Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse A Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Vogelbacher, Marcel KV 2000 Geislingen IV 2 528,5 0,50 2,00 1 504,0 0,00 1,00 1 553,0 1,00 3,00
2. Ferigutti, Rudolf TSV Blaustein II 2 531,0 0,50 1,75 1 509,0 0,00 1,50 1 553,0 1,00 2,00
3. Honold, Georg SV Weidenstetten 15 544,3 0,80 3,33 7 562,9 1,00 3,86 8 528,1 0,63 2,88
4. Neumaier, Holger FV Burgberg III 2 534,5 1,00 3,50 1 545,0 1,00 4,00 1 524,0 1,00 3,00
5. Braunmiller, Philipp SV Weidenstetten 14 535,6 0,93 3,11 6 551,5 1,00 3,50 8 523,8 0,88 2,81
6. Haecker, Simon KV Gerstetten II 1 520,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 520,0 1,00 4,00
7. Jooß, Benjamin KV Gerstetten II 11 501,7 0,82 2,91 6 489,3 0,83 2,83 5 516,6 0,80 3,00
8. Hander, Joachim TV Brenz 12 526,6 0,75 2,88 5 543,2 1,00 3,20 7 514,7 0,57 2,64
9. Ludwig, Sven FV Burgberg III 1 514,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 514,0 0,00 0,00
10. Rink, Daniel TSV Blaustein II 3 517,3 0,67 2,83 1 529,0 1,00 3,00 2 511,5 0,50 2,75
11. Prchal, Willi FV Burgberg III 1 511,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 511,0 1,00 2,00
12. Övüc, Nuri KV Gerstetten II 8 500,3 0,75 3,00 4 494,3 0,75 3,00 4 506,3 0,75 3,00
13. Bieler, Harald TV Brenz 14 518,6 0,86 2,79 7 533,9 1,00 3,29 7 503,3 0,71 2,29
14. Rehbach, Otto TSG Eislingen III 2 501,0 0,50 2,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 501,0 0,50 2,25
15. Möllmann, Witali SV Weidenstetten 15 500,9 0,70 2,57 7 501,4 0,79 2,57 8 500,5 0,63 2,56
16. Bertl, Adrian KV Gerstetten II 13 488,7 0,62 2,85 7 479,1 0,86 3,36 6 499,8 0,33 2,25
17. Taufer, Dieter FTSV Kuchen II 1 498,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 498,0 1,00 4,00
18. Schmidt, Sebastian FTSV Kuchen II 1 496,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 496,0 0,00 1,50
19. Zuger, Fabian FTSV Kuchen II 2 495,5 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 495,5 1,00 3,50
20. Wolf, Ewald TSV Blaustein II 2 519,0 1,00 2,50 1 543,0 1,00 2,00 1 495,0 1,00 3,00
21. Winkler, Tom KV 2000 Geislingen IV 4 496,3 0,50 2,38 2 497,5 1,00 4,00 2 495,0 0,00 0,75
22. Meisel, Carsten TSV Blaustein II 10 501,9 0,70 2,70 5 509,4 1,00 3,20 5 494,4 0,40 2,20
23. Schnalzger, Philipp FV Burgberg III 2 516,0 0,00 2,00 1 539,0 0,00 2,00 1 493,0 0,00 2,00
24. Grunwald, Gerhard KV 2000 Geislingen IV 6 504,0 0,67 2,42 3 515,7 0,67 2,50 3 492,3 0,67 2,33
25. Stein, Gerhard FTSV Kuchen II 8 466,0 0,38 2,06 4 443,0 0,50 2,13 4 489,0 0,25 2,00
26. Schäffner, Lukas FTSV Kuchen II 8 474,5 0,75 2,75 3 455,7 1,00 3,00 5 485,8 0,60 2,60
27. Ixmeier, Tizian FV Burgberg III 12 490,6 0,83 2,58 6 496,2 0,83 2,83 6 485,0 0,83 2,33
28. Kornau, Dieter KV Gerstetten II 5 485,4 0,80 2,60 2 491,5 1,00 3,50 3 481,3 0,67 2,00
29. Dorn, Max FTSV Kuchen II 5 491,0 1,00 3,20 3 497,7 1,00 3,33 2 481,0 1,00 3,00
