Schnittliste


Oberliga Südwürttemberg Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Schnapper, Johannes SC Hermaringen 1 611,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 611,0 1,00 3,00
2. Zimmermann, Marcel KV Gerstetten 1 608,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 608,0 0,00 2,00
3. Giray, Jan TSG Bad Wurzach 4 604,8 1,00 3,25 1 607,0 1,00 4,00 3 604,0 1,00 3,00
4. Hlawatschek, Rolf TSG Bad Wurzach 2 595,5 1,00 3,00 1 597,0 1,00 4,00 1 594,0 1,00 2,00
5. Schuler, Stephan SC Hermaringen 4 544,8 0,25 1,75 3 528,7 0,33 1,67 1 593,0 0,00 2,00
6. Mack, Thorsten SC Hermaringen 5 581,4 0,60 2,60 3 574,7 0,67 2,67 2 591,5 0,50 2,50
7. Övüc, Philip KV Gerstetten 4 547,8 1,00 2,50 2 509,5 1,00 2,50 2 586,0 1,00 2,50
8. Reiter, Michael ESC Ulm 5 622,0 0,80 2,70 3 647,0 1,00 3,00 2 584,5 0,50 2,25
9. Rieck, Thomas SVH Königsbronn II 1 580,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 580,0 1,00 2,00
10. Zapf, Arnold TSG Bad Wurzach 4 577,8 0,75 3,13 1 591,0 1,00 3,50 3 573,3 0,67 3,00
11. Wehling, Wolfgang KV Gerstetten 4 562,0 1,00 3,00 1 539,0 1,00 4,00 3 569,7 1,00 2,67
12. Jooß, Benjamin KV Gerstetten 4 529,5 0,50 2,00 2 494,0 0,50 1,50 2 565,0 0,50 2,50
13. Koch, Ottmar SKV Albstadt 4 525,8 0,50 2,00 3 513,3 0,33 1,67 1 563,0 1,00 3,00
14. Thieke, Rainer SKV Albstadt 4 540,8 1,00 2,50 3 533,7 1,00 2,33 1 562,0 1,00 3,00
15. Salzig, Thomas TSG Bad Wurzach 4 556,3 0,50 2,25 1 550,0 1,00 3,00 3 558,3 0,33 2,00
16. Herter, Michael SKV Albstadt 4 556,5 0,50 2,13 3 556,0 0,33 2,17 1 558,0 1,00 2,00
17. Haller, Albert SC Hermaringen 5 535,8 0,60 1,90 3 522,0 0,67 2,00 2 556,5 0,50 1,75
18. Hardegger, Joachim TG Biberach/Riß 4 521,0 0,75 1,75 2 487,0 0,50 1,50 2 555,0 1,00 2,00
19. Rawolle, Philipp KV Gerstetten 4 551,5 0,75 3,00 1 541,0 1,00 4,00 3 555,0 0,67 2,67
20. Gano, Frank TSG Bad Wurzach 2 554,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 554,0 0,00 0,50
21. Model, Maximilian TSG Bad Wurzach 4 553,8 0,75 2,50 1 556,0 0,00 1,00 3 553,0 1,00 3,00
22. Tirsch, Andreas KSC Mengen 5 547,4 0,60 2,70 3 545,3 0,33 2,33 2 550,5 1,00 3,25
23. Lotina, Zdravko SF Friedrichshafen II 1 550,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 550,0 1,00 2,00
24. Schwarz, Karl-Heinz SC Hermaringen 5 539,4 0,20 1,00 3 532,7 0,00 1,00 2 549,5 0,50 1,00
25. Haecker, Simon KV Gerstetten 5 540,6 0,80 2,40 2 528,0 0,50 2,00 3 549,0 1,00 2,67
26. Hofmann, Markus SF Friedrichshafen II 4 535,8 0,50 2,50 2 523,5 0,00 1,50 2 548,0 1,00 3,50
27. Gansloser, Bernd ESC Ulm 4 560,3 0,50 2,38 3 564,3 0,33 2,33 1 548,0 1,00 2,50
28. Ott, Reiner TG Biberach/Riß 5 544,0 0,60 2,00 2 538,5 1,00 2,50 3 547,7 0,33 1,67
29. Benz, Manuel SVH Königsbronn II 3 527,7 0,67 2,33 1 489,0 0,00 0,00 2 547,0 1,00 3,50
