Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse C Nord Ostalb Hohenlohe

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Schombierski, Jan Goldene 13 Öhringen g 1 533,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 533,0 1,00 3,00
2. Appel, Werner KC Bobstadt-Schweigern g 4 499,5 0,50 2,50 3 493,3 0,33 2,00 1 518,0 1,00 4,00
3. Raschdorf, Werner TV Niederstetten g 1 517,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 517,0 1,00 3,00
4. Herrmann, Andreas SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g 2 530,0 1,00 2,50 1 546,0 1,00 3,00 1 514,0 1,00 2,00
5. Stürzl, Marion SKC Gaisbach g 1 506,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 506,0 1,00 3,00
6. Lechner, Bernhard SKC Sulzdorf g 3 504,3 0,67 2,33 1 506,0 1,00 4,00 2 503,5 0,50 1,50
7. Stauch, Wolfgang KC Bobstadt-Schweigern g 4 489,0 0,50 2,50 3 485,7 0,67 2,67 1 499,0 0,00 2,00
8. Lugner, Wolfgang SKC Sulzdorf g 3 494,3 0,67 2,17 1 491,0 0,00 1,00 2 496,0 1,00 2,75
9. Feuchtmüller, Sven TV Niederstetten g 1 492,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 492,0 0,00 1,00
10. Glaser, Matthias SKC Markelsheim g 2 494,0 0,50 3,00 1 499,0 0,00 2,00 1 489,0 1,00 4,00
11. Schaller, Karin Goldene 13 Öhringen g 3 486,3 0,67 2,17 1 483,0 1,00 4,00 2 488,0 0,50 1,25
12. Behringer, Ludwig KC Bobstadt-Schweigern g 4 504,5 0,75 3,25 3 510,3 0,67 3,33 1 487,0 1,00 3,00
13. Fries, Tobias TV Niederstetten g 2 486,5 1,00 2,75 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 486,5 1,00 2,75
14. Schöllig, Walter SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g 4 464,3 0,50 2,25 1 427,0 1,00 3,00 3 476,7 0,33 2,00
15. Beck, Nicole TV Niederstetten g 1 475,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 475,0 1,00 4,00
16. Hornberger, Christopher SKC Sulzdorf g 1 473,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 473,0 1,00 2,00
17. Mühleck, Felix SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g 4 467,5 0,25 1,25 1 453,0 0,00 2,00 3 472,3 0,33 1,00
18. Bitsch, Ralf SKC Sulzdorf g 3 491,0 0,33 2,00 1 531,0 1,00 3,00 2 471,0 0,00 1,50
19. Kenk, Margarethe TV Niederstetten g 2 470,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 470,0 1,00 2,00
20. Schorr, Gerhard SKC Sulzdorf g 1 468,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 468,0 1,00 3,00
21. Neft, Juliane SKC Markelsheim g 4 486,8 0,75 2,00 3 493,3 0,67 2,00 1 467,0 1,00 2,00
22. Fladung, Gunther TV Niederstetten g 1 463,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 463,0 1,00 3,00
23. Heck, Wolfgang KC Bobstadt-Schweigern g 4 449,3 0,50 2,00 3 444,7 0,67 2,33 1 463,0 0,00 1,00
24. Layer, Petra SKC Gaisbach g 3 463,7 0,67 3,00 2 466,0 1,00 4,00 1 459,0 0,00 1,00
25. Tchoryk, Monika Goldene 13 Öhringen g 1 457,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 457,0 1,00 3,00
26. Layer, Bettina SKC Gaisbach g 3 429,3 0,67 1,33 2 416,0 0,50 1,00 1 456,0 1,00 2,00
27. Lipp, Silke SKC Gaisbach g 2 472,5 1,00 2,75 1 491,0 1,00 3,50 1 454,0 1,00 2,00
28. Lehr, Steffen SKC Markelsheim g 1 453,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 453,0 1,00 3,00
29. Fleck, Else SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g 3 460,3 0,67 2,33 1 475,0 1,00 3,00 2 453,0 0,50 2,00
30. Samwald, Gerhard Goldene 13 Öhringen g 4 463,5 0,25 1,63 2 474,0 0,50 2,50 2 453,0 0,00 0,75
