Schnittliste


1.Bezirksliga Ostalb Hohenlohe Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Kuhn, Marius KC Schwabsberg III 1 598,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 598,0 1,00 3,00
2. Riedelsheimer, Matthias KC Schwabsberg III 1 584,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 584,0 1,00 4,00
3. Prickler, Lukas KC Schwabsberg III 1 575,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 575,0 1,00 3,00
4. Hager, Johannes ESV Crailsheim II 2 573,0 1,00 3,00 1 588,0 1,00 2,00 1 558,0 1,00 4,00
5. Leber, Timo SKC Markelsheim II 2 558,0 1,00 3,00 1 558,0 1,00 4,00 1 558,0 1,00 2,00
6. Pozarni, Markus KC Schwabsberg III 1 555,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 555,0 1,00 3,00
7. Ilzhöfer, Marc SG Essingen II 3 540,3 1,00 2,67 2 533,5 1,00 2,75 1 554,0 1,00 2,50
8. Geist, Rene Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 14 555,4 0,71 2,64 6 564,5 0,83 2,83 8 548,5 0,63 2,50
9. Lehr, Siegfried ESV Crailsheim II 1 547,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 547,0 1,00 2,00
10. Krieg, Stefan Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 12 541,6 0,75 2,75 5 535,6 1,00 3,00 7 545,9 0,57 2,57
11. Schombierski, Jan Goldene 13 Öhringen 11 530,5 0,55 2,36 6 519,7 0,50 2,33 5 543,4 0,60 2,40
12. Ebert, Bernd KC Schwabsberg III 15 549,4 0,80 2,77 8 556,1 0,75 2,69 7 541,7 0,86 2,86
13. Maurer, Björn SKC Markelsheim II 9 528,4 0,78 2,39 4 512,0 0,50 1,75 5 541,6 1,00 2,90
14. Freymüller, Christian SKC Markelsheim II 14 538,9 0,86 2,68 7 539,9 1,00 3,00 7 537,9 0,71 2,36
15. Reschke, Daniel TV Niederstetten 15 527,0 0,70 2,50 7 515,6 0,64 2,57 8 537,0 0,75 2,44
16. Dörr, Jürgen TV Niederstetten 15 551,0 0,87 3,03 7 569,0 1,00 3,86 8 535,3 0,75 2,31
17. Salat, Jürgen KC Elchingen 14 533,4 0,71 2,68 8 532,3 0,75 2,69 6 534,8 0,67 2,67
18. Feidel, Sascha TV Niederstetten 15 532,7 0,80 2,57 7 530,6 1,00 3,07 8 534,5 0,63 2,13
19. Schweizer, Horst KC Schwabsberg III 8 544,5 0,63 2,50 4 554,5 0,75 3,00 4 534,5 0,50 2,00
20. Lang, Bruno SKC Markelsheim II 15 530,6 0,67 2,23 7 528,1 0,57 2,43 8 532,8 0,75 2,06
21. Wendel, Niklas KC Schwabsberg III 4 527,0 0,50 1,75 2 522,5 0,50 2,50 2 531,5 0,50 1,00
22. Theimer, Helmut ESV Crailsheim II 7 521,9 0,71 2,36 3 509,3 0,33 1,67 4 531,3 1,00 2,88
23. Dussling, Hubert KC Elchingen 13 527,9 0,62 1,88 7 525,6 0,57 1,79 6 530,7 0,67 2,00
24. Schnepf, Matthias Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 14 527,7 0,64 2,46 6 524,0 0,50 2,08 8 530,5 0,75 2,75
25. Mücke, Christian 1. SKC Heubach 11 533,8 0,73 2,50 6 537,0 0,67 2,33 5 530,0 0,80 2,70
26. Reiger, Roland KC Elchingen 14 519,5 0,71 2,25 8 511,6 0,75 2,06 6 530,0 0,67 2,50
