Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse A Ostalb Hohenlohe Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Zürn, Stefan SKC Gaisbach II 1 547,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 547,0 1,00 4,00
2. Fängler, Tobias SKC Gaisbach II 3 514,0 1,00 3,33 1 461,0 1,00 3,00 2 540,5 1,00 3,50
3. Doleschel, Tobias TSV Westhausen e.V. II 2 507,0 0,50 1,50 1 474,0 0,00 0,00 1 540,0 1,00 3,00
4. Solenicki, Milan TSB Fortuna Gmünd II 2 522,5 1,00 2,75 1 513,0 1,00 2,50 1 532,0 1,00 3,00
5. Kuhn, Martin KC Schwabsberg IV 1 532,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 532,0 1,00 4,00
6. Salat, Jürgen KC Elchingen II 3 541,0 1,00 3,33 2 547,5 1,00 3,50 1 528,0 1,00 3,00
7. Siedler, Michael TSV Westhausen e.V. II 10 534,8 0,70 2,50 6 539,7 0,83 2,67 4 527,5 0,50 2,25
8. Büttner, Daniel SKC Gaisbach II 5 523,4 0,80 3,30 2 522,0 1,00 4,00 3 524,3 0,67 2,83
9. Hager, Johannes ESV Crailsheim III 1 524,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 524,0 1,00 4,00
10. Czapla, Anton TSV Westhausen e.V. II 6 525,8 0,67 3,00 4 527,0 0,50 2,75 2 523,5 1,00 3,50
11. Baier, Martin TSB Fortuna Gmünd II 1 523,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 523,0 0,00 2,00
12. Holzner, Ewald SV Göggingen e.V. II 2 529,5 1,00 3,50 1 540,0 1,00 4,00 1 519,0 1,00 3,00
13. Sommer, Stefan SKG Böbingen II 11 509,6 1,00 2,91 5 499,8 1,00 3,00 6 517,8 1,00 2,83
14. Schmid, Michael SG SKC Aalen III 1 516,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 516,0 1,00 3,00
15. Bauer, Martin TSB Fortuna Gmünd II 11 501,6 0,45 2,09 7 493,7 0,29 1,57 4 515,5 0,75 3,00
16. Fängler, Uwe SKC Gaisbach II 14 514,0 0,93 3,11 7 514,4 1,00 3,64 7 513,6 0,86 2,57
17. Stahl, Christian TSV Westhausen e.V. II 11 520,7 0,91 2,77 4 535,3 1,00 2,88 7 512,4 0,86 2,71
18. Layer, Thomas SKC Gaisbach II 10 498,6 0,40 1,85 4 479,5 0,50 2,25 6 511,3 0,33 1,58
19. Esswein, Markus SV Göggingen e.V. II 10 517,7 0,80 2,50 4 528,5 1,00 2,75 6 510,5 0,67 2,33
20. Munz, Pierre ESV Crailsheim III 1 510,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 510,0 1,00 3,00
21. Weinschenk, Tobias TSV Westhausen e.V. II 14 514,2 0,79 2,79 7 520,1 1,00 3,36 7 508,3 0,57 2,21
22. Maier, Ernst SV Göggingen e.V. II 1 508,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 508,0 1,00 2,00
23. Dress, Wolfgang TSB Fortuna Gmünd II 9 502,8 0,78 2,44 5 499,2 0,80 2,80 4 507,3 0,75 2,00
24. Schnepf, Kevin KSV Büschelhof II 11 500,3 0,82 2,73 6 495,3 0,67 2,67 5 506,2 1,00 2,80
25. Sommer, Thomas SKG Böbingen II 13 500,9 0,62 2,62 7 496,4 0,86 3,07 6 506,2 0,33 2,08
26. Fessler, Steffen SG SKC Aalen III 3 501,0 1,00 2,33 1 492,0 1,00 2,00 2 505,5 1,00 2,50
27. Hähnel, Andreas TSV Westhausen e.V. II 11 520,5 0,91 2,82 5 540,6 1,00 3,40 6 503,7 0,83 2,33
28. Barwasser, Stefan KSV Büschelhof II 2 503,5 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 503,5 1,00 3,00
29. Pichel, Werner SG SKC Aalen III 7 496,0 0,71 2,50 5 493,4 0,80 2,60 2 502,5 0,50 2,25
30. Foltin, Markus KC Schwabsberg IV 4 498,0 0,50 2,13 2 493,5 0,50 1,75 2 502,5 0,50 2,50
31. Lehr, Siegfried ESV Crailsheim III 1 502,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 502,0 1,00 4,00
32. Poferl, Benjamin TSB Fortuna Gmünd II 12 483,2 0,67 2,17 7 470,3 0,57 1,43 5 501,2 0,80 3,20
