Schnittliste


Oberliga Südwürttemberg Frauen

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Mack, Janine SC Hermaringen 16 555,9 0,81 3,03 8 552,1 1,00 3,13 8 559,6 0,63 2,94
2. Ruß, Andrea ESC Ulm II 6 556,0 0,67 3,00 4 554,5 0,75 3,25 2 559,0 0,50 2,50
3. Gruschka, Silvia TSV Niederstotzingen 14 554,9 0,79 2,89 8 555,1 1,00 3,31 6 554,7 0,50 2,33
4. Bader, Simone TSV Niederstotzingen 16 553,6 0,69 2,75 8 554,5 0,75 2,94 8 552,6 0,63 2,56
5. Schönewolf, Caroline SC Hermaringen 16 537,3 0,63 2,34 8 528,4 0,63 2,13 8 546,1 0,63 2,56
6. Philipp, Chiara SC Hermaringen 2 538,5 1,00 3,00 1 533,0 1,00 3,00 1 544,0 1,00 3,00
7. Thierer, Stefanie SC Hermaringen 14 545,4 0,79 2,96 7 547,0 0,86 3,00 7 543,9 0,71 2,93
8. Ruß, Melina ESC Ulm II 15 553,8 0,80 2,60 8 564,3 0,88 3,13 7 541,9 0,71 2,00
9. Botzenhart, Tanja ESC Ulm II 2 553,5 1,00 3,50 1 566,0 1,00 3,00 1 541,0 1,00 4,00
10. Butscher, Christine TSG Bad Wurzach 15 552,1 0,87 2,83 7 567,1 1,00 3,43 8 538,9 0,75 2,31
11. Riehl, Alessa TSG Schnaitheim 7 526,3 0,86 2,29 4 517,0 0,75 2,25 3 538,7 1,00 2,33
12. Rau, Nadine SC Hermaringen 4 531,8 0,75 2,50 1 512,0 1,00 2,00 3 538,3 0,67 2,67
13. Lutz-Brezina, Renate TSG Schnaitheim 5 534,0 0,80 3,00 3 532,0 0,67 2,33 2 537,0 1,00 4,00
14. Fichtner, Simone TSV Niederstotzingen 15 540,9 0,67 2,43 8 544,6 0,88 2,63 7 536,6 0,43 2,21
15. Brandau, Jana TSG Bad Wurzach 14 538,0 0,86 2,57 6 540,2 0,83 2,17 8 536,4 0,88 2,88
16. Butscher, Hanna TSG Bad Wurzach 12 537,8 0,58 2,29 7 539,9 0,57 2,21 5 535,0 0,60 2,40
17. Fischer, Melanie SKC Berg 6 529,3 0,67 2,50 3 524,0 0,67 2,67 3 534,7 0,67 2,33
18. Wiedmann, Christine TSG Schnaitheim 15 532,5 0,60 2,27 8 531,5 0,50 2,25 7 533,6 0,71 2,29
19. Dentler, Heike TSG Bad Wurzach 14 534,4 0,57 2,14 8 535,5 0,50 1,88 6 533,0 0,67 2,50
20. Bückle, Daniela TSG Schnaitheim 14 531,1 0,71 2,57 7 530,7 0,86 2,86 7 531,6 0,57 2,29
21. Casciaro, Caroline SC Hermaringen 14 530,6 0,71 2,54 8 532,8 0,75 2,63 6 527,7 0,67 2,42
22. Dörfler, Jadranka SG HolzEber 14 531,8 0,86 2,46 6 538,0 0,83 2,58 8 527,1 0,88 2,38
23. Albrecht, Marion TSV Langenau 16 517,0 0,63 2,19 8 509,0 0,63 2,13 8 525,0 0,63 2,25
24. Fricker, Daniela SKC Berg 16 511,7 0,50 1,72 8 499,6 0,50 1,94 8 523,8 0,50 1,50
25. Staudacher, Sigrid SKC Berg 15 520,9 0,67 2,20 8 519,8 0,75 2,38 7 522,3 0,57 2,00
26. Grandl, Sabrina TSG Bad Wurzach 15 537,4 0,60 2,23 8 551,0 0,75 2,69 7 521,9 0,43 1,71
27. Fäßler, Anja ESC Ulm II 4 530,8 0,25 1,50 1 561,0 1,00 2,00 3 520,7 0,00 1,33
28. Mack, Ulrike SC Hermaringen 16 507,6 0,41 2,13 8 494,6 0,31 1,88 8 520,5 0,50 2,38
29. Gansloser, Birgit ESC Ulm II 12 525,6 0,50 2,00 7 529,4 0,43 1,71 5 520,2 0,60 2,40
