Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse Mittlerer Neckar Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Beck, Daniel VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 1 574,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 574,0 1,00 4,00
2. Sattler, Julian KSV Weissach II 2 536,0 1,00 3,50 1 515,0 1,00 3,00 1 557,0 1,00 4,00
3. Papagiannis, Spiridon KSV Weissach II 2 531,0 1,00 2,00 1 507,0 1,00 2,00 1 555,0 1,00 2,00
4. Roloff, Reinhard KSV Weissach II 1 555,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 555,0 1,00 3,00
5. Vogt, Andreas SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 1 555,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 555,0 1,00 3,00
6. Thon, Klaus SF Wernau 4 513,0 0,50 2,00 2 476,5 0,50 1,50 2 549,5 0,50 2,50
7. Stuntz, Thomas SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 1 534,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 534,0 1,00 4,00
8. Lang, Christian SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 5 507,2 0,40 2,20 2 467,5 0,00 1,50 3 533,7 0,67 2,67
9. Ryll, Erwin VfL Sindelfingen II 6 515,7 0,67 2,75 3 502,3 0,67 2,33 3 529,0 0,67 3,17
10. Gerteis, Richard SC Stammheim 4 492,5 1,00 3,25 2 457,0 1,00 3,50 2 528,0 1,00 3,00
11. Baban, Pero Zrinski Waiblingen 5 543,8 0,60 3,10 2 573,5 1,00 4,00 3 524,0 0,33 2,50
12. Hobein, Nils VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 3 504,3 1,00 3,33 2 495,0 1,00 3,00 1 523,0 1,00 4,00
13. Schmidt, Andreas VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 4 525,5 0,50 2,75 2 528,0 0,50 2,50 2 523,0 0,50 3,00
14. Solaja, Nedeljko Zrinski Waiblingen 5 509,0 1,00 3,10 2 488,5 1,00 2,00 3 522,7 1,00 3,83
15. Dangel, Günther TV Unterlenningen II 1 521,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 521,0 0,00 2,00
16. Hohensteiner, Richard TV Unterlenningen II 5 499,0 0,40 1,70 3 487,7 0,33 1,33 2 516,0 0,50 2,25
17. Kontos, Konstantinos SKV Aspach 3 502,0 0,67 2,67 1 482,0 1,00 2,00 2 512,0 0,50 3,00
18. Jelic, Stjepan Zrinski Waiblingen 4 525,3 1,00 3,00 1 567,0 1,00 3,00 3 511,3 1,00 3,00
19. Bürkle, Manfred SKV Aspach 4 518,8 1,00 3,00 1 553,0 1,00 3,00 3 507,3 1,00 3,00
20. Völker, Bernd SV 1845 Esslingen II 1 506,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 506,0 1,00 2,00
21. Kühne, Klaus SV 1845 Esslingen II 4 493,5 0,25 1,13 2 481,0 0,50 1,50 2 506,0 0,00 0,75
22. Thum, Uwe SF Wernau 4 511,8 0,75 2,88 3 513,7 1,00 3,67 1 506,0 0,00 0,50
23. Sirgiovanni, Claudio VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 5 491,0 0,60 1,90 2 469,5 0,00 0,75 3 505,3 1,00 2,67
24. Mamic, Ivica SV Mettingen III 1 505,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 505,0 1,00 3,00
25. Bittmann, Hermann TV Unterlenningen II 3 499,7 1,00 2,67 2 498,0 1,00 3,00 1 503,0 1,00 2,00
26. Diem, Bodo SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 4 489,8 0,50 2,25 2 476,5 0,50 2,00 2 503,0 0,50 2,50
27. Posowert, Joachim SKV Aspach 3 521,0 0,67 3,00 1 557,0 1,00 4,00 2 503,0 0,50 2,50
28. Groll, Gerhard SC Stammheim 4 481,0 0,75 2,00 2 459,5 0,50 1,50 2 502,5 1,00 2,50
29. Przybilla, Uwe SC Stammheim 4 496,8 0,75 2,50 2 492,0 0,50 2,50 2 501,5 1,00 2,50
30. Guilliard, Josef SF Wernau 2 495,5 0,00 1,75 1 491,0 0,00 1,50 1 500,0 0,00 2,00
31. Tränkle, Albrecht SKV Aspach 4 512,3 0,50 2,13 1 554,0 1,00 2,50 3 498,3 0,33 2,00
32. Winkler, Bert VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 2 501,0 0,50 2,00 1 504,0 1,00 3,00 1 498,0 0,00 1,00
33. Badovinac, Nikola VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 5 486,2 0,40 1,60 2 470,0 1,00 3,00 3 497,0 0,00 0,67
34. Herold, Dieter SC Stammheim 4 499,3 1,00 3,00 2 502,0 1,00 3,00 2 496,5 1,00 3,00
