Schnittliste


Oberliga Südwürttemberg Frauen

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Ruß, Andrea ESC Ulm II 3 563,3 0,67 3,00 2 560,5 1,00 3,50 1 569,0 0,00 2,00
2. Mack, Janine SC Hermaringen 9 559,6 0,78 3,06 4 555,0 1,00 3,25 5 563,2 0,60 2,90
3. Bader, Simone TSV Niederstotzingen 10 556,4 0,70 2,95 5 552,0 0,60 2,90 5 560,8 0,80 3,00
4. Gruschka, Silvia TSV Niederstotzingen 8 560,9 0,75 2,94 5 562,2 1,00 3,30 3 558,7 0,33 2,33
5. Lutz-Brezina, Renate TSG Schnaitheim 2 563,5 1,00 4,00 1 569,0 1,00 4,00 1 558,0 1,00 4,00
6. Schönewolf, Caroline SC Hermaringen 9 545,1 0,67 2,61 4 532,0 0,75 2,75 5 555,6 0,60 2,50
7. Thierer, Stefanie SC Hermaringen 7 560,0 0,86 2,93 3 566,3 1,00 3,00 4 555,3 0,75 2,88
8. Ruß, Melina ESC Ulm II 9 554,7 0,78 2,44 5 556,2 0,80 2,80 4 552,8 0,75 2,00
9. Riehl, Alessa TSG Schnaitheim 3 509,7 0,67 1,83 2 489,0 0,50 1,75 1 551,0 1,00 2,00
10. Butscher, Christine TSG Bad Wurzach 9 559,9 0,89 3,00 4 575,8 1,00 3,38 5 547,2 0,80 2,70
11. Fichtner, Simone TSV Niederstotzingen 10 544,6 0,70 2,65 5 547,8 0,80 2,70 5 541,4 0,60 2,60
12. Dentler, Heike TSG Bad Wurzach 9 540,0 0,78 2,44 5 540,0 0,60 2,00 4 540,0 1,00 3,00
13. Bückle, Daniela TSG Schnaitheim 8 526,5 0,75 2,25 4 513,0 0,75 2,25 4 540,0 0,75 2,25
14. Brandau, Jana TSG Bad Wurzach 10 538,7 0,80 2,45 5 538,6 0,80 2,00 5 538,8 0,80 2,90
15. Rau, Nadine SC Hermaringen 3 538,3 0,67 2,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 538,3 0,67 2,67
16. Butscher, Hanna TSG Bad Wurzach 7 542,4 0,71 2,50 5 545,6 0,80 2,70 2 534,5 0,50 2,00
17. Oechsle, Monja TSV Langenau 7 524,9 0,71 2,71 4 517,8 0,75 2,75 3 534,3 0,67 2,67
18. Casciaro, Caroline SC Hermaringen 9 530,9 0,67 2,56 4 531,5 0,75 2,75 5 530,4 0,60 2,40
19. Grandl, Sabrina TSG Bad Wurzach 10 538,7 0,60 2,20 5 547,0 0,80 2,60 5 530,4 0,40 1,80
20. Fricker, Daniela SKC Berg 10 512,2 0,50 1,75 5 494,6 0,40 1,90 5 529,8 0,60 1,60
21. Mack, Ulrike SC Hermaringen 9 519,4 0,44 2,33 4 507,8 0,50 2,25 5 528,8 0,40 2,40
22. Hasenmaier, Karen TSG Schnaitheim 8 527,3 0,75 2,06 4 525,8 0,75 2,00 4 528,8 0,75 2,13
23. Schühle, Milena ESC Ulm II 4 513,5 0,50 1,88 2 500,5 0,50 1,75 2 526,5 0,50 2,00
24. Berger, Sandra TSV Niederstotzingen 7 517,6 0,29 1,57 5 514,2 0,20 1,40 2 526,0 0,50 2,00
25. Fischer, Melanie SKC Berg 4 520,5 0,50 2,25 2 517,5 0,50 2,50 2 523,5 0,50 2,00
26. Staudacher, Sigrid SKC Berg 9 518,2 0,56 2,17 5 514,4 0,60 2,20 4 523,0 0,50 2,13
