Schnittliste


A-Klasse (4er) Mittlerer Neckar Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Kosinski, Marcus TSG Backnang II 2 524,0 1,00 3,50 1 511,0 1,00 3,00 1 537,0 1,00 4,00
2. Burkhardt, Guido TSV Affalterbach 4 517,5 0,75 3,00 2 505,0 0,50 2,00 2 530,0 1,00 4,00
3. Veutner, Wolfgang SV Magstadt III 3 505,7 0,67 2,33 1 470,0 0,00 0,00 2 523,5 1,00 3,50
4. Linde, Jürgen TSV Affalterbach 5 515,4 1,00 3,00 2 512,0 1,00 3,50 3 517,7 1,00 2,67
5. Pozarnik, Adolf VfL Sindelfingen III 4 518,3 0,50 2,50 2 521,5 0,50 2,00 2 515,0 0,50 3,00
6. Häßner, Hartmut SV Magstadt III 2 505,5 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 505,5 0,50 2,00
7. Hüttner, Ralf TSG Backnang II 4 469,8 0,25 1,75 2 440,5 0,00 1,00 2 499,0 0,50 2,50
8. Schlenz, Robert TSV Affalterbach 4 493,0 1,00 3,00 1 482,0 1,00 3,00 3 496,7 1,00 3,00
9. Mastel, Stephan VfL Sindelfingen III 2 494,0 1,00 3,50 1 492,0 1,00 4,00 1 496,0 1,00 3,00
10. Kosinski, Norbert TSG Backnang II 5 505,0 0,60 2,70 3 514,7 0,67 2,83 2 490,5 0,50 2,50
11. Kusitzky, Hansjürgen SV Magstadt III 4 492,8 0,50 2,13 2 496,5 0,50 2,00 2 489,0 0,50 2,25
12. Mustapic, Ante VfL Sindelfingen III 1 488,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 488,0 1,00 4,00
13. Zipler, Michael James TSV Affalterbach II 5 388,0 0,00 1,00 3 321,3 0,00 0,67 2 488,0 0,00 1,50
14. Singh, Mandeep TSG Backnang II 4 471,3 0,50 2,00 3 466,0 0,67 2,00 1 487,0 0,00 2,00
15. Mindler, Josef TSV Affalterbach 2 486,0 0,50 3,00 1 486,0 1,00 4,00 1 486,0 0,00 2,00
16. Theilacker, Kurt SV Magstadt III 5 473,0 0,40 1,60 3 465,3 0,33 1,33 2 484,5 0,50 2,00
17. Köcher, Roland TSV Affalterbach 1 473,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 473,0 0,00 0,00
18. Keller, Viktor VfL Sindelfingen III 4 465,8 0,25 1,25 2 460,0 0,00 0,50 2 471,5 0,50 2,00
19. Dinkelacker, Ernst VfL Sindelfingen III 2 468,0 0,00 1,75 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 468,0 0,00 1,75
20. Jordan, Ulrich TSV Affalterbach 4 469,5 0,50 1,75 2 480,5 0,50 1,50 2 458,5 0,50 2,00
21. Conrad, Helmut VfL Sindelfingen III 1 456,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 456,0 0,00 1,00
22. Leuschner, Torsten TSG Backnang II 4 469,0 0,25 0,88 2 483,0 0,50 1,50 2 455,0 0,00 0,25
23. Hoffmann, Detlef TSV Affalterbach II 4 443,0 0,25 1,50 2 435,5 0,00 0,50 2 450,5 0,50 2,50
24. Mangler, Wolfgang VfL Sindelfingen III 4 463,0 0,75 2,00 1 502,0 1,00 2,00 3 450,0 0,67 2,00
25. Padotzke, Wilfred TSV Affalterbach II 2 449,5 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 449,5 0,50 1,50
26. Schweda, Steffen TSV Affalterbach II 4 438,8 0,50 1,38 2 448,0 0,50 1,50 2 429,5 0,50 1,25
27. Aydeniz, Ismail SV Magstadt III 1 554,0 1,00 2,00 1 554,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
28. Siekiera, Andreas SV Magstadt III 1 504,0 0,00 1,00 1 504,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
29. Storbeck, Hans-Peter SV Magstadt III 1 488,0 1,00 3,50 1 488,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
30. Bakunic, Petar VfL Sindelfingen III 1 481,0 1,00 2,50 1 481,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
31. Osswald, Manfred TSV Affalterbach II 1 448,0 0,00 0,00 1 448,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
32. Brundobler, Tim SV Magstadt III 1 443,0 0,00 1,50 1 443,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
33. Schmidtke, Bernhard SV Magstadt III 1 383,0 0,00 0,00 1 383,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00