Schnittliste


1.Bezirksliga Ostalb Hohenlohe Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Geist, Rene Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 13 554,3 0,77 2,85 6 551,8 0,67 2,50 7 556,4 0,86 3,14
2. Riedelsheimer, Matthias KC Schwabsberg III 1 555,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 555,0 1,00 3,00
3. Dörr, Jürgen TV Niederstetten 14 547,9 0,86 2,75 7 547,1 1,00 3,00 7 548,6 0,71 2,50
4. Salat, Jürgen KC Elchingen 13 544,6 0,62 2,27 6 541,8 0,50 2,08 7 547,0 0,71 2,43
5. Utz, Rainer SG Ellwangen e.V. 13 551,6 0,77 2,77 6 558,2 0,83 2,83 7 546,0 0,71 2,71
6. Wendel, Niklas KC Schwabsberg III 11 545,6 0,82 2,95 4 548,8 0,75 3,00 7 543,9 0,86 2,93
7. Buchstab, Florian KC Schwabsberg III 1 542,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 542,0 0,00 1,00
8. Wallusch, Dominik SG Ellwangen e.V. 10 533,0 0,50 2,35 4 525,5 0,25 1,88 6 538,0 0,67 2,67
9. Sauter, Timo SG Essingen II 7 460,4 0,57 1,71 3 357,3 0,67 1,33 4 537,8 0,50 2,00
10. Reiner, Denny SG Ellwangen e.V. 14 544,4 0,93 2,79 7 551,9 1,00 3,00 7 537,0 0,86 2,57
11. Österle, Martin SV Göggingen e.V. 14 547,7 0,71 2,46 7 558,9 0,86 2,57 7 536,6 0,57 2,36
12. Streeb, Timo Goldene 13 Öhringen 13 536,3 0,69 2,38 6 538,2 0,67 2,33 7 534,7 0,71 2,43
13. Reschke, Daniel TV Niederstetten 14 523,9 0,43 1,68 7 513,4 0,43 1,64 7 534,3 0,43 1,71
14. Scheerle, Edmund Goldene 13 Öhringen 14 523,6 0,71 2,64 7 514,3 0,57 2,29 7 533,0 0,86 3,00
15. Geiger, Ralf KC Schwabsberg III 11 526,3 0,45 1,91 6 521,2 0,67 2,00 5 532,4 0,20 1,80
16. Maier, Ernst SV Göggingen e.V. 14 540,1 0,57 1,96 7 548,4 0,57 1,71 7 531,9 0,57 2,21
17. Wiedemann, Daniel KC Schwabsberg III 6 532,5 0,67 1,75 3 533,3 0,67 2,00 3 531,7 0,67 1,50
18. Foltin, Markus KC Schwabsberg III 3 503,3 0,33 1,33 2 489,5 0,00 1,00 1 531,0 1,00 2,00
19. Feidel, Sascha TV Niederstetten 11 533,1 0,73 2,59 5 535,8 1,00 3,20 6 530,8 0,50 2,08
20. Plischke, Michael SG Ellwangen e.V. 9 533,1 0,67 1,78 4 536,0 0,75 1,75 5 530,8 0,60 1,80
21. Gackstatter, Ralf SG Ellwangen e.V. 14 538,7 0,68 2,25 7 547,0 0,86 2,64 7 530,4 0,50 1,86
22. Principi, Marco KC Schwabsberg III 5 525,0 0,40 1,80 2 517,5 0,50 1,50 3 530,0 0,33 2,00
23. Schnepf, Matthias Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 11 541,0 0,73 2,27 5 554,6 1,00 2,80 6 529,7 0,50 1,83
24. Mücke, Christian 1. SKC Heubach 11 532,8 0,82 2,50 6 535,7 0,83 2,50 5 529,4 0,80 2,50
25. Heeb, Thomas SV Göggingen e.V. 13 540,8 0,54 2,31 7 551,0 0,57 2,36 6 528,8 0,50 2,25
26. Nagler, Christian SG Ellwangen e.V. 14 539,7 0,79 2,50 7 551,6 0,86 2,43 7 527,9 0,71 2,57
27. Lang, Bruno SKC Markelsheim II 14 527,1 0,68 2,46 7 527,0 0,79 2,43 7 527,1 0,57 2,50
28. Reißenweber, Gerd SKC Markelsheim II 13 520,8 0,54 2,38 6 514,7 0,83 3,00 7 526,1 0,29 1,86
29. Ilzhöfer, Marc SG Essingen II 2 523,0 0,75 3,00 1 520,0 1,00 4,00 1 526,0 0,50 2,00
30. Neufeld, Sacha Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 13 532,3 0,85 2,81 7 538,6 0,71 2,71 6 525,0 1,00 2,92
31. Schneider, Alois SKC Markelsheim II 13 522,5 0,54 2,00 7 520,4 0,57 2,14 6 525,0 0,50 1,83
32. Weber, Frank SG Essingen II 12 513,2 0,54 2,13 6 502,0 0,58 2,17 6 524,3 0,50 2,08
33. Louis, Andre SG Essingen II 3 528,0 0,67 3,00 1 536,0 1,00 3,00 2 524,0 0,50 3,00
34. Angstenberger, Paul 1. SKC Heubach 11 524,4 0,27 1,64 5 526,2 0,40 1,80 6 522,8 0,17 1,50
