Schnittliste


C-Klasse Gem (4er) Mittlerer Neckar

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Binder, Nicole TSV Denkendorf g 1 551,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 551,0 1,00 3,50
2. Hoff, Johann SKV Reutlingen g 1 532,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 532,0 1,00 4,00
3. Niedernhuber, Mirjana SKV Reutlingen g 15 507,6 1,00 3,23 8 502,4 1,00 3,38 7 513,6 1,00 3,07
4. Rex, Torsten TSV Weinsberg g 1 504,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 504,0 1,00 4,00
5. Reichersdörfer, Heike TV Unterlenningen g 13 497,1 0,77 2,81 6 492,0 0,67 2,42 7 501,4 0,86 3,14
6. Zimmerling, Ingeborg SV Mettingen g 15 516,9 0,87 2,87 8 530,6 0,88 3,00 7 501,1 0,86 2,71
7. Kopic, Marija TV Cannstatt/Freiberg g 16 502,9 0,88 3,00 8 506,4 0,88 3,13 8 499,4 0,88 2,88
8. Hussain, Wajid TSV Weinsberg g 4 481,0 0,75 3,25 1 437,0 1,00 3,00 3 495,7 0,67 3,33
9. Hajdinjak, Jurij KVS Waldrems g 1 494,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 494,0 1,00 2,00
10. Tontsch, Hannelore KSV Weissach g 15 490,2 0,87 2,83 8 491,5 0,88 3,25 7 488,7 0,86 2,36
11. Przybilla, Claudia SC Stammheim g 15 486,6 0,67 2,57 7 486,1 0,71 2,79 8 487,0 0,63 2,38
12. Heck, Katja SV Mettingen g 1 487,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 487,0 0,00 2,00
13. Selent, Karin KSV Weissach g 13 484,9 0,85 3,04 7 483,3 1,00 3,36 6 486,8 0,67 2,67
14. Kesete, Tesform TSV Weinsberg g 2 459,5 0,00 1,50 1 439,0 0,00 1,00 1 480,0 0,00 2,00
15. Wulle, Marina TSV Weinsberg g 13 478,8 0,77 2,42 7 479,1 0,71 2,21 6 478,3 0,83 2,67
16. Mayer, Tina KVS Waldrems g 10 472,3 0,50 2,00 8 470,9 0,50 1,88 2 478,0 0,50 2,50
17. Kaiser, Manfred TV Cannstatt/Freiberg g 7 472,1 0,14 1,29 3 469,0 0,33 2,00 4 474,5 0,00 0,75
18. Schmid, Volker SKV Reutlingen g 4 476,5 0,50 2,38 2 479,0 0,50 2,25 2 474,0 0,50 2,50
19. Neher, Peter-Hermann SKV Reutlingen g 4 458,8 0,75 2,38 3 454,3 0,67 2,50 1 472,0 1,00 2,00
20. Schrottenholzer, Gertrud KSV Weissach g 15 463,1 0,47 2,20 8 455,4 0,63 2,63 7 471,9 0,29 1,71
21. Peter, Martin SC Stammheim g 9 464,3 0,44 2,00 4 455,5 0,25 1,75 5 471,4 0,60 2,20
22. Wendelberger, Maria TV Cannstatt/Freiberg g 12 472,8 0,67 2,42 6 475,0 0,67 2,67 6 470,5 0,67 2,17
23. Djurinski, Jozo SV Mettingen g 1 470,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 470,0 0,00 2,00
24. Handel, Horst TSV Denkendorf g 12 479,4 0,58 1,92 6 491,7 0,67 2,67 6 467,2 0,50 1,17
25. Buckenmayer, Benjamin SV Mettingen g 7 488,4 0,86 2,93 3 517,0 1,00 3,00 4 467,0 0,75 2,88
26. Gebrezgiabihier, Tesfaldet TSV Weinsberg g 1 465,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 465,0 1,00 3,00
27. Nickel, Ute KVS Waldrems g 16 476,3 0,75 2,38 8 489,8 0,88 2,56 8 462,8 0,63 2,19
28. Semsic, Marija SV Mettingen g 14 477,1 0,50 2,32 7 492,3 0,43 2,14 7 462,0 0,57 2,50
29. Rühle, Ernst SKV Reutlingen g 1 462,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 462,0 0,00 2,00
30. Kukielka, Sabine SKV Reutlingen g 2 465,5 1,00 3,00 1 470,0 1,00 3,00 1 461,0 1,00 3,00
31. Neher, Daniel SKV Reutlingen g 12 450,8 0,25 1,46 5 436,6 0,20 1,60 7 460,9 0,29 1,36
32. Klausmann, Renate KVS Waldrems g 6 480,5 0,83 3,00 3 501,3 1,00 3,67 3 459,7 0,67 2,33
33. Wendelberger, Rudolf TV Cannstatt/Freiberg g 12 446,4 0,42 1,92 7 437,9 0,29 1,29 5 458,4 0,60 2,80
34. Kunkel, Wolfgang TSV Denkendorf g 15 436,7 0,27 1,20 8 419,0 0,25 1,38 7 456,9 0,29 1,00
35. Cham, Lamin TSV Weinsberg g 12 454,9 0,38 1,83 6 453,7 0,50 2,17 6 456,2 0,25 1,50
36. Schulz, Lieselotte TV Cannstatt/Freiberg g 14 447,3 0,36 1,82 8 441,9 0,50 2,06 6 454,5 0,17 1,50
37. Schreiber, Werner SV Mettingen g 16 464,8 0,25 1,53 8 475,6 0,38 1,88 8 453,9 0,13 1,19
38. Rottweiler, Manfred SC Stammheim g 6 373,7 0,33 1,33 3 295,0 0,67 2,17 3 452,3 0,00 0,50
