Schnittliste


Bezirksliga Mittlerer Neckar Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Wons, Dominic VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 3 566,3 1,00 3,00 1 554,0 1,00 4,00 2 572,5 1,00 2,50
2. Brachtel, Martin TSV Denkendorf III 2 551,5 1,00 2,50 1 531,0 1,00 2,00 1 572,0 1,00 3,00
3. Gasparac, Marko SV Mettingen II 4 562,5 1,00 3,25 1 563,0 1,00 4,00 3 562,3 1,00 3,00
4. Jauss, Uwe TSV Denkendorf III 3 548,3 0,67 2,00 2 544,0 0,50 2,00 1 557,0 1,00 2,00
5. Kühne, Klaus SV 1845 Esslingen 2 549,0 1,00 3,00 1 543,0 1,00 3,00 1 555,0 1,00 3,00
6. Konrad, Patrick SV Mettingen II 3 557,7 1,00 3,67 2 560,0 1,00 4,00 1 553,0 1,00 3,00
7. Benz, Ralf SV Mettingen II 1 551,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 551,0 1,00 3,00
8. Gebhart, Kai TV Cannstatt/Freiberg 9 543,8 0,78 3,11 5 538,6 0,80 3,40 4 550,3 0,75 2,75
9. Loncar, Hrvoje TG Böckingen II 2 525,5 0,50 1,50 1 501,0 0,00 1,00 1 550,0 1,00 2,00
10. Cizmesija, Josip SKV Reutlingen 8 542,0 0,88 2,81 4 535,0 1,00 3,25 4 549,0 0,75 2,38
11. Schier, Michael SG Feuerbach/Nord II 2 553,0 1,00 3,25 1 561,0 1,00 3,00 1 545,0 1,00 3,50
12. Sanna, Giovanni SV Mettingen II 2 554,0 1,00 3,50 1 567,0 1,00 4,00 1 541,0 1,00 3,00
13. Eichhoff, Werner SG Feuerbach/Nord II 3 531,3 0,67 2,67 2 526,5 0,50 2,50 1 541,0 1,00 3,00
14. Henke, Jens VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 3 535,3 0,67 2,67 1 526,0 1,00 3,00 2 540,0 0,50 2,50
15. Arnold, Andreas SV 1845 Esslingen 11 541,5 0,64 2,36 6 544,3 0,50 2,33 5 538,0 0,80 2,40
16. Maier, Robin VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 9 523,4 0,56 2,44 5 512,4 0,40 2,20 4 537,3 0,75 2,75
17. Zganjer, Alojz VfL Sindelfingen 2 517,5 0,50 1,00 1 498,0 0,00 0,00 1 537,0 1,00 2,00
18. Schmidt, Timo VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 10 536,2 0,90 2,80 6 535,8 0,83 3,08 4 536,8 1,00 2,38
19. Babic, Milorad SV Mettingen II 2 536,0 1,00 2,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 536,0 1,00 2,25
20. Stenner, Bernd TV Cannstatt/Freiberg 8 537,6 0,81 2,88 3 541,0 1,00 3,33 5 535,6 0,70 2,60
21. Maschke, Frank TSV Denkendorf III 3 545,7 1,00 2,33 1 566,0 1,00 2,00 2 535,5 1,00 2,50
22. Bandi, Karlheinz TV Cannstatt/Freiberg 10 521,4 0,90 2,80 5 508,6 1,00 3,10 5 534,2 0,80 2,50
23. Thom, Peter SV 1845 Esslingen 11 538,9 0,73 2,91 6 544,2 1,00 3,33 5 532,6 0,40 2,40
24. Prade, Wolfgang TSG Backnang 11 542,3 0,82 2,55 6 550,5 0,83 2,75 5 532,4 0,80 2,30
25. Setzepfand, Steffen VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 1 532,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 532,0 1,00 3,00
26. Fendt, Julian TSV Denkendorf III 9 523,7 0,67 2,22 4 514,8 0,50 2,00 5 530,8 0,80 2,40
27. Jauß, Timo TSV Denkendorf III 9 532,2 0,50 1,61 5 534,2 0,70 2,10 4 529,8 0,25 1,00