30. Haußmann, Jörg KV 2000 Geislingen IV 6 488,2 0,50 2,00 2 505,0 0,50 2,00 4 479,8 0,50 2,00
31. König, Gerhard TSV Blaustein II 10 479,3 0,45 1,90 3 478,3 0,67 2,00 7 479,7 0,36 1,86
32. Ferigutti, Wolfgang TSV Blaustein II 7 493,0 0,43 1,86 4 503,5 0,50 2,50 3 479,0 0,33 1,00
33. Niklas, Dennis FTSV Kuchen II 12 474,8 0,67 2,50 7 472,6 0,86 3,00 5 477,8 0,40 1,80
34. Keck, Georg TV Brenz 14 491,4 0,50 1,93 6 511,7 0,67 2,42 8 476,1 0,38 1,56
35. Daubner, Walter FTSV Kuchen II 3 435,3 0,33 1,33 2 415,0 0,00 1,00 1 476,0 1,00 2,00
36. Pöllmann, Luca KV Gerstetten II 14 468,4 0,50 1,68 7 461,0 0,57 1,93 7 475,7 0,43 1,43
37. Blaich, Helmut TSV Blaustein II 13 500,9 0,69 2,27 8 517,1 0,75 2,63 5 475,0 0,60 1,70
38. Hecht, Ulrich KV 2000 Geislingen IV 15 486,0 0,67 2,53 7 498,7 0,86 3,00 8 474,9 0,50 2,13
39. Kern, Gerd FTSV Kuchen II 3 472,3 0,67 2,50 2 474,5 1,00 2,75 1 468,0 0,00 2,00
40. Wagenblast, Gerhard TV Brenz 12 481,3 0,67 2,42 7 491,3 0,71 2,21 5 467,4 0,60 2,70
41. Rau, Jürgen FTSV Kuchen II 3 449,3 0,67 1,67 1 415,0 1,00 3,00 2 466,5 0,50 1,00
42. Basler, Helmut FV Burgberg III 2 477,5 1,00 3,50 1 491,0 1,00 3,00 1 464,0 1,00 4,00
43. Miholjac, Savo SG Ulm II 3 431,0 0,33 1,17 1 365,0 0,00 0,50 2 464,0 0,50 1,50
44. Stevic, Velibor TSV Blaustein II 2 464,0 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 464,0 0,50 1,50
45. Rehm, Robin TSG Eislingen III 4 465,0 0,75 2,75 2 467,0 0,50 1,75 2 463,0 1,00 3,75
46. Bonitz, Michael KV 2000 Geislingen IV 3 492,3 0,67 2,33 2 507,5 0,50 2,50 1 462,0 1,00 2,00
47. Schatlowski, Edmund TSV Blaustein II 6 463,0 0,33 1,50 3 466,3 0,33 1,00 3 459,7 0,33 2,00
48. Kather, Karl-Otto SG Ulm II 6 451,5 0,33 2,08 2 440,5 0,50 2,00 4 457,0 0,25 2,13
49. Thanner, Roland SG Ulm II 8 452,6 0,38 1,50 5 450,4 0,40 1,40 3 456,3 0,33 1,67
50. Henzler, Peter TSG Eislingen III 13 460,8 0,38 2,08 7 467,0 0,71 2,79 6 453,5 0,00 1,25
51. Löhrer, Ingo KV 2000 Geislingen IV 12 454,0 0,42 1,58 5 455,2 0,00 0,60 7 453,1 0,71 2,29
52. Keck, Hermann TV Brenz 8 448,4 0,38 2,00 3 445,7 0,67 2,67 5 450,0 0,20 1,60
53. Böhm, Jonas FTSV Kuchen II 4 444,8 0,00 1,50 2 441,0 0,00 1,50 2 448,5 0,00 1,50
54. Kern, Tobias KV 2000 Geislingen IV 2 473,5 0,00 1,00 1 500,0 0,00 0,00 1 447,0 0,00 2,00
55. Noack, Karlheinz SG Ulm II 11 445,3 0,09 0,68 6 444,3 0,00 0,42 5 446,4 0,20 1,00
56. Grunwald, Lukas KV 2000 Geislingen IV 7 441,7 0,29 1,21 3 438,0 0,00 0,83 4 444,5 0,50 1,50
57. Fröhle, Yannik FV Burgberg III 13 452,9 0,31 1,38 7 462,6 0,29 1,00 6 441,7 0,33 1,83
58. Fanelli, Vito TSV Blaustein II 1 437,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 437,0 0,00 0,50
59. Ramspeck, Werner SG Ulm II 11 436,8 0,45 1,77 6 437,0 0,50 2,08 5 436,6 0,40 1,40
60. Philipp, Thomas SV Weidenstetten 15 453,9 0,20 1,37 7 477,9 0,29 1,86 8 433,0 0,13 0,94
61. Butsch, Thomas SG Ulm II 10 445,5 0,00 1,15 8 448,8 0,00 1,13 2 432,5 0,00 1,25
62. Reif, Thomas KV 2000 Geislingen IV 3 462,0 0,67 2,67 2 477,0 1,00 3,00 1 432,0 0,00 2,00