33. Doleschel, Günther TSV Westhausen e.V. II 9 504,6 0,33 1,89 3 514,3 0,67 2,33 6 499,7 0,17 1,67
34. Dörr, Hermann SKC Gaisbach II 11 491,0 0,73 2,27 6 484,5 0,83 2,17 5 498,8 0,60 2,40
35. Trede, Thomas KSV Büschelhof II 13 492,6 0,38 1,88 6 486,2 0,33 1,83 7 498,1 0,43 1,93
36. Buchstab, Florian KC Schwabsberg IV 10 512,2 0,60 2,40 6 521,7 0,67 2,33 4 498,0 0,50 2,50
37. Maier, Rolf SG SKC Aalen III 6 499,3 0,50 1,75 2 502,0 0,50 1,50 4 498,0 0,50 1,88
38. Böhm, Julian KC Schwabsberg IV 12 498,8 0,50 2,08 6 500,3 0,50 2,17 6 497,2 0,50 2,00
39. Thellmann, Tobias KSV Büschelhof II 11 501,3 0,77 2,50 4 508,5 0,75 2,50 7 497,1 0,79 2,50
40. Hornberger, Christopher SKC Gaisbach II 7 496,6 0,57 2,29 4 496,3 0,75 2,38 3 497,0 0,33 2,17
41. Krizanac, Ilija TSB Fortuna Gmünd II 10 490,0 0,40 1,75 4 481,8 0,50 2,13 6 495,5 0,33 1,50
42. Layer, Georg SKC Gaisbach II 2 503,5 1,00 2,50 1 512,0 1,00 2,00 1 495,0 1,00 3,00
43. Kremser, Bernd SG SKC Aalen III 5 499,2 0,80 2,40 2 506,5 1,00 3,00 3 494,3 0,67 2,00
44. Schmid, Cornelius-Andreas KC Schwabsberg IV 1 494,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 494,0 0,00 2,00
45. Winterstein, Volker KSV Büschelhof II 1 492,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 492,0 0,00 1,00
46. Heinrich, Dietmar ESV Crailsheim III 12 494,8 0,58 2,17 7 496,9 0,57 2,29 5 491,8 0,60 2,00
47. Ebel, Mike Andy KC Elchingen II 10 493,3 0,30 1,80 4 496,3 0,25 1,88 6 491,3 0,33 1,75
48. Künstler, Dominik SV Göggingen e.V. II 5 498,8 0,60 2,60 4 500,8 0,50 2,50 1 491,0 1,00 3,00
49. Kaufmann, Bernhard SV Göggingen e.V. II 13 487,2 0,50 1,92 7 484,9 0,36 2,00 6 490,0 0,67 1,83
50. Wagner, Patriz KC Schwabsberg IV 8 499,1 0,63 2,38 4 508,5 0,75 2,50 4 489,8 0,50 2,25
51. Wörner, Thomas SKG Böbingen II 3 488,3 1,00 3,33 1 489,0 1,00 4,00 2 488,0 1,00 3,00
52. Österle, Martin SV Göggingen e.V. II 1 488,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 488,0 0,00 1,00
53. Holzner, Daniel SV Göggingen e.V. II 11 494,8 0,36 1,91 6 500,8 0,50 1,83 5 487,6 0,20 2,00
54. Przemus, Herbert KSV Büschelhof II 12 479,0 0,42 1,75 5 467,0 0,40 1,80 7 487,6 0,43 1,71
55. Zesch, Andreas KSV Büschelhof II 12 488,8 0,50 2,13 6 490,0 0,33 2,00 6 487,5 0,67 2,25
56. Liesch, Eugen KC Elchingen II 13 500,7 0,46 2,12 7 512,3 0,57 2,36 6 487,2 0,33 1,83
57. Rüger, Karl-Heinz SKC Gaisbach II 14 465,9 0,36 1,64 7 445,1 0,29 1,29 7 486,6 0,43 2,00
58. Lauckner, Timo ESV Crailsheim III 9 489,7 0,56 1,94 3 496,7 0,67 2,17 6 486,2 0,50 1,83
59. Lampl, Sebastian SV Göggingen e.V. II 9 493,8 0,44 1,78 4 504,8 0,00 1,25 5 485,0 0,80 2,20
60. Kraus, Winfried TSB Fortuna Gmünd II 11 481,5 0,45 1,86 7 479,4 0,57 1,86 4 485,0 0,25 1,88
61. Sickert, Rainer TSB Fortuna Gmünd II 6 480,2 0,50 2,17 2 472,5 0,50 2,00 4 484,0 0,50 2,25
62. Reuter, Herbert SG SKC Aalen III 12 483,4 0,42 1,88 7 483,9 0,43 1,86 5 482,8 0,40 1,90
63. Scharkowski, Tim ESV Crailsheim III 4 495,8 0,75 2,75 3 500,7 0,67 2,33 1 481,0 1,00 4,00
64. Lutz, Felix SKG Böbingen II 1 481,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 481,0 0,00 1,00
65. Stütz, Harald SV Göggingen e.V. II 12 496,3 0,50 2,33 6 512,3 0,67 2,50 6 480,2 0,33 2,17
66. Salat, Sebastian KC Elchingen II 5 474,6 0,40 1,70 3 471,3 0,67 1,67 2 479,5 0,00 1,75
