Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse gemischt Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Benz, Manuel SVH Königsbronn g 1 554,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 554,0 1,00 3,00
2. Kißling, Pia KV Gammelshausen g 3 518,0 1,00 3,67 2 509,0 1,00 3,50 1 536,0 1,00 4,00
3. Kern, Doris KV Gammelshausen g 1 534,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 534,0 1,00 3,00
4. Landgraf, Daniel KV Gammelshausen g 1 533,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 533,0 1,00 3,00
5. Antzak, Lukas TSV Pfuhl g 3 493,7 0,33 2,17 2 476,0 0,00 1,25 1 529,0 1,00 4,00
6. Vetter, Michael SVH Königsbronn g 1 529,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 529,0 1,00 4,00
7. Nöth, Sven SC Hermaringen g 1 526,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 526,0 1,00 3,00
8. Geißler, Uwe KV Gammelshausen g 2 525,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 525,0 1,00 3,50
9. Nöth, Bianca SC Hermaringen g 1 525,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 525,0 1,00 4,00
10. Jooß, Benjamin KV Gerstetten g 2 509,5 0,50 2,50 1 494,0 1,00 3,00 1 525,0 0,00 2,00
11. Büchele, Michaela TSV Pfuhl g 2 501,5 1,00 3,50 1 479,0 1,00 4,00 1 524,0 1,00 3,00
12. Schmidt, Rainer SC Hermaringen g 1 512,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 512,0 1,00 3,00
13. Müller, Lukas SC Hermaringen g 5 502,2 0,80 2,80 2 490,0 1,00 3,00 3 510,3 0,67 2,67
14. Andreula, Giuseppe TSV Langenau g 2 523,5 0,50 2,00 1 539,0 1,00 3,00 1 508,0 0,00 1,00
15. Göttsch, Christine SVH Königsbronn g 10 517,8 1,00 3,10 4 535,0 1,00 2,75 6 506,3 1,00 3,33
16. Övüc, Nuri KV Gerstetten g 2 505,5 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 505,5 1,00 3,00
17. Vetter, Vanessa SVH Königsbronn g 4 507,3 0,75 2,75 2 510,5 0,50 2,00 2 504,0 1,00 3,50
18. Banzhaf, Heinrich KV Gerstetten g 13 492,3 1,00 3,12 7 485,3 1,00 3,00 6 500,5 1,00 3,25
19. Eßlinger, Jens SC Hermaringen g 10 507,7 0,90 2,90 4 519,0 0,75 2,50 6 500,2 1,00 3,17
20. Kornau, Dieter KV Gerstetten g 9 492,6 1,00 3,44 5 489,0 1,00 3,60 4 497,0 1,00 3,25
21. Kling, Karl TSV Pfuhl g 7 489,9 0,86 2,43 3 485,3 1,00 2,33 4 493,3 0,75 2,50
22. Steiner, Daniela EKC Lonsee g 1 489,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 489,0 1,00 3,00
23. Faraci, Mariano SVH Königsbronn g 1 487,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 487,0 0,00 1,00
24. App, Melanie KV Gammelshausen g 1 486,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 486,0 1,00 3,00
25. Maggi, Marina EKC Lonsee g 6 497,8 0,67 2,83 4 504,0 0,75 3,00 2 485,5 0,50 2,50
26. Mayer, Jnge EKC Lonsee g 1 485,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 485,0 1,00 2,00
27. Marschall, Björn TSV Pfuhl g 1 485,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 485,0 0,00 1,00
28. Thierer, Tobias SC Hermaringen g 5 508,4 0,90 2,60 4 514,5 0,88 2,50 1 484,0 1,00 3,00
29. Raguse, Erika SG HolzEber g 12 489,6 0,58 2,33 6 495,2 0,83 2,50 6 484,0 0,33 2,17
30. Kather, Karl-Otto SG Ulm g 5 459,6 0,00 1,20 4 453,5 0,00 1,25 1 484,0 0,00 1,00
31. Schelle, Kerstin TSG Eislingen g 8 477,8 0,50 2,19 3 470,3 0,33 1,67 5 482,2 0,60 2,50
32. Fetzer, Paul EKC Lonsee g 6 476,3 0,33 1,67 3 470,7 0,33 1,33 3 482,0 0,33 2,00
33. Wenzeck, Marion TSG Eislingen g 12 487,2 0,54 2,13 7 491,7 0,64 2,43 5 480,8 0,40 1,70
34. Steiner, Simone KV Gammelshausen g 6 484,2 0,67 2,83 4 486,0 0,75 2,75 2 480,5 0,50 3,00