27. Principi, Marco KC Schwabsberg III 12 533,3 0,75 2,42 8 535,1 0,63 2,50 4 529,8 1,00 2,25
28. Österle, Martin SV Göggingen e.V. 14 532,3 0,57 2,14 7 536,0 0,43 2,29 7 528,6 0,71 2,00
29. Reber, Ulrich Goldene 13 Öhringen 1 528,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 528,0 1,00 3,00
30. Geiger, Thomas KC Schwabsberg III 3 521,3 0,00 1,33 1 511,0 0,00 1,00 2 526,5 0,00 1,50
31. Müller, Theo Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 2 527,0 0,50 2,50 1 528,0 0,00 2,00 1 526,0 1,00 3,00
32. Reisser, Klaus Goldene 13 Öhringen 12 524,1 0,33 2,04 6 524,3 0,17 2,08 6 523,8 0,50 2,00
33. Neufeld, Patrick Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 15 517,9 0,33 1,97 7 511,3 0,57 2,00 8 523,8 0,13 1,94
34. Foltin, Markus KC Schwabsberg III 2 506,0 0,50 1,50 1 489,0 0,00 1,00 1 523,0 1,00 2,00
35. Streeb, Timo Goldene 13 Öhringen 14 538,6 0,64 2,25 6 560,2 0,83 2,67 8 522,4 0,50 1,94
36. Schönstein, Marco ESV Crailsheim II 10 513,3 0,40 2,00 6 507,3 0,33 2,33 4 522,3 0,50 1,50
37. Binder, Klaus ESV Crailsheim II 12 523,9 0,75 2,38 7 525,7 0,71 2,21 5 521,4 0,80 2,60
38. Hilf, Udo SG Essingen II 6 519,5 0,67 2,33 4 518,8 0,75 2,50 2 521,0 0,50 2,00
39. Ebert, Thomas KC Schwabsberg III 6 524,8 0,67 2,25 3 530,3 0,67 2,50 3 519,3 0,67 2,00
40. Langer, Andreas TV Niederstetten 13 513,8 0,46 2,15 6 507,3 0,33 2,00 7 519,3 0,57 2,29
41. Maier, Ernst SV Göggingen e.V. 15 536,9 0,60 2,50 8 552,6 0,75 3,13 7 519,0 0,43 1,79
42. Müller, Tobias SKC Markelsheim II 9 517,1 0,67 2,67 3 513,7 1,00 3,67 6 518,8 0,50 2,17
43. Louis, Andre SG Essingen II 3 541,3 0,67 2,67 1 588,0 1,00 4,00 2 518,0 0,50 2,00
44. Kuhn, Jakob KC Schwabsberg III 4 512,5 0,50 1,63 2 507,5 0,50 1,00 2 517,5 0,50 2,25
45. Wagner, Patriz KC Schwabsberg III 10 515,5 0,20 1,70 6 514,2 0,17 1,83 4 517,5 0,25 1,50
46. Kuhn, Martin KC Schwabsberg III 4 528,5 0,75 2,38 3 532,3 0,67 2,50 1 517,0 1,00 2,00
47. Scheerle, Edmund Goldene 13 Öhringen 13 516,0 0,62 2,50 5 516,0 0,60 2,20 8 516,0 0,63 2,69
48. Schneider, Alois SKC Markelsheim II 14 517,9 0,71 2,29 7 520,1 0,86 2,64 7 515,7 0,57 1,93
49. Reißenweber, Gerd SKC Markelsheim II 11 503,3 0,41 1,86 6 493,5 0,42 1,83 5 515,0 0,40 1,90
50. Scharkowski, Tim ESV Crailsheim II 7 520,7 0,43 1,93 4 525,5 0,50 2,25 3 514,3 0,33 1,50
51. Bauer, Helmut ESV Crailsheim II 14 509,6 0,43 1,79 7 505,7 0,57 2,29 7 513,4 0,29 1,29
52. Weber, Eugen KC Elchingen 15 507,3 0,53 2,00 8 502,6 0,63 2,25 7 512,6 0,43 1,71
53. Seidler, Rudi KC Schwabsberg III 5 517,0 0,20 1,70 3 520,7 0,00 1,17 2 511,5 0,50 2,50
54. Lehr, Steffen SKC Markelsheim II 12 514,1 0,58 2,04 5 519,0 0,60 2,30 7 510,6 0,57 1,86