67. King, Patrick TSV Westhausen e.V. II 4 485,5 0,50 2,00 2 492,5 0,50 2,50 2 478,5 0,50 1,50
68. Held, Christian ESV Crailsheim III 10 492,8 0,50 2,10 5 507,4 0,60 2,40 5 478,2 0,40 1,80
69. Schmid, Hugo KC Elchingen II 12 479,9 0,42 1,71 6 482,0 0,50 2,00 6 477,8 0,33 1,42
70. Schönstein, Marco ESV Crailsheim III 12 485,8 0,29 1,71 7 491,6 0,29 1,79 5 477,6 0,30 1,60
71. Kuhn, Jakob KC Schwabsberg IV 11 497,3 0,73 2,36 5 522,4 1,00 2,80 6 476,3 0,50 2,00
72. Höpfler, Manfred SKG Böbingen II 12 483,6 0,25 1,83 5 493,8 0,60 2,50 7 476,3 0,00 1,36
73. Dominguez, Claudio KC Schwabsberg IV 8 497,1 0,75 2,19 3 535,0 1,00 3,33 5 474,4 0,60 1,50
74. Maier, Peter SG SKC Aalen III 9 462,1 0,22 1,39 5 454,4 0,20 1,40 4 471,8 0,25 1,38
75. Sienel, Jörg SKG Böbingen II 11 488,5 0,36 2,05 6 502,8 0,50 2,42 5 471,2 0,20 1,60
76. Häfele, Stefan TSV Westhausen e.V. II 14 487,4 0,36 1,79 7 503,9 0,43 2,00 7 470,9 0,29 1,57
77. Schurr, Niklas SV Göggingen e.V. II 4 449,3 0,00 1,00 2 428,0 0,00 1,50 2 470,5 0,00 0,50
78. Nestler, Gerd SKG Böbingen II 14 464,9 0,14 1,54 7 459,9 0,29 1,93 7 470,0 0,00 1,14
79. Schneider, Rainer KC Schwabsberg IV 7 482,7 0,43 1,64 4 495,3 0,50 2,13 3 466,0 0,33 1,00
80. Bainczyk, Rolf SG SKC Aalen III 1 466,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 466,0 0,00 1,00
81. Sauter, Wolfgang SG SKC Aalen III 8 413,0 0,25 1,63 3 327,7 0,00 0,33 5 464,2 0,40 2,40
82. Thellmann, Heiko Johann KSV Büschelhof II 13 457,5 0,23 1,42 6 449,8 0,33 1,67 7 464,0 0,14 1,21
83. Chytil, Karl KC Elchingen II 12 448,8 0,25 1,42 7 438,9 0,43 1,71 5 462,8 0,00 1,00
84. Traub, Albert KC Elchingen II 13 475,3 0,23 1,54 6 490,7 0,50 2,33 7 462,1 0,00 0,86
85. Pyka, Oliver ESV Crailsheim III 13 465,2 0,23 1,00 6 470,8 0,17 1,42 7 460,4 0,29 0,64
86. Zanzinger, Hubert KC Elchingen II 2 460,0 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 460,0 0,50 1,50
87. Hammeter, Karl- Heinz SG SKC Aalen III 1 459,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 459,0 0,00 1,00
88. Dyck, Dominik KC Schwabsberg IV 6 468,3 0,50 1,83 3 478,7 0,33 1,33 3 458,0 0,67 2,33
89. Beisswanger, Thomas SKG Böbingen II 7 460,7 0,57 2,43 3 466,3 0,67 3,00 4 456,5 0,50 2,00
90. Heeb, Robin SV Göggingen e.V. II 9 452,7 0,22 1,28 4 454,0 0,00 1,00 5 451,6 0,40 1,50
91. Dangelmaier, Heinz KC Elchingen II 4 465,0 0,75 1,75 2 481,5 1,00 2,00 2 448,5 0,50 1,50
92. Wiesenfarth, Peter SV Göggingen e.V. II 2 445,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 445,0 0,00 1,00
93. Oswald, Jens KC Schwabsberg IV 3 457,0 0,67 1,83 2 463,5 1,00 2,25 1 444,0 0,00 1,00
94. Löbel, Dieter SG SKC Aalen III 3 430,3 0,00 1,00 1 403,0 0,00 1,00 2 444,0 0,00 1,00
95. Hauser, Karl SG SKC Aalen III 14 470,5 0,64 2,32 7 497,4 0,71 2,50 7 443,6 0,57 2,14
96. Häussler, Manfred KC Elchingen II 2 436,5 0,00 0,00 1 432,0 0,00 0,00 1 441,0 0,00 0,00
97. Steinert, Marcus SG SKC Aalen III 5 438,2 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 5 438,2 0,00 1,00
98. Strenzl, Adolf TSB Fortuna Gmünd II 9 466,2 0,67 2,56 4 515,5 0,75 3,25 5 426,8 0,60 2,00
99. Moser, Andreas ESV Crailsheim III 10 426,3 0,10 0,70 5 431,8 0,00 0,60 5 420,8 0,20 0,80
100. Layer, Jürgen SKC Gaisbach II 4 456,0 0,25 1,50 3 468,3 0,33 2,00 1 419,0 0,00 0,00
101. Keutschegger, Sven SKG Böbingen II 8 449,5 0,38 1,00 4 485,8 0,50 1,50 4 413,3 0,25 0,50