30. König, Uwe SVH Königsbronn II 1 547,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 547,0 1,00 3,00
31. Vetter, Michael SVH Königsbronn II 4 532,8 0,50 1,75 2 519,5 0,00 1,00 2 546,0 1,00 2,50
32. Schmidt, Florian KV Gerstetten 3 540,0 0,67 2,67 1 529,0 0,00 2,00 2 545,5 1,00 3,00
33. Weiß, Michael SF Friedrichshafen II 1 545,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 545,0 1,00 4,00
34. Rau, Daniel SC Hermaringen 1 545,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 545,0 0,00 1,00
35. Mysliwitz, Martin TG Biberach/Riß 4 552,0 0,50 2,38 1 577,0 0,00 1,50 3 543,7 0,67 2,67
36. Wenzel, Thomas ESC Ulm 4 549,5 0,50 2,00 3 551,7 0,33 1,67 1 543,0 1,00 3,00
37. Bauknecht, Markus KSC Mengen 5 547,8 0,40 1,50 3 551,0 0,33 1,67 2 543,0 0,50 1,25
38. Cicek, Güven TSG Bad Wurzach 4 536,8 0,00 0,75 1 523,0 0,00 0,00 3 541,3 0,00 1,00
39. Eichelberger, Marco KSC Mengen 5 551,4 0,80 2,40 3 559,0 0,67 2,00 2 540,0 1,00 3,00
40. Sladek, Thomas TSG Nattheim 4 555,8 1,00 3,25 2 572,0 1,00 3,00 2 539,5 1,00 3,50
41. Riek, Peter TSG Nattheim 2 531,0 0,50 2,50 1 525,0 0,00 2,00 1 537,0 1,00 3,00
42. Eßlinger, Jens SC Hermaringen 5 513,0 0,20 1,30 3 497,0 0,33 1,17 2 537,0 0,00 1,50
43. Lovric, Vinko TSG Nattheim 3 539,7 0,33 1,67 2 542,5 0,50 2,00 1 534,0 0,00 1,00
44. Özdemir, Kemal TSG Nattheim 2 532,5 0,00 1,50 1 531,0 0,00 1,00 1 534,0 0,00 2,00
45. Anka, Johann SKV Albstadt 4 528,3 0,75 2,75 3 527,0 0,67 2,33 1 532,0 1,00 4,00
46. Grathwohl, Udo ESC Ulm 5 551,0 0,20 1,00 3 564,0 0,33 1,33 2 531,5 0,00 0,50
47. Bogenrieder, Marc TG Biberach/Riß 5 524,4 0,40 1,90 2 514,0 0,00 1,25 3 531,3 0,67 2,33
48. Stauß, Tim SKV Albstadt 4 544,5 0,50 2,00 3 549,7 0,67 2,67 1 529,0 0,00 0,00
49. Colovic, Vukasin SF Friedrichshafen II 4 530,0 0,50 2,38 2 531,5 0,00 1,50 2 528,5 1,00 3,25
50. Herceg, Borislav TSG Nattheim 4 548,0 0,50 1,75 2 568,0 0,50 1,50 2 528,0 0,50 2,00
51. Juraschka, Jan Thomas SVH Königsbronn II 4 517,3 0,25 1,25 2 507,0 0,00 1,00 2 527,5 0,50 1,50
52. Mäckle, Jörg ESC Ulm 3 523,0 0,33 1,50 1 517,0 0,00 0,00 2 526,0 0,50 2,25
53. Stiebritz, Thomas SVH Königsbronn II 5 529,4 0,40 1,70 2 534,5 0,50 2,50 3 526,0 0,33 1,17
54. Boden, Holger KSC Mengen 5 545,4 0,60 2,40 3 559,7 1,00 3,00 2 524,0 0,00 1,50
55. Fremdt, Joachim TSG Nattheim 4 557,3 0,75 2,75 2 592,5 1,00 3,00 2 522,0 0,50 2,50
56. Zimmerer, Stefan KSC Mengen 5 543,4 0,40 1,80 3 559,3 0,67 2,67 2 519,5 0,00 0,50
57. Will, Thomas KSC Mengen 5 511,6 0,40 1,60 3 508,3 0,33 1,33 2 516,5 0,50 2,00
58. Betz, Marcel TG Biberach/Riß 5 515,6 0,40 1,80 2 514,5 0,50 2,50 3 516,3 0,33 1,33
59. Saur, Markus TSG Nattheim 3 531,3 0,00 1,33 1 562,0 0,00 2,00 2 516,0 0,00 1,00
60. Fiederer, Jens TG Biberach/Riß 5 509,4 0,80 2,40 2 503,0 1,00 2,25 3 513,7 0,67 2,50
