Schnittliste


C-Klasse Gem (4er) Mittlerer Neckar

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Binder, Nicole TSV Denkendorf g 1 551,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 551,0 1,00 3,50
2. Hoff, Johann SKV Reutlingen g 1 532,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 532,0 1,00 4,00
3. Niedernhuber, Mirjana SKV Reutlingen g 12 507,6 1,00 3,33 6 500,7 1,00 3,50 6 514,5 1,00 3,17
4. Reichersdörfer, Heike TV Unterlenningen g 10 502,7 0,80 2,95 4 499,8 0,75 2,88 6 504,7 0,83 3,00
5. Kopic, Marija TV Cannstatt/Freiberg g 13 505,2 0,92 3,00 7 506,3 0,86 3,00 6 503,8 1,00 3,00
6. Zimmerling, Ingeborg SV Mettingen g 12 513,8 0,83 2,83 6 531,5 0,83 3,00 6 496,2 0,83 2,67
7. Hajdinjak, Jurij KVS Waldrems g 1 494,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 494,0 1,00 2,00
8. Przybilla, Claudia SC Stammheim g 12 489,8 0,58 2,38 6 489,7 0,67 2,58 6 490,0 0,50 2,17
9. Tontsch, Hannelore KSV Weissach g 14 490,7 0,86 2,75 7 492,7 0,86 3,14 7 488,7 0,86 2,36
10. Selent, Karin KSV Weissach g 11 482,5 0,82 2,95 6 481,2 1,00 3,25 5 484,2 0,60 2,60
11. Wulle, Marina TSV Weinsberg g 12 480,8 0,83 2,46 7 479,1 0,71 2,21 5 483,2 1,00 2,80
12. Kesete, Tesform TSV Weinsberg g 2 459,5 0,00 1,50 1 439,0 0,00 1,00 1 480,0 0,00 2,00
13. Mayer, Tina KVS Waldrems g 8 476,3 0,63 2,13 6 475,7 0,67 2,00 2 478,0 0,50 2,50
14. Wendelberger, Maria TV Cannstatt/Freiberg g 9 471,8 0,56 2,44 5 467,8 0,60 2,80 4 476,8 0,50 2,00
15. Kaiser, Manfred TV Cannstatt/Freiberg g 7 472,1 0,14 1,29 3 469,0 0,33 2,00 4 474,5 0,00 0,75
16. Neher, Peter-Hermann SKV Reutlingen g 4 458,8 0,75 2,38 3 454,3 0,67 2,50 1 472,0 1,00 2,00
17. Hussain, Wajid TSV Weinsberg g 2 454,5 0,50 2,50 1 437,0 1,00 3,00 1 472,0 0,00 2,00
18. Peter, Martin SC Stammheim g 8 463,6 0,50 2,13 4 455,5 0,25 1,75 4 471,8 0,75 2,50
19. Djurinski, Jozo SV Mettingen g 1 470,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 470,0 0,00 2,00
20. Nickel, Ute KVS Waldrems g 13 478,4 0,77 2,42 6 490,7 0,83 2,58 7 467,9 0,71 2,29
21. Klausmann, Renate KVS Waldrems g 4 487,5 1,00 3,25 2 507,5 1,00 3,50 2 467,5 1,00 3,00
22. Handel, Horst TSV Denkendorf g 12 479,4 0,58 1,92 6 491,7 0,67 2,67 6 467,2 0,50 1,17
23. Buckenmayer, Benjamin SV Mettingen g 6 485,3 0,83 2,92 2 522,0 1,00 3,00 4 467,0 0,75 2,88
24. Schrottenholzer, Gertrud KSV Weissach g 13 458,0 0,46 2,15 7 450,7 0,57 2,43 6 466,5 0,33 1,83
25. Semsic, Marija SV Mettingen g 11 477,3 0,45 2,18 5 490,6 0,40 1,90 6 466,2 0,50 2,42
26. Gebrezgiabihier, Tesfaldet TSV Weinsberg g 1 465,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 465,0 1,00 3,00
27. Schmid, Volker SKV Reutlingen g 2 455,0 0,50 2,25 1 447,0 0,00 1,50 1 463,0 1,00 3,00
28. Rühle, Ernst SKV Reutlingen g 1 462,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 462,0 0,00 2,00
29. Kukielka, Sabine SKV Reutlingen g 2 465,5 1,00 3,00 1 470,0 1,00 3,00 1 461,0 1,00 3,00
30. Iwwerks, Siegfried TV Unterlenningen g 7 445,6 0,14 1,43 2 409,0 0,00 0,50 5 460,2 0,20 1,80
31. Neher, Daniel SKV Reutlingen g 9 452,9 0,22 1,28 3 438,3 0,00 1,00 6 460,2 0,33 1,42
32. Schichl, Wolfgang TSV Denkendorf g 9 476,3 0,78 2,39 5 491,0 0,60 2,00 4 458,0 1,00 2,88
33. Schulz, Lieselotte TV Cannstatt/Freiberg g 12 448,3 0,42 2,04 7 442,4 0,57 2,21 5 456,4 0,20 1,80
34. Schreiber, Werner SV Mettingen g 13 469,2 0,23 1,65 6 484,3 0,33 2,00 7 456,3 0,14 1,36
35. Wendelberger, Rudolf TV Cannstatt/Freiberg g 9 443,8 0,44 1,78 6 438,5 0,33 1,33 3 454,3 0,67 2,67
36. Kunkel, Wolfgang TSV Denkendorf g 13 432,1 0,31 1,31 7 413,4 0,29 1,57 6 453,8 0,33 1,00