35. Vogt, Edgar SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 3 476,7 0,33 1,00 1 440,0 0,00 0,00 2 495,0 0,50 1,50
36. Schuldhaus, Anton VfL Sindelfingen II 6 529,2 0,83 2,58 3 564,0 1,00 3,33 3 494,3 0,67 1,83
37. Schubert, Dieter SF Wernau 4 499,0 0,50 2,25 2 506,5 0,50 2,00 2 491,5 0,50 2,50
38. Jacob, Heinz-Kurt TV Unterlenningen II 5 492,0 0,60 2,00 3 493,0 0,67 2,00 2 490,5 0,50 2,00
39. Zganjer, Alojz VfL Sindelfingen II 4 504,0 0,25 1,50 2 518,5 0,50 2,00 2 489,5 0,00 1,00
40. Mitric, Stanko Zrinski Waiblingen 5 504,2 0,80 2,80 2 527,0 1,00 3,50 3 489,0 0,67 2,33
41. Buckenmayer, Benjamin SV Mettingen III 3 513,7 0,67 2,17 2 526,0 1,00 2,75 1 489,0 0,00 1,00
42. Schmidt, Ewald VfL Sindelfingen II 2 478,0 0,50 1,50 1 468,0 0,00 0,00 1 488,0 1,00 3,00
43. Konrad, Heinz SV Mettingen III 1 487,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 487,0 1,00 2,00
44. Schönberger, Manfred SF Wernau 4 510,0 0,75 2,88 3 517,7 1,00 3,50 1 487,0 0,00 1,00
45. Schneider, Dirk SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 4 512,3 0,50 2,00 2 538,0 1,00 3,00 2 486,5 0,00 1,00
46. Pavlovic, Daniel TV Unterlenningen II 5 479,0 0,40 1,70 3 475,0 0,33 2,17 2 485,0 0,50 1,00
47. Arnold, Wolfgang SV 1845 Esslingen II 4 506,8 0,50 2,50 2 530,5 1,00 4,00 2 483,0 0,00 1,00
48. Djozovic, Hari SV Mettingen III 5 487,8 0,20 1,60 3 491,3 0,00 1,33 2 482,5 0,50 2,00
49. Gross, Mike SKV Aspach 4 496,0 0,50 1,75 1 546,0 1,00 3,00 3 479,3 0,33 1,33
50. Conrad, Helmut VfL Sindelfingen II 2 484,0 0,00 2,00 1 490,0 0,00 2,00 1 478,0 0,00 2,00
51. Stüben, Holger SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 4 483,0 0,75 2,25 2 489,0 1,00 2,50 2 477,0 0,50 2,00
52. Titze, Hartmut SKV Aspach 4 482,5 0,50 2,13 1 499,0 1,00 3,00 3 477,0 0,33 1,83
53. Schröder, Siegfried SV Mettingen III 2 475,0 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 475,0 0,50 2,50
54. Kurz, Heinz TV Unterlenningen II 4 481,3 0,25 1,50 3 483,3 0,33 1,67 1 475,0 0,00 1,00
55. Wons, Wolfgang VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 4 476,3 0,00 0,50 1 481,0 0,00 0,00 3 474,7 0,00 0,67
56. Hägenläuer, Herbert TV Unterlenningen II 4 488,0 0,50 2,00 2 501,5 0,50 2,50 2 474,5 0,50 1,50
57. Baldino, Antonio VfL Sindelfingen II 6 484,3 0,50 2,17 3 497,7 0,67 2,67 3 471,0 0,33 1,67
58. Domacinovic, Stephan Zrinski Waiblingen 5 481,4 0,40 2,30 2 497,5 1,00 4,00 3 470,7 0,00 1,17
59. Aretz, Gregor VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 6 468,7 0,33 1,17 3 467,7 0,33 1,00 3 469,7 0,33 1,33
60. Elia, Luigi SF Wernau 2 451,0 0,50 2,00 1 433,0 0,00 1,00 1 469,0 1,00 3,00
61. Kraft, Markus SF Wernau 5 488,0 0,60 2,20 3 501,0 0,67 2,33 2 468,5 0,50 2,00
62. Duppel, Michael KSV Weissach II 4 447,3 0,25 1,25 2 426,5 0,50 2,00 2 468,0 0,00 0,50
63. Röhnisch, Karl-Heinz SC Stammheim 2 461,5 0,50 2,50 1 455,0 1,00 3,00 1 468,0 0,00 2,00
64. Mohr, Uwe SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 3 466,3 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 466,3 0,00 1,00
65. Kobasic, Dragutin SV Mettingen III 4 509,0 0,50 2,75 3 523,3 0,67 3,00 1 466,0 0,00 2,00
66. Friedrich, Wolfgang KSV Weissach II 6 448,0 0,50 1,67 4 439,3 0,25 1,00 2 465,5 1,00 3,00
67. Brcic, Stjepan VfL Sindelfingen II 4 492,8 0,00 1,00 2 522,0 0,00 1,00 2 463,5 0,00 1,00
68. Matzka, Horst KSV Weissach II 5 474,0 0,40 1,50 3 482,0 0,67 1,83 2 462,0 0,00 1,00
69. Kraljevic, Ferdinand Zrinski Waiblingen 2 456,0 0,50 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 456,0 0,50 1,00
70. Dekovic, Bozidar VfL Sindelfingen II 3 478,3 0,67 2,33 1 529,0 1,00 3,00 2 453,0 0,50 2,00