27. Albrecht, Marion TSV Langenau 8 514,9 0,88 2,44 4 508,5 0,75 2,13 4 521,3 1,00 2,75
28. Dörfler, Jadranka SG HolzEber 9 528,0 0,89 2,67 4 536,5 0,75 2,50 5 521,2 1,00 2,80
29. Mayerhöffer, Karin SG HolzEber 9 529,0 0,78 2,22 5 536,6 1,00 2,60 4 519,5 0,50 1,75
30. Volz, Christa TSV Langenau 7 498,7 0,43 1,93 4 483,5 0,25 2,00 3 519,0 0,67 1,83
31. Rölz, Monika TSG Bad Wurzach 9 530,3 0,67 2,61 4 546,3 1,00 3,00 5 517,6 0,40 2,30
32. Weiß, Christa TSG Ailingen 2 518,5 0,50 2,50 1 521,0 1,00 4,00 1 516,0 0,00 1,00
33. Keller, Dagmar SKC Berg 8 505,3 0,50 1,63 5 499,2 0,60 1,60 3 515,3 0,33 1,67
34. Raguse, Erika SG HolzEber 4 505,5 0,50 1,75 2 498,0 1,00 3,00 2 513,0 0,00 0,50
35. Gansloser, Birgit ESC Ulm II 7 523,3 0,29 1,43 5 527,4 0,40 1,60 2 513,0 0,00 1,00
36. Müller, Petra SG HolzEber 9 521,0 0,33 1,78 5 527,6 0,40 1,80 4 512,8 0,25 1,75
37. Böhm, Nadine TSV Langenau 8 503,5 0,38 1,50 4 495,0 0,25 1,25 4 512,0 0,50 1,75
38. Kramper, Vanessa TSG Ailingen 2 513,0 1,00 2,50 1 515,0 1,00 3,00 1 511,0 1,00 2,00
39. Weiß Steppat, Helga TSG Ailingen 10 521,1 0,70 2,20 5 531,6 0,80 2,00 5 510,6 0,60 2,40
40. Führer, Christiane TSV Niederstotzingen 7 509,6 0,14 0,93 3 508,3 0,00 0,83 4 510,5 0,25 1,00
41. Süssmuth, Petra TSV Langenau 7 508,3 0,29 1,79 3 509,7 0,67 2,50 4 507,3 0,00 1,25
42. Frank, Kerstin TSG Ailingen 10 519,6 0,60 2,20 5 532,2 0,40 2,10 5 507,0 0,80 2,30
43. Henschel, Claudia ESC Ulm II 5 512,8 0,20 2,00 2 523,5 0,50 2,50 3 505,7 0,00 1,67
44. Merkle, Judith SC Hermaringen 6 494,7 0,00 1,17 3 485,0 0,00 1,33 3 504,3 0,00 1,00
45. Wiedmann, Christine TSG Schnaitheim 9 520,2 0,44 1,67 5 533,6 0,40 1,80 4 503,5 0,50 1,50
46. Keller, Tanja SKC Berg 9 493,2 0,22 1,44 5 486,2 0,20 1,60 4 502,0 0,25 1,25
47. Hartwig, Tanja SKC Berg 7 499,3 0,14 1,00 3 495,7 0,33 1,83 4 502,0 0,00 0,38
48. Müller, Julia ESC Ulm II 4 500,0 0,50 1,50 2 499,5 0,50 1,50 2 500,5 0,50 1,50
49. König, Susanne TSG Ailingen 9 512,9 0,56 1,83 4 529,8 0,75 2,00 5 499,4 0,40 1,70
50. Mauterer, Birgit TSV Niederstotzingen 5 510,8 0,60 2,00 1 558,0 1,00 2,00 4 499,0 0,50 2,00
51. Wolfsteiner, Stefanie ESC Ulm II 2 514,5 0,50 2,50 1 530,0 1,00 4,00 1 499,0 0,00 1,00
52. Bellair, Diana TSG Ailingen 8 514,3 0,50 1,75 4 531,8 0,50 1,75 4 496,8 0,50 1,75
53. Rieck, Anja TSG Schnaitheim 3 502,3 0,33 1,33 1 516,0 1,00 3,00 2 495,5 0,00 0,50
54. Koehlnhofer, Gertrud SG HolzEber 9 501,4 0,44 2,17 5 507,2 0,40 2,00 4 494,3 0,50 2,38
55. Janjatovic, Rosina TSG Schnaitheim 9 493,4 0,22 1,22 5 493,8 0,40 1,60 4 493,0 0,00 0,75