37. Jerovcic, Reinhold TV Cannstatt/Freiberg g 1 452,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 452,0 1,00 2,00
38. Cham, Lamin TSV Weinsberg g 11 452,2 0,32 1,82 6 453,7 0,50 2,17 5 450,4 0,10 1,40
39. Bock, Ellen SC Stammheim g 9 456,6 0,61 2,22 6 460,3 0,75 2,83 3 449,0 0,33 1,00
40. Scholz, Susanne KVS Waldrems g 4 460,8 0,75 2,25 1 498,0 1,00 2,00 3 448,3 0,67 2,33
41. Pietsch, Dirk SKV Reutlingen g 11 456,7 0,73 1,95 4 474,0 0,75 1,88 7 446,9 0,71 2,00
42. Lafors, Jürgen SKV Reutlingen g 6 449,8 0,50 1,92 2 456,0 0,50 2,00 4 446,8 0,50 1,88
43. Hammel, Peter TV Unterlenningen g 8 449,0 0,13 1,31 3 453,7 0,33 1,67 5 446,2 0,00 1,10
44. Röhnisch, Angelika SC Stammheim g 13 442,2 0,31 1,42 7 442,6 0,14 1,07 6 441,8 0,50 1,83
45. Germann, Elisabeth TSV Weinsberg g 3 440,0 0,67 1,83 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 440,0 0,67 1,83
46. Rottweiler, Manfred SC Stammheim g 4 336,0 0,25 1,38 2 232,5 0,50 2,00 2 439,5 0,00 0,75
47. Nuglisch, Peter KVS Waldrems g 10 466,2 0,60 2,30 5 495,0 0,80 2,80 5 437,4 0,40 1,80
48. Holder, Petra TV Unterlenningen g 8 449,9 0,25 1,50 4 464,0 0,50 1,75 4 435,8 0,00 1,25
49. Heeß, Maria KSV Weissach g 4 434,5 0,00 1,50 1 432,0 0,00 2,00 3 435,3 0,00 1,33
50. Wehrhausen, Anita KSV Weissach g 9 422,1 0,33 1,33 4 406,3 0,25 1,25 5 434,8 0,40 1,40
51. Hadish, Sami Desta TSV Weinsberg g 5 438,2 0,40 1,80 2 443,5 0,50 2,50 3 434,7 0,33 1,33
52. Bohm, Margot TSV Denkendorf g 9 444,6 0,11 1,28 4 458,3 0,25 1,38 5 433,6 0,00 1,20
53. Tuksar, Franjo SV Mettingen g 2 475,0 0,50 2,50 1 525,0 1,00 4,00 1 425,0 0,00 1,00
54. Hohensteiner, Ingrid TV Unterlenningen g 7 414,7 0,14 1,50 4 408,3 0,25 1,88 3 423,3 0,00 1,00
55. Maric, Luka SV Mettingen g 6 456,2 0,83 2,50 3 492,7 1,00 2,67 3 419,7 0,67 2,33
56. Segid, Kahsay TSV Weinsberg g 4 438,3 0,50 1,88 3 446,3 0,67 1,83 1 414,0 0,00 2,00
57. Riederer, Irmgard KVS Waldrems g 11 347,1 0,09 0,77 4 301,8 0,00 0,50 7 373,0 0,14 0,93
58. Handel, Brigitte TSV Denkendorf g 6 385,3 0,00 0,17 3 398,7 0,00 0,33 3 372,0 0,00 0,00
59. Schichl, Petra TSV Denkendorf g 6 374,3 0,00 0,50 3 390,7 0,00 1,00 3 358,0 0,00 0,00
60. Bazezew, Asmamaw TSV Weinsberg g 4 394,8 0,00 1,00 2 438,0 0,00 2,00 2 351,5 0,00 0,00
61. Stiglmeier, Hans TV Unterlenningen g 4 413,8 0,00 0,50 3 435,7 0,00 0,67 1 348,0 0,00 0,00
62. Kübler, Brigitte KVS Waldrems g 1 78,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 78,0 0,00 0,00
63. Schröder, Dennis TV Unterlenningen g 1 533,0 1,00 4,00 1 533,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
64. Cizmesija, Josip SKV Reutlingen g 1 528,0 1,00 4,00 1 528,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
65. Bohse, Lutz SKV Reutlingen g 1 525,0 1,00 4,00 1 525,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
66. Schmid, Gerhard SKV Reutlingen g 1 519,0 1,00 3,00 1 519,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
67. Djozovic, Hari SV Mettingen g 1 494,0 1,00 3,00 1 494,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
68. Herold, Dieter SC Stammheim g 1 485,0 1,00 3,00 1 485,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
69. Pavlovic, Matea TV Unterlenningen g 1 462,0 0,00 0,00 1 462,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
70. Amine, Zenawi TSV Weinsberg g 5 439,0 0,40 2,40 5 439,0 0,40 2,40 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
71. Kahsay, Merhawi TSV Weinsberg g 2 427,0 0,50 2,50 2 427,0 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
72. Teklay, Michael TSV Weinsberg g 1 403,0 0,00 1,00 1 403,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00