Schnittliste


Regionalliga Ostalb Hohenlohe Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Frenzel, Sven KC Schrezheim III 2 569,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 569,0 1,00 3,00
2. Hager, Johannes ESV Crailsheim 16 554,9 0,88 3,16 9 549,9 0,78 3,11 7 561,4 1,00 3,21
3. Leber, Torsten SKC Markelsheim 15 566,9 0,87 3,23 7 575,9 1,00 3,57 8 559,1 0,75 2,94
4. Weinschenk, Tobias TSV Westhausen e.V. 2 538,5 0,50 2,00 1 518,0 0,00 2,00 1 559,0 1,00 2,00
5. Arnold, Matthias KC Schrezheim III 3 555,0 1,00 3,00 2 554,5 1,00 3,00 1 556,0 1,00 3,00
6. Leber, Timo SKC Markelsheim 18 556,5 0,83 2,44 9 557,8 0,89 2,67 9 555,2 0,78 2,22
7. Skrobot, Zeljko SG Essingen 13 542,5 0,38 2,38 7 536,6 0,29 2,14 6 549,5 0,50 2,67
8. Sienel, Florian SKG Böbingen 18 545,6 0,78 2,61 9 543,6 0,78 2,56 9 547,7 0,78 2,67
9. Graf, Mario Christian KSV Büschelhof 15 537,7 0,67 2,53 8 529,3 0,75 2,38 7 547,4 0,57 2,71
10. Diez, Ralf SKC Markelsheim 3 533,7 0,67 2,33 2 527,0 0,50 1,50 1 547,0 1,00 4,00
11. Milz, Markus SG Essingen 16 548,6 0,63 2,50 7 552,1 0,71 2,71 9 545,9 0,56 2,33
12. Markovski, Dejan SG Essingen 16 546,8 0,75 2,31 7 550,1 0,86 2,57 9 544,1 0,67 2,11
13. Keutschegger, Simon SKG Böbingen 17 544,9 0,65 2,47 9 545,9 0,89 2,89 8 543,8 0,38 2,00
14. Lau, Daniel KC Schrezheim III 2 543,5 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 543,5 0,50 2,00
15. Hensel, David KC Schrezheim III 1 542,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 542,0 1,00 3,00
16. Freymüller, Christian SKC Markelsheim 16 536,8 0,56 2,09 8 533,4 0,25 1,81 8 540,1 0,88 2,38
17. Fedyna, Thomas SG Essingen 17 546,2 0,47 2,00 8 554,0 0,63 2,00 9 539,3 0,33 2,00
18. Klenk, Dietmar KSV Büschelhof 17 540,8 0,76 2,79 9 542,3 0,78 2,94 8 539,1 0,75 2,63
19. Soutschek, Markus SG Essingen 13 539,0 0,77 2,69 8 539,0 0,88 3,13 5 539,0 0,60 2,00
20. Phillips, Dennis SKG Böbingen 17 539,8 0,71 2,41 8 542,4 0,75 2,13 9 537,4 0,67 2,67
21. Lehr, Siegfried ESV Crailsheim 15 527,9 0,53 1,80 8 520,0 0,50 1,75 7 537,0 0,57 1,86
22. Thellmann, Tobias KSV Büschelhof 3 508,7 0,33 2,33 2 494,5 0,50 3,00 1 537,0 0,00 1,00
23. Keutschegger, Andreas SKG Böbingen 10 531,7 0,70 2,15 5 526,6 0,80 2,70 5 536,8 0,60 1,60
24. Weidenbacher, Karl TSV Westhausen e.V. 18 534,8 0,56 2,06 9 532,9 0,44 1,94 9 536,8 0,67 2,17
25. Röhberg, Jürgen KC Schrezheim III 10 537,4 0,50 2,15 5 538,2 0,40 1,50 5 536,6 0,60 2,80
26. Pusic, Michael TSB Fortuna Gmünd 16 530,1 0,50 1,84 7 522,1 0,43 1,71 9 536,2 0,56 1,94
27. Babo, Markus KC Schrezheim III 5 540,2 0,20 1,80 4 541,3 0,25 1,75 1 536,0 0,00 2,00