55. Dangelmaier, Heinz KC Elchingen 5 505,8 0,20 2,00 2 499,0 0,50 2,50 3 510,3 0,00 1,67
56. Laber, Thomas 1. SKC Heubach 13 511,0 0,38 1,65 6 513,2 0,50 2,17 7 509,1 0,29 1,21
57. Neufeld, Sacha Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 14 511,8 0,64 2,11 7 515,3 0,71 2,29 7 508,3 0,57 1,93
58. Ebel, Mike Andy KC Elchingen 8 491,6 0,25 1,50 5 481,8 0,00 1,20 3 508,0 0,67 2,00
59. Zanzinger, Hubert KC Elchingen 9 513,0 0,33 1,72 5 517,4 0,20 1,50 4 507,5 0,50 2,00
60. Stock, Bernhard Goldene 13 Öhringen 14 513,6 0,36 1,75 6 521,8 0,67 2,67 8 507,5 0,13 1,06
61. Schunk, Jonas ESV Crailsheim II 8 518,0 0,38 1,75 5 525,4 0,40 1,40 3 505,7 0,33 2,33
62. Sauter, Timo SG Essingen II 9 504,8 0,33 1,44 5 504,4 0,40 1,80 4 505,3 0,25 1,00
63. Geiger, Ralf KC Schwabsberg III 3 553,3 1,00 3,00 2 577,5 1,00 3,50 1 505,0 1,00 2,00
64. Schonter, Peter 1. SKC Heubach 4 498,5 0,50 2,50 2 492,0 0,50 2,50 2 505,0 0,50 2,50
65. Munz, Pierre ESV Crailsheim II 9 510,4 0,61 2,22 5 515,4 0,60 2,40 4 504,3 0,63 2,00
66. Esswein, Markus SV Göggingen e.V. 15 518,9 0,47 2,07 8 532,5 0,63 2,25 7 503,4 0,29 1,86
67. Heeb, Robin SV Göggingen e.V. 3 506,3 0,33 1,50 1 514,0 0,00 1,00 2 502,5 0,50 1,75
68. Raschdorf, Werner TV Niederstetten 13 495,2 0,38 1,65 5 483,6 0,40 1,80 8 502,4 0,38 1,56
69. Wohlfarth, Rolf SV Göggingen e.V. 11 508,5 0,45 1,50 6 514,5 0,50 1,58 5 501,2 0,40 1,40
70. Pallmer, Frank ESV Crailsheim II 12 502,7 0,33 1,67 6 504,2 0,33 1,83 6 501,2 0,33 1,50
71. Hofmann, Ralf Goldene 13 Öhringen 14 502,6 0,14 1,00 7 504,1 0,00 1,29 7 501,0 0,29 0,71
72. Fries, Tobias TV Niederstetten 6 495,7 0,50 2,17 4 493,5 0,50 2,50 2 500,0 0,50 1,50
73. Liesch, Eugen KC Elchingen 9 495,0 0,11 1,22 3 485,0 0,00 1,33 6 500,0 0,17 1,17
74. Angstenberger, Paul 1. SKC Heubach 12 501,4 0,50 2,08 7 502,6 0,43 2,14 5 499,8 0,60 2,00
75. Hauser, Markus Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 13 506,5 0,38 2,00 6 514,3 0,33 2,00 7 499,7 0,43 2,00
76. Salat, Sebastian KC Elchingen 3 484,0 0,00 0,67 2 476,5 0,00 1,00 1 499,0 0,00 0,00
77. Heeb, Thomas SV Göggingen e.V. 13 525,8 0,81 2,54 7 548,9 0,93 3,14 6 498,8 0,67 1,83
78. Geist, Waldemar Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 5 506,6 0,60 2,40 3 512,0 0,67 2,33 2 498,5 0,50 2,50
79. Holzner, Ewald SV Göggingen e.V. 4 502,5 0,38 2,00 2 507,5 0,00 1,50 2 497,5 0,75 2,50
80. Bidlingmaier, Reinhold 1. SKC Heubach 8 506,8 0,63 2,13 4 516,5 0,50 2,00 4 497,0 0,75 2,25
81. Stierstorfer, Klaus 1. SKC Heubach 3 494,7 0,33 1,33 1 491,0 0,00 1,00 2 496,5 0,50 1,50
82. Buchstab, Florian KC Schwabsberg III 7 495,7 0,00 1,14 4 496,3 0,00 1,25 3 495,0 0,00 1,00