35. Kissner, Nils TSV Pfuhl g 9 446,7 0,11 1,67 6 430,7 0,00 1,67 3 478,7 0,33 1,67
36. Witter, Gerda KV Gerstetten g 5 481,4 0,80 2,80 3 483,3 1,00 3,33 2 478,5 0,50 2,00
37. Skottky, Dieter EKC Lonsee g 8 472,1 0,38 1,88 4 467,8 0,25 1,75 4 476,5 0,50 2,00
38. Neher, Manfred KV Gammelshausen g 7 472,1 0,71 2,86 4 469,5 1,00 3,00 3 475,7 0,33 2,67
39. Mürter, Juliane KV Gammelshausen g 1 475,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 475,0 1,00 3,00
40. Kather, Evelin SG Ulm g 7 476,7 0,43 2,00 3 480,7 0,67 2,67 4 473,8 0,25 1,50
41. Hönes, Jakob SG HolzEber g 1 472,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 472,0 1,00 4,00
42. Döring, Pascal SC Hermaringen g 7 461,4 0,36 1,79 3 450,0 0,33 1,83 4 470,0 0,38 1,75
43. Lorenz, Hannelore SG HolzEber g 4 469,5 0,25 1,50 1 469,0 0,00 0,00 3 469,7 0,33 2,00
44. Lange, Bettina SG Ulm g 7 474,0 0,36 1,64 4 477,8 0,25 1,75 3 469,0 0,50 1,50
45. Heber, Adelheid SG HolzEber g 9 474,7 0,67 3,06 3 490,7 0,67 3,00 6 466,7 0,67 3,08
46. Pinska, Kerstin TSV Pfuhl g 6 457,8 0,17 1,33 3 451,3 0,33 1,33 3 464,3 0,00 1,33
47. Gründer, Bernd EKC Lonsee g 13 478,3 0,54 2,35 7 490,4 0,86 3,29 6 464,2 0,17 1,25
48. Hutter, Waltraud KV Gammelshausen g 12 446,3 0,58 1,54 6 428,7 0,67 1,42 6 464,0 0,50 1,67
49. Glöckle, Bernd TSV Langenau g 7 459,1 0,57 2,14 4 456,5 0,75 2,63 3 462,7 0,33 1,50
50. Zamora Alvares, Silke SVH Königsbronn g 12 485,3 0,83 2,96 6 508,3 0,83 3,25 6 462,2 0,83 2,67
51. Buck, Helga TSG Eislingen g 14 460,1 0,36 1,36 7 458,1 0,29 1,29 7 462,0 0,43 1,43
52. Hähnle, Helmut KV Gerstetten g 9 454,1 0,56 2,50 5 449,4 0,60 2,80 4 460,0 0,50 2,13
53. Schramm, Horst KV Gammelshausen g 13 448,8 0,31 1,46 7 440,9 0,57 1,86 6 458,0 0,00 1,00
54. Schurr, Jochen TSG Eislingen g 1 457,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 457,0 0,00 2,00
55. Miholjac, Josefina SG Ulm g 9 484,7 0,67 2,28 5 507,8 1,00 2,50 4 455,8 0,25 2,00
56. Ocker, Ursula KV Gerstetten g 10 432,9 0,20 1,55 5 412,2 0,20 1,80 5 453,6 0,20 1,30
57. Moser, Hans-Dieter SC Hermaringen g 5 453,4 0,20 1,30 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 5 453,4 0,20 1,30
58. Wildfeuer, Michael KV Gerstetten g 1 451,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 451,0 0,00 1,00
59. Costanza, Marco EKC Lonsee g 8 461,6 0,63 2,31 5 469,0 0,60 2,10 3 449,3 0,67 2,67
60. Paulik, Simon KV Gammelshausen g 8 424,1 0,25 1,38 4 399,0 0,25 1,25 4 449,3 0,25 1,50
61. Preissing, Erika SG Ulm g 12 461,3 0,42 2,00 5 479,0 0,60 2,20 7 448,6 0,29 1,86
62. Fritsch, Zäzilia TSV Pfuhl g 10 457,7 0,40 1,90 5 467,8 0,60 2,20 5 447,6 0,20 1,60
63. Steck, Florian TSV Langenau g 11 453,8 0,45 1,59 6 459,0 0,67 1,75 5 447,6 0,20 1,40
64. Barth, Heiko TSV Pfuhl g 1 447,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 447,0 1,00 2,00
65. Kruhm, Dieter SVH Königsbronn g 11 477,1 0,64 2,64 6 502,2 0,83 3,00 5 447,0 0,40 2,20
66. Maier, Philipp SC Hermaringen g 7 454,1 0,29 1,50 5 457,4 0,20 1,50 2 446,0 0,50 1,50
67. Miller, Edith TSV Langenau g 8 452,4 0,38 1,44 5 456,4 0,60 1,70 3 445,7 0,00 1,00
68. Koehlnhofer, Gertrud SG HolzEber g 2 478,5 1,00 3,00 1 512,0 1,00 4,00 1 445,0 1,00 2,00
69. Bliestle, Lukas EKC Lonsee g 1 443,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 443,0 0,00 1,00
70. Erhard, Margot TSV Pfuhl g 8 439,8 0,25 1,56 3 441,7 0,33 2,00 5 438,6 0,20 1,30
71. Süssmuth, Mika TSV Langenau g 8 458,6 0,50 2,44 4 480,3 0,75 3,13 4 437,0 0,25 1,75