28. Leber, Heiko SKC Markelsheim 18 550,6 0,78 2,72 9 567,3 0,89 3,22 9 533,8 0,67 2,22
29. Czapla, Tobias TSV Westhausen e.V. 14 536,7 0,50 2,00 7 540,0 0,43 1,64 7 533,4 0,57 2,36
30. Lang, Alexander KC Schrezheim III 4 530,3 0,25 1,88 1 522,0 0,00 1,00 3 533,0 0,33 2,17
31. Scholz, Michael KC Schrezheim III 2 539,0 0,50 1,50 1 545,0 1,00 2,00 1 533,0 0,00 1,00
32. Alker, Martin ESV Crailsheim 14 524,3 0,43 1,64 7 516,4 0,29 1,57 7 532,1 0,57 1,71
33. Szautner, Alexander KC Schrezheim III 7 532,4 0,71 2,43 3 533,0 0,67 2,33 4 532,0 0,75 2,50
34. Huhnke, Heinz SK GAW-Oberkochen 15 523,1 0,43 1,70 8 515,3 0,31 1,50 7 532,0 0,57 1,93
35. Weiß, Manuel TSV Westhausen e.V. 16 540,8 0,75 2,53 8 549,8 0,88 3,13 8 531,9 0,63 1,94
36. Forisch, Oliver ESV Crailsheim 11 530,5 0,77 2,55 6 529,7 0,83 2,67 5 531,6 0,70 2,40
37. Butschek, Heiko TSV Westhausen e.V. 15 533,5 0,53 2,30 7 538,4 0,50 2,14 8 529,3 0,56 2,44
38. Seidel, Kevin TSV Westhausen e.V. 17 539,0 0,53 1,91 9 548,4 0,44 1,94 8 528,4 0,63 1,88
39. Freymüller, Helmut SKC Markelsheim 18 533,5 0,83 2,44 9 539,1 0,89 2,50 9 527,9 0,78 2,39
40. Marquardt, Dirk SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. 13 529,9 0,69 2,46 8 531,5 0,75 2,81 5 527,4 0,60 1,90
41. Sohm, Karsten KSV Büschelhof 14 514,7 0,36 1,68 8 505,5 0,38 1,75 6 527,0 0,33 1,58
42. Bauer, Martin TSB Fortuna Gmünd 2 520,0 0,00 1,50 1 513,0 0,00 1,00 1 527,0 0,00 2,00
43. Schmidt, Heiko SG Essingen 6 520,7 0,50 1,83 3 515,3 0,33 1,67 3 526,0 0,67 2,00
44. Barwasser, Stefan KSV Büschelhof 13 520,5 0,31 1,65 5 511,6 0,20 1,80 8 526,0 0,38 1,56
45. Ilzhöfer, Marc SG Essingen 11 526,7 0,64 2,73 4 533,5 0,50 2,25 7 522,9 0,71 3,00
46. Schaufuß, Günther SK GAW-Oberkochen 17 521,9 0,53 2,09 8 521,5 0,25 1,88 9 522,3 0,78 2,28
47. Sommer, Stefan SKG Böbingen 4 500,0 0,25 1,25 2 478,0 0,00 1,00 2 522,0 0,50 1,50
48. Munz, Pierre ESV Crailsheim 9 531,9 0,44 1,83 5 539,8 0,60 2,50 4 522,0 0,25 1,00
49. Theumer, Dieter KC Schrezheim III 15 531,4 0,53 2,27 6 545,8 0,67 2,75 9 521,8 0,44 1,94
50. Kaltenbach, Robin SKC Markelsheim 13 532,5 0,54 2,23 6 545,0 0,83 2,67 7 521,7 0,29 1,86
51. Stipic, Predrag TSB Fortuna Gmünd 17 527,6 0,24 1,68 8 534,4 0,38 2,00 9 521,7 0,11 1,39
52. Schmid, Friedrich SK GAW-Oberkochen 18 522,2 0,56 2,06 9 524,0 0,56 1,94 9 520,3 0,56 2,17
53. Schuster, Sebastian SKG Böbingen 16 519,7 0,44 1,88 8 519,8 0,50 1,88 8 519,6 0,38 1,88
54. Baier, Martin TSB Fortuna Gmünd 16 523,5 0,44 2,06 8 527,4 0,50 2,06 8 519,6 0,38 2,06