61. Platschek, Sascha SF Friedrichshafen II 3 535,3 0,67 2,33 2 547,0 0,50 2,00 1 512,0 1,00 3,00
62. Weidl, Pascal SVH Königsbronn II 1 512,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 512,0 0,00 0,00
63. Mäckle, Uwe ESC Ulm 5 558,8 0,60 2,20 3 590,7 0,67 2,00 2 511,0 0,50 2,50
64. Benz, Hans-Peter SVH Königsbronn II 2 511,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 511,0 0,00 1,00
65. Dittberner, Holger TG Biberach/Riß 2 506,0 0,50 1,50 1 502,0 1,00 3,00 1 510,0 0,00 0,00
66. Muser, Marcel ESC Ulm 3 540,3 0,33 1,67 1 608,0 0,00 1,00 2 506,5 0,50 2,00
67. Pöllmann, Andreas KV Gerstetten 3 515,7 0,33 2,17 1 536,0 1,00 3,00 2 505,5 0,00 1,75
68. Uhlhorn, Andreas SVH Königsbronn II 2 501,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 501,0 0,00 0,50
69. Ilic, Sasa SF Friedrichshafen II 3 501,7 0,00 0,33 1 506,0 0,00 0,00 2 499,5 0,00 0,50
70. Karlicic, Zeljko SF Friedrichshafen II 1 493,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 493,0 0,00 1,00
71. Schulz, Rainer SKV Albstadt 2 475,5 0,00 0,50 1 461,0 0,00 0,00 1 490,0 0,00 1,00
72. Schnell, Jörg SF Friedrichshafen II 4 508,0 0,25 2,00 2 529,0 0,50 2,00 2 487,0 0,00 2,00
73. Eck, Matthias SC Hermaringen 1 485,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 485,0 0,00 0,00
74. Wugeditsch, Erich SVH Königsbronn II 3 486,0 0,00 0,33 1 498,0 0,00 1,00 2 480,0 0,00 0,00
75. Listes, Mario SF Friedrichshafen II 1 596,0 1,00 2,00 1 596,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
76. Valjetic, Zeljko SVH Königsbronn II 1 576,0 1,00 4,00 1 576,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
77. Lebzelter, Kai SVH Königsbronn II 1 556,0 0,00 2,00 1 556,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
78. Schnupp, Klaus ESC Ulm 1 539,0 1,00 2,00 1 539,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
79. Rieck, Tobias SVH Königsbronn II 1 538,0 1,00 3,00 1 538,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
80. Fauth, Pascal TSG Nattheim 1 536,0 0,00 1,50 1 536,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
81. Schwarz, Ralf SC Hermaringen 1 534,0 0,00 1,00 1 534,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
82. Weber, Michael SF Friedrichshafen II 1 534,0 0,00 1,00 1 534,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
83. Oker, Florian SVH Königsbronn II 1 532,0 0,00 2,00 1 532,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
84. Möbius, Dieter SKV Albstadt 2 528,5 0,50 2,50 2 528,5 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
85. Ulbrich, Christian KV Gerstetten 1 500,0 0,00 2,00 1 500,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
86. Walliser, Steffen SC Hermaringen 2 499,5 0,00 1,00 2 499,5 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00