30. Mayerhöffer, Karin SG HolzEber 15 532,0 0,67 2,13 8 542,4 0,88 2,63 7 520,1 0,43 1,57
31. Berger, Sandra TSV Niederstotzingen 12 524,1 0,42 1,75 8 526,3 0,25 1,50 4 519,8 0,75 2,25
32. Rölz, Monika TSG Bad Wurzach 14 529,7 0,64 2,57 7 540,7 0,86 2,64 7 518,7 0,43 2,50
33. Hasenmaier, Karen TSG Schnaitheim 12 516,9 0,71 2,04 5 516,2 0,60 1,80 7 517,4 0,79 2,21
34. Oechsle, Monja TSV Langenau 15 511,6 0,60 2,23 8 506,5 0,63 2,44 7 517,4 0,57 2,00
35. Süssmuth, Petra TSV Langenau 14 514,7 0,50 2,11 6 512,0 0,83 2,67 8 516,8 0,25 1,69
36. Weiß Steppat, Helga TSG Ailingen 16 526,7 0,69 2,09 8 538,6 0,88 2,13 8 514,8 0,50 2,06
37. Führer, Christiane TSV Niederstotzingen 9 513,0 0,33 1,50 4 511,0 0,25 1,63 5 514,6 0,40 1,40
38. Müller, Petra SG HolzEber 15 522,7 0,40 1,87 8 530,0 0,50 2,13 7 514,3 0,29 1,57
39. Henschel, Claudia ESC Ulm II 11 519,2 0,45 2,36 5 526,4 0,40 2,20 6 513,2 0,50 2,50
40. Raguse, Erika SG HolzEber 6 496,8 0,33 1,33 4 488,8 0,50 1,75 2 513,0 0,00 0,50
41. König, Susanne TSG Ailingen 14 515,8 0,64 1,96 7 519,0 0,71 2,00 7 512,6 0,57 1,93
42. Schühle, Milena ESC Ulm II 8 505,5 0,25 1,44 4 498,5 0,25 1,38 4 512,5 0,25 1,50
43. Kramper, Vanessa TSG Ailingen 2 513,0 1,00 2,50 1 515,0 1,00 3,00 1 511,0 1,00 2,00
44. Frank, Kerstin TSG Ailingen 16 519,1 0,56 2,22 8 527,9 0,63 2,56 8 510,3 0,50 1,88
45. Volz, Christa TSV Langenau 15 494,4 0,33 1,50 8 482,0 0,13 1,38 7 508,6 0,57 1,64
46. Seidl, Nadine TSG Ailingen 15 516,5 0,37 2,00 8 524,1 0,50 2,25 7 507,7 0,21 1,71
47. Merkle, Judith SC Hermaringen 12 495,0 0,17 1,42 6 483,5 0,17 1,33 6 506,5 0,17 1,50
48. Keller, Dagmar SKC Berg 12 500,3 0,33 1,54 7 496,7 0,43 1,50 5 505,2 0,20 1,60
49. Böhm, Nadine TSV Langenau 16 500,3 0,31 1,34 8 495,6 0,38 1,31 8 504,9 0,25 1,38
50. Keller, Tanja SKC Berg 14 498,8 0,25 1,54 7 494,1 0,29 1,93 7 503,4 0,21 1,14
51. Locher, Tanja TSV Langenau 15 503,9 0,53 2,07 7 507,0 0,57 2,50 8 501,3 0,50 1,69
52. Riehl, Sylvia TSG Schnaitheim 11 508,2 0,27 1,36 4 520,8 0,25 1,38 7 501,0 0,29 1,36
53. Müller, Julia ESC Ulm II 5 504,6 0,50 1,60 3 507,3 0,50 1,67 2 500,5 0,50 1,50
54. Mauterer, Birgit TSV Niederstotzingen 8 514,0 0,50 1,81 2 556,0 1,00 2,50 6 500,0 0,33 1,58
55. Hotz, Edeltraud TSG Schnaitheim 15 508,5 0,40 1,90 8 516,5 0,50 2,19 7 499,4 0,29 1,57
56. Wolfsteiner, Stefanie ESC Ulm II 2 514,5 0,50 2,50 1 530,0 1,00 4,00 1 499,0 0,00 1,00
57. Wolfsteiner, Hannah ESC Ulm II 1 498,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 498,0 0,00 1,00
58. Köhlnhofer, Gertrud SG HolzEber 5 497,0 0,00 1,20 3 497,7 0,00 1,33 2 496,0 0,00 1,00
59. Metzler, Corina TSV Niederstotzingen 12 511,0 0,42 2,00 5 532,2 0,40 2,20 7 495,9 0,43 1,86