28. Grosse, Jens SG Feuerbach/Nord II 1 527,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 527,0 0,00 2,00
29. Arnold, Michael SV 1845 Esslingen 11 522,2 0,64 2,09 6 518,8 0,67 2,25 5 526,2 0,60 1,90
30. Winkler, Bert VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 8 511,8 0,50 1,88 4 497,5 0,25 1,13 4 526,0 0,75 2,63
31. Lorenz, Rainer TSG Backnang 10 530,4 0,60 2,30 5 535,2 0,60 2,50 5 525,6 0,60 2,10
32. Gmeiner, Tobias SKV Reutlingen 6 535,0 0,83 3,08 4 540,0 0,75 3,38 2 525,0 1,00 2,50
33. Kracak, Zvonimir VfL Sindelfingen 10 542,0 0,60 2,25 5 559,8 1,00 3,00 5 524,2 0,20 1,50
34. Mayr, Daniel SG Feuerbach/Nord II 3 522,7 0,67 2,33 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 522,7 0,67 2,33
35. Röhm, Michael TSV Denkendorf III 2 521,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 521,0 1,00 2,50
36. Schilling, Oliver VfL Sindelfingen 9 532,1 0,44 2,06 4 547,0 0,50 2,25 5 520,2 0,40 1,90
37. Jez, Marcel SG Feuerbach/Nord II 9 512,1 0,44 2,06 4 502,3 0,75 2,50 5 520,0 0,20 1,70
38. Rapp, Thorsten TG Böckingen II 10 510,0 0,60 2,35 5 500,2 0,80 2,60 5 519,8 0,40 2,10
39. Gansloser, Roland SV 1845 Esslingen 11 518,8 0,73 2,64 6 518,8 0,50 2,33 5 518,8 1,00 3,00
40. Skarvatsopoulos, Sotirios TSV Denkendorf III 10 521,4 0,40 1,60 5 524,2 0,40 1,50 5 518,6 0,40 1,70
41. Tomsic, Anton VfL Sindelfingen 7 529,3 0,43 2,00 4 537,5 0,50 1,75 3 518,3 0,33 2,33
42. Garcia, Lissandro TG Böckingen II 9 497,8 0,56 2,11 5 482,0 0,60 2,40 4 517,5 0,50 1,75
43. Naumann, Ulrich TSG Backnang 6 499,7 0,33 1,50 4 491,0 0,50 1,75 2 517,0 0,00 1,00
44. Ebert, Stefan SG Feuerbach/Nord II 1 517,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 517,0 0,00 1,00
45. Prade, Oliver TSG Backnang 11 516,5 0,59 2,32 6 516,2 0,67 2,50 5 516,8 0,50 2,10
46. Faber, Simon TSV Denkendorf III 4 519,3 0,25 1,50 2 522,0 0,50 2,00 2 516,5 0,00 1,00
47. Lichtner, Ondrey SG Feuerbach/Nord II 9 516,3 0,33 1,78 4 518,3 0,50 2,25 5 514,8 0,20 1,40
48. Beck, Daniel VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 11 514,4 0,45 2,18 6 514,7 0,50 2,58 5 514,0 0,40 1,70
49. Weinmann, Jürgen TSV Denkendorf III 11 512,2 0,45 1,45 5 510,8 0,80 1,80 6 513,3 0,17 1,17
50. Arndt, Michael VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 3 490,3 0,00 1,00 2 479,0 0,00 1,00 1 513,0 0,00 1,00
51. Schöllkopf, Roland TSG Backnang 11 532,0 0,59 2,00 6 549,2 0,75 2,17 5 511,4 0,40 1,80
52. Brcic, Stjepan VfL Sindelfingen 6 521,5 0,50 1,92 3 532,3 0,33 1,67 3 510,7 0,67 2,17
53. Glasbrenner, Nici SG Feuerbach/Nord II 10 511,4 0,55 2,00 5 513,0 0,80 2,40 5 509,8 0,30 1,60
54. Flaig, Eckhart TSG Backnang 10 522,8 0,50 2,05 6 531,5 0,67 2,08 4 509,8 0,25 2,00
55. Kuran, Miljenko SV Mettingen II 7 519,4 0,43 2,00 3 532,7 0,00 1,67 4 509,5 0,75 2,25