83. Schmid, Cornelius-Andreas KC Schwabsberg III 1 494,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 494,0 0,00 0,00
84. Sauter, Peter SG Essingen II 11 495,9 0,45 1,64 4 502,5 0,75 2,00 7 492,1 0,29 1,43
85. Klemmer, Horst SG Essingen II 12 497,5 0,25 1,67 6 503,3 0,50 2,08 6 491,7 0,00 1,25
86. Schwarzkopf, Werner 1. SKC Heubach 10 488,5 0,30 1,45 6 488,8 0,17 1,25 4 488,0 0,50 1,75
87. Weber, Frank SG Essingen II 13 494,3 0,23 1,46 7 500,4 0,29 1,79 6 487,2 0,17 1,08
88. Odparlik, Dieter 1. SKC Heubach 13 498,6 0,46 2,00 6 515,8 0,50 2,17 7 483,9 0,43 1,86
89. Beirle, Stefan SV Göggingen e.V. 12 508,2 0,33 1,46 7 526,4 0,29 1,43 5 482,6 0,40 1,50
90. Schulz, Reinhold TV Niederstetten 5 477,4 0,30 1,00 1 471,0 0,00 0,00 4 479,0 0,38 1,25
91. Pyka, Oliver ESV Crailsheim II 8 478,8 0,13 1,00 4 478,8 0,25 1,25 4 478,8 0,00 0,75
92. Müller, Thomas Goldene 13 Öhringen 7 488,4 0,14 1,64 3 503,3 0,33 2,00 4 477,3 0,00 1,38
93. Glaser, Matthias SKC Markelsheim II 2 470,5 0,50 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 470,5 0,50 1,00
94. Behringer, Stefan SG Essingen II 11 477,3 0,27 1,32 5 488,2 0,40 1,70 6 468,2 0,17 1,00
95. Angerbauer, Horst SG Essingen II 12 472,9 0,17 1,13 5 483,8 0,40 2,00 7 465,1 0,00 0,50
96. Angstenberger, Erwin 1. SKC Heubach 11 482,7 0,27 1,14 7 493,4 0,43 1,64 4 464,0 0,00 0,25
97. Olmesdahl, Dieter SG Essingen II 4 343,0 0,00 0,75 2 228,0 0,00 0,50 2 458,0 0,00 1,00
98. Calik, Recep SG Essingen II 2 456,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 456,0 0,00 0,00
99. Stütz, Harald SV Göggingen e.V. 2 478,5 0,00 0,50 1 502,0 0,00 1,00 1 455,0 0,00 0,00
100. Trabert, Gerhard TV Niederstetten 4 449,0 0,25 1,25 2 449,5 0,50 1,50 2 448,5 0,00 1,00
101. Müller, Thomas SG Essingen II 1 446,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 446,0 0,00 1,00
102. Dyck, Dominik KC Schwabsberg III 1 421,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 421,0 0,00 0,00
103. Moosherr, Peter TV Niederstetten 3 432,3 0,00 0,33 2 452,5 0,00 0,50 1 392,0 0,00 0,00
104. Streeb, Siegfried Goldene 13 Öhringen 1 558,0 1,00 3,00 1 558,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
105. Kaltenbach, Robin SKC Markelsheim II 1 551,0 1,00 3,00 1 551,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
106. Milz, Markus SG Essingen II 1 525,0 1,00 2,00 1 525,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
107. Künstler, Dominik SV Göggingen e.V. 1 517,0 0,00 2,00 1 517,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
108. Böhm, Julian KC Schwabsberg III 1 488,0 0,00 0,00 1 488,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00