Schnittliste


Regionalliga Mittlerer Neckar Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Pretze, Ralf VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II 1 566,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 566,0 0,00 2,00
2. Aydeniz, Ismail SV Magstadt II 1 559,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 559,0 0,00 2,00
3. Aretz, Christian VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II 2 548,0 1,00 3,00 1 539,0 1,00 3,00 1 557,0 1,00 3,00
4. Walter, Henrik VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II 4 556,5 0,75 2,75 2 561,5 1,00 3,00 2 551,5 0,50 2,50
5. Schmid, Matthias VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II 6 542,7 1,00 3,17 3 535,0 1,00 3,00 3 550,3 1,00 3,33
6. Arlt, Udo Spvgg Eschenau 7 536,7 0,71 2,43 4 530,3 0,75 2,50 3 545,3 0,67 2,33
7. Schier, Michael SG Feuerbach/Nord 10 532,6 0,80 2,80 5 520,2 0,60 2,60 5 545,0 1,00 3,00
8. Eichhoff, Werner SG Feuerbach/Nord 11 527,4 0,64 2,55 6 513,3 0,67 2,67 5 544,2 0,60 2,40
9. Marschal, Mario SG Feuerbach/Nord 6 518,7 0,67 2,17 4 506,5 0,75 2,25 2 543,0 0,50 2,00
10. Ebert, Stefan SG Feuerbach/Nord 7 531,9 0,57 2,43 3 518,7 0,33 2,33 4 541,8 0,75 2,50
11. Lichner, Gerhard Spvgg Eschenau 8 543,1 0,38 2,31 3 548,0 0,67 3,00 5 540,2 0,20 1,90
12. Hohensteiner, Marc TV Unterlenningen 11 544,3 0,82 2,32 6 549,5 0,83 2,50 5 538,0 0,80 2,10
13. Sattler, Julian KSV Weissach 11 525,6 0,64 2,45 6 515,5 0,83 3,00 5 537,8 0,40 1,80
14. Schmid, Andreas VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II 10 538,9 0,70 2,30 4 543,3 1,00 2,75 6 536,0 0,50 2,00
15. Schmid, Roland TV Unterlenningen 10 537,1 0,80 2,65 5 538,6 1,00 2,90 5 535,6 0,60 2,40
16. Henke, Jens VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II 7 533,0 0,64 2,29 3 536,3 1,00 2,67 4 530,5 0,38 2,00
17. Schmid, Michael TV Unterlenningen 10 545,3 1,00 2,80 5 560,4 1,00 3,10 5 530,2 1,00 2,50
18. Ost, Heiko KVS Waldrems II 7 518,3 0,43 1,64 3 502,7 0,00 0,67 4 530,0 0,75 2,38
19. Keim, Markus Spvgg Eschenau 8 527,5 0,50 2,00 3 526,0 0,67 2,00 5 528,4 0,40 2,00
20. Roloff, Reinhard KSV Weissach 11 518,5 0,55 2,55 6 510,3 0,67 3,00 5 528,2 0,40 2,00
21. Münnich, Markus SV Seckach 11 529,7 0,73 2,32 6 532,8 0,50 2,25 5 526,0 1,00 2,40
22. Schily, Goran SV Magstadt II 2 509,5 0,50 2,00 1 494,0 0,00 2,00 1 525,0 1,00 2,00
23. Weiler, Peter SG Feuerbach/Nord 10 517,2 0,70 2,20 5 509,4 0,80 2,20 5 525,0 0,60 2,20
24. Wons, Dominic VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II 8 530,1 0,75 2,50 3 538,7 1,00 3,17 5 525,0 0,60 2,10
25. Djerfi, Luca SKV Brackenheim II 9 526,8 0,44 2,28 6 528,0 0,50 2,67 3 524,3 0,33 1,50
26. Winter, Reinhold SV Seckach 10 521,9 0,50 2,15 6 520,7 0,67 2,08 4 523,8 0,25 2,25
27. Riedel, Maximilian VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II 8 532,1 0,50 1,94 3 546,7 1,00 2,33 5 523,4 0,20 1,70
28. Gabaj, Vinko TSV Fürfeld 11 524,7 0,55 2,14 5 526,8 0,60 2,20 6 523,0 0,50 2,08
29. Winter, Markus SV Seckach 9 528,2 0,78 2,61 5 532,8 0,80 3,10 4 522,5 0,75 2,00
30. Plischka, Andreas SKV Brackenheim II 9 512,8 0,44 2,00 5 505,4 0,60 2,00 4 522,0 0,25 2,00
31. Mayr, Daniel SG Feuerbach/Nord 8 505,0 0,38 1,50 4 488,0 0,50 2,00 4 522,0 0,25 1,00
32. Ligorio, Francesco KVS Waldrems II 8 520,5 0,38 1,88 4 519,8 0,50 1,75 4 521,3 0,25 2,00
33. Papagiannis, Spiridon KSV Weissach 9 509,0 0,44 1,67 4 494,3 0,50 1,50 5 520,8 0,40 1,80
34. Grosse, Jens SG Feuerbach/Nord 9 508,4 0,67 2,06 5 499,2 0,80 1,80 4 520,0 0,50 2,38
35. Setzepfand, Steffen VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II 5 517,6 0,40 1,90 3 516,3 0,67 2,50 2 519,5 0,00 1,00