102. Kuchinke, Volkmar TSB Fortuna Gmünd II 2 439,0 0,00 1,00 1 465,0 0,00 1,00 1 413,0 0,00 1,00
103. Uckert, Mario Klaus ESV Crailsheim III 3 397,0 0,00 0,00 1 381,0 0,00 0,00 2 405,0 0,00 0,00
104. Schmid, Anton KC Elchingen II 6 428,7 0,00 0,42 3 455,3 0,00 0,17 3 402,0 0,00 0,67
105. Truckenmüller, Eberhard SKC Gaisbach II 13 430,0 0,38 1,73 7 460,0 0,43 1,93 6 395,0 0,33 1,50
106. Kohr, Edgar ESV Crailsheim III 5 408,6 0,40 1,50 3 483,3 0,67 2,00 2 296,5 0,00 0,75
107. Lampl, Ralf SV Göggingen e.V. II 2 308,5 0,00 0,00 1 429,0 0,00 0,00 1 188,0 0,00 0,00
108. Janoschek, Peter KC Elchingen II 2 208,0 0,00 0,00 1 401,0 0,00 0,00 1 15,0 0,00 0,00
109. Wiedemann, Daniel KC Schwabsberg IV 1 568,0 1,00 3,00 1 568,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
110. Graf, Mario Christian KSV Büschelhof II 1 560,0 1,00 3,00 1 560,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
111. Wendel, Niklas KC Schwabsberg IV 1 527,0 1,00 3,00 1 527,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
112. Wohlfarth, Rolf SV Göggingen e.V. II 1 525,0 1,00 2,00 1 525,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
113. Binder, Klaus ESV Crailsheim III 1 522,0 1,00 4,00 1 522,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
114. Mance, Ivan TSB Fortuna Gmünd II 1 514,0 1,00 2,00 1 514,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
115. Belz, Gerold KSV Büschelhof II 1 513,0 1,00 3,00 1 513,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
116. Pichel, Ralf SG SKC Aalen III 1 512,0 1,00 2,50 1 512,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
117. Schuster, Sebastian SKG Böbingen II 1 508,0 1,00 4,00 1 508,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
118. Dyck, Dominik KC Schwabsberg IV 2 506,5 0,50 2,00 2 506,5 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
119. Weidenbacher, Karl TSV Westhausen e.V. II 1 506,0 1,00 2,00 1 506,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
120. Sünder, Christoph TSV Westhausen e.V. II 1 505,0 1,00 2,00 1 505,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
121. Dominguez, Claudio KC Schwabsberg IV 1 497,0 0,00 1,00 1 497,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
122. Porada, Tobias SV Göggingen e.V. II 2 482,5 1,00 3,50 2 482,5 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
123. Kuhn, Jakob KC Schwabsberg IV 2 481,0 0,50 1,50 2 481,0 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
124. Phillips, Dennis SKG Böbingen II 1 480,0 0,00 1,00 1 480,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
125. Haftl, Ferdinand SG SKC Aalen III 6 470,7 0,50 2,25 6 470,7 0,50 2,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
126. Pelz, Uwe SG SKC Aalen III 1 467,0 0,00 0,50 1 467,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
127. Sauter, Kevin SG SKC Aalen III 1 452,0 0,00 0,00 1 452,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
128. Spannaus, Lothar TSB Fortuna Gmünd II 2 442,5 0,00 0,00 2 442,5 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
129. Hofmann, Alfred ESV Crailsheim III 1 246,0 0,00 2,00 1 246,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
130. Keutschegger, Simon SKG Böbingen II 1 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 0,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00