35. Reiner, Ronny SG Ellwangen e.V. 5 503,0 0,40 2,00 3 490,3 0,33 1,67 2 522,0 0,50 2,50
36. Liesch, Eugen KC Elchingen 3 509,0 0,33 1,33 2 502,5 0,50 2,00 1 522,0 0,00 0,00
37. Schubert, Roland SG Essingen II 13 515,8 0,31 1,69 7 510,7 0,43 1,93 6 521,7 0,17 1,42
38. Schombierski, Jan Goldene 13 Öhringen 10 521,7 0,60 2,15 6 522,0 0,67 2,42 4 521,3 0,50 1,75
39. Müller, Thomas Goldene 13 Öhringen 9 508,0 0,44 2,00 5 498,2 0,60 2,40 4 520,3 0,25 1,50
40. Holzner, Ewald SV Göggingen e.V. 13 535,8 0,46 2,27 6 554,3 0,67 2,92 7 519,9 0,29 1,71
41. Geist, Waldemar Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 9 525,3 0,56 2,11 4 535,0 0,75 2,50 5 517,6 0,40 1,80
42. Reiger, Roland KC Elchingen 14 520,3 0,43 1,61 7 523,1 0,57 2,07 7 517,4 0,29 1,14
43. Kuhn, Jakob KC Schwabsberg III 3 529,3 1,00 2,67 2 535,5 1,00 2,50 1 517,0 1,00 3,00
44. Schneider, Wolfgang Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 9 523,0 0,44 1,83 4 531,5 0,50 1,50 5 516,2 0,40 2,10
45. Seidler, Rudi KC Schwabsberg III 4 507,8 0,00 1,75 2 500,0 0,00 1,50 2 515,5 0,00 2,00
46. Weber, Eugen KC Elchingen 13 519,3 0,38 2,00 7 523,3 0,29 2,00 6 514,7 0,50 2,00
47. Wild, Oliver SG Ellwangen e.V. 3 505,7 0,33 1,50 2 501,5 0,00 0,75 1 514,0 1,00 3,00
48. Reisser, Klaus Goldene 13 Öhringen 13 517,4 0,42 1,69 7 521,9 0,29 1,29 6 512,2 0,58 2,17
49. Louis, Manuel SG Essingen II 5 526,4 0,80 2,40 2 548,0 1,00 3,00 3 512,0 0,67 2,00
50. Odparlik, Dieter 1. SKC Heubach 14 507,6 0,36 2,04 7 503,1 0,43 2,21 7 512,0 0,29 1,86
51. Skrobot, Zeljko SG Essingen II 1 512,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 512,0 0,00 1,00
52. Langer, Andreas TV Niederstetten 14 516,6 0,64 2,39 7 523,3 1,00 3,00 7 510,0 0,29 1,79
53. Neufeld, Patrick Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 5 522,6 1,00 3,00 3 531,3 1,00 2,67 2 509,5 1,00 3,50
54. Kuhn, Martin KC Schwabsberg III 10 517,0 0,55 2,00 5 524,6 0,40 1,80 5 509,4 0,70 2,20
55. Wohlfarth, Rolf SV Göggingen e.V. 13 522,5 0,46 2,08 7 534,7 0,43 2,43 6 508,2 0,50 1,67
56. Dussling, Hubert KC Elchingen 14 518,2 0,71 2,32 7 528,7 0,86 2,64 7 507,7 0,57 2,00
57. Lehr, Steffen SKC Markelsheim II 13 495,5 0,31 1,77 6 482,7 0,17 2,00 7 506,4 0,43 1,57
58. Beirle, Stefan SV Göggingen e.V. 11 523,1 0,36 2,00 6 537,5 0,50 1,67 5 505,8 0,20 2,40
59. Geiger, Thomas KC Schwabsberg III 9 511,8 0,44 1,78 5 516,6 0,60 2,20 4 505,8 0,25 1,25
60. Mehburger, Andreas SKC Markelsheim II 10 498,0 0,50 1,70 5 492,4 0,60 1,80 5 503,6 0,40 1,60
61. Zanzinger, Hubert KC Elchingen 14 512,1 0,50 1,75 7 522,7 0,43 1,79 7 501,6 0,57 1,71
62. Müller, Theo Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 5 511,8 0,20 1,20 3 519,3 0,33 1,67 2 500,5 0,00 0,50
63. Klemmer, Horst SG Essingen II 11 505,6 0,09 1,55 5 513,0 0,20 1,60 6 499,5 0,00 1,50
64. Hofmann, Ralf Goldene 13 Öhringen 13 503,8 0,38 1,69 6 509,2 0,50 2,00 7 499,1 0,29 1,43
65. Raschdorf, Werner TV Niederstetten 14 499,4 0,57 2,21 7 500,6 0,86 2,57 7 498,3 0,29 1,86
66. Sauter, Peter SG Essingen II 9 503,0 0,33 1,83 5 508,4 0,20 1,80 4 496,3 0,50 1,88
67. Pozarni, Markus KC Schwabsberg III 8 508,8 0,38 1,75 4 521,3 0,75 2,75 4 496,3 0,00 0,75
68. Ebel, Mike Andy KC Elchingen 6 493,7 0,00 1,42 2 489,0 0,00 1,50 4 496,0 0,00 1,38
69. Bidlingmaier, Reinhold 1. SKC Heubach 14 504,9 0,43 1,86 7 514,1 0,71 2,29 7 495,7 0,14 1,43
70. Böhm, Julian KC Schwabsberg III 3 497,0 0,33 1,33 2 498,0 0,50 1,50 1 495,0 0,00 1,00