56. Renz, Axel VfL Sindelfingen 8 522,1 0,50 2,13 3 544,3 0,67 2,67 5 508,8 0,40 1,80
57. Zimmermann, Dominik VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 6 529,0 0,50 1,75 4 539,5 0,50 1,88 2 508,0 0,50 1,50
58. Vedric, Dominik TG Böckingen II 1 508,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 508,0 0,00 0,00
59. Kainz, Gerhard SKV Reutlingen 8 511,1 0,63 1,94 4 515,3 1,00 2,50 4 507,0 0,25 1,38
60. Mamic, Ivica SV Mettingen II 9 500,1 0,33 1,78 4 492,3 0,00 1,50 5 506,4 0,60 2,00
61. Schröder, Siegfried SV Mettingen II 11 512,3 0,41 1,73 5 520,2 0,50 1,80 6 505,7 0,33 1,67
62. Semsic, Sefik SV Mettingen II 3 507,7 0,33 2,00 1 513,0 0,00 1,00 2 505,0 0,50 2,50
63. Matzke, Eduard TG Böckingen II 9 475,1 0,44 2,00 6 460,7 0,33 1,67 3 504,0 0,67 2,67
64. Perez, Juan-Luis VfL Sindelfingen 10 523,6 0,50 2,30 5 543,2 0,60 2,20 5 504,0 0,40 2,40
65. Ziefle, Detlef SKV Reutlingen 10 506,5 0,50 1,90 4 511,0 0,50 2,00 6 503,5 0,50 1,83
66. Badovinac, Nikola VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 5 508,8 0,60 2,10 3 512,3 1,00 2,83 2 503,5 0,00 1,00
67. Schmid, Gerhard SKV Reutlingen 8 507,3 0,38 1,69 3 514,7 0,00 1,17 5 502,8 0,60 2,00
68. Jerovcic, Reinhold TV Cannstatt/Freiberg 4 478,8 0,00 1,25 2 455,0 0,00 1,50 2 502,5 0,00 1,00
69. Riedel, Maximilian VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 3 514,7 0,67 2,67 1 541,0 1,00 3,00 2 501,5 0,50 2,50
70. Kaiser, Manfred TV Cannstatt/Freiberg 2 486,5 0,00 2,00 1 472,0 0,00 2,00 1 501,0 0,00 2,00
71. Rapp, Marc TG Böckingen II 11 489,6 0,36 2,23 6 481,2 0,50 2,33 5 499,8 0,20 2,10
72. Eichner, Roland TSV Denkendorf III 10 500,5 0,30 1,65 5 501,6 0,20 1,50 5 499,4 0,40 1,80
73. Borst, Harald TV Cannstatt/Freiberg 9 487,6 0,33 1,61 4 479,3 0,00 1,25 5 494,2 0,60 1,90
74. Völker, Bernd SV 1845 Esslingen 8 500,6 0,25 1,25 5 506,0 0,40 1,40 3 491,7 0,00 1,00
75. Höpp, Rene SG Feuerbach/Nord II 10 490,4 0,50 1,75 4 490,8 0,50 1,75 6 490,2 0,50 1,75
76. Petrovic, Emanuel TV Cannstatt/Freiberg 5 479,0 0,00 0,80 3 472,0 0,00 0,67 2 489,5 0,00 1,00
77. Piesch, Volker TSG Backnang 5 495,8 0,40 1,40 3 500,3 0,33 1,67 2 489,0 0,50 1,00
78. Konrad, Heinz SV Mettingen II 11 508,4 0,59 2,05 5 534,6 0,60 1,70 6 486,5 0,58 2,33
79. Lafors, Jürgen SKV Reutlingen 8 478,4 0,13 1,38 4 470,8 0,25 1,75 4 486,0 0,00 1,00
80. Martin, Henry SV 1845 Esslingen 10 498,4 0,40 2,10 6 508,2 0,50 2,25 4 483,8 0,25 1,88
81. Müller, Manfred TG Böckingen II 10 488,5 0,50 1,85 5 496,2 0,60 2,00 5 480,8 0,40 1,70
82. Hoff, Johann SKV Reutlingen 5 501,0 0,20 1,40 3 515,3 0,33 1,33 2 479,5 0,00 1,50
83. Rühle, Ernst SKV Reutlingen 7 469,4 0,14 1,57 2 450,5 0,50 2,50 5 477,0 0,00 1,20
84. Fuks, Stevan VfL Sindelfingen 8 493,6 0,13 1,19 5 504,6 0,20 1,70 3 475,3 0,00 0,33