31. Keim, Natalie TV Niederstetten g 1 452,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 452,0 1,00 2,00
32. Fiedler, Eddy SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g 4 445,3 0,25 1,13 1 427,0 0,00 0,50 3 451,3 0,33 1,33
33. Jäger, Roland KC Bobstadt-Schweigern g 4 453,0 0,25 1,25 3 454,0 0,33 1,00 1 450,0 0,00 2,00
34. Schulz, Reinhold TV Niederstetten g 1 443,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 443,0 0,00 1,00
35. Mayer, Brigitte SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g 3 438,7 0,00 0,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 438,7 0,00 0,67
36. Rumm, Michael SKC Markelsheim g 3 461,7 0,67 2,33 2 474,5 1,00 3,50 1 436,0 0,00 0,00
37. Klein, Rudi SKC Gaisbach g 2 428,5 0,50 1,50 1 424,0 1,00 3,00 1 433,0 0,00 0,00
38. Mehburger, Andreas SKC Markelsheim g 4 456,0 0,00 0,63 3 464,3 0,00 0,83 1 431,0 0,00 0,00
39. Brecht, Matthias SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g 4 435,0 0,75 2,13 1 448,0 1,00 2,00 3 430,7 0,67 2,17
40. Hofmann, Margot Goldene 13 Öhringen g 3 442,0 0,00 1,83 1 465,0 0,00 1,50 2 430,5 0,00 2,00
41. Staab, Gudrun SKC Sulzdorf g 2 458,5 0,50 2,00 1 487,0 1,00 4,00 1 430,0 0,00 0,00
42. Schulz, Gertrud TV Niederstetten g 1 427,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 427,0 0,00 1,00
43. Baumgartl, Roland Goldene 13 Öhringen g 4 439,3 0,25 1,75 2 453,0 0,50 2,50 2 425,5 0,00 1,00
44. Lugner, Larissa SKC Sulzdorf g 2 433,5 0,00 1,00 1 443,0 0,00 2,00 1 424,0 0,00 0,00
45. Nussberger, Johann SKC Gaisbach g 2 426,0 0,00 0,50 1 429,0 0,00 1,00 1 423,0 0,00 0,00
46. Moosherr, Peter TV Niederstetten g 1 422,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 422,0 0,00 2,00
47. Dannecker, Joachim SKC Sulzdorf g 3 427,0 0,00 0,67 1 440,0 0,00 2,00 2 420,5 0,00 0,00
48. Kübler, Hans SKC Markelsheim g 1 403,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 403,0 0,00 1,00
49. Heck, Silke KC Bobstadt-Schweigern g 4 421,0 0,25 1,75 3 433,7 0,00 1,33 1 383,0 1,00 3,00
50. Kleefeld, Eckhardt SKC Markelsheim g 1 506,0 0,00 1,50 1 506,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
51. Freymüller, Doreen SKC Markelsheim g 2 497,5 1,00 2,00 2 497,5 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
52. Layer, Jürgen SKC Gaisbach g 2 493,5 1,00 4,00 2 493,5 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
53. Schuck, Gudrun Goldene 13 Öhringen g 2 489,0 0,50 2,50 2 489,0 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
54. Freymüller, Stefanie SKC Markelsheim g 3 481,7 0,67 2,33 3 481,7 0,67 2,33 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
55. Horst, Heike SKC Gaisbach g 1 466,0 0,00 2,00 1 466,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
56. Lehr, Manfred SKC Markelsheim g 2 465,0 1,00 3,00 2 465,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
57. Feiner, Raimund Goldene 13 Öhringen g 1 443,0 1,00 2,00 1 443,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
58. Pflugfelder, Marvin SKC Gaisbach g 1 423,0 0,00 1,00 1 423,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
59. Reisser, Silvia Goldene 13 Öhringen g 1 410,0 0,00 2,00 1 410,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
60. Hirn, Helena SKC Gaisbach g 1 399,0 0,00 2,00 1 399,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00