72. Hörger, Kerstin TSV Langenau g 7 457,0 0,29 1,43 4 472,8 0,50 2,00 3 436,0 0,00 0,67
73. Butsch, Thomas SG Ulm g 3 434,0 0,00 1,33 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 434,0 0,00 1,33
74. Philipp, Werner TSG Eislingen g 12 427,4 0,17 0,96 5 420,8 0,40 1,40 7 432,1 0,00 0,64
75. Zunzer, Anja SG HolzEber g 9 460,7 0,67 1,83 5 487,4 0,80 2,10 4 427,3 0,50 1,50
76. Anders, Barbara SC Hermaringen g 6 440,7 0,33 1,33 3 455,7 0,67 2,00 3 425,7 0,00 0,67
77. Gaupp, Michael SG HolzEber g 1 420,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 420,0 1,00 2,00
78. Beer, Helmuth SG HolzEber g 13 433,3 0,23 1,23 7 445,3 0,14 1,29 6 419,3 0,33 1,17
79. Maggi, Claudia EKC Lonsee g 5 425,6 0,60 1,80 2 435,0 1,00 2,75 3 419,3 0,33 1,17
80. Ilg, Christian TSV Langenau g 7 417,7 0,29 1,21 2 418,5 0,00 1,00 5 417,4 0,40 1,30
81. Arndt, Beate SG Ulm g 3 418,7 0,33 1,67 1 428,0 0,00 1,00 2 414,0 0,50 2,00
82. Chalupa, Annemarie SVH Königsbronn g 10 425,5 0,00 0,60 4 447,5 0,00 0,88 6 410,8 0,00 0,42
83. Frasch, Kurt TSG Eislingen g 3 409,7 0,33 1,67 1 418,0 0,00 2,00 2 405,5 0,50 1,50
84. Miholjac, Savo SG Ulm g 3 411,7 0,00 1,33 1 426,0 0,00 2,00 2 404,5 0,00 1,00
85. Maier, Raimund SC Hermaringen g 2 389,0 0,50 1,00 1 376,0 0,00 0,00 1 402,0 1,00 2,00
86. Büchele, Erika TSV Pfuhl g 8 392,6 0,00 0,25 4 385,8 0,00 0,00 4 399,5 0,00 0,50
87. Ramspeck, Angelika SG Ulm g 3 407,7 0,00 0,67 2 413,5 0,00 1,00 1 396,0 0,00 0,00
88. Mayer, Susanne TSV Langenau g 1 394,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 394,0 0,00 0,00
89. Wenzeck, Leon TSG Eislingen g 2 403,5 0,00 0,50 1 435,0 0,00 1,00 1 372,0 0,00 0,00
90. Eck, Matthias SC Hermaringen g 1 541,0 1,00 2,50 1 541,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
91. Thierer, Stefanie SC Hermaringen g 1 527,0 1,00 2,00 1 527,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
92. Baumann, Richard SG HolzEber g 1 525,0 1,00 3,00 1 525,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
93. Mayer, Christopher EKC Lonsee g 1 512,0 0,00 1,00 1 512,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
94. Landgraf, Ines KV Gammelshausen g 1 503,0 1,00 3,00 1 503,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
95. Rawolle, Philipp KV Gerstetten g 1 503,0 1,00 4,00 1 503,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
96. Brugger, Bernd SVH Königsbronn g 2 498,5 0,50 2,50 2 498,5 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
97. Lebsuch, Petra SG HolzEber g 1 494,0 1,00 2,00 1 494,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
98. Walter, Monika TSV Langenau g 1 493,0 1,00 2,00 1 493,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
99. Ketterer, Bernd SG HolzEber g 1 492,0 1,00 3,00 1 492,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
100. Mayerhöffer, Karin SG HolzEber g 1 491,0 0,00 1,00 1 491,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
101. Hoffmann, Irmgard TSV Langenau g 1 472,0 0,00 1,00 1 472,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
102. Thanner, Roland SG Ulm g 1 465,0 1,00 3,00 1 465,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
103. Kußmaul, Nadine EKC Lonsee g 1 444,0 1,00 4,00 1 444,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
104. Olofsson, Magnus SG HolzEber g 1 433,0 0,00 0,00 1 433,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
105. Krawczyk, Dennis TSG Eislingen g 4 391,3 0,00 0,00 4 391,3 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00