63. Spitzlberger, Günter SG Ulm II 2 435,0 1,00 3,50 1 439,0 1,00 4,00 1 431,0 1,00 3,00
64. Wörner, Walter TSG Eislingen III 12 432,0 0,17 1,21 5 435,6 0,20 1,80 7 429,4 0,14 0,79
65. Fröhle, Lukas FV Burgberg III 13 437,3 0,23 1,42 5 450,8 0,20 2,00 8 428,9 0,25 1,06
66. Stefan, Martin TSG Eislingen III 3 452,7 0,33 1,33 1 501,0 1,00 3,00 2 428,5 0,00 0,50
67. Philipp, Werner TSG Eislingen III 3 424,7 0,00 0,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 424,7 0,00 0,67
68. Wenzeck, Leon TSG Eislingen III 10 415,4 0,00 0,50 4 408,0 0,00 0,75 6 420,3 0,00 0,33
69. Ludwig, Thomas FV Burgberg III 11 410,5 0,18 0,59 6 428,0 0,33 1,08 5 389,4 0,00 0,00
70. Bosch, Tobias FV Burgberg III 1 383,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 383,0 0,00 0,00
71. Lässle, Udo Robert SG Ulm II 6 386,8 0,17 0,83 2 402,5 0,50 1,50 4 379,0 0,00 0,50
72. Sachs, Georg FTSV Kuchen II 5 372,0 0,00 0,20 3 375,0 0,00 0,33 2 367,5 0,00 0,00
73. Frasch, Kurt TSG Eislingen III 4 230,0 0,00 0,00 1 429,0 0,00 0,00 3 163,7 0,00 0,00
74. Rawolle, Philipp KV Gerstetten II 2 255,0 0,50 1,50 1 510,0 1,00 3,00 1 0,0 0,00 0,00
75. Fuchs, Jannis KV 2000 Geislingen IV 1 574,0 1,00 4,00 1 574,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
76. Jedele, Heinz KV 2000 Geislingen IV 1 541,0 1,00 3,00 1 541,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
77. Keck, Alexander FTSV Kuchen II 1 539,0 1,00 4,00 1 539,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
78. Geiger, Alexander KV Gerstetten II 1 522,0 1,00 3,00 1 522,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
79. Nadebor, Christian TSG Eislingen III 1 520,0 1,00 2,00 1 520,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
80. Himmelhahn, Marc SV Weidenstetten 1 518,0 0,00 1,00 1 518,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
81. Mayer, Tobias TSG Eislingen III 2 517,5 0,50 3,00 2 517,5 0,50 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
82. Fink, Siegfried KV 2000 Geislingen IV 2 505,5 0,50 1,50 2 505,5 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
83. Pöllmann, Andreas KV Gerstetten II 1 497,0 1,00 2,00 1 497,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
84. Schurr, Jochen TSG Eislingen III 1 484,0 1,00 2,50 1 484,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
85. Bückle, Thorsten FTSV Kuchen II 3 476,3 0,67 2,00 3 476,3 0,67 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
86. Schnaithmann, Heinz TSG Eislingen III 1 468,0 0,00 2,00 1 468,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
87. Wildfeuer, Michael KV Gerstetten II 2 448,0 0,50 1,00 2 448,0 0,50 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
88. Fischer, Thomas TSV Blaustein II 1 414,0 0,00 1,00 1 414,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
89. Krawczyk, Dennis TSG Eislingen III 7 386,0 0,14 0,71 7 386,0 0,14 0,71 0 0,0 0,00 0,00