85. Neher, Daniel SKV Reutlingen 3 471,3 0,33 1,33 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 471,3 0,33 1,33
86. Neher, Peter-Hermann SKV Reutlingen 3 478,0 0,67 1,67 2 482,0 0,50 1,50 1 470,0 1,00 2,00
87. Gebhart, Eberhard TV Cannstatt/Freiberg 6 477,7 0,00 0,83 3 486,7 0,00 1,00 3 468,7 0,00 0,67
88. Stöhr, Alfred SG Feuerbach/Nord II 8 452,1 0,00 0,75 3 431,0 0,00 0,67 5 464,8 0,00 0,80
89. Beug, Horst TG Böckingen II 10 458,6 0,25 1,50 5 453,0 0,30 1,80 5 464,2 0,20 1,20
90. Schichl, Wolfgang TSV Denkendorf III 1 464,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 464,0 1,00 4,00
91. Balazic, Branko SV Mettingen II 3 460,3 0,00 0,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 460,3 0,00 0,67
92. Maier, Günter TV Cannstatt/Freiberg 2 452,5 0,25 1,00 1 453,0 0,00 0,00 1 452,0 0,50 2,00
93. Schmidt, Andreas VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 2 461,5 0,50 1,50 1 475,0 0,00 1,00 1 448,0 1,00 2,00
94. Djurinski, Jozo SV Mettingen II 3 451,0 0,33 1,67 1 486,0 0,00 1,00 2 433,5 0,50 2,00
95. Schmitt, Renè TSV Denkendorf III 2 433,5 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 433,5 0,00 0,50
96. Linß, Stefan SG Feuerbach/Nord II 3 415,7 0,00 0,83 1 422,0 0,00 2,00 2 412,5 0,00 0,25
97. Schnabel, Rolf TG Böckingen II 1 359,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 359,0 0,00 0,00
98. Kosubek, Richard SV Mettingen II 1 581,0 1,00 2,00 1 581,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
99. Konrad, Mike SV Mettingen II 1 578,0 1,00 2,00 1 578,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
100. Feyh, Jan-Niklas SV Mettingen II 5 572,6 0,90 2,60 5 572,6 0,90 2,60 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
101. Schmidt, Pascal VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 1 570,0 1,00 3,00 1 570,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
102. Kopic, Emanuel TV Cannstatt/Freiberg 1 542,0 1,00 3,00 1 542,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
103. Lerch, Manuel SG Feuerbach/Nord II 2 527,0 1,00 2,00 2 527,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
104. Hobein, Nils VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 1 502,0 0,00 1,00 1 502,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
105. Coric, Radovan TG Böckingen II 1 497,0 0,00 2,00 1 497,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
106. Anders, Robin SG Feuerbach/Nord II 3 493,0 0,00 1,33 3 493,0 0,00 1,33 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
107. Mohr, Alexander TG Böckingen II 1 476,0 0,00 1,00 1 476,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
108. Storm, Siegfried SG Feuerbach/Nord II 1 445,0 0,00 1,00 1 445,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
109. Rapp, Klaus TG Böckingen II 1 185,0 0,00 0,00 1 185,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00