60. Bellair, Diana TSG Ailingen 12 510,4 0,42 1,79 7 521,0 0,43 1,93 5 495,6 0,40 1,60
61. Rieck, Anja TSG Schnaitheim 5 518,4 0,50 1,80 3 533,7 0,83 2,67 2 495,5 0,00 0,50
62. Weiß, Christa TSG Ailingen 3 504,0 0,33 1,67 1 521,0 1,00 4,00 2 495,5 0,00 0,50
63. Koehlnhofer, Gertrud SG HolzEber 9 501,4 0,44 2,17 5 507,2 0,40 2,00 4 494,3 0,50 2,38
64. Biedlingmaier, Inge SG HolzEber 15 502,8 0,40 1,43 7 513,1 0,43 1,50 8 493,8 0,38 1,38
65. Ketterer, Bettina SG HolzEber 13 503,9 0,31 1,96 6 516,2 0,17 1,83 7 493,4 0,43 2,07
66. Vukmirovic, Sanja TSG Ailingen 15 506,1 0,27 1,47 7 521,3 0,43 2,14 8 492,9 0,13 0,88
67. Danigel, Sabine TSV Langenau 2 490,5 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 490,5 0,50 1,50
68. Berger, Lena ESC Ulm II 11 499,0 0,27 1,59 6 506,7 0,00 1,50 5 489,8 0,60 1,70
69. Jäger, Tamara TSG Ailingen 2 489,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 489,0 0,00 1,50
70. Wolfsteiner, Lea ESC Ulm II 2 489,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 489,0 0,00 1,00
71. Janjatovic, Rosina TSG Schnaitheim 10 489,1 0,20 1,10 5 493,8 0,40 1,60 5 484,4 0,00 0,60
72. Hartwig, Tanja SKC Berg 12 489,6 0,17 1,04 6 494,8 0,33 1,67 6 484,3 0,00 0,42
73. Stölzle, Lara TSG Bad Wurzach 4 484,5 0,00 0,50 1 492,0 0,00 1,00 3 482,0 0,00 0,33
74. Reize, Sandra SKC Berg 8 475,8 0,13 1,25 3 467,0 0,33 1,67 5 481,0 0,00 1,00
75. Gottschalk, Gerlinde TSV Niederstotzingen 6 489,0 0,00 1,17 3 500,0 0,00 1,33 3 478,0 0,00 1,00
76. Schöllhorn, Alexandra TSG Bad Wurzach 5 489,0 0,20 1,60 2 509,0 0,00 1,50 3 475,7 0,33 1,67
77. Frank, Jnge ESC Ulm II 6 480,7 0,33 1,42 2 500,5 1,00 2,75 4 470,8 0,00 0,75
78. Vogt, Karin ESC Ulm II 1 454,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 454,0 0,00 0,50
79. Göckelmann, Inge ESC Ulm II 2 463,0 0,00 1,00 1 472,0 0,00 1,00 1 454,0 0,00 1,00
80. Rieker- Rett, Carola SG HolzEber 2 518,0 0,50 2,00 1 582,0 1,00 4,00 1 454,0 0,00 0,00
81. Sachs, Marie-Luise SKC Berg 12 464,8 0,25 1,21 6 476,2 0,50 1,42 6 453,3 0,00 1,00
82. Lebsuch, Petra SG HolzEber 1 451,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 451,0 0,00 1,00
83. Anders, Barbara SC Hermaringen 1 448,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 448,0 0,00 0,00
84. Lang, Alica TSG Bad Wurzach 1 565,0 1,00 2,00 1 565,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
85. Rölz, Verena TSG Bad Wurzach 1 519,0 0,00 2,00 1 519,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
86. Knöpfle, Karin SC Hermaringen 1 507,0 0,00 1,00 1 507,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
87. Kroisandt, Gerlinde TSV Langenau 2 477,5 0,00 1,50 2 477,5 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00