55. Müller, Tobias SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. 17 530,7 0,53 1,85 9 540,7 0,67 2,28 8 519,5 0,38 1,38
56. Maurer, Björn SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. 16 521,3 0,44 1,84 8 524,4 0,50 2,13 8 518,3 0,38 1,56
57. Louis, Andre SG Essingen 1 518,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 518,0 1,00 3,00
58. Bäurle, Hermann SK GAW-Oberkochen 18 524,4 0,42 1,78 9 530,8 0,39 1,89 9 518,0 0,44 1,67
59. Swoboda, Jürgen TSB Fortuna Gmünd 17 519,8 0,47 2,18 8 521,9 0,50 2,38 9 518,0 0,44 2,00
60. Doleschel, Tobias TSV Westhausen e.V. 17 526,9 0,35 1,91 9 535,2 0,22 1,50 8 517,5 0,50 2,38
61. Belz, Gerold KSV Büschelhof 13 507,7 0,38 1,77 8 502,8 0,25 1,63 5 515,6 0,60 2,00
62. Kaiser, Wilhelm SK GAW-Oberkochen 17 513,6 0,53 1,74 9 512,7 0,67 1,83 8 514,6 0,38 1,63
63. Schneider, Alois SKC Markelsheim 2 512,5 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 512,5 0,00 1,00
64. Glaser, Matthias SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. 17 499,7 0,12 1,65 9 489,3 0,11 1,78 8 511,4 0,13 1,50
65. Herrmann, Andreas SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. 11 515,3 0,45 1,77 4 522,5 0,75 2,25 7 511,1 0,29 1,50
66. Behringer, Stefan SG Essingen 1 509,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 509,0 1,00 3,00
67. Mildner, Roland SK GAW-Oberkochen 16 524,1 0,56 1,88 8 539,3 0,75 2,25 8 509,0 0,38 1,50
68. Kruppa, Walther KC Schrezheim III 14 515,4 0,36 1,61 7 523,0 0,29 1,57 7 507,9 0,43 1,64
69. Krizanac, Ilija TSB Fortuna Gmünd 7 512,6 0,71 2,21 3 519,3 1,00 3,00 4 507,5 0,50 1,63
70. Lang, Roland KC Schrezheim III 16 524,3 0,44 1,88 8 541,9 0,63 2,00 8 506,8 0,25 1,75
71. Schunk, Jonas ESV Crailsheim 13 525,0 0,62 1,88 8 536,5 0,88 2,44 5 506,6 0,20 1,00
72. Fuks, Thomas TSB Fortuna Gmünd 14 511,9 0,14 1,11 6 521,3 0,33 1,33 8 504,8 0,00 0,94
73. Theimer, Helmut ESV Crailsheim 10 511,0 0,20 1,65 4 520,5 0,50 1,88 6 504,7 0,00 1,50
74. Dress, Wolfgang TSB Fortuna Gmünd 2 502,0 0,00 1,25 1 500,0 0,00 2,00 1 504,0 0,00 0,50
75. Sauter, Timo SG Essingen 5 511,4 0,40 1,90 2 524,0 0,50 2,25 3 503,0 0,33 1,67
76. Sommer, Thomas SKG Böbingen 3 515,3 0,33 1,67 2 521,5 0,50 2,00 1 503,0 0,00 1,00
77. Fuchs, Michael KC Schrezheim III 14 524,6 0,29 1,43 7 547,9 0,43 2,14 7 501,3 0,14 0,71
78. Zesch, Andreas KSV Büschelhof 3 496,3 0,00 0,67 1 488,0 0,00 1,00 2 500,5 0,00 0,50
79. Czapla, Anton TSV Westhausen e.V. 2 532,5 0,50 1,00 1 566,0 1,00 2,00 1 499,0 0,00 0,00
80. Sienel, Roland SKG Böbingen 17 504,2 0,24 1,21 9 511,2 0,33 1,44 8 496,4 0,13 0,94