71. Spiegel, Rainer SV 1845 Esslingen II 5 456,2 0,20 1,80 2 462,0 0,00 1,00 3 452,3 0,33 2,33
72. Jonak, Wolfgang SV 1845 Esslingen II 5 465,2 0,20 0,80 2 485,0 0,50 1,00 3 452,0 0,00 0,67
73. Schuhmacher, Wolfgang SC Stammheim 3 450,0 0,00 1,00 1 449,0 0,00 2,00 2 450,5 0,00 0,50
74. Scharmann, Rudolf SKV Aspach 2 448,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 448,0 0,00 1,00
75. Warncke, Fritz SF Wernau 3 467,3 0,67 2,33 2 482,0 1,00 3,50 1 438,0 0,00 0,00
76. Iwwerks, Siegfried TV Unterlenningen II 1 436,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 436,0 0,00 0,00
77. Holzwarth, Oliver KSV Weissach II 4 425,0 0,00 0,75 3 421,3 0,00 0,67 1 436,0 0,00 1,00
78. Rössler, Franz SV 1845 Esslingen II 4 444,0 0,25 1,13 2 453,5 0,00 0,50 2 434,5 0,50 1,75
79. Gurbandt, Albrecht SV 1845 Esslingen II 3 429,7 0,00 0,33 1 425,0 0,00 1,00 2 432,0 0,00 0,00
80. Tuksar, Franjo SV Mettingen III 5 467,6 0,00 0,60 3 496,7 0,00 0,33 2 424,0 0,00 1,00
81. Balazic, Branko SV Mettingen III 4 462,0 0,25 0,75 2 506,0 0,50 1,50 2 418,0 0,00 0,00
82. Lang, Reinhold SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 1 405,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 405,0 0,00 0,00
83. Scheurenbrand, Markus SV 1845 Esslingen II 2 426,5 0,00 0,50 1 453,0 0,00 1,00 1 400,0 0,00 0,00
84. Schmid, Roland TV Unterlenningen II 1 565,0 1,00 2,00 1 565,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
85. Benz, Ralf SV Mettingen III 1 562,0 1,00 4,00 1 562,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
86. Kosubek, Richard SV Mettingen III 1 561,0 1,00 3,00 1 561,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
87. Arndt, Michael VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 1 530,0 1,00 3,50 1 530,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
88. Maier, Robin VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 1 519,0 0,00 1,00 1 519,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
89. Kolobaric, Dragan Zrinski Waiblingen 2 513,5 1,00 3,75 2 513,5 1,00 3,75 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
90. Heimerdinger, Marco VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 2 510,5 0,50 1,50 2 510,5 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
91. Kracak, Zvonimir VfL Sindelfingen II 1 509,0 0,00 1,00 1 509,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
92. Djurinski, Jozo SV Mettingen III 1 507,0 1,00 2,00 1 507,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
93. Braun, Detlef KSV Weissach II 2 498,0 1,00 3,00 2 498,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
94. Renz, Axel VfL Sindelfingen II 1 496,0 1,00 3,00 1 496,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
95. Semsic, Sefik SV Mettingen III 1 490,0 0,00 1,00 1 490,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
96. Herbrik, Herbert KSV Weissach II 1 467,0 1,00 3,00 1 467,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
97. Walz, Stephan SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 2 466,0 0,00 2,00 2 466,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
98. Popolla, Franco KSV Weissach II 1 454,0 0,00 2,00 1 454,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
99. Straub, Hans VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 1 445,0 0,00 1,00 1 445,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
100. Bock, Werner SC Stammheim 1 443,0 1,00 3,00 1 443,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
101. Bräuchle, Dieter KSV Weissach II 3 438,3 0,67 2,33 3 438,3 0,67 2,33 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
102. Knüpfer, Heinz KSV Weissach II 1 408,0 0,00 1,00 1 408,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00