39. Schichl, Wolfgang TSV Denkendorf g 11 471,3 0,64 2,32 6 487,3 0,50 2,00 5 452,0 0,80 2,70
40. Iwwerks, Siegfried TV Unterlenningen g 10 436,1 0,10 1,10 4 412,5 0,00 0,50 6 451,8 0,17 1,50
41. Pietsch, Dirk SKV Reutlingen g 14 453,4 0,64 1,82 6 459,7 0,67 1,75 8 448,8 0,63 1,88
42. Scholz, Susanne KVS Waldrems g 5 458,6 0,60 1,80 1 498,0 1,00 2,00 4 448,8 0,50 1,75
43. Bock, Ellen SC Stammheim g 11 459,7 0,68 2,36 7 466,1 0,79 2,86 4 448,5 0,50 1,50
44. Lafors, Jürgen SKV Reutlingen g 6 449,8 0,50 1,92 2 456,0 0,50 2,00 4 446,8 0,50 1,88
45. Jerovcic, Reinhold TV Cannstatt/Freiberg g 2 443,5 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 443,5 1,00 2,00
46. Röhnisch, Angelika SC Stammheim g 16 443,8 0,38 1,63 8 445,5 0,25 1,44 8 442,1 0,50 1,81
47. Germann, Elisabeth TSV Weinsberg g 4 442,0 0,75 2,13 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 4 442,0 0,75 2,13
48. Wehrhausen, Anita KSV Weissach g 11 422,9 0,27 1,27 5 404,2 0,20 1,00 6 438,5 0,33 1,50
49. Nuglisch, Peter KVS Waldrems g 11 465,5 0,64 2,27 6 489,0 0,83 2,67 5 437,4 0,40 1,80
50. Hammel, Peter TV Unterlenningen g 11 439,3 0,09 1,14 5 442,6 0,20 1,40 6 436,5 0,00 0,92
51. Holder, Petra TV Unterlenningen g 8 449,9 0,25 1,50 4 464,0 0,50 1,75 4 435,8 0,00 1,25
52. Heeß, Maria KSV Weissach g 4 434,5 0,00 1,50 1 432,0 0,00 2,00 3 435,3 0,00 1,33
53. Hadish, Sami Desta TSV Weinsberg g 5 438,2 0,40 1,80 2 443,5 0,50 2,50 3 434,7 0,33 1,33
54. Matzka, Alexandra KSV Weissach g 1 428,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 428,0 1,00 2,00
55. Bohm, Margot TSV Denkendorf g 11 441,0 0,09 1,14 5 459,2 0,20 1,30 6 425,8 0,00 1,00
56. Tuksar, Franjo SV Mettingen g 2 475,0 0,50 2,50 1 525,0 1,00 4,00 1 425,0 0,00 1,00
57. Hohensteiner, Ingrid TV Unterlenningen g 8 415,4 0,25 1,56 5 410,6 0,40 1,90 3 423,3 0,00 1,00
58. Maric, Luka SV Mettingen g 6 456,2 0,83 2,50 3 492,7 1,00 2,67 3 419,7 0,67 2,33
59. Segid, Kahsay TSV Weinsberg g 4 438,3 0,50 1,88 3 446,3 0,67 1,83 1 414,0 0,00 2,00
60. Handel, Brigitte TSV Denkendorf g 6 385,3 0,00 0,17 3 398,7 0,00 0,33 3 372,0 0,00 0,00
61. Riederer, Irmgard KVS Waldrems g 14 356,2 0,07 0,75 6 336,5 0,00 0,67 8 371,0 0,13 0,81
62. Stiglmeier, Hans TV Unterlenningen g 5 408,6 0,00 0,40 3 435,7 0,00 0,67 2 368,0 0,00 0,00
63. Petermann, Steffen TSV Denkendorf g 1 368,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 368,0 0,00 0,00
64. Bazezew, Asmamaw TSV Weinsberg g 5 394,2 0,00 1,20 2 438,0 0,00 2,00 3 365,0 0,00 0,67
65. Schichl, Petra TSV Denkendorf g 7 384,1 0,00 0,43 4 403,8 0,00 0,75 3 358,0 0,00 0,00
66. Kübler, Brigitte KVS Waldrems g 1 78,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 78,0 0,00 0,00
67. Schröder, Dennis TV Unterlenningen g 1 533,0 1,00 4,00 1 533,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
68. Cizmesija, Josip SKV Reutlingen g 1 528,0 1,00 4,00 1 528,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
69. Bohse, Lutz SKV Reutlingen g 1 525,0 1,00 4,00 1 525,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
70. Schmid, Gerhard SKV Reutlingen g 1 519,0 1,00 3,00 1 519,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
71. Djozovic, Hari SV Mettingen g 2 502,5 1,00 3,00 2 502,5 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
72. Herold, Dieter SC Stammheim g 1 485,0 1,00 3,00 1 485,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
73. Pavlovic, Matea TV Unterlenningen g 1 462,0 0,00 0,00 1 462,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
74. Amine, Zenawi TSV Weinsberg g 5 439,0 0,40 2,40 5 439,0 0,40 2,40 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
75. Kahsay, Merhawi TSV Weinsberg g 2 427,0 0,50 2,50 2 427,0 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
76. Teklay, Michael TSV Weinsberg g 1 403,0 0,00 1,00 1 403,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00