71. Hauser, Markus Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 13 507,8 0,50 1,62 7 519,6 0,64 2,07 6 494,2 0,33 1,08
72. Kleefeld, Eckhardt SKC Markelsheim II 10 494,6 0,20 0,90 4 497,0 0,25 1,25 6 493,0 0,17 0,67
73. Samwald, Gerhard Goldene 13 Öhringen 2 490,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 490,0 0,00 0,50
74. Esswein, Markus SV Göggingen e.V. 2 487,5 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 487,5 0,00 0,00
75. Schwarzkopf, Werner 1. SKC Heubach 5 480,0 0,00 0,70 2 470,0 0,00 0,00 3 486,7 0,00 1,17
76. Laber, Thomas 1. SKC Heubach 13 499,3 0,23 1,85 7 513,0 0,43 2,21 6 483,3 0,00 1,42
77. Angstenberger, Erwin 1. SKC Heubach 12 483,7 0,08 0,92 6 484,2 0,00 0,67 6 483,2 0,17 1,17
78. Schonter, Peter 1. SKC Heubach 2 483,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 483,0 0,00 1,00
79. Stock, Bernhard Goldene 13 Öhringen 8 504,4 0,56 2,13 4 529,3 0,88 3,00 4 479,5 0,25 1,25
80. Lehr, Manfred SKC Markelsheim II 5 473,6 0,00 0,80 1 453,0 0,00 1,50 4 478,8 0,00 0,63
81. Schulz, Simon Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 1 478,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 478,0 1,00 2,00
82. Ebel, Matthias KC Elchingen 6 494,2 0,33 1,75 3 511,3 0,33 1,50 3 477,0 0,33 2,00
83. Künstler, Dominik SV Göggingen e.V. 2 479,5 0,50 2,00 1 483,0 1,00 3,00 1 476,0 0,00 1,00
84. Schulz, Reinhold TV Niederstetten 2 483,0 0,00 0,50 1 491,0 0,00 1,00 1 475,0 0,00 0,00
85. Fladung, Gunther TV Niederstetten 2 462,0 0,00 1,00 1 450,0 0,00 1,00 1 474,0 0,00 1,00
86. Angerbauer, Horst SG Essingen II 7 470,7 0,00 1,14 4 470,0 0,00 1,50 3 471,7 0,00 0,67
87. Stütz, Harald SV Göggingen e.V. 1 467,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 467,0 0,00 2,00
88. Behringer, Stefan SG Essingen II 6 480,5 0,17 1,00 3 495,7 0,33 1,33 3 465,3 0,00 0,67
89. Calik, Recep SG Essingen II 4 466,8 0,25 1,13 3 467,7 0,33 1,00 1 464,0 0,00 1,50
90. Moosherr, Peter TV Niederstetten 12 478,6 0,25 1,50 6 493,7 0,50 1,83 6 463,5 0,00 1,17
91. Wödl, Robert Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 3 454,3 0,00 0,67 1 475,0 0,00 1,00 2 444,0 0,00 0,50
92. Kuhn, Martin KC Schwabsberg III 9 461,0 0,33 1,61 5 495,0 0,20 1,50 4 418,5 0,50 1,75
93. Olmesdahl, Dieter SG Essingen II 3 417,3 0,00 0,67 1 419,0 0,00 1,00 2 416,5 0,00 0,50
94. Leber, Timo SKC Markelsheim II 1 570,0 1,00 2,00 1 570,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
95. Leber, Torsten SKC Markelsheim II 1 561,0 1,00 4,00 1 561,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
96. Freymüller, Christian SKC Markelsheim II 1 558,0 1,00 3,00 1 558,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
97. Nichterwitz, Gerhard SG Ellwangen e.V. 1 531,0 1,00 3,00 1 531,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
98. Porada, Tobias SV Göggingen e.V. 1 526,0 0,00 1,00 1 526,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
99. Öhm, Christian SKC Markelsheim II 1 521,0 1,00 4,00 1 521,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
100. Schmidt, Heiko SG Essingen II 1 496,0 1,00 2,00 1 496,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
101. Müller, Felix Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 1 496,0 0,00 1,00 1 496,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
102. Stierstorfer, Klaus 1. SKC Heubach 1 471,0 0,00 0,00 1 471,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00