00 0,00 1 470,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
83. Dörr, Hermann SKC Gaisbach 1 469,0 0,00 2,00 1 469,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
84. Kucher, Josef KC Schrezheim III 1 438,0 0,00 1,00 1 438,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00