36. Verc, Branko TSV Fürfeld 2 532,5 0,00 1,00 1 546,0 0,00 1,00 1 519,0 0,00 1,00
37. Dangel, Günther TV Unterlenningen 11 529,8 0,64 2,27 6 539,3 0,67 2,67 5 518,4 0,60 1,80
38. Retter, Jürgen SV Seckach 11 519,5 0,45 2,00 6 520,7 0,50 2,00 5 518,2 0,40 2,00
39. Weber, Daniel Spvgg Eschenau 9 526,0 0,67 2,33 4 536,5 0,75 2,50 5 517,6 0,60 2,20
40. Braun, Detlef KSV Weissach 11 513,2 0,45 2,41 6 510,2 0,67 2,83 5 516,8 0,20 1,90
41. Matijas, Blaz TSV Fürfeld 7 517,1 0,57 2,00 3 517,7 0,67 2,67 4 516,8 0,50 1,50
42. Schwingel, Dennis Spvgg Eschenau 7 513,3 0,29 1,64 3 508,7 0,67 1,83 4 516,8 0,00 1,50
43. Hehn, Peter KVS Waldrems II 3 511,0 0,33 2,00 1 500,0 0,00 1,00 2 516,5 0,50 2,50
44. Wolf, Oswald TV Unterlenningen 7 523,0 0,43 1,71 3 534,0 0,67 2,33 4 514,8 0,25 1,25
45. Wacker, Heinz TSV Fürfeld 11 527,6 0,27 1,95 5 544,4 0,40 2,20 6 513,7 0,17 1,75
46. Schmitt, Walter SKV Brackenheim II 10 525,2 0,30 1,75 6 533,0 0,50 2,08 4 513,5 0,00 1,25
47. Bandi, Karl SV Magstadt II 11 523,9 0,36 1,41 5 537,8 0,20 1,30 6 512,3 0,50 1,50
48. Walter, Oliver VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II 11 524,5 0,64 2,27 5 539,8 0,80 3,00 6 511,8 0,50 1,67
49. Beier, Sven SKV Brackenheim II 7 512,3 0,14 0,86 4 513,0 0,25 1,00 3 511,3 0,00 0,67
50. Schroeder, Herbert KSV Weissach 10 502,4 0,70 2,65 5 494,6 0,80 3,30 5 510,2 0,60 2,00
51. Komadina, Leonard TSV Fürfeld 10 531,2 0,55 2,15 5 552,4 0,90 2,70 5 510,0 0,20 1,60
52. Mattioli, Fabrizio SV Magstadt II 2 532,5 1,00 3,50 1 556,0 1,00 4,00 1 509,0 1,00 3,00
53. Rommel, Norbert KVS Waldrems II 6 525,5 0,67 2,33 3 544,0 0,67 2,67 3 507,0 0,67 2,00
54. Balog, Stjepan SV Magstadt II 8 513,3 0,38 1,69 4 519,5 0,25 1,38 4 507,0 0,50 2,00
55. Miesch, Rainer SV Seckach 11 528,8 0,55 1,91 6 547,0 0,83 2,50 5 507,0 0,20 1,20
56. Kocijan, Drazen SV Magstadt II 2 506,5 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 506,5 0,00 2,00
57. Huhnke, Florian TV Unterlenningen 8 521,5 0,50 2,19 4 537,3 1,00 3,00 4 505,8 0,00 1,38
58. Klaudt, Erhard Spvgg Eschenau 10 518,9 0,50 2,40 4 539,0 1,00 3,25 6 505,5 0,17 1,83
59. Karle, Christopher SV Seckach 10 514,8 0,30 1,60 5 525,6 0,40 1,80 5 504,0 0,20 1,40
60. Hohensteiner, Richard TV Unterlenningen 1 504,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 504,0 0,00 1,00
61. Hajdinjak, Jurij KVS Waldrems II 6 487,2 0,00 0,67 2 454,0 0,00 0,00 4 503,8 0,00 1,00
62. Jones, Philipp SKV Brackenheim II 2 502,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 502,0 0,50 2,00
63. Keller, Josef SV Magstadt II 9 514,3 0,33 1,61 4 531,3 0,50 1,75 5 500,8 0,20 1,50
64. Häuser, Volker SKV Brackenheim II 8 513,1 0,25 1,38 5 521,0 0,40 2,20 3 500,0 0,00 0,00
65. Martic, Teodor SKV Brackenheim II 3 505,3 0,33 1,67 1 521,0 0,00 1,00 2 497,5 0,50 2,00
66. Besirevic, Toso SV Magstadt II 6 520,2 0,83 2,17 3 543,7 1,00 2,33 3 496,7 0,67 2,00
67. Pepe, Antonio KVS Waldrems II 10 506,8 0,20 1,30 5 517,8 0,40 1,80 5 495,8 0,00 0,80
68. Petkovic, Zoran TSV Fürfeld 3 506,0 0,67 2,33 1 530,0 1,00 2,00 2 494,0 0,50 2,50
69. Arthofer, Florian SV Seckach 4 511,5 0,75 2,25 2 532,5 1,00 2,00 2 490,5 0,50 2,50
70. Storbeck, Hans-Peter SV Magstadt II 6 507,5 0,17 1,33 3 525,7 0,33 2,00 3 489,3 0,00 0,67
71. Vidak, Vjekoslav TSV Fürfeld 9 501,8 0,33 1,72 5 512,0 0,60 2,30 4 489,0 0,00 1,00
72. Matzka, Horst KSV Weissach 5 484,8 0,40 1,80 4 484,0 0,50 1,75 1 488,0 0,00 2,00
73. Klausmann, Werner KVS Waldrems II 10 507,9 0,60 2,00 5 528,0 0,80 2,60 5 487,8 0,40 1,40
