Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse B Ostalb Hohenlohe Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Häusler, Patrick KC Schrezheim IV 1 570,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 570,0 1,00 4,00
2. Szautner, Alexander KC Schrezheim IV 3 527,0 1,00 3,67 2 515,5 1,00 3,50 1 550,0 1,00 4,00
3. Maier, Rolf SG SKC Aalen IV 1 529,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 529,0 1,00 2,00
4. Haftl, Ferdinand SG SKC Aalen IV 4 503,3 0,63 2,75 2 494,0 0,50 2,50 2 512,5 0,75 3,00
5. Hähnel, Andreas TSV Westhausen e.V. III 3 519,7 0,67 2,33 2 525,0 1,00 2,50 1 509,0 0,00 2,00
6. Babo, Markus KC Schrezheim IV 6 508,3 1,00 3,17 3 512,0 1,00 3,00 3 504,7 1,00 3,33
7. Winkler, Jochen KC Schrezheim IV 7 515,3 1,00 3,43 4 524,8 1,00 3,25 3 502,7 1,00 3,67
8. Sartor, Philipp KC Schrezheim IV 3 495,0 1,00 3,67 1 488,0 1,00 3,00 2 498,5 1,00 4,00
9. Sünder, Christoph TSV Westhausen e.V. III 5 500,0 0,80 2,40 2 505,0 1,00 3,00 3 496,7 0,67 2,00
10. Stierstorfer, Klaus 1. SKC Heubach II 3 487,3 1,00 3,00 2 484,0 1,00 3,50 1 494,0 1,00 2,00
11. Sanwald, Julius KC Schrezheim IV 6 506,0 1,00 3,25 4 512,3 1,00 3,38 2 493,5 1,00 3,00
12. Schönherr, Julian TSV Westhausen e.V. III 5 495,4 1,00 3,40 3 498,7 1,00 3,67 2 490,5 1,00 3,00
13. Dost, Ulrich SK Bopfingen II 9 499,4 0,33 1,89 3 517,7 0,67 3,00 6 490,3 0,17 1,33
14. Bolsinger, Josef KC Schrezheim IV 7 498,4 0,50 2,00 4 504,8 0,63 2,50 3 490,0 0,33 1,33
15. King, Patrick TSV Westhausen e.V. III 3 493,0 1,00 3,00 2 500,5 1,00 2,50 1 478,0 1,00 4,00
16. Lichter, Markus SK Bopfingen II 8 474,0 0,13 1,50 3 468,7 0,00 1,00 5 477,2 0,20 1,80
17. Reuter, Herbert SG SKC Aalen IV 2 478,5 0,50 3,00 1 482,0 1,00 4,00 1 475,0 0,00 2,00
18. Gruber, Bernd SK Bopfingen II 4 472,5 0,25 1,75 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 4 472,5 0,25 1,75
19. Kucher, Josef KC Schrezheim IV 5 475,8 0,60 2,20 3 478,7 0,67 2,67 2 471,5 0,50 1,50
20. Fessler, Steffen SG SKC Aalen IV 2 509,5 0,50 2,00 1 548,0 1,00 3,00 1 471,0 0,00 1,00
21. Gritzuhn, Jürgen SK Bopfingen II 10 469,6 0,40 1,80 3 467,0 0,00 1,33 7 470,7 0,57 2,00
22. Schimpf, Thomas SG SKC Aalen IV 7 475,9 1,00 3,14 4 480,8 1,00 3,00 3 469,3 1,00 3,33
23. Schwarzkopf, Werner 1. SKC Heubach II 3 466,0 0,00 0,67 2 464,5 0,00 0,50 1 469,0 0,00 1,00
24. Besenfelder, Daniel TSV Westhausen e.V. III 6 458,0 0,50 1,83 3 455,3 0,33 1,33 3 460,7 0,67 2,33
25. Marchal, Jürgen SK Bopfingen II 1 455,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 455,0 1,00 4,00
26. Sinner, Florian KC Schrezheim IV 2 466,0 0,50 2,00 1 478,0 1,00 2,00 1 454,0 0,00 2,00
27. Balaz, Pavel 1. SKC Heubach II 1 453,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 453,0 0,00 0,00
28. Steinert, Marcus SG SKC Aalen IV 5 444,8 0,40 1,60 3 441,0 0,67 2,00 2 450,5 0,00 1,00
29. Henne, Marcel SG SKC Aalen IV 6 444,7 0,50 2,17 4 444,8 0,50 2,25 2 444,5 0,50 2,00
30. Erhardt, Dennis SK Bopfingen II 9 444,6 0,11 0,83 3 446,3 0,00 0,33 6 443,7 0,17 1,08
31. Kleemann, Dieter SG SKC Aalen IV 6 460,5 0,17 1,50 4 469,8 0,25 2,25 2 442,0 0,00 0,00
32. Schonter, Peter 1. SKC Heubach II 3 467,7 0,67 1,67 2 481,0 0,50 1,50 1 441,0 1,00 2,00
33. Löbel, Dieter SG SKC Aalen IV 5 450,6 0,40 2,40 3 457,0 0,67 3,00 2 441,0 0,00 1,50
34. Doleschel, Günther TSV Westhausen e.V. III 2 472,5 0,50 2,50 1 504,0 1,00 4,00 1 441,0 0,00 1,00
35. Neumann, Marco SK Bopfingen II 4 441,3 0,25 2,00 1 443,0 0,00 2,00 3 440,7 0,33 2,00
36. Granitzer, Ludwig TSV Westhausen e.V. III 3 440,7 0,33 0,67 2 441,0 0,50 1,00 1 440,0 0,00 0,00
37. Clausnitzer, Martin 1. SKC Heubach II 3 458,3 0,33 1,00 2 468,5 0,50 1,50 1 438,0 0,00 0,00
38. Taglieber, Tobias TSV Westhausen e.V. III 7 412,0 0,00 0,29 4 398,0 0,00 0,25 3 430,7 0,00 0,33
39. Henschel, Patrick SK Bopfingen II 2 420,5 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 420,5 0,00 0,50
40. Weigel, Tobias SK Bopfingen II 5 398,4 0,20 1,00 1 377,0 0,00 0,00 4 403,8 0,25 1,25
41. Seibold, Josef TSV Westhausen e.V. III 7 403,9 0,14 0,86 4 408,3 0,25 1,00 3 398,0 0,00 0,67
42. Henschel, Reinhold SK Bopfingen II 6 370,8 0,00 0,67 2 462,5 0,00 0,50 4 325,0 0,00 0,75
43. Schlax, Andreas SG SKC Aalen IV 3 312,0 0,67 1,67 1 453,0 1,00 2,00 2 241,5 0,50 1,50
44. Szekely, Ambrus 1. SKC Heubach II 3 226,0 0,00 0,00 2 220,0 0,00 0,00 1 238,0 0,00 0,00
45. Mücke, Christian 1. SKC Heubach II 1 568,0 1,00 4,00 1 568,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
46. Angstenberger, Paul 1. SKC Heubach II 1 546,0 1,00 4,00 1 546,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
47. Pultz, Marc SK Bopfingen II 2 529,0 1,00 3,50 2 529,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
48. Butschek, Heiko TSV Westhausen e.V. III 1 514,0 1,00 2,00 1 514,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
49. Fuchs, Michael KC Schrezheim IV 2 507,5 1,00 3,00 2 507,5 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
50. Schmid, Paul SG SKC Aalen IV 1 165,0 0,00 0,00 1 165,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00