56. Seidl, Nadine TSG Ailingen 9 513,0 0,33 2,00 5 530,4 0,60 2,60 4 491,3 0,00 1,25
57. Danigel, Sabine TSV Langenau 2 490,5 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 490,5 0,50 1,50
58. Hotz, Edeltraud TSG Schnaitheim 10 497,7 0,30 1,70 5 505,4 0,40 1,80 5 490,0 0,20 1,60
59. Biedlingmaier, Inge SG HolzEber 9 502,7 0,67 1,89 4 518,8 0,75 2,00 5 489,8 0,60 1,80
60. Locher, Tanja TSV Langenau 8 497,3 0,50 1,69 4 505,3 0,50 2,13 4 489,3 0,50 1,25
61. Metzler, Corina TSV Niederstotzingen 6 497,5 0,33 1,83 2 515,0 0,50 2,50 4 488,8 0,25 1,50
62. Riehl, Sylvia TSG Schnaitheim 8 500,1 0,25 1,31 3 521,7 0,33 1,17 5 487,2 0,20 1,40
63. Gottschalk, Gerlinde TSV Niederstotzingen 4 491,5 0,00 1,50 2 497,5 0,00 1,50 2 485,5 0,00 1,50
64. Ketterer, Bettina SG HolzEber 8 499,0 0,13 1,81 4 514,8 0,25 2,00 4 483,3 0,00 1,63
65. Reize, Sandra SKC Berg 7 478,9 0,14 1,14 2 473,5 0,50 1,50 5 481,0 0,00 1,00
66. Schöllhorn, Alexandra TSG Bad Wurzach 3 495,0 0,00 1,33 1 527,0 0,00 1,00 2 479,0 0,00 1,50
67. Vukmirovic, Sanja TSG Ailingen 10 499,1 0,10 1,20 5 519,4 0,20 1,60 5 478,8 0,00 0,80
68. Berger, Lena ESC Ulm II 6 497,7 0,17 1,33 4 507,3 0,00 1,25 2 478,5 0,50 1,50
69. Frank, Jnge ESC Ulm II 3 490,0 0,67 1,83 2 500,5 1,00 2,75 1 469,0 0,00 0,00
70. Stölzle, Lara TSG Bad Wurzach 2 466,5 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 466,5 0,00 0,50
71. Wolfsteiner, Lea ESC Ulm II 1 461,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 461,0 0,00 1,00
72. Vogt, Karin ESC Ulm II 1 454,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 454,0 0,00 0,50
73. Göckelmann, Inge ESC Ulm II 1 454,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 454,0 0,00 1,00
74. Rieker- Rett, Carola SG HolzEber 2 518,0 0,50 2,00 1 582,0 1,00 4,00 1 454,0 0,00 0,00
75. Lebsuch, Petra SG HolzEber 1 451,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 451,0 0,00 1,00
76. Sachs, Marie-Luise SKC Berg 6 471,7 0,33 1,58 3 495,0 0,67 2,17 3 448,3 0,00 1,00
77. Fäßler, Anja ESC Ulm II 1 561,0 1,00 2,00 1 561,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
78. Philipp, Chiara SC Hermaringen 1 533,0 1,00 3,00 1 533,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
79. Rölz, Verena TSG Bad Wurzach 1 519,0 0,00 2,00 1 519,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
80. Knöpfle, Karin SC Hermaringen 1 507,0 0,00 1,00 1 507,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00