74. Kurbegovic, Mehmed SV Magstadt II 5 508,0 0,40 1,60 3 521,7 0,33 1,67 2 487,5 0,50 1,50
75. Hatzesberger, Boris SKV Brackenheim II 3 500,3 0,00 0,67 1 527,0 0,00 1,00 2 487,0 0,00 0,50
76. Zwick, Herbert TV Unterlenningen 5 514,6 0,60 2,00 4 521,8 0,50 2,00 1 486,0 1,00 2,00
77. Keicher, Tobias Spvgg Eschenau 5 477,2 0,20 1,30 2 464,5 0,00 1,00 3 485,7 0,33 1,50
78. Vietz, Karl KSV Weissach 9 482,6 0,56 2,28 5 480,6 0,80 2,80 4 485,0 0,25 1,63
79. Feyh, Rudolf KVS Waldrems II 6 486,0 0,33 1,33 3 488,0 0,00 0,67 3 484,0 0,67 2,00
80. Michelbach, Heinrich TSV Fürfeld 6 499,5 0,33 1,67 3 517,0 0,67 2,33 3 482,0 0,00 1,00
81. Veutner, Wolfgang SV Magstadt II 1 480,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 480,0 0,00 2,00
82. Weber, Michael TSV Fürfeld 2 478,5 0,00 0,00 1 480,0 0,00 0,00 1 477,0 0,00 0,00
83. Nuglisch, Peter KVS Waldrems II 5 472,0 0,20 1,20 1 492,0 0,00 1,00 4 467,0 0,25 1,25
84. Siekiera, Andreas SV Magstadt II 7 473,0 0,00 1,00 2 488,5 0,00 1,50 5 466,8 0,00 0,80
85. Schmidt, Timo VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II 2 477,0 0,00 1,50 1 499,0 0,00 1,00 1 455,0 0,00 2,00
86. Häßner, Hartmut SV Magstadt II 1 452,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 452,0 0,00 1,00
87. Josephowitz, Roland SV Magstadt II 1 445,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 445,0 0,00 0,00
88. Schneider, Walter TSV Fürfeld 1 441,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 441,0 0,00 0,00
89. Reinhardt, Markus TSV Fürfeld 3 460,0 0,00 0,67 1 503,0 0,00 1,00 2 438,5 0,00 0,50
90. Horn, Wolfgang Spvgg Eschenau 1 437,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 437,0 0,00 1,00
91. Teichfischer, Stefan SKV Brackenheim II 3 475,0 0,33 1,33 2 502,5 0,50 2,00 1 420,0 0,00 0,00
92. Vix, Walter KVS Waldrems II 1 348,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 348,0 0,00 0,00
93. Rieser, Julian Spvgg Eschenau 5 374,6 0,20 1,00 1 505,0 1,00 3,00 4 342,0 0,00 0,50
94. Pozarnik, Boris SV Magstadt II 1 604,0 1,00 3,00 1 604,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
95. Tittmann, Frank SKV Brackenheim II 1 581,0 1,00 2,00 1 581,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
96. Hodapp, Michael SV Magstadt II 2 576,0 1,00 2,25 2 576,0 1,00 2,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
97. Rudzok, Peter VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II 1 555,0 1,00 4,00 1 555,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
98. Reiter, Helmuth KVS Waldrems II 1 554,0 1,00 3,00 1 554,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
99. Glasbrenner, Nici SG Feuerbach/Nord 1 547,0 1,00 3,00 1 547,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
100. Ziebe, Andreas VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II 1 523,0 1,00 3,00 1 523,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
101. Dehn, Nico SKV Brackenheim II 4 518,0 0,50 1,75 4 518,0 0,50 1,75 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
102. Bittmann, Hermann TV Unterlenningen 2 510,0 0,00 1,00 2 510,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
103. Mayer, Wolfgang KVS Waldrems II 1 499,0 0,00 0,00 1 499,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
104. Burk, Holger SKV Brackenheim II 1 499,0 0,00 1,50 1 499,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
105. Anders, Robin SG Feuerbach/Nord 3 497,7 0,67 1,83 3 497,7 0,67 1,83 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
106. Kusitzky, Hansjürgen SV Magstadt II 1 465,0 0,00 1,00 1 465,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00