81. Hertrich, Kurt KC Schrezheim III 3 501,7 0,17 1,17 2 505,0 0,25 1,00 1 495,0 0,00 1,50
82. Keutschegger, Sven SKG Böbingen 6 506,5 0,33 1,33 2 531,0 0,50 1,50 4 494,3 0,25 1,25
83. Egner, Thomas SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. 16 500,4 0,31 1,47 9 505,8 0,33 1,61 7 493,4 0,29 1,29
84. Freitag, Hans SK GAW-Oberkochen 3 497,3 0,00 0,67 1 506,0 0,00 0,00 2 493,0 0,00 1,00
85. Hähnel, Andreas TSV Westhausen e.V. 3 529,0 0,33 2,00 2 547,5 0,50 2,50 1 492,0 0,00 1,00
86. Solenicki, Milan TSB Fortuna Gmünd 8 497,4 0,13 1,44 3 511,3 0,00 1,50 5 489,0 0,20 1,40
87. Jovic, Nenad KSV Büschelhof 14 506,3 0,43 1,82 8 519,9 0,63 2,63 6 488,2 0,17 0,75
88. Röhm, Hans-Jörg SK GAW-Oberkochen 2 509,5 0,50 1,50 1 535,0 1,00 3,00 1 484,0 0,00 0,00
89. Sanwald, Julius KC Schrezheim III 4 494,5 0,25 1,13 2 505,5 0,50 1,75 2 483,5 0,00 0,50
90. Winterstein, Volker KSV Büschelhof 9 481,3 0,00 0,89 5 479,8 0,00 1,10 4 483,3 0,00 0,63
91. Mühleck, Felix SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. 4 475,0 0,00 0,50 1 479,0 0,00 1,00 3 473,7 0,00 0,33
92. Dietz, Karsten SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. 5 495,0 0,20 1,00 4 501,3 0,25 1,25 1 470,0 0,00 0,00
93. Siedler, Michael TSV Westhausen e.V. 2 494,5 0,00 1,25 1 519,0 0,00 1,50 1 470,0 0,00 1,00
94. Stahl, Christian TSV Westhausen e.V. 1 468,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 468,0 0,00 0,00
95. Ebbers, Frank SK GAW-Oberkochen 1 468,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 468,0 0,00 1,00
96. Besenfelder, Daniel TSV Westhausen e.V. 1 465,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 465,0 0,00 0,00
97. Warth, Klaus ESV Crailsheim 13 498,5 0,38 1,77 7 535,0 0,29 1,86 6 456,0 0,50 1,67
98. Schnepf, Kevin KSV Büschelhof 1 445,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 445,0 0,00 0,00
99. Fleck, Herbert SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. 2 474,0 0,50 1,50 1 510,0 1,00 3,00 1 438,0 0,00 0,00
100. Uckert, Mario Klaus ESV Crailsheim 1 430,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 430,0 0,00 0,00
101. Elze, Marc SK GAW-Oberkochen 1 514,0 0,00 1,00 1 514,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
102. Öhm, Christian SKC Markelsheim 3 505,7 0,67 1,67 3 505,7 0,67 1,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
103. Poferl, Benjamin TSB Fortuna Gmünd 2 449,0 0,00 0,50 2 449,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
104. Müller, Jürgen SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. 1 135,0 0,00 0,00 1 135,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00